2017 iXS Swiss Cup round 1 at Schönried

30th July 2017

assessmentResults (208)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)

The original results are available at http://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/32576.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

57 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
12Noel NIEDERBERGER 100075689131995Crank Brothers / NS Bikes4:26.389 (1)4:23.953 (1)-
23Lutz WEBER 100068169591992Crank Brothers / NS Bikes4:31.216 (2)4:26.144 (2)2.191s
31Sławomir ŁUKASIK 100074059321993Crank Brothers / NS Bikes4:31.930 (3)4:28.204 (3)4.251s
44Basil WEBER 100073928951992Bomatec / Sweet Protection4:37.853 (6)4:29.279 (4)5.326s
58Janis LEHMANN 100100123031998Akira / DT Swiss / Fox / Shimano4:33.390 (4)4:29.671 (5)5.718s
642Tim BRATSCHI 100577094251988FASTEC AG4:44.927 (17)4:34.743 (6)10.790s
710Jonas BERNET 100078880031994DT Swiss / Fatwor / iXS / Onza / Spank4:42.267 (10)4:35.631 (7)11.678s
86Andreas KOLB 100091870921996MRC Trading / Saracen Bikes4:47.569 (20)4:36.585 (8)12.632s
919Luca BECKMANN 100100225081996MAZDA TICINO / Monte Tamaro4:38.680 (7)4:36.886 (9)12.933s
1013Pascal TINNER 100089237781991Crank Brothers / NS Bikes4:45.391 (18)4:37.302 (10)13.349s
1114Tim KAELIN 1000956802219934:39.630 (8)4:37.611 (11)13.658s
1235Adi VAN DER MERWE 100076924841994Solid Bikes4:42.737 (11)4:39.283 (12)15.330s
1311Constantin RUETSCH 100100122021997Akira / DT Swiss / Fox / Shimano4:43.605 (13)4:39.686 (13)15.733s
1416Nicolas WALSER 100074063361991Bike Tech Küttel4:44.651 (15)4:40.429 (14)16.476s
1522Janik REBMANN 100096576451994Transition Bikes / www.bikepark-shop.de4:49.785 (22)4:40.518 (15)16.565s
167Billy CAROLI 100064370431988Lapierrebike_Suisse / Motomark4:53.534 (26)4:40.627 (16)16.674s
1717Fabian KUETTEL 100061586721988BikeTech Küttel4:43.002 (12)4:40.805 (17)16.852s
1812Thibault AEGERTER 100135705831989SB Bike4:44.783 (16)4:41.996 (18)18.043s
1923Jannick LANGE 100096575441994Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles4:43.761 (14)4:43.482 (19)19.529s
2065Nils CORREVON 1000610704119894:46.728 (19)4:44.511 (20)20.558s
2115Myles WEBER 100088342561996Bomatec / Sweet Protection4:36.821 (5)4:45.170 (21)21.217s
2243Yanick Silvester BRAUN 100165601061991Hot-Trail4:56.927 (33)4:45.274 (22)21.321s
2318Junior PAROZ 100134519611994Veloatelier Biel5:01.658 (36)4:45.706 (23)21.753s
2436Ari MONTANIER 100100124041998indiansummer Norcobike4:56.049 (32)4:46.297 (24)22.344s
2527Jens SCHLEGEL 100096573421988BS SASBACHWALDEN4:50.442 (23)4:47.533 (25)23.580s
2663Matthias HAFNER 1001002180119914:40.548 (9)4:48.145 (26)24.192s
2749Rino Luca HEIM 1006310302919904:55.627 (31)4:48.245 (27)24.292s
2826David VON BALLMOOS 100139236251994The Braap Life / Unit4:54.917 (28)4:48.340 (28)24.387s
2920Mehdi LORENZ 100134520621993BlackMetaulShapers4:48.774 (21)4:49.585 (29)25.632s
3055Timothee OPPLIGER 100139257461992DT Swiss / Norco / Oakley / Schwalbe4:55.205 (29)4:49.624 (30)25.671s
3133Marcel FANKHAUSER 100146586031997HOT-TRAIL Racing4:58.988 (34)4:50.487 (31)26.534s
3261Dominik WIDMER 100520202721990Biroma / Chromag / Gummilove / TSG4:52.878 (24)4:51.021 (32)27.068s
3356Lars PEYER 100044749151988Fox / Magura / Suspension Center4:55.378 (30)4:54.177 (33)30.224s
349Frieder FREY 100098976201998Liteville4:53.111 (25)4:55.781 (34)31.828s
3548Basil GUGGER 100628865951994Acefactory / Reezon Distribution5:32.401 (48)4:56.253 (35)32.300s
3624Lukas PFIFFNER 100126388781992Schreinerei Pfiffner GmbH Mels5:09.229 (43)4:56.392 (36)32.439s
3752Guillaume LADINE 100152281721994Bergamont CH5:02.592 (38)4:56.465 (37)32.512s
3853Daniel MEERKÄMPFER 100551342751998Bikeuncle Raceteam4:59.618 (35)4:58.734 (38)34.781s
3939Adrian RAESS 100160048791990Bikeuncle Raceteam4:53.595 (27)4:58.926 (39)34.973s
4029Leandro LIBERAL 100115920861991Fox head Switzerland5:03.011 (40)4:59.696 (40)35.743s
4134Max DE SIMONE 100139747511992Bikeshop Freiburg5:02.739 (39)4:59.734 (41)35.781s
4240Matteo MANNO 100100121011997Freeberg.ch5:05.866 (41)5:00.153 (42)36.200s
4338Florent BAILLIF 100162610221998saugy pérformance / seritextile5:14.089 (45)5:01.961 (43)38.008s
44134André RODRIGUES (1995) 1001359453219955:34.048 (50)5:06.618 (44)42.665s
4559Per TAUTORAT 100121668141990Reichmann Engineering5:07.720 (42)5:06.762 (45)42.809s
4645Lars FISCHER 100592212111997Bergamont BicyclesDNF5:08.340 (46)44.387s
4760Tom TURLO 100140954941996Car Expert / TechBike Genève5:12.734 (44)5:10.653 (47)46.700s
4857Udo PRADLER 100095367001996Hallo-Hallo Cakery5:02.311 (37)5:12.412 (48)48.459s
4944Thomas CARBILLET 100146583001997speed racing5:32.839 (49)5:13.369 (49)49.416s
5030Daniel SCHWERZLER 100147611581996WOODHOOD Ryders5:16.447 (46)5:16.295 (50)52.342s
5162Daniel ZOLLINGER 100135712901988Bikezone5:34.397 (51)5:25.033 (51)1:01.080
5250Michael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA 100504966651994FYDRACING TEAM5:41.589 (52)5:28.928 (52)1:04.975
5337Reto HOFMANN 100153152701998GT Bikes5:19.136 (47)6:31.237 (53)2:07.284
54Nicolas MONNET 100558572301997SionBmx5:46.321 (53)DNS
51Patrick JÄCKLE 100594543141995RV Niedereschach6:45.535 (54)DNS
5Felix KLEE 100085522491994Bomatec / Sweet ProtectionDNS
58Niklas ROTHÄRMEL 100608695041997WoodhoodridersDNS

Open men

43 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
1209Roger SIGRIST 1990Freeridetours.ch / Sigrist GmbH4:57.213 (1)4:45.792 (1)-
2313Gavin BLACK (elt) 19904:59.278 (2)4:49.144 (2)3.352s
3218Mike SCHAER 1996Bike Hub / Ginrims5:05.972 (6)4:53.068 (3)7.276s
4317Stanislaus KRAKENBERGER 19945:05.716 (5)4:54.263 (4)8.471s
5231Loris KEISER 1993Noudis Bike Store5:12.985 (11)4:56.019 (5)10.227s
6210Georg SPICHTIG 1995Davos Klosters / H.Obrist Bikes5:09.836 (7)5:01.338 (6)15.546s
7205Jann SPICHTIG 1997Davos Klosters Tourismus5:14.789 (15)5:01.401 (7)15.609s
8226Fabian MARTY 1998Radbar.ch5:28.648 (21)5:01.497 (8)15.705s
9203Gregory VUILLE 19945:10.604 (8)5:02.333 (9)16.541s
10223Jan CHRIST 1998HMC-Singen5:13.879 (13)5:02.579 (10)16.787s
11211Allan BENEY 1997Fribike5:13.088 (12)5:04.554 (11)18.762s
12236Mathias KUNZI 19925:12.852 (10)5:04.643 (12)18.851s
13213Ismaël PALMARELLA 1995happy sportsDNF5:06.668 (13)20.876s
14233Nil BANDERAS 100158802941998VILA BIKE5:11.573 (9)5:06.969 (14)21.177s
15208Mathias HIRSBRUNNER 1991Friedli Bike Style5:04.644 (4)5:08.148 (15)22.356s
16222Nicola FRIEDLI 1996Friedli Bike Style5:14.604 (14)5:10.844 (16)25.052s
17206Mirco STRUCHEN 1997bikefactory_unterrassner.ch5:18.515 (16)5:13.500 (17)27.708s
18216Robin VAUCHER 19975:24.528 (17)5:15.305 (18)29.513s
19314Willem WYBO 1989Willem Wybo5:26.645 (20)5:15.533 (19)29.741s
20207Leonardo HUBER 1997Veloatelier Biel6:13.536 (37)5:19.181 (20)33.389s
21225Joël MONNEY 1997IDirt Racing Team5:26.282 (19)5:22.137 (21)36.345s
22221Matthias GRESCH 1998GT Bikes5:35.755 (24)5:23.204 (22)37.412s
23219Etienne MOGHINI 1992MAZDA TICINO / Monte Tamaro5:43.513 (28)5:25.141 (23)39.349s
24237Simon VESER 1998HMC-Singen5:24.811 (18)5:25.800 (24)40.008s
25318Samuel WICKI 19905:30.271 (22)5:28.609 (25)42.817s
26202Yann BEBI 1997H.Obrist / Sarsura / Terno.ch5:00.774 (3)5:28.908 (26)43.116s
27214Marco BALMER 1991IXS Sport Division5:39.545 (25)5:30.112 (27)44.320s
28212Pierre-Yves MAINIER 19925:41.391 (26)5:32.957 (28)47.165s
29238Luc GRUBER 19885:43.301 (27)5:33.857 (29)48.065s
30229Sven ÖHRI 1994Giant Swiss / Sigi's Velo Shop5:45.993 (29)5:36.073 (30)50.281s
31235Kenny KNEUSS 19975:33.524 (23)5:37.431 (31)51.639s
32228Tobias SENNHAUSER 1997Neoval / Schnüzler und Schnäuz5:50.239 (31)5:40.905 (32)55.113s
33220Luca BARLETTA 1998Auerpower5:48.579 (30)5:42.340 (33)56.548s
34217Raffael LEHMANN 1995iXS / Radcenter6:00.409 (34)5:42.988 (34)57.196s
35230Martin UHLMANN 1988Sigi's Velo Shop6:20.452 (39)5:54.737 (35)1:08.945
36232Jean-Luc SPRUNGER 1996TeamCrew Rastacoquette5:54.655 (32)5:55.057 (36)1:09.265
37319Micha MÜLLER 19976:19.340 (38)6:07.313 (37)1:21.521
38240Vito AMGARTEN 19986:04.094 (36)6:09.941 (38)1:24.149
39316Tomás PERESTRELO 19955:56.558 (33)6:16.514 (39)1:30.722
40239Stefan DE ALMEIDA 19987:06.248 (42)6:37.623 (40)1:51.831
41215Beni BAUR 1996Bikegarage DH-Team6:02.257 (35)6:47.908 (41)2:02.116
227Simone PELIZZONI 1993IXS Sports / Radcenter Furler GmbH6:38.872 (40)DNF
310Kilian STUTZ 19986:50.066 (41)DNS

Pro U17 boys

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
191Janosch KLAUS 100348093412001Bomatec / Sweet Protection4:51.248 (1)4:42.881 (1)-
293Leo FORRER 100611533292001Bike Garage / VATER5:06.640 (2)5:19.862 (2)36.981s
395Leonardo VANNETTI 2001MAZDA TICINO / Monte Tamaro5:40.152 (3)5:39.144 (3)56.263s
492Moritz BOLLIGER 100348637822001Bomatec / Sweet Protection6:07.866 (5)5:39.908 (4)57.027s
594Simon KROPF 100625689232001HOT-TRAIL Racing5:43.901 (4)5:52.551 (5)1:09.670

Pro U19 men

12 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
171Luca HENZI 100158917151999Hot-Trail4:49.135 (2)4:41.552 (1)-
272Pascal REUSSER 100110133221999Hot-Trail4:45.886 (1)4:43.831 (2)2.279s
376Elias SAURER 100165933472000HOT-TRAIL Racing4:51.418 (3)4:47.882 (3)6.330s
482Liam SEYDOUX 1001660072420006D Helmets / Ninja Gloves5:00.734 (5)4:53.668 (4)12.116s
575Stefano MOSER 100165446452000MAZDA TICINO / Monte Tamaro4:57.065 (4)4:54.961 (5)13.409s
677Christian HASLER 100165359552000HOT-TRAIL Racing5:05.966 (6)4:59.414 (6)17.862s
773Lars SEEMANN 100235051041999Banshee / Fox Factory5:15.767 (8)5:06.108 (7)24.556s
880Roan NEUENSCHWANDER 1001654363520005:12.255 (7)5:09.023 (8)27.471s
978Louis EISENHUT 100165697051999funny-far / iDirt / riboswiss.ch5:23.556 (10)5:13.299 (9)31.747s
1079Raphael HELLINGE 1002825133320005:23.172 (9)5:20.764 (10)39.212s
1174Nordin KERNER 100160216531999Allianz Ker / Bikepark Albstadt5:51.435 (11)5:25.751 (11)44.199s
83Ismaël SOLLEDER 100596245671999BCCDNS

Pro Master men

25 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
1115Benjamin HEROLD 100603875341983Giant4:49.941 (2)4:43.672 (1)-
2123Fabian BUSCHOR 100139237261987Au # VC / Oberri / Radsport Frei4:47.190 (1)4:44.045 (2)0.373s
3111Martin KAEGI 100134531731986Velobude4:52.193 (3)4:44.747 (3)1.075s
4131Alois VON WURSTEMBERGER 1987DT Swiss / One80-shop.ch, Norco4:54.300 (6)4:47.010 (4)3.338s
5112Thomas RYSER 100041242011978Dead Rabbit / Hot-Trail4:53.078 (4)4:48.020 (5)4.348s
6130Daniel VOGT 100074621121986Vogts BnR Racing4:53.990 (5)4:49.728 (6)6.056s
7113Luis RIBEIRO 100053568081984Justbikes Flashkurier DPXracin4:55.696 (8)4:49.876 (7)6.204s
8124Julien ROSSE 100135653311987Fox Mot / The Factory Bike shop4:55.469 (7)4:55.202 (8)11.530s
9121Simon LONGTHORN 100136200931983Stützrädli.ch5:03.114 (9)4:56.525 (9)12.853s
10114Marcel WALDMANN 100042938481967DT Swiss / Fatwor / iXS / Onza / Spank5:10.273 (11)4:59.649 (10)15.977s
11135Peter DUKE 19835:18.821 (19)5:01.439 (11)17.767s
12116Nico HUNGER 100165248411980Rüegger Bike-Sport5:07.351 (10)5:04.294 (12)20.622s
13120Martin SCHNEIDER 1985www.bikepark-shop.de5:14.489 (16)5:06.934 (13)23.262s
14119Dominik BETSCHART 100130097041982Friedli Bike Style5:20.810 (20)5:07.540 (14)23.868s
15122Rusty MARTIN 100180527911977The Bike Patcher5:11.850 (12)5:08.728 (15)25.056s
16117Marco NOBEL 100165439381986Rüegger Bike-Sport Schnüzler&S5:14.060 (14)5:09.240 (16)25.568s
17118Grég PIAZZA 100166133531983Team Fribike5:13.342 (13)5:10.989 (17)27.317s
18136Björn AESCHLIMANN 19805:14.290 (15)5:13.969 (18)30.297s
19132Thomas WEBER (50+) 1965Bomatec / Sweet Protection5:18.186 (18)5:20.663 (19)36.991s
20125Thomas WIDMER 100166056731983Nutrixxion / rueegger-bike-sport5:14.921 (17)5:20.928 (20)37.256s
21127Roger BEUTLER 100165566681971Bike-corner5:38.675 (22)5:30.416 (21)46.744s
22129Alex RUFIBACH 100606549891984Dead Rabbit Bike5:58.620 (24)5:36.000 (22)52.328s
23133Marco WIECHEL 1982B2RS / Moto91AG / Röbi Velo Shop5:45.503 (23)5:50.186 (23)1:06.514
24126Christian BÜCHLE 100592010031981www.bikepark-shop.de6:02.545 (25)5:52.106 (24)1:08.434
128Daniel KUSY 100140953931984Dead Rabbit / Hot-Trail5:32.179 (21)DNF

U17 boys

12 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
1277Samuel SCHNEIDER 2002BR-Tech Suspension / iDirt5:13.127 (1)5:09.667 (1)-
2274Nils HUNOLD 20015:27.022 (3)5:14.136 (2)4.469s
3271Nalu HAJDU 2001Alpinbike5:50.251 (11)5:26.335 (3)16.668s
4282Florian MEDER 20015:31.706 (4)5:26.832 (4)17.165s
5281Gabin MAILLARD 20025:40.798 (8)5:28.005 (5)18.338s
6275Steve BEERLI 20015:32.011 (5)5:28.596 (6)18.929s
7273Nando WALSER 2001Bikegarage DH Juniorenteam Hün5:44.501 (10)5:29.969 (7)20.302s
8272Claudio FRIEDLI 2001Friedli Bike Style5:32.193 (6)5:31.787 (8)22.120s
9279Keo HÖLMÜLLER 2002Steves bike point5:40.116 (7)5:39.257 (9)29.590s
10276Louis COUBES 2001Commencal5:40.943 (9)5:44.088 (10)34.421s
11280Alexandre CHAUDET 20016:20.070 (12)6:03.322 (11)53.655s
12278Gilles JENNI 2001Bike factory5:20.225 (2)7:16.812 (12)2:07.145

U19 men

16 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
1252Nando KÄPPELI 1999H. Obrist GmbH / Terno AG5:26.155 (3)5:12.972 (1)-
2251Isaac TURIN 1999100% / Fox / iXS / Scott / TNT5:20.410 (1)5:13.643 (2)0.671s
3259Jorge BRASSEL 2000funny-far / iDirt / riboswiss.ch5:26.326 (4)5:14.415 (3)1.443s
4253Matteo BEBI 1999H.Obrist / Sarsura.ch / Terno.ch5:22.691 (2)5:15.500 (4)2.528s
5254Lukas ROTHLIN 1999Bikepark Gstaad / Velo Wildhaber5:31.879 (5)5:15.707 (5)2.735s
6261David SOLDINI 20005:37.888 (6)5:19.660 (6)6.688s
7255Sandro KÜNG 1999AndréSPORTS / EasyBiking5:40.461 (7)5:28.462 (7)15.490s
8256Tim HILLER 1999Belp / Dragon Cycle AG5:50.540 (8)5:29.719 (8)16.747s
9264Marc SCHÄRER 20005:56.914 (10)5:37.619 (9)24.647s
10265Sascha THALER 20006:01.011 (11)5:41.743 (10)28.771s
11267Giacomo REGAZZONI 20006:14.544 (12)5:48.210 (11)35.238s
12263Alex KEHRLE 20005:53.175 (9)5:50.891 (12)37.919s
13260Emanuel KISER 2000Schaller Radrennsport6:15.859 (13)6:01.577 (13)48.605s
14258Demian BIROGLU 1999ALPINA / Giant / Schwalbe6:36.916 (14)6:06.378 (14)53.406s
15266Grégory MONNET 20007:29.233 (15)6:34.218 (15)1:21.246
257Linus VON GRÜNIGEN 1999Bikepark GstaadDNFDNS

Master men

21 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
1302Andras SZECSKAY 1983Singletrail5:03.408 (1)5:00.277 (1)-
2300Dominik SUTER 1987Radbar.ch5:25.275 (4)5:08.090 (2)7.813s
3312Ludovic ROBERT 19865:48.535 (12)5:08.353 (3)8.076s
4291Samuel WIRZ 1981www.bikehub.ch5:16.991 (2)5:14.597 (4)14.320s
5305Samuel ANTHAMATTEN 1986Zermatt5:23.168 (3)5:16.267 (5)15.990s
6307Sebastien HIRT 19875:29.897 (5)5:18.702 (6)18.425s
7295Michel WIPF 19775:35.538 (7)5:21.164 (7)20.887s
8296Urs MANI 1978Evoc / ION / Motorex5:53.879 (14)5:27.709 (8)27.432s
9306Nick FREYTAG 19765:43.332 (10)5:30.222 (9)29.945s
10304Benjamin STUDER 1986VeloWerk Olten5:37.725 (8)5:34.804 (10)34.527s
11298Christian STAUDENMANN 1971Suspension Center5:53.419 (13)5:34.996 (11)34.719s
12294Roland FRIEDLI 1967Friedli Bike Style5:44.104 (11)5:38.457 (12)38.180s
13297Markus ZAHND 1977Belp / Dragon Cycle AG5:53.953 (15)5:38.945 (13)38.668s
14308Vangelis SERGINIS 19846:09.471 (16)5:40.092 (14)39.815s
15311Roman OMLIN 19815:37.918 (9)5:53.008 (15)52.731s
16303Andreas GROSSENBACHER 1972Suspension Center6:12.952 (17)5:58.588 (16)58.311s
17299Martin JÄGER 1974FuegoJego6:15.865 (18)6:01.873 (17)1:01.596
18301Markus UHLMANN 1984Sigi's Velo Shop7:22.730 (19)6:55.767 (18)1:55.490
19315Gabriel KNOP 19577:33.183 (20)7:25.134 (19)2:24.857
309Philipp BUEHLER 19815:33.947 (6)DNS
292Marcel SCHLAPBACH 1972Belp / Dragon Cycle AGDNS

 

 

Elite women

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
1102Lea Salomè RUTZ 100100120001995DT Swiss / Fatwor / iXS / Onza / Spank5:13.045 (1)5:11.241 (1)-
2101Carina CAPPELLARI 100069115351991NS-Bikes5:19.445 (2)5:12.565 (2)1.324s
3107Filipa Gomes PERES 1000810180719935:31.417 (3)5:23.434 (3)12.193s
4104Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER 100107351531984Solid Bikes, Reverse Component5:37.171 (4)5:28.474 (4)17.233s
5106Janine HÜBSCHER 100569288131996funny-far / iDirt / riboswiss.ch6:28.972 (6)5:35.646 (5)24.405s
6105Katharina KLOS 100085915541984RC Germania Weißenburg5:58.390 (5)5:55.551 (6)44.310s
103Géraldine FINK 100085523501995Ginrims / Manitou SuspensionDNS

Open women

10 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
1242Anna NEWKIRK 100347931732001Bomatec / Sweet Protection5:24.132 (1)5:07.622 (1)-
2241Lauriane DARBRE 100069897411992Bike-Corner, Bellwald6:13.684 (3)6:04.189 (2)56.567s
3245Michele AEBI 1987Allincoaching, Bellwald6:49.126 (8)6:17.596 (3)1:09.974
4249Martina SUPINO 19976:34.218 (6)6:23.130 (4)1:15.508
5250Flurina GLAUS 19976:32.939 (5)6:28.121 (5)1:20.499
6244Tessa MULLER-LINDLOFF 1988BIKEBRIGADE7:19.562 (9)6:32.999 (6)1:25.377
7247Jane MÜLLER 1005078817019846:46.165 (7)6:35.314 (7)1:27.692
8248Melissa FRIEDRICH 19897:41.795 (10)7:17.350 (8)2:09.728
243Alice KÜHNE 1983Bike Corner, Bellwald5:52.451 (2)DNS
246Rahel LERJEN 1992FreerideZermatt6:19.100 (4)DNF
Advertise here
Advertise here