shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2017 Peel Club Series round 3 at Margaret River, WA

view_listResults (50)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stGerran TURNER 2:59.90411:06.72022:41.28836:47.9121-
emoji_events2ndBill CARRUTHERS 3:03.43421:06.49012:38.88116:48.80520.893s
emoji_events3rdNathan MALE 3:04.21031:07.64032:41.02326:52.87334.961s
 4thTom ROBINSON 3:07.01441:09.51552:47.66947:04.198416.286s
 5thAndrew HANNIG 3:26.79561:11.33562:47.91257:26.042538.130s
 6thAaron LEAGAS 3:14.40551:08.78143:09.10667:32.292644.380s

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stRyan DOUGLAS 2:53.13911:05.27912:59.14866:57.5661-
emoji_events2ndTom LEINER 3:06.83731:08.33722:43.90816:59.08221.516s
emoji_events3rdDaniel COSTELLO 3:07.25041:09.63732:45.37227:02.25934.693s
 4thGreg FOSTER 3:05.82721:10.11042:47.85837:03.79546.229s
 5thJordon VIRGL 3:10.69151:11.61162:52.24747:14.549516.983s
 6thGary DICKINSON 3:15.21361:11.42752:52.83857:19.478621.912s

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stNeal WALKER 3:08.87711:12.74412:50.04717:11.6681-
emoji_events2ndMartin GEPPERTH 3:30.56531:16.07822:58.78927:45.432233.764s
emoji_events3rdAlex SEWELL 3:34.43241:18.15443:01.45737:54.043342.375s
 4thStefan LAM 3:27.29421:16.44533:10.85747:54.596442.928s
 5thSteven HOPKINS 3:45.53551:20.48453:34.33558:40.35451:28.686

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stNathan GARBIN 3:39.74211:14.96413:11.91418:06.6201-
emoji_events2ndJacob BLACKER 3:48.61021:17.88223:34.92528:41.417234.797s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stRiley WAKELING 3:05.07011:13.88252:50.55627:09.5081-
emoji_events2ndWill CLIFTON 3:11.47421:08.53312:49.51517:09.52220.014s
emoji_events3rdMatthew ROBINSON 3:13.06131:11.34722:53.83437:18.24238.734s
 4thStephan DE HAAS 3:15.64141:13.64643:07.76947:37.056427.548s
 5thBen LINTERN 3:29.07151:11.57333:09.19357:49.837540.329s

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stRiley WESTRA 2:53.96611:05.96442:35.61216:35.5421-
emoji_events2ndJaxon SAWYER 2:54.50021:04.35012:39.50846:38.35822.816s
emoji_events3rdGus KYME 2:56.01631:05.41122:39.76256:41.18935.647s
 4thCaleb SMIRKE 3:00.60141:05.50532:37.00626:43.11247.570s
 5thBlair STUART 3:01.75961:09.76662:39.00736:50.532514.990s
 6thCallum HAWORTH 3:01.68851:08.39952:45.38466:55.471619.929s
 7thJosh PURCELL 3:03.66571:09.85982:47.94087:01.464725.922s
 8thLogan WAKELING 3:06.92381:09.81372:47.68277:04.418828.876s
 9thJoshua KAU 3:13.37891:10.57992:52.55197:16.508940.966s
 10thJy GARBIN 3:13.533101:13.240102:58.102117:24.8751049.333s
 11thMichael ROBINSON (u19) 3:13.958111:15.522112:56.724107:26.2041150.662s
 12thGrady NORRIS 3:20.573121:17.009123:02.914127:40.496121:04.954

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stLiam PICKERING 2:59.87111:06.05612:45.07316:51.0001-
emoji_events2ndDamon BLACKER 3:07.03821:07.00522:47.16327:01.206210.206s

30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stJoel RYAN 3:06.56311:12.75432:47.74717:07.0641-
emoji_events2ndClint BARKER 3:14.41141:07.58312:49.48027:11.47424.410s
emoji_events3rdDave LANCE 3:09.24721:12.63622:50.24537:12.12835.064s
 4thAngus STUART 3:13.22231:17.22652:55.32847:25.776418.712s
 5thSteve KYME 3:16.33851:13.82042:56.90357:27.061519.997s

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stLani THYGESEN 3:23.26511:20.20133:02.15017:45.6161-
emoji_events2ndChristina LUTZ 3:23.93321:17.16713:09.05237:50.15224.536s
emoji_events3rdSarah FRENCH 3:24.95831:21.14653:04.09627:50.20034.584s
 4thChrista CAPEL 3:29.63541:23.64563:12.54668:05.826420.210s
 5thCaelin STUART 3:33.91451:20.64443:11.92948:06.487520.871s
 6thLouise WALLACE 3:36.06161:18.55923:12.23058:06.850621.234s
 7thVilma FITZGERALD 3:54.15271:28.22273:40.65879:03.03271:17.416
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us