Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Event progression Finish spread
16-17Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 759 | Ben SMITH-PRICE | 4:07.872 | 4:53.901 | 1:33.553 | 6:40.371 | 17:15.691 | - | ||||
2nd | 748 | Eli WRIGHT | Stif MTB | 4:06.461 | 4:53.932 | 1:25.971 | 6:55.782 | 17:22.142 | 6.45s | |||
3rd | 154 | Henry JACKSON | Yorkshire Puddings | 4:37.783 | 5:00.223 | 1:31.312 | 6:56.413 | 18:05.723 | 50.03s | |||
4th | 19 | Josh NOBLE | Team Bike Scene | 4:40.554 | 5:29.494 | 1:39.314 | 6:59.894 | 18:49.244 | 1:33.55 | |||
5th | 746 | Harry HEMINGWAY ° | 4:42.955 | 6:00.406 | 1:49.347 | 8:38.026 | 21:10.715 | 3:55.02 | ||||
6th | 431 | James DIGGES LA TOUCHE | Knox Armour / Muc-Off | 4:59.976 | 6:26.728 | 1:49.948 | 8:23.775 | 21:40.406 | 4:24.71 | |||
7th | 690 | Wes FIFE | Cotic Bikes | 5:49.408 | 5:44.805 | 1:46.515 | 8:54.287 | 22:14.997 | 4:59.30 | |||
8th | 262 | Zech WALKER | non | 5:46.437 | 6:05.787 | 1:54.209 | 9:08.938 | 22:55.348 | 5:39.65 | |||
9th | 72 | Toby GONELLA | teamcolin | 6:15.759 | 6:38.979 | 1:48.326 | 9:54.979 | 24:38.019 | 7:22.32 | |||
10th | 527 | Joel BROWN | Mtb Guisborough | 9:18.9410 | 7:37.5710 | 2:03.6910 | 10:47.7410 | 29:47.9410 | 12:32.25 | |||
11th | 548 | Ethan ACKROYD | ethan ackroyd | 17:07.2511 | 10:12.7811 | 4:25.9111 | 15:52.0711 | 47:38.0111 | 30:22.32 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: Event progression Finish spread
18-29Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Sam SHUCKSMITH | Whyte Bikes | 3:32.981 | 4:13.371 | 1:21.933 | 5:01.991 | 14:10.271 | - | |||
2nd | 1 | Sam FLOCKHART | Intense Racing UK | 3:38.332 | 4:17.712 | 1:21.712 | 5:22.722 | 14:40.472 | 30.20s | |||
3rd | 68 | Thomas MILNER | Team Colin | 4:04.553 | 4:25.574 | 1:21.461 | 5:44.974 | 15:36.553 | 1:26.28 | |||
4th | 744 | Sam HOLMES | 4:14.408 | 4:24.723 | 1:23.444 | 5:45.755 | 15:48.314 | 1:38.04 | ||||
5th | 159 | Frazer CLACHERTY | Yorkshire Puddings | 4:11.845 | 4:36.635 | 1:27.809 | 5:36.573 | 15:52.845 | 1:42.57 | |||
6th | 49 | Harry HARVEY (mas) | Team Tree Magnet | 4:04.634 | 4:49.158 | 1:29.0411 | 6:17.297 | 16:40.116 | 2:29.84 | |||
7th | 752 | Ed THOMSETT | MBUK | 4:32.7312 | 5:00.5513 | 1:24.975 | 5:52.916 | 16:51.167 | 2:40.89 | |||
8th | 93 | Andy HEATON | Team Awesome | 4:31.8311 | 4:39.226 | 1:27.187 | 6:33.4110 | 17:11.648 | 3:01.37 | |||
9th | 160 | Luke ELLWOOD | Yorkshire Puddings | 4:12.467 | 4:58.5112 | 1:27.648 | 6:38.5811 | 17:17.199 | 3:06.92 | |||
10th | 158 | Jack HOWELL (sen) | Yorkshire Puddings | 4:45.1314 | 4:51.709 | 1:28.5010 | 6:21.468 | 17:26.7910 | 3:16.52 | |||
11th | 73 | Al GRIFFIN (exp) | teamcolin | 4:53.7219 | 4:53.1211 | 1:33.3618 | 6:23.229 | 17:43.4211 | 3:33.15 | |||
12th | 15 | Jack HARKER (sen) | Stif MTB | 4:11.866 | 4:52.3710 | 1:26.746 | 7:20.7721 | 17:51.7412 | 3:41.47 | |||
13th | 221 | Sam YEADON | Pushbike boys | 4:53.5218 | 5:02.0614 | 1:29.2512 | 6:40.6012 | 18:05.4313 | 3:55.16 | |||
14th | 261 | Rob WAITE | rob waite | 4:30.1010 | 5:21.4020 | 1:29.7813 | 6:55.1115 | 18:16.3914 | 4:06.12 | |||
15th | 152 | Kyle CLACHERTY | yorkshire pudding | 5:07.2825 | 4:44.857 | 1:30.3615 | 7:00.3718 | 18:22.8615 | 4:12.59 | |||
16th | 307 | Jamie HEXT | Jamie hext | 4:57.5320 | 5:17.8019 | 1:30.0014 | 6:42.8913 | 18:28.2216 | 4:17.95 | |||
17th | 665 | Conor BUXTON | Team Squid | 4:48.4815 | 5:11.9918 | 1:32.4116 | 6:58.2316 | 18:31.1117 | 4:20.84 | |||
18th | 561 | Jamie BEW | Abewsers | 4:29.379 | 5:28.9321 | 1:33.0417 | 7:23.3623 | 18:54.7018 | 4:44.43 | |||
19th | 222 | Tom HOUSECROFT | Pushbike boys | 5:05.7923 | 5:07.0815 | 1:33.9819 | 7:18.7619 | 19:05.6119 | 4:55.34 | |||
20th | 153 | Tom PRYTHERCH | Yorkshire Puddings | 5:16.7227 | 5:08.5716 | 1:41.6327 | 7:30.7324 | 19:37.6520 | 5:27.38 | |||
21st | 590 | Robbie TURNER | Ramsey IOM | 4:58.7821 | 6:04.4431 | 1:50.6134 | 6:54.7414 | 19:48.5721 | 5:38.30 | |||
22nd | 297 | Jamie PEEL (mas2) | all the gear no idea | 5:06.7724 | 5:38.8424 | 1:43.1028 | 7:20.3320 | 19:49.0422 | 5:38.77 | |||
23rd | 74 | Patrick EVANS | Manxmtbenduro | 5:16.3826 | 5:36.9623 | 1:37.1120 | 7:48.3227 | 20:18.7723 | 6:08.50 | |||
24th | 292 | Alex BISI | Alex | 4:52.0817 | 5:45.1126 | 1:45.2731 | 8:01.4829 | 20:23.9424 | 6:13.67 | |||
25th | 651 | James CLEWS | Stephenson Personal Care | 6:06.8138 | 5:46.5628 | 1:45.0830 | 6:59.4017 | 20:37.8525 | 6:27.58 | |||
26th | 157 | Andrew FOWELS | Yorkshire Puddings | 4:49.8716 | 5:10.8817 | 1:37.5322 | 9:00.7731 | 20:39.0526 | 6:28.78 | |||
27th | 588 | James LONG | Ramsey IOM | 5:02.7622 | 6:33.6438 | 1:41.3626 | 7:22.3622 | 20:40.1227 | 6:29.85 | |||
28th | 294 | Robert BAILEY (sen) | 5:44.3032 | 5:56.0229 | 1:52.2936 | 7:39.5426 | 21:12.1528 | 7:01.88 | ||||
29th | 462 | Samuel GRAHAM | GPC | 6:29.5441 | 5:43.8225 | 1:37.7423 | 7:38.2225 | 21:29.3229 | 7:19.05 | |||
30th | 289 | Lewis GREGORY | Absolute Beginners | 5:58.2735 | 6:16.1034 | 2:03.2144 | 7:56.6328 | 22:14.2130 | 8:03.94 | |||
31st | 16 | Arthur SANDS | NiddMTB | 4:43.7713 | 5:30.4522 | 1:37.3721 | 10:34.4440 | 22:26.0331 | 8:15.76 | |||
32nd | 520 | Sam OWEN (mas) | Mid Pack Mashers | 6:02.6236 | 6:12.6933 | 2:02.0542 | 8:14.5730 | 22:31.9332 | 8:21.66 | |||
33rd | 393 | Callum POWELL | NS Bikes Danger Seeker | 5:39.1830 | 6:16.7835 | 1:44.6729 | 9:35.0435 | 23:15.6733 | 9:05.40 | |||
34th | 733 | Ethan BROWN (sen) | Weird Al Anklevich | 6:24.3740 | 6:23.0836 | 2:12.7747 | 9:08.1032 | 24:08.3234 | 9:58.05 | |||
35th | 77 | Nuno SOUSA | 5:55.3334 | 6:54.4642 | 1:58.8440 | 9:29.7933 | 24:18.4235 | 10:08.15 | ||||
36th | 169 | Charles PRINOLD | Fisher Tours | 6:03.3237 | 6:04.3830 | 1:46.3833 | 10:50.3742 | 24:44.4536 | 10:34.18 | |||
37th | 666 | Chris MOORE | Team Squid | 6:19.9239 | 6:38.2539 | 1:53.8137 | 10:04.2838 | 24:56.2637 | 10:45.99 | |||
38th | 718 | Rikki BARRATT | Tunas Angles | 7:05.7548 | 6:27.8037 | 1:40.9525 | 9:51.7937 | 25:06.2938 | 10:56.02 | |||
39th | 476 | Simon FURPHY | Iron wolves | 6:41.2443 | 7:03.9643 | 1:56.0138 | 9:31.9634 | 25:13.1739 | 11:02.90 | |||
40th | 150 | Louis PLAYLE-WATSON | Yorkshire Puddings | 5:44.0331 | 6:40.3740 | 1:51.5635 | 11:37.8246 | 25:53.7840 | 11:43.51 | |||
41st | 558 | Lee WHITELL | Oi Oi Crew | 6:37.9442 | 7:26.0946 | 2:02.7443 | 10:10.1239 | 26:16.8941 | 12:06.62 | |||
42nd | 592 | Alexander SHIELDS | Rubber Dinghy Rapid Bros | 7:01.4845 | 7:31.6647 | 1:59.1641 | 9:50.8836 | 26:23.1842 | 12:12.91 | |||
43rd | 542 | David WARD (mas) | Newlands MTB | 7:22.2351 | 7:06.1445 | 2:06.9046 | 10:43.6941 | 27:18.9643 | 13:08.69 | |||
44th | 618 | Alex TURNER (sen2) | Errington Massive | 7:17.0150 | 6:50.5441 | 2:05.4245 | 11:10.4743 | 27:23.4444 | 13:13.17 | |||
45th | 492 | James ATKINS | Leyburn Bikes | 7:01.9746 | 7:05.8044 | 1:58.2639 | 11:26.1444 | 27:32.1745 | 13:21.90 | |||
46th | 650 | Jonathan WILSON (mas2) | Team Hectic UK | 7:02.8747 | 7:39.8148 | 2:36.2648 | 11:30.0345 | 28:48.9746 | 14:38.70 | |||
47th | 710 | Adam CRAWSHAW | RAD Bike Shack | 6:51.1544 | 6:07.6832 | 1:46.0332 | 14:22.7648 | 29:07.6247 | 14:57.35 | |||
48th | 474 | Sam PETHERBRIDGE | Iron wolves | 10:57.6256 | 8:28.1649 | 2:38.8549 | 12:32.9647 | 34:37.5948 | 20:27.32 | |||
219 | Lewis STOREY | Night Ride | 5:22.8228 | 5:45.3627 | 1:37.8124 | |||||||
417 | Daniel MCFEELY | danny mc feely | 8:53.1654 | 9:48.2950 | 3:45.8850 | |||||||
18 | James CARR | Team Colin | 5:24.1929 | |||||||||
168 | Jamie REYNOLDS (1) | Fisher Tours | 5:46.6633 | |||||||||
331 | Sam CASSELL | Bad Brains MBC | 7:16.1249 | |||||||||
676 | Troy FIELD | The Riders' Guild | 8:49.3452 | |||||||||
557 | Liam PYBUS | Oi Oi Crew | 8:50.0253 | |||||||||
601 | Adam CRANE | Rock n roll | 8:56.4855 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
30-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Ian AUSTERMUHLE | Hope | 3:41.711 | 4:10.111 | 1:19.622 | 4:56.911 | 14:08.351 | - | |||
2nd | 27 | Sean ROBINSON (vet) | Botv Racing | 3:47.012 | 4:20.732 | 1:19.813 | 5:05.722 | 14:33.272 | 24.92s | |||
3rd | 6 | Mat WRIGHT | Peddlers | 3:54.025 | 4:21.263 | 1:22.534 | 5:19.023 | 14:56.833 | 48.48s | |||
4th | 4 | Ajay JONES | Intense Racing UK | 3:52.563 | 4:28.734 | 1:19.451 | 5:32.224 | 15:12.964 | 1:04.61 | |||
5th | 9 | Tom HICK | VC York | 4:15.737 | 4:41.647 | 1:24.276 | 5:38.615 | 16:00.255 | 1:51.90 | |||
6th | 90 | Dan FARRER | Splat Shop | 3:53.744 | 4:37.845 | 1:22.915 | 6:12.467 | 16:06.956 | 1:58.60 | |||
7th | 28 | Richard WOOD (mas) | Unsponsored | 3:56.646 | 4:45.748 | 1:30.319 | 5:57.646 | 16:10.337 | 2:01.98 | |||
8th | 37 | David STONEHOUSE | Botv Racing | 4:34.7815 | 4:39.076 | 1:27.838 | 6:28.1911 | 17:09.878 | 3:01.52 | |||
9th | 42 | Chris DIXON (1) | biketreks | 4:47.0319 | 4:55.069 | 1:32.3113 | 6:15.709 | 17:30.109 | 3:21.75 | |||
10th | 24 | Kieron BAKEWELL | Ride Leeds | 4:36.4016 | 5:02.8114 | 1:26.857 | 6:32.1713 | 17:38.2310 | 3:29.88 | |||
11th | 207 | Pete REES | Mountain Bike Garage | 4:31.9313 | 5:10.7217 | 1:38.5625 | 6:17.3910 | 17:38.6011 | 3:30.25 | |||
12th | 71 | Tim CASS | Team Colin | 4:56.2724 | 5:01.2913 | 1:34.2216 | 6:13.078 | 17:44.8512 | 3:36.50 | |||
13th | 67 | Krystian JONES | Team Colin | 4:37.3717 | 5:00.6712 | 1:38.7626 | 6:35.5814 | 17:52.3813 | 3:44.03 | |||
14th | 29 | Craig JOHNSON (mas) | Spiderman racing | 4:33.4714 | 5:21.8722 | 1:37.8223 | 6:30.5612 | 18:03.7214 | 3:55.37 | |||
15th | 46 | Jack MALONE | Dazza lubes | 4:20.388 | 4:59.4811 | 1:31.7812 | 7:14.7523 | 18:06.3915 | 3:58.04 | |||
16th | 218 | Murray ROE | Night Ride | 4:27.009 | 5:11.5818 | 1:31.7311 | 6:56.5020 | 18:06.8116 | 3:58.46 | |||
17th | 110 | Andy FAWCETT | Atgni | 4:30.4012 | 5:12.0219 | 1:36.9421 | 6:48.6918 | 18:08.0517 | 3:59.70 | |||
18th | 491 | Allan BRENKLEY | Royal Racing Roots | 4:47.6920 | 5:18.8321 | 1:35.5518 | 6:41.0215 | 18:23.0918 | 4:14.74 | |||
19th | 75 | David KENNINGTON | Manxmtbenduro | 4:44.0518 | 5:24.6923 | 1:36.4720 | 6:44.1416 | 18:29.3519 | 4:21.00 | |||
20th | 47 | Joe MALONE | Dazza lubes | 4:30.1611 | 5:25.5624 | 1:34.5817 | 7:00.2821 | 18:30.5820 | 4:22.23 | |||
21st | 500 | Dean OXLEY | 4:29.7910 | 5:07.6915 | 1:33.8715 | 7:27.6229 | 18:38.9721 | 4:30.62 | ||||
22nd | 194 | Kevin COOK (vet2) | Kevin Cook | 4:49.9122 | 5:09.6816 | 1:31.5710 | 7:22.2027 | 18:53.3622 | 4:45.01 | |||
23rd | 203 | Alex UNDERWOOD | ST-Shredders | 5:00.7129 | 4:55.5510 | 1:42.9932 | 7:16.7125 | 18:55.9623 | 4:47.61 | |||
24th | 298 | Mike MOORE (mas) | all the gear no idea | 4:47.8621 | 5:32.4327 | 1:43.4834 | 6:55.1119 | 18:58.8824 | 4:50.53 | |||
25th | 745 | Dan HEMINGWAY | 4:58.6526 | 5:39.3931 | 1:41.2229 | 6:44.6317 | 19:03.8925 | 4:55.54 | ||||
26th | 216 | Kelvin LAWTON | Night Ride | 4:53.2623 | 5:31.3226 | 1:33.6914 | 7:19.8026 | 19:18.0726 | 5:09.72 | |||
27th | 217 | Tom MACDONALD (mas) | Night Ride | 5:02.9631 | 5:30.2225 | 1:37.9924 | 7:35.7632 | 19:46.9327 | 5:38.58 | |||
28th | 91 | Simon MITCHELL | SplatShop | 4:59.2727 | 5:44.8834 | 1:43.8835 | 7:23.5428 | 19:51.5728 | 5:43.22 | |||
29th | 220 | Edd WRIGHT | Night Ride | 4:59.8428 | 5:45.0135 | 1:36.4019 | 7:35.1331 | 19:56.3829 | 5:48.03 | |||
30th | 188 | Mathew ARGYLE | Ilkley Cycles | 5:02.8730 | 5:14.3420 | 1:40.6328 | 8:03.3237 | 20:01.1630 | 5:52.81 | |||
31st | 202 | Matthew UNDERWOOD | ST-Shredders | 5:45.2046 | 5:51.9141 | 1:43.9136 | 7:15.1524 | 20:36.1731 | 6:27.82 | |||
32nd | 296 | David PEEL | all the gear no idea | 5:07.2233 | 5:55.0446 | 1:56.9264 | 7:38.2633 | 20:37.4432 | 6:29.09 | |||
33rd | 587 | Richie KILLIP | Ramsey IOM | 5:25.0741 | 6:26.7560 | 1:51.1454 | 7:12.7922 | 20:55.7533 | 6:47.40 | |||
34th | 78 | Russ MOORE | Manxmtbenduro | 5:21.0238 | 5:34.6329 | 1:41.5330 | 8:19.1642 | 20:56.3434 | 6:47.99 | |||
35th | 387 | Dan GOMERY | Upnaway | 5:11.1534 | 5:50.0237 | 1:44.2738 | 8:12.9541 | 20:58.3935 | 6:50.04 | |||
36th | 569 | Martin VAYRO | Pie Eaters | 5:36.6944 | 5:54.1843 | 1:44.4939 | 7:46.1535 | 21:01.5136 | 6:53.16 | |||
37th | 124 | John COEFIELD | Big Chicken Racing | 5:15.2135 | 5:40.4932 | 1:44.8040 | 8:29.7646 | 21:10.2637 | 7:01.91 | |||
38th | 377 | Chris LODGE (vet) | Botv Racing | 4:57.2025 | 5:50.7139 | 1:53.9962 | 8:38.7447 | 21:20.6438 | 7:12.29 | |||
39th | 444 | Chris JEFFRIE | 6:04.1954 | 6:09.1350 | 1:50.0050 | 7:29.3230 | 21:32.6439 | 7:24.29 | ||||
40th | 605 | Christopher ROOKE | Rookie | 5:15.9336 | 6:30.8863 | 1:47.5345 | 8:01.0636 | 21:35.4040 | 7:27.05 | |||
41st | 151 | Andrew WATSON (2) | Yorkshire Puddings | 5:17.7437 | 5:56.1147 | 1:44.0537 | 8:39.9249 | 21:37.8241 | 7:29.47 | |||
42nd | 655 | Karl FEARN | Team karl | 5:45.3147 | 6:20.6455 | 1:50.2551 | 7:45.0134 | 21:41.2142 | 7:32.86 | |||
43rd | 14 | Nick BELLEW | Stif MTB | 6:11.3060 | 5:48.7036 | 1:43.0333 | 8:05.7038 | 21:48.7343 | 7:40.38 | |||
44th | 692 | John HORLOCK | TNR | 5:34.9042 | 6:00.9848 | 2:02.2268 | 8:21.0343 | 21:59.1344 | 7:50.78 | |||
45th | 691 | Mike SCRIMGOUR | TCH Factory Racing | 5:35.2643 | 5:37.0630 | 1:42.9731 | 9:13.3558 | 22:08.6445 | 8:00.29 | |||
46th | 440 | Marc EDDON | Cyprus Enduro | 5:51.4750 | 6:21.6757 | 1:47.1243 | 8:12.0340 | 22:12.2946 | 8:03.94 | |||
47th | 86 | Adam JORDAN | Redlands Rams | 6:08.0458 | 5:52.2342 | 1:49.1948 | 8:38.7548 | 22:28.2147 | 8:19.86 | |||
48th | 76 | Mark CORKISH | Manxmtbenduro | 5:56.2653 | 5:50.3338 | 1:40.4627 | 9:05.0755 | 22:32.1248 | 8:23.77 | |||
49th | 1023 | David PIGG | Blackwell Ox | 5:50.0549 | 6:26.5159 | 1:50.3852 | 8:26.1245 | 22:33.0649 | 8:24.71 | |||
50th | 589 | Chris KENNISH | Ramsey IOM | 6:23.4363 | 6:32.4065 | 1:48.1547 | 8:10.7239 | 22:54.7050 | 8:46.35 | |||
51st | 162 | Oliver DALE | Enduro and Oatcakes | 5:49.0048 | 6:15.5454 | 1:47.0642 | 9:05.1356 | 22:56.7351 | 8:48.38 | |||
52nd | 129 | Steven HIND | Botv Racing | 6:24.0264 | 6:27.9261 | 1:54.1463 | 8:24.5644 | 23:10.6452 | 9:02.29 | |||
53rd | 519 | Paul BARNES (mas) | Mid pack masher | 6:06.0457 | 6:14.7653 | 1:51.9457 | 9:04.4353 | 23:17.1753 | 9:08.82 | |||
54th | 187 | Tim SPOONER | Ilkley Cycles | 5:43.0445 | 5:32.5728 | 1:37.5322 | 10:24.2768 | 23:17.4154 | 9:09.06 | |||
55th | 333 | Paul WILKINSON (vet2) | Bad Brains MBC | 6:33.4867 | 6:10.1252 | 1:50.5153 | 8:51.2551 | 23:25.3655 | 9:17.01 | |||
56th | 88 | Grant WILKINSON | Specialized Racing | 5:54.8152 | 6:30.9064 | 1:57.5365 | 9:11.6857 | 23:34.9256 | 9:26.57 | |||
57th | 433 | Damian GLIDDON | DORKmtb | 6:14.3162 | 6:42.9770 | 1:49.6949 | 8:53.3352 | 23:40.3057 | 9:31.95 | |||
58th | 163 | Dave THORLEY | Enduro and Oatcakes | 6:52.7472 | 5:54.4344 | 1:53.9461 | 9:04.4353 | 23:45.5458 | 9:37.19 | |||
59th | 370 | Stephen WALLIS | Billy | 6:31.7465 | 6:37.0068 | 2:01.9267 | 8:44.0950 | 23:54.7559 | 9:46.40 | |||
60th | 189 | Paul HEYWOOD | Jizz Monkey's | 5:52.7351 | 5:54.9745 | 1:51.8355 | 10:15.3567 | 23:54.8860 | 9:46.53 | |||
61st | 381 | Stuart BAILEY | Breeze Bikes | 6:05.6356 | 6:10.1151 | 1:47.4944 | 10:01.8765 | 24:05.1061 | 9:56.75 | |||
62nd | 101 | Alex HAZLE | Warrington Revolution | 6:13.3461 | 6:24.5058 | 2:17.7981 | 9:38.5561 | 24:34.1862 | 10:25.83 | |||
63rd | 126 | Adrian HARVEY | Big Chicken Racing | 5:24.2740 | 6:40.4169 | 1:51.9256 | 10:54.5370 | 24:51.1363 | 10:42.78 | |||
64th | 574 | Elliot GIBBS | Pie Eaters | 6:04.6655 | 5:51.3340 | 1:53.3658 | 11:22.7374 | 25:12.0864 | 11:03.73 | |||
65th | 171 | Dan WHITE (mas) | TCH Factory Racing | 6:09.5259 | 6:28.1562 | 1:46.2941 | 10:49.1669 | 25:13.1265 | 11:04.77 | |||
66th | 186 | Luke SOLOMON | Ilkley Cycles | 7:31.0078 | 6:20.6956 | 2:11.2573 | 9:15.1059 | 25:18.0466 | 11:09.69 | |||
67th | 438 | Alex STALLWOOD | Downley Dude's | 6:33.1066 | 7:11.8873 | 2:07.3671 | 9:27.0860 | 25:19.4267 | 11:11.07 | |||
68th | 199 | Adrian MALONE | Midlanders | 6:37.3170 | 6:05.0349 | 1:48.0046 | 11:05.8571 | 25:36.1968 | 11:27.84 | |||
69th | 389 | Michael BRAYBROOK | Cakeface | 6:57.8373 | 6:33.9966 | 2:12.1974 | 10:01.7764 | 25:45.7869 | 11:37.43 | |||
70th | 591 | Phil BROPHY | Ramsey IOM | 7:12.2474 | 6:35.1167 | 2:06.7670 | 11:49.5376 | 27:43.6470 | 13:35.29 | |||
71st | 92 | Ben FINNEY | SplatShop | 7:53.1883 | 6:51.0071 | 1:59.5666 | 11:08.9972 | 27:52.7371 | 13:44.38 | |||
72nd | 197 | Craig BARLOW (vet1) | Barlow | 7:31.8279 | 7:52.2684 | 2:13.9676 | 10:15.1766 | 27:53.2172 | 13:44.86 | |||
73rd | 729 | Tom WILLCOCKS | Weekend Warriors | 8:09.0086 | 7:47.6081 | 2:18.3582 | 9:59.2063 | 28:14.1573 | 14:05.80 | |||
74th | 534 | John PATTERSON | JP | 6:37.6471 | 7:51.1783 | 2:09.4172 | 12:20.1779 | 28:58.3974 | 14:50.04 | |||
75th | 391 | Nick TANNER | Cakeface | 8:01.9084 | 7:19.9974 | 2:21.3085 | 11:18.0973 | 29:01.2875 | 14:52.93 | |||
76th | 233 | Shaun HAIGH | Bearback Riders | 7:28.2177 | 7:21.7975 | 2:04.5569 | 12:22.8580 | 29:17.4076 | 15:09.05 | |||
77th | 443 | Michael MCPHILLIPS | Errington bandits | 7:36.9880 | 7:42.5080 | 2:16.6379 | 12:10.7377 | 29:46.8477 | 15:38.49 | |||
78th | 525 | Rob DUNN | Mr c | 8:02.5385 | 6:57.9672 | 1:53.8960 | 13:18.9384 | 30:13.3178 | 16:04.96 | |||
79th | 672 | Denis SHAIL | Team Wolfskin | 6:36.1469 | 12:06.9199 | 2:13.0475 | 9:57.1162 | 30:53.2079 | 16:44.85 | |||
80th | 634 | Ed STEPHENS | Mountain Bike Turton | 7:43.4381 | 8:47.6392 | 2:16.1878 | 12:48.6882 | 31:35.9280 | 17:27.57 | |||
81st | 489 | Barry GREEN | Leyburn Bikes | 8:44.8789 | 8:15.4486 | 2:15.3777 | 12:26.2681 | 31:41.9481 | 17:33.59 | |||
82nd | 488 | Dean ATKINSON | Leyburn Bikes | 7:20.1976 | 7:53.8885 | 3:15.0094 | 13:44.7485 | 32:13.8182 | 18:05.46 | |||
83rd | 386 | Paul HAYWARD | Upnaway | 9:57.3794 | 7:37.0079 | 1:53.4559 | 13:02.1683 | 32:29.9883 | 18:21.63 | |||
84th | 686 | Tim FRANCIS | Tim's team! | 8:12.4187 | 7:34.2278 | 2:49.3591 | 14:32.3087 | 33:08.2884 | 18:59.93 | |||
85th | 390 | Steven JACKSON (1) | Cakeface | 9:25.5691 | 7:32.0677 | 2:26.7988 | 15:10.3491 | 34:34.7585 | 20:26.40 | |||
86th | 518 | Steve BANHAM | Survival of the thickest | 12:17.44101 | 8:17.7287 | 2:26.3087 | 11:33.7675 | 34:35.2286 | 20:26.87 | |||
87th | 445 | James DUNN (mas1) | 10:15.0395 | 9:46.1494 | 2:22.5186 | 12:17.9278 | 34:41.6087 | 20:33.25 | ||||
88th | 270 | Jason LUNDIE | #2 | 9:29.0393 | 8:38.7589 | 2:19.6384 | 14:55.4090 | 35:22.8188 | 21:14.46 | |||
89th | 434 | Jamie MOROZ | DORKmtb | 7:45.2482 | 7:29.6976 | 2:16.7580 | 19:03.9894 | 36:35.6689 | 22:27.31 | |||
90th | 701 | Fred COOK | triscombe riders collective | 12:25.37102 | 8:40.1090 | 2:18.4383 | 14:00.0386 | 37:23.9390 | 23:15.58 | |||
91st | 664 | Chris FENTON | Team Squid | 11:18.6597 | 8:45.8091 | 3:09.4093 | 14:48.9589 | 38:02.8091 | 23:54.45 | |||
92nd | 205 | Brendan WALDRON | Midlands Machines | 8:58.4190 | 8:29.0088 | 2:27.6490 | 18:53.0993 | 38:48.1492 | 24:39.79 | |||
93rd | 190 | Ben OXLEY | Jizz Monkey's | 12:13.9399 | 7:50.9582 | 2:52.6792 | 16:37.7692 | 39:35.3193 | 25:26.96 | |||
94th | 400 | Andrew GRAHAM (mas) | Chicksands | 12:50.43104 | 9:33.5893 | 3:25.9795 | 14:45.8288 | 40:35.8094 | 26:27.45 | |||
95th | 702 | Alex LOVEGROVE | triscombe riders collective | 19:34.93110 | 11:31.3597 | 3:55.8496 | 22:13.3395 | 57:15.4595 | 43:07.10 | |||
215 | Noah HOWES | Night Ride | 5:03.7832 | 5:42.2133 | 2:27.4689 | |||||||
413 | Teddy CROCKWELL | Crockven | 12:16.07100 | 10:04.3095 | ||||||||
394 | Mark WILSON (mas) | CannonSnail | 8:36.5188 | 11:04.5696 | ||||||||
599 | Nick SAFFER (vet) | Rides bikes eats cake | 14:04.43106 | 11:56.1398 | ||||||||
471 | Matthew HEPBURN | Dickhead Synciate | 13:53.43105 | 12:22.56100 | ||||||||
65 | Colin COLINSON | Team Colin | 5:23.4639 | |||||||||
66 | Jason HARDY (mas) | Team Colin | 6:34.1368 | |||||||||
293 | Alex STRACHAN | Alex strachan | 7:15.8075 | |||||||||
648 | Matthew HOUGH | TEAM DOB | 9:25.6992 | |||||||||
625 | David BISHOP (vet) | Spam Cycles | 10:58.9696 | |||||||||
586 | William HEMSWORTH | RAF-CA | 11:46.0298 | |||||||||
753 | Andrew FINKILL | Brompton Bicycle Ltd | 12:31.62103 | |||||||||
382 | Dean EXTANCE | Broke Back Bikers | 14:56.89107 | |||||||||
633 | Richard HAWCROFT | Mountain Bike Turton | 16:36.82108 | |||||||||
694 | Tom LOUKES | Tom L | 18:42.88109 | |||||||||
487 | Lukasz LAGUNIAK | Lagun | 21:36.33111 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 13 | Martyn ALDERSON | Stif MTB | 4:03.412 | 4:16.841 | 1:19.182 | 5:26.601 | 15:06.031 | - | |||
2nd | 25 | Ian CATION | Wheelbase | 4:01.431 | 4:29.142 | 1:18.971 | 5:28.012 | 15:17.552 | 11.52s | |||
3rd | 94 | Rick ELLIS | Team Awesome | 4:30.233 | 4:37.393 | 1:27.473 | 6:11.654 | 16:46.743 | 1:40.71 | |||
4th | 742 | Mark DOWSON | Worth a bash | 4:35.654 | 4:45.494 | 1:27.934 | 6:10.453 | 16:59.524 | 1:53.49 | |||
5th | 155 | Alastair JACKSON (1) | yorkshire pudding | 4:52.645 | 5:02.648 | 1:34.478 | 7:24.538 | 18:54.285 | 3:48.25 | |||
6th | 12 | Stuart DINSDALE | Stif MTB | 5:16.6913 | 5:03.759 | 1:41.1313 | 7:05.205 | 19:06.776 | 4:00.74 | |||
7th | 97 | Aran HUNTER | Thirsk Massive | 5:14.8811 | 5:01.727 | 1:34.167 | 7:21.657 | 19:12.417 | 4:06.38 | |||
8th | 85 | Richard EVERITT | Redlands Rams | 5:04.009 | 5:01.056 | 1:32.016 | 7:41.1010 | 19:18.168 | 4:12.13 | |||
9th | 480 | Dave ADDISON (vet) | TEAM A | 5:10.2910 | 4:54.735 | 1:31.285 | 7:48.5812 | 19:24.889 | 4:18.85 | |||
10th | 56 | Mark JOHNSON (vet1) | Team Bike Scene | 5:01.658 | 5:16.6210 | 1:38.6711 | 8:08.4214 | 20:05.3610 | 4:59.33 | |||
11th | 43 | Richard MAWSON | biketreks | 5:35.0717 | 5:47.5315 | 1:43.9915 | 7:17.456 | 20:24.0411 | 5:18.01 | |||
12th | 600 | Richard WALKER (emtb) | Rock n roll | 4:57.996 | 6:38.1226 | 1:45.9318 | 7:25.219 | 20:47.2512 | 5:41.22 | |||
13th | 570 | Robin SAWCZYN | Pie Eaters | 5:16.0912 | 5:57.0016 | 1:49.7922 | 7:45.6011 | 20:48.4813 | 5:42.45 | |||
14th | 128 | Mark FRANKLIN (xc) | Botv Racing | 5:20.3114 | 6:10.2319 | 1:45.7817 | 8:06.0813 | 21:22.4014 | 6:16.37 | |||
15th | 115 | Nick MARRIOTT | Nick Marriott | 5:00.387 | 5:20.9311 | 1:35.799 | 9:26.5823 | 21:23.6815 | 6:17.65 | |||
16th | 631 | Matthew LEWIS (vet1) | Spam Cycles | 5:22.7215 | 5:44.6914 | 1:40.8512 | 8:39.8016 | 21:28.0616 | 6:22.03 | |||
17th | 55 | Richard STEVENSON (vet) | Team Bike Scene | 5:34.0616 | 5:37.1713 | 1:47.9020 | 9:37.4125 | 22:36.5417 | 7:30.51 | |||
18th | 164 | Mark DONNELLAN | Enduro and Oatcakes | 5:37.8018 | 6:07.4418 | 2:02.9932 | 9:01.0017 | 22:49.2318 | 7:43.20 | |||
19th | 693 | Peter HORLOCK | TNR | 6:14.1223 | 6:46.1329 | 1:52.2627 | 8:18.2815 | 23:10.7919 | 8:04.76 | |||
20th | 11 | Stuart RAW | Dales Bike Centre | 6:52.0733 | 5:33.3212 | 1:38.3310 | 9:10.5019 | 23:14.2220 | 8:08.19 | |||
21st | 562 | Richard PARKER (gvet) | 110% Bikes | 5:59.6420 | 6:26.3321 | 1:45.2616 | 9:19.0321 | 23:30.2621 | 8:24.23 | |||
22nd | 193 | Luke ELLIS | K.O.D | 5:49.0819 | 6:19.2420 | 1:42.3814 | 9:57.1926 | 23:47.8922 | 8:41.86 | |||
23rd | 267 | Simon ROEBUCK (vet) | Customcall racing | 6:23.0226 | 6:50.9531 | 2:03.5434 | 9:12.4220 | 24:29.9323 | 9:23.90 | |||
24th | 111 | Jamie FLANIGAN | Atgni | 6:43.1931 | 5:58.2817 | 1:48.5621 | 10:05.9729 | 24:36.0024 | 9:29.97 | |||
25th | 435 | Paul POVEY | DORKmtb | 6:14.5724 | 6:31.9723 | 1:52.0926 | 10:03.7927 | 24:42.4225 | 9:36.39 | |||
26th | 265 | Darren BOSTOCK | Only me | 6:52.3235 | 6:31.5922 | 2:13.8643 | 9:08.1418 | 24:45.9126 | 9:39.88 | |||
27th | 113 | Paul BULLIMORE (gvet) | Atgni | 6:54.3836 | 6:38.6227 | 1:47.6119 | 9:28.7524 | 24:49.3627 | 9:43.33 | |||
28th | 524 | Michael CLAY | OT Industries | 6:52.0934 | 6:38.8928 | 2:06.0836 | 9:19.8822 | 24:56.9428 | 9:50.91 | |||
29th | 563 | Andy STILES | Ozzy riders | 6:12.0722 | 7:08.3833 | 1:50.6324 | 10:14.8231 | 25:25.9029 | 10:19.87 | |||
30th | 112 | Peter DENNIS | Atgni | 7:15.0738 | 6:36.2225 | 1:49.8223 | 10:15.9932 | 25:57.1030 | 10:51.07 | |||
31st | 582 | Karl NICHOLSON | Pure Muppetry | 6:18.2325 | 6:35.5524 | 1:50.8625 | 11:51.3640 | 26:36.0031 | 11:29.97 | |||
32nd | 741 | Gary CLAPTON | Gary Clapton | 6:42.8630 | 7:43.6741 | 2:07.3838 | 10:03.8628 | 26:37.7732 | 11:31.74 | |||
33rd | 705 | John SWALLOW | TRC2016 | 6:45.1532 | 7:48.1442 | 2:05.6535 | 10:11.3230 | 26:50.2633 | 11:44.23 | |||
34th | 206 | Paul MOORHOUSE | Midlands Machines | 6:02.7721 | 7:17.2535 | 2:12.6140 | 11:23.5136 | 26:56.1434 | 11:50.11 | |||
35th | 667 | Matthew PRATLEY | Team TRC | 6:23.2927 | 7:32.8037 | 2:08.7539 | 10:55.4634 | 27:00.3035 | 11:54.27 | |||
36th | 442 | Peter HODGSON (vet1) | Errington bandits | 6:27.3028 | 7:39.0938 | 2:02.3430 | 12:08.8242 | 28:17.5536 | 13:11.52 | |||
37th | 493 | Shaun MULHOLLAND | Loose back riders | 6:37.9329 | 7:28.7836 | 2:02.5231 | 12:15.2544 | 28:24.4837 | 13:18.45 | |||
38th | 44 | John ADDISON | Team Addi | 8:47.1849 | 6:48.9530 | 2:14.3244 | 10:44.0333 | 28:34.4838 | 13:28.45 | |||
39th | 730 | Rupert WYLLIE | Weekend Warriors | 7:17.3341 | 7:14.4934 | 1:55.6028 | 12:10.0043 | 28:37.4239 | 13:31.39 | |||
40th | 538 | Jonathan WALSH (vet) | Netherton MTB | 8:00.7245 | 7:41.1840 | 2:01.7229 | 11:29.5737 | 29:13.1940 | 14:07.16 | |||
41st | 539 | Phil MORTON | Netherton MTB | 7:58.0044 | 7:52.7043 | 2:13.6241 | 11:21.7435 | 29:26.0641 | 14:20.03 | |||
42nd | 437 | Michael CHIVERS (gvet) | Downley Dude's | 7:16.4540 | 8:22.8647 | 2:03.5133 | 11:48.7739 | 29:31.5942 | 14:25.56 | |||
43rd | 114 | Mark WILLEY | Atgni | 7:10.3237 | 7:59.1344 | 2:13.7442 | 13:25.8145 | 30:49.0043 | 15:42.97 | |||
44th | 232 | James GOODMAN | Bearback Riders | 9:07.0052 | 8:09.2245 | 2:24.3745 | 11:43.1038 | 31:23.6944 | 16:17.66 | |||
45th | 735 | Simon CROFT | Wharncliffe 7 | 8:57.0950 | 9:19.4252 | 2:26.9846 | 12:02.2141 | 32:45.7045 | 17:39.67 | |||
46th | 436 | Richard WELLS (1) | DORKmtb | 8:16.3648 | 8:16.8046 | 2:31.0948 | 16:07.5647 | 35:11.8146 | 20:05.78 | |||
47th | 200 | William HASTINGS | Midlanders | 8:11.8447 | 7:39.7539 | 2:06.2537 | 20:10.3151 | 38:08.1547 | 23:02.12 | |||
48th | 656 | Paul WHELAN | Team of 2 | 11:25.0356 | 8:56.5149 | 2:52.1450 | 15:34.3346 | 38:48.0148 | 23:41.98 | |||
49th | 357 | Chris DOUGLAS (vet) | Should know better | 10:47.5554 | 9:16.6851 | 3:16.8253 | 16:33.4648 | 39:54.5149 | 24:48.48 | |||
50th | 556 | Nigel MADIGAN | NRN | 12:47.2057 | 9:41.7753 | 3:21.6954 | 16:36.2449 | 42:26.9050 | 27:20.87 | |||
51st | 531 | Jonathan PARSONS | MUTTSNUTZ | 11:22.8255 | 9:57.9355 | 2:28.4047 | 18:47.2850 | 42:36.4351 | 27:30.40 | |||
419 | Dave JACKSON | Mountain Destroying Monkey | 8:06.8946 | 8:51.5848 | 2:51.4849 | |||||||
201 | David HUDDLESTON | Midlands Machines | 9:52.3953 | 9:02.7450 | 3:02.1751 | |||||||
781 | Nick CHARLESWORTH | Cliff Pratt Racing | 7:43.2642 | 7:06.5032 | 3:03.4452 | |||||||
575 | Francis PEARSON | pig snacks | 9:06.3551 | 9:45.9354 | ||||||||
424 | Joseph LUXMOORE | DCNT | 7:15.7339 | |||||||||
84 | Nick MORRISH | Redlands Rams | 7:45.3743 | |||||||||
657 | Michael ROBINSON (gvet2) | Team of 2 | 13:14.2258 | |||||||||
253 | David WILSON (gvet) | DCNT | 14:20.5259 | |||||||||
565 | Stuart HAYWOOD | Parker Motorsport | 18:51.0860 | |||||||||
415 | Mick BIELBY | Cyprus Idiots | 22:48.9761 | |||||||||
649 | Michael HOUGH | TEAM DOB | 29:41.9262 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 60 | Bill DEERE | Team Colin | 4:57.201 | 4:50.561 | 1:31.911 | 6:33.021 | 17:52.691 | - | |||
2nd | 704 | John COBB | triscombe riders collective | 5:02.722 | 5:28.345 | 1:34.322 | 6:40.302 | 18:45.682 | 52.99s | |||
3rd | 116 | Andrew FLETCHER (gvet) | Nick Marriott | 5:07.434 | 5:20.644 | 1:36.773 | 6:54.123 | 18:58.963 | 1:06.27 | |||
4th | 10 | Mike CORKILL | Mid Life Crisis | 5:08.775 | 5:15.343 | 1:39.104 | 7:41.356 | 19:44.564 | 1:51.87 | |||
5th | 33 | Joe BUCKWORTH | Team Bike Scene | 5:05.633 | 5:58.847 | 1:46.297 | 7:44.117 | 20:34.875 | 2:42.18 | |||
6th | 669 | Mark DOUGHTY | Trailhead Thailand | 5:11.716 | 6:15.669 | 1:57.0110 | 7:36.255 | 21:00.636 | 3:07.94 | |||
7th | 23 | Colin SANDERSON | 50s rockstars | 5:11.907 | 5:13.872 | 1:42.126 | 9:07.199 | 21:15.087 | 3:22.39 | |||
8th | 1014 | Jon MCKINNEY | Team Bike Scene | 5:35.428 | 6:38.0010 | 1:51.108 | 7:19.524 | 21:24.048 | 3:31.35 | |||
9th | 57 | Chris STODDART | Team Bike Scene | 6:30.459 | 5:32.076 | 1:41.935 | 8:56.758 | 22:41.209 | 4:48.51 | |||
10th | 136 | Clive MEREDITH | SAGA uplifts | 7:20.4810 | 6:13.778 | 1:51.679 | 9:27.4410 | 24:53.3610 | 7:00.67 | |||
11th | 749 | Paul BREWER | 7:25.0111 | 7:32.6814 | 2:08.6713 | 10:49.9411 | 27:56.3011 | 10:03.61 | ||||
12th | 134 | Andrew DRANFIELD | Buxton | 7:37.9212 | 7:15.7912 | 2:08.1912 | 11:38.6712 | 28:40.5712 | 10:47.88 | |||
13th | 135 | Don MITCHELL | SAGA uplifts | 8:13.2013 | 7:06.2911 | 2:04.6111 | 14:33.9213 | 31:58.0213 | 14:05.33 | |||
14th | 137 | Geoff NEEDHAM | SAGA uplifts | 9:52.1814 | 7:21.1513 | 2:15.0514 | 15:03.4714 | 34:31.8514 | 16:39.16 | |||
15th | 275 | Paul BATEMAN | 4 Woods MTB Club | 10:10.3015 | 7:41.1815 | 2:15.1315 | 16:34.6316 | 36:41.2415 | 18:48.55 | |||
16th | 559 | Al MACLELLAN | oldman enduro | 10:58.9316 | 9:03.8116 | 2:32.1416 | 15:43.9615 | 38:18.8416 | 20:26.15 | |||
17th | 530 | Robert PETCHE | MUTTSNUTZ | 12:58.2117 | 11:36.6517 | 3:12.9517 | 19:05.2017 | 46:53.0117 | 29:00.32 |
Female:
18-29Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 98 | Sally FLETCHER | Peddlers | 6:54.311 | 6:25.561 | 1:54.501 | 9:54.081 | 25:08.451 | - |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
30-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 758 | Rachael WALKER | Hope | 6:35.151 | 6:43.941 | 2:01.551 | 8:57.261 | 24:17.901 | - | |||
2nd | 53 | Emma KNOWLES | Dickhead synicate | 8:29.562 | 8:07.722 | 3:00.002 | 18:59.262 | 38:36.542 | 14:18.64 | |||
470 | Rachel HEPBURN | Dickhead Synciate | 23:08.843 | 16:51.933 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
40+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 303 | Karen VAN MEERBEECK | Amigos | 5:40.132 | 5:57.601 | 1:49.801 | 9:23.381 | 22:50.911 | - | |||
2nd | 687 | Sally BUCKWORTH | Bergamont | 5:28.951 | 5:59.912 | 2:14.713 | 12:54.793 | 26:38.362 | 3:47.45 | |||
3rd | 754 | Ruth BOWMAN | Stif MTB | 8:41.773 | 7:02.683 | 1:57.602 | 11:12.232 | 28:54.283 | 6:03.37 | |||
4th | 743 | Elaine DOWSON | Wright Flyers | 9:02.394 | 8:19.754 | 2:25.184 | 15:25.604 | 35:12.924 | 12:22.01 | |||
5th | 430 | Susan DIGGES LA TOUCHE | DLT | 13:03.225 | 9:50.585 | 2:47.145 | 20:12.995 | 45:53.935 | 23:03.02 | |||
751 | Gill CUSSONS | all the gear no idea | 18:42.086 | 12:17.076 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified