Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Luke BALL | 1:44.1541 | - | ||
2nd | Darren KIRBY | 1:44.9702 | 0.816s | ||
3rd | Gerran TURNER | 1:52.0493 | 7.895s | ||
4th | Ryan DOUGLAS | 1:53.8944 | 9.740s | ||
5th | Douglas LEONG | 2:12.7515 | 28.597s |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Greg FOSTER | 1:57.8881 | - | ||
2nd | Benjamin MOORE | 2:00.0932 | 2.205s | ||
3rd | Trent PETERSEN | 2:00.5123 | 2.624s | ||
4th | Gary DICKINSON | 2:01.2384 | 3.350s | ||
5th | Daniel COSTELLO | 2:08.5115 | 10.623s | ||
Declan SAINT | DNF |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Michael GIBBON | 2:04.9561 | - | ||
2nd | Stefan LAM | 2:17.3522 | 12.396s | ||
3rd | Anthony ADAMS | 2:20.7453 | 15.789s | ||
4th | Martin GEPPERTH | 2:20.9954 | 16.039s |
Male: U13
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Nathan GARBIN | 2:08.3521 | - |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Stephan DE HAAS | 2:03.9331 | - | ||
2nd | Ben LINTERN | 2:08.0722 | 4.139s | ||
3rd | Will CLIFTON | 7:09.8653 | 5:05.932 |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jy GARBIN | 2:00.5381 | - | ||
2nd | Joshua KAU | 2:07.7372 | 7.199s | ||
3rd | Matthew GRAY | 2:07.7693 | 7.231s | ||
4th | Cooper MOORE | 2:26.7614 | 26.223s |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Liam PICKERING | 1:48.8431 | - | ||
2nd | Tremayne WILLIAMSON | 1:49.7952 | 0.952s | ||
3rd | Greg STANLEY | 1:49.8943 | 1.051s | ||
4th | Ryan BURSTON | 1:53.8044 | 4.961s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Clint BARKER | 1:53.5781 | - | ||
2nd | Ryan JOEL | 2:04.0522 | 10.474s | ||
3rd | Dave LANCE | 2:17.4113 | 23.833s |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Gary WILKINSON | 2:15.4631 | - | ||
2nd | Angus STUART | 2:23.4112 | 7.948s |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Caelin STUART | 2:26.5841 | - | ||
2nd | Katarina MCDOWELL | 2:30.3332 | 3.749s | ||
3rd | Alexandra KIRKBY | 2:32.3823 | 5.798s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified