Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Run 3 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Gerran TURNER | 2:59.9041 | 1:06.7202 | 2:41.2883 | 6:47.9121 | - | ||
2nd | Bill CARRUTHERS | 3:03.4342 | 1:06.4901 | 2:38.8811 | 6:48.8052 | 0.893s | ||
3rd | Nathan MALE | 3:04.2103 | 1:07.6403 | 2:41.0232 | 6:52.8733 | 4.961s | ||
4th | Tom ROBINSON | 3:07.0144 | 1:09.5155 | 2:47.6694 | 7:04.1984 | 16.286s | ||
5th | Andrew HANNIG | 3:26.7956 | 1:11.3356 | 2:47.9125 | 7:26.0425 | 38.130s | ||
6th | Aaron LEAGAS | 3:14.4055 | 1:08.7814 | 3:09.1066 | 7:32.2926 | 44.380s |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Run 3 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ryan DOUGLAS | 2:53.1391 | 1:05.2791 | 2:59.1486 | 6:57.5661 | - | ||
2nd | Tom LEINER | 3:06.8373 | 1:08.3372 | 2:43.9081 | 6:59.0822 | 1.516s | ||
3rd | Daniel COSTELLO | 3:07.2504 | 1:09.6373 | 2:45.3722 | 7:02.2593 | 4.693s | ||
4th | Greg FOSTER | 3:05.8272 | 1:10.1104 | 2:47.8583 | 7:03.7954 | 6.229s | ||
5th | Jordon VIRGL | 3:10.6915 | 1:11.6116 | 2:52.2474 | 7:14.5495 | 16.983s | ||
6th | Gary DICKINSON | 3:15.2136 | 1:11.4275 | 2:52.8385 | 7:19.4786 | 21.912s |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Run 3 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Neal WALKER | 3:08.8771 | 1:12.7441 | 2:50.0471 | 7:11.6681 | - | ||
2nd | Martin GEPPERTH | 3:30.5653 | 1:16.0782 | 2:58.7892 | 7:45.4322 | 33.764s | ||
3rd | Alex SEWELL | 3:34.4324 | 1:18.1544 | 3:01.4573 | 7:54.0433 | 42.375s | ||
4th | Stefan LAM | 3:27.2942 | 1:16.4453 | 3:10.8574 | 7:54.5964 | 42.928s | ||
5th | Steven HOPKINS | 3:45.5355 | 1:20.4845 | 3:34.3355 | 8:40.3545 | 1:28.686 |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Run 3 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Nathan GARBIN | 3:39.7421 | 1:14.9641 | 3:11.9141 | 8:06.6201 | - | ||
2nd | Jacob BLACKER | 3:48.6102 | 1:17.8822 | 3:34.9252 | 8:41.4172 | 34.797s |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Run 3 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Riley WAKELING | 3:05.0701 | 1:13.8825 | 2:50.5562 | 7:09.5081 | - | ||
2nd | Will CLIFTON | 3:11.4742 | 1:08.5331 | 2:49.5151 | 7:09.5222 | 0.014s | ||
3rd | Matthew ROBINSON | 3:13.0613 | 1:11.3472 | 2:53.8343 | 7:18.2423 | 8.734s | ||
4th | Stephan DE HAAS | 3:15.6414 | 1:13.6464 | 3:07.7694 | 7:37.0564 | 27.548s | ||
5th | Ben LINTERN | 3:29.0715 | 1:11.5733 | 3:09.1935 | 7:49.8375 | 40.329s |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Run 3 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Riley WESTRA | 2:53.9661 | 1:05.9644 | 2:35.6121 | 6:35.5421 | - | ||
2nd | Jaxon SAWYER | 2:54.5002 | 1:04.3501 | 2:39.5084 | 6:38.3582 | 2.816s | ||
3rd | Gus KYME | 2:56.0163 | 1:05.4112 | 2:39.7625 | 6:41.1893 | 5.647s | ||
4th | Caleb SMIRKE | 3:00.6014 | 1:05.5053 | 2:37.0062 | 6:43.1124 | 7.570s | ||
5th | Blair STUART | 3:01.7596 | 1:09.7666 | 2:39.0073 | 6:50.5325 | 14.990s | ||
6th | Callum HAWORTH | 3:01.6885 | 1:08.3995 | 2:45.3846 | 6:55.4716 | 19.929s | ||
7th | Josh PURCELL | 3:03.6657 | 1:09.8598 | 2:47.9408 | 7:01.4647 | 25.922s | ||
8th | Logan WAKELING | 3:06.9238 | 1:09.8137 | 2:47.6827 | 7:04.4188 | 28.876s | ||
9th | Joshua KAU | 3:13.3789 | 1:10.5799 | 2:52.5519 | 7:16.5089 | 40.966s | ||
10th | Jy GARBIN | 3:13.53310 | 1:13.24010 | 2:58.10211 | 7:24.87510 | 49.333s | ||
11th | Michael ROBINSON (exp) | 3:13.95811 | 1:15.52211 | 2:56.72410 | 7:26.20411 | 50.662s | ||
12th | Grady NORRIS | 3:20.57312 | 1:17.00912 | 3:02.91412 | 7:40.49612 | 1:04.954 |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Run 3 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Liam PICKERING | 2:59.8711 | 1:06.0561 | 2:45.0731 | 6:51.0001 | - | ||
2nd | Damon BLACKER | 3:07.0382 | 1:07.0052 | 2:47.1632 | 7:01.2062 | 10.206s |
Male: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Run 3 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ryan JOEL | 3:06.5631 | 1:12.7543 | 2:47.7471 | 7:07.0641 | - | ||
2nd | Clint BARKER | 3:14.4114 | 1:07.5831 | 2:49.4802 | 7:11.4742 | 4.410s | ||
3rd | Dave LANCE | 3:09.2472 | 1:12.6362 | 2:50.2453 | 7:12.1283 | 5.064s | ||
4th | Angus STUART | 3:13.2223 | 1:17.2265 | 2:55.3284 | 7:25.7764 | 18.712s | ||
5th | Steve KYME | 3:16.3385 | 1:13.8204 | 2:56.9035 | 7:27.0615 | 19.997s |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Run 3 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lani THYGESEN | 3:23.2651 | 1:20.2013 | 3:02.1501 | 7:45.6161 | - | ||
2nd | Christina LUTZ | 3:23.9332 | 1:17.1671 | 3:09.0523 | 7:50.1522 | 4.536s | ||
3rd | Sarah FRENCH | 3:24.9583 | 1:21.1465 | 3:04.0962 | 7:50.2003 | 4.584s | ||
4th | Christa CAPEL | 3:29.6354 | 1:23.6456 | 3:12.5466 | 8:05.8264 | 20.210s | ||
5th | Caelin STUART | 3:33.9145 | 1:20.6444 | 3:11.9294 | 8:06.4875 | 20.871s | ||
6th | Louise WALLACE | 3:36.0616 | 1:18.5592 | 3:12.2305 | 8:06.8506 | 21.234s | ||
7th | Vilma FITZGERALD | 3:54.1527 | 1:28.2227 | 3:40.6587 | 9:03.0327 | 1:17.416 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified