shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (100)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://pdmbc.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/06/2017-State-Round-4-Finals.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st29Aaron LEAGAS 1:55.33231:53.67321:51.61311:51.61310.994s
emoji_events2nd124Benjamin HALSALL 1:58.70691:57.03261:54.53221:54.53223.913s
emoji_events3rd62Alex JAEGER 1:57.96571:54.78741:55.85531:54.78734.168s
 4th5Nathan MALE 1:57.69761:55.72551:59.75341:55.72545.106s
 5th193Tom HAMLEY 2:05.465122:00.124102:06.42352:00.12459.505s
 6th2Luke BALL 1:53.05511:50.61911:50.6196-
 7th136Roly KYME 1:55.06821:53.98731:53.98773.368s
 8th172Samuel BUCHANAN 1:58.48081:57.48671:57.48686.867s
 9th209Dave BERRY 1:56.81951:58.95881:58.95898.339s
 10th183Bobby COOPER 1:56.19841:59.58591:59.585108.966s
 11th191Joe TOLCZYK 2:02.464102:01.078112:01.0781110.459s
 12th19Tom ROBINSON 2:03.950112:01.603122:01.6031210.984s
 13th194Harley CLEMENTS 2:08.923132:04.551132:04.5511313.932s

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st125Andrew HANNIG 2:02.79612:00.11922:02.23812:00.11910.128s
emoji_events2nd119Ryan DOUGLAS 2:03.33821:59.99111:59.9912-
emoji_events3rd131Aaron KANTERS 2:03.42532:02.00132:02.00132.010s
 4th160Nathan SIVEC 2:07.04752:03.62142:03.62143.630s
 5th60Travis FAGE 2:04.74142:04.29352:04.29354.302s
 6th797Brock KIEWIET 2:18.06292:05.26962:05.26965.278s
 7th33Daniel COSTELLO 2:09.74762:06.34772:06.34776.356s
 8th32Gary DICKINSON 2:13.24982:07.36182:07.36187.370s
 9th888Greg FOSTER 2:12.77472:08.04692:08.04698.055s
 10th55Nikolay KARAKASHOV 2:18.646102:17.468102:17.4681017.477s
 11th17Scott MEADOWCROFT 2:22.977122:17.851112:17.8511117.860s
 12th199Joel RYAN 2:22.647112:20.904122:20.9041220.913s
 13th9Neal WALKER 2:24.479132:22.155132:22.1551322.164s

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st169Blair STUART 2:04.48851:58.65322:02.20811:58.65312.696s
emoji_events2nd181Lachlan WILKES 2:03.04241:58.81132:03.58421:58.81122.854s
emoji_events3rd192Tarky WALL DNF2:06.21482:05.52732:05.52739.570s
 4th159Jaxon SAWYER 1:59.89711:55.95711:55.9574-
 5th46Charlie HOWARD 2:00.67621:58.98541:58.98553.028s
 6th155Logan WAKELING 2:01.45131:59.10151:59.10163.144s
 7th57Oliver KAARD 2:06.42262:02.21462:02.21476.257s
 8th355Jake DEKLERK 2:06.52372:04.26272:04.26288.305s
 9th22Bryce COMMINS 2:07.32682:06.49992:06.499910.542s
 10th81Joshua KAU 2:17.732112:06.528102:06.5281010.571s
 11th142Jack O'CONNOR 2:16.418102:09.336112:09.3361113.379s
 12th317Callum HAWORTH 2:15.03192:12.019122:12.0191216.062s
 13th87Caleb SMIRKE 9:23.431152:14.490132:14.4901318.533s
 14th293Jacob DARE 2:33.336132:15.232142:15.2321419.275s
 15th311Matthew GRAY 2:22.448122:19.343152:19.3431523.386s
 16th67Michael ROBINSON (u19) 2:36.009142:28.359162:28.3591632.402s

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st190Greg STANLEY 2:01.30231:59.92242:01.85411:59.92214.944s
emoji_events2nd96Yuliang SEOW 2:05.01861:54.97811:54.9782-
emoji_events3rd143Declan O'CONNOR 2:09.31371:55.54421:55.54430.566s
 4th90Liam PICKERING 2:03.78341:59.60131:59.60144.623s
 5th217Damon BLACKER 2:00.13221:59.96451:59.96454.986s
 6th147Tremayne WILLIAMSON 2:00.03912:00.58062:00.58065.602s
 7th111Ryan BURSTON 2:04.18252:06.95572:06.955711.977s
 8th164Lachlan STEAD 2:09.38782:09.98682:09.986815.008s
 9th184Jai COSGRIFF 3:05.36592:13.47392:13.473918.495s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st52Matt BELL (mas) 1:58.99521:53.37011:56.01311:53.3701-
emoji_events2nd51Andrew LAIRD 2:01.35932:00.35331:58.95821:58.95825.588s
emoji_events3rd278Paul DE KLERK 1:58.59511:57.81821:57.81834.448s
 4th65Nathan DEVENPORT 2:05.89242:03.58942:03.589410.219s
 5th189Andrew BEEK 2:30.37052:10.04752:10.047516.677s

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
emoji_events1st106Brett AURISCH 2:13.08312:10.6731-
emoji_events2nd144Mitchell POETT 2:16.37542:10.86920.196s
emoji_events3rd39Jamie ATHANASSIOU 2:14.74322:10.95930.286s
 4th45Trent PETERSEN 2:15.14532:13.71143.038s
 5th290Tanner LIDDELOW 2:30.73162:21.076510.403s
 6th348Ryan BEAUMONT 2:19.54452:21.220610.547s
 7th10Aiden MAYHEW 2:32.93992:24.159713.486s
 8th138Jeremy LEEFHELM 2:34.194102:26.386815.713s
 9th185Anthony ADAMS 2:31.84482:30.077919.404s
 10th99Dave LANCE 2:31.21172:31.0131020.340s
 11th123Martin GEPPERTH 2:35.352112:37.4901126.817s
 12th137Stefan LAM 2:47.798122:38.8681228.195s
 13th12Jack SLATER 2:52.401142:39.9871329.314s
 14th182Steven HOPKINS 2:48.068132:45.6231434.950s

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
emoji_events1st180Hamish WILKES 2:13.82512:12.5211-
emoji_events2nd145Declan POETT 2:37.67722:30.324217.803s
emoji_events3rd895Jacob BLACKER 2:39.70432:34.876322.355s
 4th146Jackson POETT 3:02.72843:06.950454.429s
 5th188Lawson EVANS 5:45.28756:07.75053:55.229

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
emoji_events1st135Gus KYME 2:08.51412:04.6721-
emoji_events2nd11Will CLIFTON 2:18.41222:12.21927.547s
emoji_events3rd24Ben LINTERN 2:19.73432:14.721310.049s
 4th248Riley WAKELING 2:25.60342:17.715413.043s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
emoji_events1st75Joshua PEARSON 2:12.64212:09.6371-
emoji_events2nd186Robin EVANS 2:19.18222:13.48223.845s
emoji_events3rd384Jason GRAY 2:29.18242:23.755314.118s
 4th179Rob WILKES 2:27.83432:25.184415.547s
 5th168Angus STUART 2:38.22362:30.641521.004s
 6th200Gary WILKINSON 2:36.48852:34.294624.657s

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
emoji_events1st120Paul FAGE 2:14.31712:11.6641-
emoji_events2nd141Rory O'CONNOR 2:18.62422:13.92722.263s
emoji_events3rd148Tim ROACH (gvet) 2:25.51242:24.723313.059s
 4th118Graham DIXON 2:28.93352:25.597413.933s
 5th89Steve KYME 2:29.32862:27.383515.719s
 6th47Colin HOWARD 2:19.28332:41.949630.285s

Single crown men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
emoji_events1st174Darryn WALKER 2:37.01212:36.7261-

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st273Katarina MCDOWELL 2:56.39032:44.14722:52.46912:44.14717.426s
emoji_events2nd84Natalie PEARSON 2:39.18412:36.72112:36.7212-
emoji_events3rd6Lani THYGESEN 2:51.81522:45.27232:45.27238.551s
 4th240Vilma FITZGERALD 3:34.52352:54.64542:54.645417.924s
 5th21Janelle SELLERS 3:21.62243:13.85753:13.857537.136s

Sport women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st64Jane DEVENPORT 3:12.10822:48.12213:21.29612:48.1221-
emoji_events2nd230Jody PACE 3:10.13913:02.17923:02.179214.057s

U17 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
emoji_events1st166Caelin STUART 2:49.17112:39.8061-
Chat with us