shopping_cart0Basketmenu

WA State Champs at Wellington Mills, WA

view_listResults (117)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://pdmbc.com/results-2

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st61Benjamin HALSALL 2:24.05972:20.68862:21.57212:20.68816.984s
emoji_events2nd23Bill CARRUTHERS 2:25.07782:21.03572:25.78322:21.03527.331s
emoji_events3rd5Nathan MALE 2:29.929122:24.14592:26.04832:24.145310.441s
 4th58Gerran TURNER 2:33.997142:27.846122:30.94942:27.846414.142s
 5th53Luke BALL 2:20.36332:13.70412:33.10352:13.7045-
 6th29Aaron LEAGAS 2:19.50412:16.28842:36.16462:16.28862.584s
 7th91Tom ROBINSON 2:28.261112:26.315112:40.16072:26.315712.611s
 8th54Alex JAEGER 2:19.76922:17.43452:53.30282:17.43483.730s
 9th43Roly KYME 2:21.08442:13.85823:40.82292:13.85890.154s
 10th48Cambridge TAYLOR 2:30.682132:25.708103:43.744102:25.7081012.004s
 11th34Samuel BUCHANAN 2:21.96952:14.70532:14.705111.001s
 12th198Ben BELL 2:22.17062:22.68082:22.680128.976s
 13th133Jake ANDERSON 2:26.24892:28.778132:28.7781315.074s
 14th24Dane VAN RYT 2:27.185102:43.523142:43.5231429.819s

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st119Ryan DOUGLAS 2:30.04432:24.92812:35.21012:24.9281-
emoji_events2nd160Nathan SIVEC 2:28.24112:27.17822:27.17822.250s
emoji_events3rd10Brock KIEWIET 2:35.15462:27.35732:27.35732.429s
 4th125Andrew HANNIG 2:29.75222:28.57342:28.57343.645s
 5th100Aaron KANTERS 2:34.28652:31.19752:31.19756.269s
 6th60Travis FAGE 2:31.42542:32.18662:32.18667.258s
 7th83Dylan YOUNG 2:37.74872:32.92972:32.92978.001s
 8th69Benjamin MOORE 2:46.256102:38.92982:38.929814.001s
 9th103Jackson DAKIN 2:44.93292:42.47992:42.479917.551s
 10th110Glenn URSINO 2:49.906132:43.043102:43.0431018.115s
 11th15Daniel COSTELLO 2:39.80982:44.621112:44.6211119.693s
 12th64Nikolay KARAKASHOV 2:47.955112:45.041122:45.0411220.113s
 13th16Scott MEADOWCROFT 2:57.176152:50.761132:50.7611325.833s
 14th26Joel RYAN 2:49.400122:55.781142:55.7811430.853s
 15th30Andrew BEEK 2:55.980142:58.942152:58.9421534.014s
 16th77Neal WALKER 3:15.463163:00.408163:00.4081635.480s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st105Gus KYME 2:36.80712:27.88812:29.94712:27.8881-
emoji_events2nd14Ben LINTERN 2:38.87622:33.86522:33.86525.977s
emoji_events3rd12Will CLIFTON 2:54.64442:40.08032:40.080312.192s
 4th6Matthew ROBINSON 2:45.26332:44.29142:44.291416.403s
 5th181Riley WAKELING 3:00.55752:45.76652:45.766517.878s
 6th123Cooper MOORE 3:33.56263:46.93763:46.93761:19.049

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st11Blair STUART 2:25.93042:23.36632:24.81912:23.36616.323s
emoji_events2nd71Jaxon SAWYER 2:19.08512:17.04312:33.07822:17.0432-
emoji_events3rd155Logan WAKELING 2:20.48622:18.30422:18.30431.261s
 4th56Charlie HOWARD 2:29.74562:25.26542:25.26548.222s
 5th37Riley WESTRA 2:25.62632:26.75052:26.75059.707s
 6th81Lachlan WILKES 2:33.55182:30.94362:30.943613.900s
 7th47Bryce COMMINS 2:38.30092:37.15072:37.150720.107s
 8th199Jake DEKLERK 2:47.812122:38.92082:38.920821.877s
 9th116Joshua KAU 2:41.099112:39.87292:39.872922.829s
 10th76Callum HAWORTH 2:53.048132:41.446102:41.4461024.403s
 11th44Caleb SMIRKE 3:10.648182:42.948112:42.9481125.905s
 12th96Cooper ALEXANDER 2:27.95952:53.624122:53.6241236.581s
 13th7Michael ROBINSON (u19) 3:00.996162:59.672132:59.6721342.629s
 14th65Matthew GRAY 2:57.428143:02.275143:02.2751445.232s
 15th46Jackson STOKES 2:40.646103:04.552153:04.5521547.509s
 16th86Jy GARBIN 3:08.283173:06.235163:06.2351649.192s
 17th72Samuel WEBB 2:57.539153:18.216173:18.216171:01.173
 18th98Tarky WALL 2:30.52273:22.931183:22.931181:05.888

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st22Yuliang SEOW 2:21.26322:17.59612:19.66812:17.5961-
emoji_events2nd70Greg STANLEY 2:28.48432:25.58732:27.95822:25.58727.991s
emoji_events3rd21Damon BLACKER 2:32.63762:25.73342:45.09232:25.73338.137s
 4th19Declan O'CONNOR 2:15.75012:20.77222:20.77243.176s
 5th111Ryan BURSTON 2:31.02242:28.44252:28.442510.846s
 6th36Cadel ADAMS 2:31.87152:31.73162:31.731614.135s
 7th89Lachlan STEAD 2:46.73182:38.09772:38.097720.501s
 8th90Liam PICKERING 2:46.06072:38.90882:38.908821.312s
 9th74Brendan KEILAR 2:47.16692:54.46992:54.469936.873s
 10th79Marcus GRIFFITHS 3:04.631113:01.117103:01.1171043.521s
 11th31Mathew WALKER 2:53.052103:05.052113:05.0521147.456s

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
emoji_events1st106Brett AURISCH 2:40.06522:34.9341-
emoji_events2nd104Jamie ATHANASSIOU 2:43.35932:39.53224.598s
emoji_events3rd32Tanner LIDDELOW 3:04.62472:41.55136.617s
 4th25Chris DANIEL 2:54.59152:45.815410.881s
 5th62Mitchell POETT 2:50.69042:46.730511.796s
 6th92Jamie WOOD 3:05.69582:48.273613.339s
 7th45Trent PETERSEN 2:29.79012:49.034714.100s
 8th129Ryan BEAUMONT 3:02.94662:56.340821.406s
 9th94Dean GOUGH 3:14.040112:56.897921.963s
 10th18Grady NORRIS 3:11.09893:00.0531025.119s
 11th66Darryn WALKER 3:13.555103:06.9251131.991s
 12th107Jeremy LEEFHELM 3:16.693123:09.4381234.504s
 13th137Stefan LAM 3:18.767133:11.5001336.566s

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
emoji_events1st180Hamish WILKES 2:46.23612:44.0471-
emoji_events2nd39Daniel ROUGHTON 2:58.34023:00.076216.029s
emoji_events3rd8Jacob BLACKER 3:08.19233:06.670322.623s
 4th85Nathan GARBIN 3:13.32043:18.823434.776s
 5th63Jackson POETT 3:48.61553:46.57351:02.526
 6th149Kirby ROACH 3:53.82263:47.70961:03.662

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
emoji_events1st200Matt BELL (mas) 2:22.68212:20.5861-
emoji_events2nd59Nathan SYMONDS 2:33.13532:30.914210.328s
emoji_events3rd27Jason BENNETT 2:27.50522:31.015310.429s
 4th35Matt TRIGWELL 2:36.00652:31.764411.178s
 5th97Andrew LAIRD 2:34.37342:36.659516.073s
 6th51Kenny SELLERS 2:43.45462:40.659620.073s
 7th50Greg FOSTER 2:46.54872:41.127720.541s
 8th38Paul SACHSE 3:43.08283:14.895854.309s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
emoji_events1st87Chris DEEKS 2:43.68612:49.4391-
emoji_events2nd75Joshua PEARSON 2:48.37022:51.49622.057s
emoji_events3rd93Kevin FORREST 3:02.63333:01.878312.439s
 4th147Rob WILKES 3:15.01143:18.044428.605s
 5th28Gary WILKINSON 3:52.17263:40.345550.906s
 6th67Jason GRAY 3:30.22154:03.76961:14.330

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
emoji_events1st120Paul FAGE 2:43.74812:40.4941-
emoji_events2nd20Rory O'CONNOR 2:47.11522:56.250215.756s
emoji_events3rd148Tim ROACH (gvet) 3:10.41732:58.806318.312s
 4th101Graham DIXON 3:29.39743:32.363451.869s

Single crown men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
emoji_events1st82Ross MCCARROLL 2:38.70012:33.5241-
emoji_events2nd33Clint BARKER 3:16.62642:33.74820.224s
emoji_events3rd95Rex DUBOIS 2:39.03222:41.35337.829s
 4th52Michael JACKSON 2:54.63232:54.302420.778s
 5th68Tim BRIEN 3:25.45953:11.440537.916s

 

 

U17 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st9Caelin STUART 3:11.65013:13.47713:13.70513:13.4771-
emoji_events2nd40Jennifer ROUGHTON 3:32.40423:31.29923:49.65523:31.299217.822s

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
emoji_events1st84Natalie PEARSON 3:29.27613:21.7531-
emoji_events2nd88Lani THYGESEN 4:02.69623:49.196227.443s
emoji_events3rd99Vilma FITZGERALD 4:51.25644:06.795345.042s
 4th49Janelle SELLERS 4:28.28134:21.611459.858s

Sport women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
emoji_events1st80Catherine SLOAN 3:28.19613:19.7121-
emoji_events2nd78Kelly DOYE 3:50.56123:55.726236.014s
emoji_events3rd102Kira WALL 4:09.59634:30.48631:10.774
 4th73Jody PACE 6:31.86944:35.69741:15.985
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us