shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2017 iXS German Cup round 1 at Winterberg

view_listResults (493)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/28425.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

108 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1Greg WILLIAMSON 100069091111992CUBE Global Squad Protected by1:41.00411:40.8831-
emoji_events2nd10Reece WILSON 100095632711996Bergamont Factory Team1:44.75841:42.59821.715s
emoji_events3rd68Fabien BAREL 100020889181980Canyon Factory Downhill Team1:45.15351:43.27232.389s
 4th14Joshua BARTH 100088355691995Solid Reverse Factory Racing1:45.17061:43.65842.775s
 5th4Matthew WALKER 100058388751990CUBE Global Squad Protected by1:42.59221:44.07853.195s
 6th7Jasper JAUCH 100074557451991Santa Cruz1:43.97531:44.10763.224s
 7th2Eddie MASTERS 100055600031989Bergamont Factory Team1:47.076121:44.13773.254s
 8th13Rick BALBIERER 100034439851988Giant Germany Offroad Team1:52.516441:45.95185.068s
 9th3Johann POTGIETER 100040659001987TEAM Racing DUDES1:45.60581:46.14395.260s
 10th40Moritz HALLMANNS 100144679361997Norco Offroad Racing Germany1:47.551141:46.286105.403s
 11th5Silas Govinda GRANDY 100095649881997GZ-Rocky Mountain Racing1:45.26571:46.681115.798s
 12th11Dave GORIS 100058951561990Giant Germany Off RoadTeam1:45.91791:46.843125.960s
 13th36Malte STÖHR 1001249550319922:16.124951:47.068136.185s
 14th31Romain PAYET 100077009721994ACPR Reunion1:47.708151:47.602146.719s
 15th25Jannik ABBOU 100098977211998GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing1:46.883111:47.823156.940s
 16th9Fabio WIBMER 100095661031995Team Specialized1:46.312101:47.944167.061s
 17th17Erik IRMISCH 100037774251988TEAM Racing DUDES1:48.624211:48.174177.291s
 18th51Jeppe Bob BERTELSEN 1000956741619961:48.588191:48.268187.385s
 19th32Mario ANTON 100151392561996BERGRAUSCH RACING1:47.494131:48.498197.615s
 20th249Frederik Andersen LETH 100095673151995Bikester.com go to site1:49.483241:48.876207.993s
 21st34Erik SCHREITER 100151781571997B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glaucha1:48.248171:48.937218.054s
 21st30Anton WÜNSCHER 100508205061993Propain Gravity Union1:48.593201:48.937218.054s
 23rd21Fabian HEIM 100074064371992Santa Cruz1:49.906281:49.138238.255s
 24th28Felix BAUER 100158670591994Huck to Flat Racing1:48.151161:49.209248.326s
 25th20Marcell FREY 100092636821994IK-PivotCyclesGermany1:48.316181:49.264258.381s
 26th122Dennis ULLRICH 1006192063919931:49.852271:49.331268.448s
 27th26Julian STEINER 100081237321994Solid Reverse Factory Racing1:49.958291:49.380278.497s
 28th16Lucas RHAM 100117534511990ERTS Racing Team1:49.259231:49.543288.660s
 29th45Jonas HOHMANN 100144862251995BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena1:51.730371:49.780298.897s
 30th29Jonas MUCHA 100144669261997Norco Offroad Racing Germany1:50.507321:50.563309.680s
 31st38Sven BÖHM 1001514016519961:50.946341:50.565319.682s
 32nd44Dominik JOST 100100220031997Norco Offroad Racing Germany1:50.403311:50.602329.719s
 33rd8Floris SNOEREN 100097308011996IK-PivotCyclesGermany1:51.048351:50.684339.801s
 34th47Robin KRELLMANN 100536634141994BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena1:52.883451:50.9423410.059s
 35th55Aiko GÖHLER 100068137271990Proteam1:51.395361:51.0133510.130s
 36th12Frieder FREY 100098976201998Liteville Racing Team1:52.442431:51.5453610.662s
 37th6Julius SAUER 100139051341993DeutscherMeister Privat1:49.842261:51.6263710.743s
 38th43Philipp BÜNNEMANN 1000739249119931:50.511331:51.7033810.820s
 39th46Fabian GALONSKA 100144858211994DNF1:51.8853911.002s
 40th54Patrick WOLFF 100136041311992XRIDA1:52.025381:51.9304011.047s
 41st69Fabio GANGI 100540979911992Soulrider e.V.1:52.380411:52.0574111.174s
 42nd86Matthias HÄNEL 100536624041996Bonefackers1:52.230391:52.2444211.361s
 43rd56Tom SCHERER 1001012112419941:56.644611:52.3734311.490s
 44th22Jan DENUWELAERE 100066425611988Rollitshop.com go to site1:52.425421:52.4134411.530s
 45th59Eric JUNKER 100592183791995IK-PivotCyclesGermany1:53.543461:52.8594511.976s
 46th117Vincent DOMMER 100550836541998MTB Club Mehring1:56.219571:53.2534612.370s
 47th125Kevin GEIL 100161756411995Fast Forward Racing1:54.275481:54.1284713.245s
 48th82Lucas SITZMANN 100151388521996Commencal1:54.942501:54.2724813.389s
 49th71Hendrick HEITMANN 1001589121019931:56.392591:54.4834913.600s
 50th66Dion MAUERSBERGER 100544611371995SaltCityRider1:56.263581:54.6085013.725s
 51st118Wiebe DE PRINS 100151402661996krank1:57.268641:54.6505113.767s
 52nd49Elias SCHULER 100151782581995MTBCG1:54.206471:54.6875213.804s
 53rd57Philip CUNNINGHAM 1001589373519901:55.138511:54.7305313.847s
 54th39Falk BARON 100068056431992MTB-Bande SchatzkiDNF1:54.8245413.941s
 55th90Nico KÖLBL 100139249381991NMKdownhill1:54.772491:54.8875514.004s
 56th60Lucca SEITZ 1001513895319941:58.296691:54.8955614.012s
 57th121Marius METZNER 1001589222019971:56.934631:54.9755714.092s
 58th99Tim SCHRÖDER (1998) 100508520301998RCG Weißenburg1:55.728541:55.0455814.162s
 59th41Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI 100101194071997Knolly Knation1:49.528251:55.4775914.594s
 60th58David JÄCKEL 100518432481998BMX Racing Team Jäckel (RV Gom1:52.300401:55.6276014.744s
 61st75Jan PYROWICZ 100144676331988DIMB e.V.1:55.711531:55.6476114.764s
 62nd61Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT 100543964691988BikeMeister Racing1:58.139681:55.9576215.074s
 63rd92Peer GUMIN 1001175436019901:59.001701:56.0736315.190s
 64th48Manuel KÖLBL 100151789651998NMK Downhill1:55.793551:56.2886415.405s
 65th132Yannick NOLL 100528195141996FastForward Racing2:00.251741:56.9066516.023s
 66th53Noah KUHNEN 100144675321993BikeBauer Team / Nicolai1:55.244521:57.1786616.295s
 67th64Conny ENGELMANN 100141434891990Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:06.356911:57.3756716.492s
 68th81Linus OTT 1002345488319972:00.568751:57.4586816.575s
 69th131Wolter WOLTERS 1006219516819971:59.956731:57.6826916.799s
 70th130Sven SCHARRER 100610526891997Herobikes1:55.811561:58.7387017.855s
 71st80Kevin OCIEPKA 100154056041994Amok Racing / KSV Baunatal2:01.067771:59.4717118.588s
 72nd52Andreas GROẞ 100151610801994#Freeride- & Downhillverein Vo1:59.384711:59.5617218.678s
 73rd128Noel RICHTER 100561535831996MTBCG1:56.470601:59.8047318.921s
 74th24Christian LÖFFLER 1001352380419931:49.031222:00.2507419.367s
 75th91Nils WITTE 100596138571998BIKE BUDDY2:02.575812:00.5477519.664s
 76th88Michael AUTH 100158927251990FastForward Racing1:59.746722:00.8797619.996s
 77th72Henrico MÄCHTEL 100508140381994Wheels over Frankfurt1:57.470662:00.8987720.015s
 78th83Lukas NELLEN 100158919171991Team Jollify2:00.630762:00.9917820.108s
 79th127Martin BAUMGÄRTEL 100565340081988B2BA DH Team2:03.332822:01.1127920.229s
 80th63Bernhard MAIER 100139716201995Velo Love Racing-Team2:01.985782:01.1278020.244s
 81st74Jakob SEEL 100604035001998RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN2:05.196872:01.2628120.379s
 82nd116Tom KLITSCHER 1001589474519972:05.149862:01.6678220.784s
 83rd93Philipp MERTINS 100588935321995Team REDNIB2:03.448832:02.3558321.472s
 84th76Jan PIENING 1001446611819882:09.522932:02.4918421.608s
 85th87Maurice MÜLLER 100499829691997Radsport Freunde Borken e.V. GER2:09.710942:02.5778521.694s
 86th78Jan SEELIGER 100565414821998Gravity Pilots2:03.925842:02.7558621.872s
 86th89Michael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA 100504966651994FYD RACING TEAM2:05.327882:02.7558621.872s
 88th95Sean BROOKE-EDWARDS 100151398621991Amok Racing2:04.738852:03.8258822.942s
 89th73Jacob DEFFKE 1001513824619952:02.458802:05.2478924.364s
 90th50Johann BRUNNER 100139737411988Zone Profi Riders7:27.542992:05.2979024.414s
 91st85Mathias BERANGER 100616232721993MTBIKERS BCH2:05.640902:05.8809124.997s
 92nd129Sebastian STERNEMANN 100117561781989FRC Herten2:05.534892:07.5499226.666s
 93rd247Luca CRAMER 1005858545519952:19.423982:08.5479327.664s
 94th65Daniel NOVAK 100618667821992Team Novak2:08.812922:09.4469428.563s
 95th96Sönke DOLS 100517672641994Salt City Rider Lüneburg2:17.606962:14.3839533.500s
 96th123Dominik SIMON (1990) 100146691111990Amok Racing2:18.448972:16.2579635.374s
 97th37Elias SCHWÄRZLER 100112279341995Sick Series1:50.129304:34.756972:53.873
 62Adrian WIENECKE 100517830281990DH Race Factory1:56.86362DNF
 120Yannik THOMAS 100135668461993Mountainbike Rider Werksteam1:57.27165DNS
 19Nils KLASEN 100158934321996Amok Racing1:57.92367DNS
 42Wolfgang EYSHOLDT 100068404031991SCOTT SPORTS Germany2:02.14379DNS
 18Tom BERSSELAAR 100081859721992IK-PivotCyclesGermanyDNS
 98Thorsten SCHMITZ 100151797731978XXX Global RacingDNS
 94Philipp ZIRM 100361637051997DNS
 84Marc ZIMMERMANN 100364651121995DNS
 126Louis GABLER 100586078851996DNS
 79Julien CARETTE 100592278771991MTBIKERS BCHDNS
 97Stephan FINIS-WEIFENBACH 100603967291995SOHN23DNS

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

149 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st349Daniel RENZ 1996Triebwerk Downhill Team1:52.18231:48.7211-
emoji_events2nd318Benjamin BRUNNER 1989Spectrum Racing1:54.51161:52.87224.151s
emoji_events3rd420Niklas STOLZ 19931:57.773221:52.91334.192s
 4th322Mauritz-Jakob VERHOEVEN 19971:55.76591:52.92744.206s
 5th450Timon ALGRA 1998Alco racing2:06.153781:53.34654.625s
 6th311Steven KAUFMANN 19931:57.000161:53.83665.115s
 7th303Jason KUHNEN 1997BikeBauer Team / Nicolai1:53.81641:54.00675.285s
 8th305Philipp MANNCHEN 100457846871992ERTS Racing Team1:53.97451:54.09385.372s
 9th301Timo ROSNER 1992FrameBreakers1:58.609301:54.22195.500s
 10th355Eric HÖPFNER 1988rsv adler arnstadt1:57.357191:54.560105.839s
 11th427Paul PLEGNIERE 1994GBC Nippelspanner e.V1:57.385201:55.053116.332s
 12th307Robert OTTO 100234560951989BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena1:59.465351:55.330126.609s
 13th410Maximilian REESE 100565375431996Ruhrpott-Racing Team 451:55.73081:55.488136.767s
 14th346Damjan UGI 19892:01.141441:55.832147.111s
 15th457Tom SCHÄFER 1998Hangover Racing2:04.424641:56.221157.500s
 16th414Michael NORDMEYER 19941:59.860371:56.434167.713s
 17th304Marvin KAUFMANN 19931:51.11621:56.493177.772s
 18th339Alexander BECKER 1998ASC 09-Team Drecksau1:59.358331:56.557187.836s
 19th306Benedict GRANEL 1995Team Racepark Schulenberg1:56.476131:56.656197.935s
 20th437Sören BIELERT 1992Team Racepark Schulenberg1:56.643141:56.830208.109s
 21st302Bert ROLLINGER 1988MTB-Bande Schatzki1:56.275121:56.999218.278s
 22nd433Ronald SCHIFFMACHER 1990Animalsleader2:01.719481:57.118228.397s
 23rd334Jean-Pierre BALTES 1997DH Reloaded2:00.230421:57.134238.413s
 24th360Felix RAUCH 1997Fahrrad Fahrwerk1:59.941381:57.227248.506s
 25th417Nico CHRIST 1996Vertical Ride1:55.967101:57.272258.551s
 26th315Christoph ISECKE 19911:58.764321:57.521268.800s
 27th444Thomas LOSCH 1995RidersClub-Racingteam2:00.036391:57.787279.066s
 28th310Philipp KUHLGEMEYER 1989Teuto-Radical-Racing1:57.965231:57.866289.145s
 29th377Jonas FRANKE 19971:58.327271:57.935299.214s
 30th309Cedric REINHOLD 1992Team Jollify1:57.243181:58.097309.376s
 31st316Julian RIHM 19971:57.641211:58.179319.458s
 32nd432Robin RÜCKEWOLD 100158941391998BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena1:56.966151:58.270329.549s
 33rd388Leon DOHERTY 19972:03.504591:58.392339.671s
 34th328Daniel BEYRODT 1989Team Racepark Schulenberg1:58.697311:58.553349.832s
 35th324Jo FERMOR 19931:58.337281:58.7483510.027s
 36th394Luis GERSTNER 19951:58.171241:58.8403610.119s
 37th321Marc BRÜNNER 19892:00.037401:59.0073710.286s
 38th430Robert BEER 1994ERTS Racing Team2:00.069411:59.0093810.288s
 39th452Tobias KUHL 1989T.M.T - Racing2:03.391581:59.0303910.309s
 40th412Maximilian STOFFEL 1997ChaosBiker2:02.254501:59.3954010.674s
 41st386Kevin ENGELHOFER 1991Balance Racing Team Chemnitz2:02.001491:59.6334110.912s
 42nd376Jonas BECHTHOLD 1997Dudestuff2:04.615671:59.6494210.928s
 43rd348Daniel GABRIEL 1996MTBCG1:57.087171:59.7884311.067s
 44th332Daniel SCHAMUL 1988Ilmenauer Radsport Club1:55.35571:59.7934411.072s
 45th308Felix KRAMER 1991Team Racepark Schulenberg1:59.368341:59.8664511.145s
 46th413Maximilian THIEL 19912:03.638611:59.9134611.192s
 47th422Nils REBMANN 19982:05.057702:00.1514711.430s
 48th393Luca VELTE 1998GravityPilots e.V.2:02.498522:00.1844811.463s
 49th312Tobias SCHAFFERHANS 1991Reichmann Engineering2:02.812532:00.1944911.473s
 50th396Manuel UNTERKOFLER 19932:01.215452:00.3625011.641s
 51st319Fabian LANGRZIK 1991TEAM ALFAJO2:03.549602:00.3865111.665s
 52nd358Erik DUTSCHMANN 1005653481619951:59.854362:00.4285211.707s
 53rd337Max RUTZ 1996ERTS Racing Team2:03.369572:00.6005311.879s
 54th378Jonas GRÖGER 1991Maibike Racing Team2:01.642472:00.7675412.046s
 55th375Joe-Henry HOLLMANN 1988ALFAJO2:14.6551162:00.8395512.118s
 56th424Ole KETTLER 19902:05.256712:00.8485612.127s
 57th314Marvin MÜHRER 1992Seven Hills Riders2:03.179542:01.1605712.439s
 58th399Marcel GROTH 1998ERTS Racing Team2:18.6701232:01.1715812.450s
 59th431Robin HEINTZMANN 19982:03.356562:01.3355912.614s
 60th357Eric VIER 1992Radsportclub Dinslaken2:05.600732:01.5746012.853s
 61st329Philipp EBENER 1992Ebener Frien / SRS Teamextreme2:05.470722:01.7786113.057s
 62nd411Maximilian SCHMIDT (1998) 1998Team Racepark Schulenberg2:06.084762:01.9576213.236s
 63rd448Tim EVERTZ 1996Team cycleman.de1:58.198252:02.0466313.325s
 64th340Andreas WOLF 1990MTBCG RACING2:05.949752:02.2176413.496s
 65th325Philipp BRANDSTETTER 1996Tonto-racing2:03.809622:02.2626513.541s
 66th392Luca SCHNEIDER 1993Nippelspanner Racingteam2:06.118772:02.3046613.583s
 67th387Lars NÖLDNER 1988Team Rusack2:08.885902:02.4196713.698s
 68th371Jannik MOHRHOLZ 1996R.W.M.B2:01.559462:02.4726813.751s
 69th406Marvin ZIPPERLE 1998Bikes ´n Boards2:04.567662:02.5416913.820s
 70th351David KÜBLER 19972:08.920912:02.6277013.906s
 71st456Tom RÖẞNER 1991Zone-Profi-Riders2:12.2791062:02.6337113.912s
 72nd333Christian KAUFMANN 1990Fischkarte!!!2:04.483652:02.6347213.913s
 73rd335Maximilian BRAUN 1992Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:08.314862:02.8397314.118s
 74th363Sebastian HAASE 1997BS RACING TEAM2:08.819892:02.9727414.251s
 75th415Bennet BIETZ 1997Bike Base Herborn2:07.560842:03.0757514.354s
 76th341Anselm SCHMIDT 1996Bike Base Herborn2:02.426512:03.1597614.438s
 77th403Marian HACKE 1997Destination Racing2:06.617802:03.4527714.731s
 78th408Maurice RÜBSAM 1992Propain-Friends2:08.964922:03.9377815.216s
 79th447Tim ERICH-REINEKE 1995Ego-Sport Racing2:00.874432:03.9397915.218s
 80th368Jan DIECKMANN 1990Kronen Export 1990 e.V.2:13.4971092:04.4888015.767s
 81st381Jonas OTTO 19952:08.805882:04.6038115.882s
 82nd380Jonas MÜHLING 19982:06.791812:04.6848215.963s
 83rd404Martin LINKE 1989LP-Racing2:04.952692:05.4258316.704s
 84th353Demis THEMELIS 19972:05.653742:05.4758416.754s
 85th343Mike PLÜMACHER 1988German Dirtbike Kidz2:09.391952:05.4908516.769s
 86th350Daniel WAGNER 1995Nippelspanner Racingteam1:58.524292:05.8628617.141s
 87th372Jannis THEMELIS 19972:07.053822:06.0278717.306s
 88th364Finn STÄUDLE 1998Team Bier2:07.641852:06.2618817.540s
 89th354Diego CHAVEZ TORRES 1996Ruhrpott Racing Team2:07.149832:06.4048917.683s
 90th458Torben SCHÜTTLER 1998Riot-Racing2:03.311552:06.7139017.992s
 91st320Joschua WIESE 100593180091997DIMB / Ruhrpott Racing1:49.65512:06.8299118.108s
 92nd366Hannes GEPPERT 1997MTBCG2:11.7901052:07.4139218.692s
 93rd409Maximilian KLINGER 1993Liquid Life Heros2:19.6801242:07.5929318.871s
 94th313Jens GEISLER 1990BERG-AB-RACING1:58.292262:07.7529419.031s
 95th330Lucas SACHSE 1997Laufrad racing Team2:11.2061042:08.0069519.285s
 96th428Philipp HEISE 1989LAST NATIONAL TEAM2:09.414962:08.0649619.343s
 97th423Nils WENZEL 1997West Racing2:10.1091012:08.1969719.475s
 98th390Leonard RIEWOLDT 19922:13.9951102:08.4149819.693s
 99th405Marvin WEINMEISTER 19962:04.717682:08.7589920.037s
 100th455Tom FRÖHLINGSDORF 1996Team-Fröbel2:09.187942:09.07510020.354s
 101st429Raymon BONTENBAL 19882:10.9791022:09.55410120.833s
 102nd400Marcel NEBE 19902:09.805992:10.92910222.208s
 103rd370Jannik KUHN 1998Madac Factory Racing2:12.6461082:11.87310323.152s
 104th397Marc HAMANN 19982:16.1331172:11.90210423.181s
 105th331Tobias SCHMITT (1994) 19942:12.6131072:11.90910523.188s
 106th389Leon KLENK 19972:17.9061212:12.73710624.016s
 107th439Steffen HAPPEL 19972:09.710982:12.76410724.043s
 108th416Mirco WEWER 1998no name racing2:09.585972:12.78310824.062s
 109th446Till STOLZ 1998Herobikes1:56.224112:13.20810924.487s
 110th451Timothy GILES 19942:22.1971272:14.58711025.866s
 111st440Steffen KEUTER 1997Hangover Racing2:16.8611182:14.95011126.229s
 112nd367Hauke HANISCH 1998Wasteland Volmershoven e.V2:18.2311222:15.01211226.291s
 113rd426Patrick LAU 1989FRiT-Racing Team2:09.9881002:15.40211326.681s
 114th374Jens IFFLAND 19922:14.2171132:17.54911428.828s
 115th362Felix SCHMERMUND 1998Yo-Trail Racing2:11.1471032:17.70911528.988s
 116th449Tim WERNER 1998Fahrrad Eberhardt2:09.052932:18.02811629.307s
 117th445Thorsten RENSING 19922:24.1071312:18.67311729.952s
 118th361Felix RETTIG 19982:39.9971422:18.85611830.135s
 119th589Lars FISCHER 1990ZoneProfiRiders2:23.2191282:19.29111930.570s
 120th441Stephan SCHOPPMANN 1998RSG Downhill Racing CREW2:19.7511252:19.94012031.219s
 121st419Niklas HOFFMANN (1992) 1992Flow Factory Racing2:23.5261292:19.99012131.269s
 122nd402Marco LUMME 1988Chainwheel Cowboys2:26.2581342:20.01112231.290s
 123rd347Daniel BONHAG 19922:27.6241362:20.29212331.571s
 124th407Matthias MÜLLER (1997) 19972:35.3901412:21.57512432.854s
 125th369Janek VAN WISSEN 100350186001991Soulrider e.V.2:16.9561192:22.23012533.509s
 126th418Nico SCHMIDT (1990) 19902:21.0431262:22.28712633.566s
 127th453Tobias SCHMITT (1996) 1996Force Racing2:14.0311112:24.04712735.326s
 128th398Marc KRUSE 1988Team Kiedrowski-Racing2:17.0301202:24.12212835.401s
 129th338Alexander BECK 1991AC-Photographie Racing-Team2:32.6961382:24.60912935.888s
 130th352David MÜLLER 1995Radmarkt Schumacher2:25.8811332:25.21313036.492s
 131st438Sören MEIER 19952:29.9211372:25.56613136.845s
 132nd435Felix WITZELMAIER 1997Team Bier2:14.1281122:25.77913237.058s
 133rd434Ronny KIEHN 1990Hildesau2:33.2121392:25.85713337.136s
 134th326Jan POGGEL 19952:34.3021402:31.93513443.214s
 135th383Julian LAUBE 1991TVH EsNos Racing Team2:08.669872:35.98613547.265s
 136th327Benjamin HENN 19902:42.4601442:39.42813650.707s
 443Thiemo MONEKE 1994Moneke2:23.770130DNF
 345Colin NEURATH 19952:04.13463DNS
 384Karl EKE 1001480743619972:06.53879DNS
 385Kay BACHMANN 1994Hupen statt Klingeln2:14.485114DNS
 344Christian PAHLKE 19982:14.582115DNS
 442Sven KAHDEMANN 19972:24.810132DNS
 365Florian QUIEL 1993Hildesau2:27.190135DNS
 421Nils HEINICKE 1993TSV Wetterburg2:40.879143DNS
 395Manuel EHMKE 1998O'neal GrassRootsDNFDNS
 336Phil PÖTTRICH 1992DNS
 359Fabio HOMRIGHAUSEN 1996DNS
 379Jonas KRELL 1992Radmarkt Schumacher KölnDNS
 425Oliver PORTHEINE 1990DevilDriverDNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st165Benjamin BECK 100515795302002BSS Youth Syndicate1:50.79011:51.6571-
emoji_events2nd178Paul WOLLEN 100603904632002VELOcity Chemnitz1:56.92321:54.15122.494s
emoji_events3rd176Max MEINHOLD 100510962472001VRT Plauen e.V.1:59.18151:54.25632.599s
 4th166Nicholas KRÄMER 100525533682001Race and Style Woinem1:57.59641:54.40542.748s
 5th167Kaya Finn KNOTTE 100459318072001Zee Aylienz1:57.05431:57.10055.443s
 6th171Emil WINTHER 100591469442001Santa Cruz Denmark2:02.34561:58.00466.347s
 7th177Oliver WITTMERS 2001HCS-Racing2:04.34882:02.271710.614s
 8th173Leon WIRTZ 20022:06.265102:02.340810.683s
 9th174Leon PETER 20012:18.195142:02.346910.689s
 10th172Hannes LENK 100624953632001SG Callenberg e.V.2:08.921112:02.6051010.948s
 11th169Jannis KALBITZ 100585984882002Hutchinson Junior Racing2:04.00672:02.7121111.055s
 12th168Fabian LAURIA 100626317692001RSG '52 Stollberg2:05.58792:04.0471212.390s
 13th170Emil SCHLINKERT-BECHERT 100620147102002LOOSE RIDERS YOUTH2:10.655122:11.3551319.698s
 14th179Robin KOHLS 100557089022001MTB-Club Karlsruhe2:15.100132:12.1651420.508s
 164Hannes LEHMANN 100510848302001MRC Saracen Racing TeamDNS
 175Luca SEIFERMANN 100556850542001Bikesport SasbachwaldenDNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st133Max HARTENSTERN 100112135841999CUBE Global Squad Protected by1:46.26111:46.1881-
emoji_events2nd134Simon MAURER 100485865732000SRAM Young Guns Racing1:49.20641:47.93921.751s
emoji_events3rd143Max WEGENER 100518322352000LOOSE RIDERS YOUTH1:49.06431:48.08431.896s
 4th142Max JORDAN 100525499342000Race and Style Woinem1:49.58761:48.54842.360s
 5th136Jan FLOR 100557863002000SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING1:49.23651:49.25253.064s
 6th139Nino ZIMMERMANN 100158935331999GZ-RACING1:52.817101:50.13763.949s
 7th135Mika Leon HOPP 100525570082000GZ-RACING1:50.03771:50.14973.961s
 8th138Florian WERRES 100112136851999IK-Pivot Cycles Germany1:48.06521:50.52184.333s
 9th154Jannick PETERS 100461575331999Propain Gravity Juniors1:51.11681:50.91494.726s
 10th141Nick WILLNER 100158928261999IK-PivotCyclesGermany1:54.707141:51.423105.235s
 11th137Felix KRÜGER 100461835022000SRAM Young Guns Racing1:53.899131:52.227116.039s
 12th152Nicolas WEGS 100623774481999berg-ab r / SG Neukirchen Vlyun1:52.75291:52.461126.273s
 13th140Samuel GROSS 1004839772820002-Cycle / BSS Youth Syndicate1:53.849121:52.646136.458s
 14th150Robin DOLGOS 1001589403819991:53.519111:52.874146.686s
 15th159Jakob WENZEL 100536662422000Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek1:55.492151:53.613157.425s
 16th144Luca DRANSMANN 100158916141999Nightfox Factory1:56.699181:55.186168.998s
 17th149Tim GÜRSCH 100485123102000Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V.1:55.648161:55.651179.463s
 18th161Marc HOMES 100525268941999Race and Style Woinem1:57.240201:56.131189.943s
 19th163Willi SALAMANSKI 1005089093120001:59.544221:56.6981910.510s
 20th156Dennis SCHRÖTTER 100540941532000Oneal, Maxxis, LooseridersAugs1:56.404171:57.9092011.721s
 21st155Ward DE PRINS 100158949471999Loose Riders Belgium2:01.709251:58.0552111.867s
 22nd148Maurice RICHTER 100507819082000R.V Weingarten 1894 e.V1:59.314211:59.0272212.839s
 23rd147Tim SPONA 100540571712000Bikeprojekt1:56.872191:59.0572312.869s
 24th153Sebastian STIETZ 100624155412000Noname-Racing2:00.079231:59.7432413.555s
 25th157Hannes NEUPERT 100507879682000Bike Sport Höhn2:00.679242:01.0402514.852s
 26th145Anton VOERSTE 100158896911999MSF-FrammersbachDNF2:01.2352615.047s
 27th162Marlon APPENRODT 100509181122000Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.2:01.896262:02.0062715.818s
 28th146Julian CLAUẞ 100544095062000LOOSE RIDERS YOUTH2:05.708272:04.5782818.390s
 29th160Louis VON DEN BENKEN 100588985822000rsg racing crew2:11.002292:05.7162919.528s
 30th151Nik BÜRGER 100158930281999Salt City Rider Lüneburg2:10.571282:05.8833019.695s

Pro: Master men  dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st190Daniel BRISCHKE 100097200871984Propain Gravity Union1:49.83631:48.6501-
emoji_events2nd181Daniel JAHN 1982Nicolai BikeBauer1:47.69511:48.81420.164s
emoji_events3rd195Andreas KRIEGER 100038433051981Propain1:52.52881:48.92530.275s
 4th180Willi LÜTZELER 100541008231986Cube1:48.84021:49.14240.492s
 5th188Noah GROSSMAN 19852 Cycle Sharing the Flow1:51.01351:49.72051.070s
 6th185Robin MÖLDERS 100124946911983Bikemeister1:51.89671:50.24661.596s
 7th182Christian MÜLLER (1981) 100561411561981NOX Cycles, Maxxis, Platzangst1:51.68061:51.50372.853s
 8th207Ben DEAKIN (OiOi) 100129058321986DMR1:53.603101:52.02283.372s
 9th183Markus BAST 100034538871976BikeBauer Racing Team1:53.36791:53.03794.387s
 10th189Jelle HEMELSOEN 100546577631986Loose Riders1:58.681191:53.090104.440s
 11th186Frédéric ABBOU 100525577151969GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing1:55.498131:53.642114.992s
 12th196Gino SCHLIFSKE 1980Bikebauer Allstars1:55.459111:53.734125.084s
 13th194Marcel WALDMANN 100042938481967IXS gravityunion.ch1:57.158171:54.714136.064s
 14th211Dennis STRATMANN 1976Race Face / Rocky Mountain Cycles1:56.611151:56.037147.387s
 15th193Andreas HOPPIUS 100485402951979Die Edelhelfer1:56.083141:56.397157.747s
 16th213Heiko HIRZBRUCH 1970West East Bike School1:59.196201:56.412167.762s
 17th210Dennis WIRTH 100588978751982Raderdoll-Racing-Team1:56.889161:56.637177.987s
 18th191Bernd SCHUMACHER 100144671281985liquid-life.de1:57.704181:57.147188.497s
 19th212Frederic DUSCHL 100151381451987BERG-AB.de RACING2:01.779241:58.7641910.114s
 20th197Matthias REICHMANN 100118973351980Solid National Racing2:02.868281:58.8112010.161s
 21st222Pascal SUKUP 100151397611987Amok Racing1:59.559221:58.8432110.193s
 22nd199Sascha BAMBERG 100565330951983Dirt Stylers - Bam Hill1:59.543211:59.0662210.416s
 23rd206Sebastian SCHMIDT 100144876391987Dudestuff Factory Team2:02.886291:59.3242310.674s
 24th200Jaco HESSE 100361848221980The Pitus2:03.336301:59.4182410.768s
 25th203Sven PFEIFFER 100146370781979BikeBauer Team / Nicolai2:04.490311:59.4302510.780s
 26th205Christian COLBACH 100349945501983DeLux Racing2:01.862251:59.6422610.992s
 27th202Marcel ZIEGLER 1000433780319782:02.328262:00.3342711.684s
 28th248Knut ZENTGRAF 100043361831978rsv adler arnstadt2:05.130332:00.6322811.982s
 29th226Thomas GLÖCKNER 100540794031972Glöckner-Motorsport2:00.443232:00.8722912.222s
 30th225Robbert CROMMENTUYN 100161670521972TRAIL-ADDICTS.COM2:04.802322:04.4623015.812s
 31st218Martin OTTO (1985) 100129774691985WE MAKE ENDURO BY CONWAY2:11.369392:05.9423117.292s
 32nd227Timo LAUBSCHER 1979SB-Racing2:07.276342:05.9813217.331s
 33rd192Sven-Holger KOCZIAN 100525549841985Race & Style Woinem1:55.497122:06.4453317.795s
 34th214Ingo OSTERLOH 100540953651979DH Race Factory2:09.486352:07.2293418.579s
 35th220Mike WENTE 100540970821978DH Race Factory2:10.765382:08.7813520.131s
 36th215Manuel KLATTE 100438008371978HCS-Racing / RSG Lohne-Vechta2:15.314422:09.3233620.673s
 37th208Björn SIMON 1987Amok Racing2:16.463442:10.9643722.314s
 38th204Harry HUSCHINA 100121197281967HCS - Racing MTB-ClubOffenb2:12.211402:10.9953822.345s
 39th228Torsten RÖDL 100121192231969BikeBauer Team / Nicolai2:14.471412:11.4843922.834s
 40th219Michael KRÜGER 100583844821963Bodenhaftung Racing Team / IBC2:15.492432:12.6364023.986s
 41st224Peter PROESTEL 100565421891972Dirt Stylers e.V.2:10.589372:17.3704128.720s
 42nd209David HAPPEKOTTE 1982IBC DIMB Racing Team2:10.302362:29.8744241.224s
 43rd221Norman ZAREMBA 100541016311983DeLux Racing2:37.889452:32.1984343.548s
 184Benjamin HEROLD 1983Giant Germany off-road Team GER1:50.9514DNF
 198Martin DONAT 1005837468119782:02.47427DNS
 201Markus HÖHNS 100596220421973DNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st528Moritz PANTHEL 2001MANNschaft2:03.06231:58.7531-
emoji_events2nd514Elias KAISER MÜLLER 2001MF Racing2:00.91321:59.37320.620s
emoji_events3rd522Luca RECHLIN 2002Bikemeister Racing Team2:05.08342:03.06934.316s
 4th524Luc-Robin WOLFF 2001Yo-Trail Racing2:06.21172:03.37544.622s
 5th517Jan BITTNER 2001MX-Bude Gravity Racing2:07.06282:03.83555.082s
 6th515Felix FIEDLER 2001M&P Racing Barsinghausen2:09.492112:08.960610.207s
 7th513Ben WALTER 2002Mystery-racing2:10.428122:09.271710.518s
 8th527Mika SCHÄFER 2001SC KORB2:05.85462:09.632810.879s
 9th512Felix CASPARI 20012:19.781142:11.060912.307s
 10th516Fynn BLEYEL 2002Flowline2:00.16012:13.8561015.103s
 11th526Mick PREILOWSKI 2002Yo-Trail Racing2:28.884172:14.5931115.840s
 12th521Loris SCHERER 20012:14.994132:15.9761217.223s
 13th529Niksa KAVEN 2001J&J Edits2:22.122152:19.1921320.439s
 14th525Max PIOTROWICZ 20022:07.73192:20.8651422.112s
 15th523Lucas MEAD 2002Bik / Southern Downhill Riders2:23.107162:26.9401528.187s
 16th519Jan STEVES 2001J&J Edits2:38.510182:31.1701632.417s
 530Robin GIERTH 20012:05.6555DNF
 518Jan GÜNTHER 2001SC KORB2:09.39410DNF
 520Justin HEINISCH 2002DNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st477Leon WIRTH 1999Yo-Trail Racing1:52.27521:52.7111-
emoji_events2nd486Janik MÜLLER 1999Dirt Stylers1:54.36031:55.24522.534s
emoji_events3rd488Josh MEAD 2000Orange / Team Aston Hill1:51.11811:57.18434.473s
 4th479Luca SCHMIDT 19991:59.98181:57.21244.501s
 5th484Alex SCHATTE 1999Madac-Factory-Racing1:59.70971:58.70555.994s
 6th494Malte STOCKMANN 2000Mountain Sports Oberursel2:00.76691:58.92966.218s
 7th502Morris AUFLEGER 20001:58.51751:59.01376.302s
 8th483Nico BRENDEL 1999Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:01.659131:59.74987.038s
 9th511Vincent SCHACHERER 2000MisterBike2:01.813141:59.92197.210s
 10th478Ian Tristan REIF 1999Team Parthen Powesports2:04.397192:00.143107.432s
 11th509Tobias BAMBERGER 2000Loco Motion Sports2:00.847102:00.577117.866s
 12th482Martin WALDECK 1999Yo-Trail Racing2:02.776172:01.453128.742s
 13th490Kilian ZÖLLNER 1999Nippelspanner e.V2:03.921182:02.152139.441s
 14th480Joël LUNG 1999JMC-Racingteam2:02.710162:02.472149.761s
 15th495Marc GEROLD 19992:14.218282:04.1851511.474s
 16th508Sven POOK 1999seven-hills-riders2:05.228202:05.4161612.705s
 17th506Robin KÜRBIS 2000Chainwheel Cowboys2:09.021232:06.7661714.055s
 18th485Christoph STEIN 19991:59.69262:06.8461814.135s
 19th507Simon LIPKA 2000Team Drecksau2:06.388212:06.9151914.204s
 20th499Maurice BORNSTEIN 2000youngDHproduction2:10.596242:07.1702014.459s
 21st481Richard WALDECK 1999Yo-Trail Racing2:01.375112:07.9722115.261s
 22nd476Anton BURBAUM 1999Berg-ab Racingteam, SG Neukirc1:55.10342:08.5182215.807s
 23rd510Tristan HEIL 2000Team Rhön Ride- MTB Bieberste2:01.466122:10.1622317.451s
 24th500Mika FRIES 20002:02.226152:10.5202417.809s
 25th498Matteo SCHULTMANN 20002:13.951272:11.0562518.345s
 26th505Paul LEHMANN 2000Hangover Racing2:12.955262:11.1522618.441s
 27th501Mika UNTEROBERDÖRSTER 2000Gravity Team Köln2:19.828322:14.6142721.903s
 28th503Nico IRLE 19992:32.082352:14.8272822.116s
 29th493Leon SCHLAGETER 1999youngDHproduction2:18.252312:15.5242922.813s
 30th491Lars DAVID 19992:15.345292:16.0813023.370s
 31st496Marcel VAN BAAL 1999FH Daute Downhill Team2:20.880332:18.5053125.794s
 32nd489Justin STEINGRÜBER 20002:29.248342:19.8823227.171s
 33rd504Niklas Marcus LEHNHARDT 1999Team Nikelase2:17.096302:29.4643336.753s
 34th487Jasper SCHMOLCK 2000J&J Edits2:41.763362:42.7413450.030s
 35th492Laurids NIESIG 2000Madac-Factory-Racing2:08.199222:45.6713552.960s
 497Marvin LARES 19992:10.91725DNS

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

58 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st532Tobias FAHRACK 1984T.M.T. Racing1:55.95211:55.3231-
emoji_events2nd585Sven HEITMANN 1981Jenbike Racing Team1:58.83321:56.17020.847s
emoji_events3rd533Sven ALBAN 100536674541980Team Zweirad-Henning Eisenach1:59.56941:58.55033.227s
 4th537Philipp REISS 19842:03.44482:00.19844.875s
 5th534Tobias WERTH 19822:02.75372:00.27154.948s
 6th540Matthäus BRAIG 19832:07.192152:01.63066.307s
 7th543Christopher ANACKER 1984Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:05.895132:01.94676.623s
 8th531Dino PFEILSCHMIDT 1983BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz2:01.74562:01.95786.634s
 9th535Mario DOBNIK 1985KT-Racing2:03.81992:01.96096.637s
 10th536Martin KOSCHACK 19862:00.97952:02.245106.922s
 11th563David RÜST 1987Looseriders Switzerland North2:04.622102:02.573117.250s
 12th571Lukas DREHER 19872:05.286122:04.608129.285s
 13th578Ralf SCHMEDDING 1976Bike Bauer2:11.259232:05.234139.911s
 14th541Markus GESSE 1976Ruhrpott-Racing Team452:06.575142:05.3961410.073s
 15th547Sascha Markus BETHKE 1974BIKE AREA COLOGNE2:08.000162:05.7241510.401s
 16th545Werner HAWIGHORST 1965Teuto-Radical-Racing2:05.005112:06.1681610.845s
 17th550Stefan GÜLDNER 1986Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:11.394252:06.4431711.120s
 18th546Patrick DONOVAN 1974Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:10.562212:06.4541811.131s
 19th557Ben HORNE 1987Team Flowriders1:59.11132:06.9161911.593s
 20th539Florian SCHEDL 100585972761985Bikepark Lenggries2:11.866262:07.0472011.724s
 21st567Joe KILLNER 100180928071968Orange / Team Aston Hill2:09.862192:07.5522112.229s
 22nd544Michael BARKOW 100364726871983Force Racing / RSC Sturmvogel2:09.171182:08.3792213.056s
 23rd555Andreas BIRKNER 19812:11.119222:08.5642313.241s
 24th542André GIEBELER 1986Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:17.614382:09.1292413.806s
 25th586Thorsten SCHMÖLDERS 19812:10.378202:09.2562513.933s
 26th588Ulli STUSSIG 1972hillbilly racing2:12.064272:09.5142614.191s
 27th549Mathias SCHROTH 1984Chainwheel Cowboys2:17.427362:10.4242715.101s
 28th548Florian SCHUMPP 1986Dudstuff Factory Team2:14.674322:11.1332815.810s
 29th575Mario RIESER 1982Freeride Bros2:17.163352:11.4682916.145s
 30th564Denny VOLLMERSHAUSEN 1984Freerider Bros2:20.918452:12.0473016.724s
 31st551Mike CIERNIOCH 1985Bunnyhop.de2:14.517302:12.2563116.933s
 32nd562Daniel LIENIG 1984DieZwei-Bikes2:18.607392:12.5323217.209s
 33rd579Robert DONOVAN 1979Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:17.493372:12.5743317.251s
 34th587Tobias HOLZ 19802:21.695462:13.6943418.371s
 35th559Boycke BEKKENUTTE 1987Mantel equipe2:18.901402:14.2663518.943s
 36th577Patrick SCHLIE 1985SaltCityRider2:19.594422:15.2553619.932s
 37th565Enrico SIMON 19872:13.829292:15.4753720.152s
 38th573Marc BARTELMES 1981Team Dosenbier2:14.781332:15.7143820.391s
 39th566Florian BRÖER 19782:14.557312:15.7303920.407s
 40th580Sandro STEIN 1974TREK Radscheune Racing2:20.564442:15.7964020.473s
 41st553Alexander NICKEL 1987Team Rusack2:19.339412:15.8944120.571s
 42nd599Pete WOGAN 100503326741980MIJ Downhill Events2:13.069282:16.5894221.266s
 43rd558Benjamin BADER 1982RV Öhringen2:15.280342:17.4544322.131s
 44th554Andre SCHWARZMUELLER 19732:22.749472:19.9184424.595s
 45th576Patick JUST 19842:23.257482:21.8064526.483s
 46th581Sascha MERKSCHIEN 1974Schwerkraftopfer2:20.309432:24.5004629.177s
 47th583Sebastian PRILLWITZ 19842:28.124492:24.6204729.297s
 48th584Stefan WOLF 1979Force Racing2:32.888502:28.6064833.283s
 49th574Marcus LEHNHARDT 1968Team Nikelase2:34.585512:31.2724935.949s
 50th556Andreas LOTZ 19672:37.299522:32.3035036.980s
 51st572Maik RÜCKERT 1987Levity DH RacingDNF2:39.5905144.267s
 52nd582Sebastian KURTH 100601056281987BS-Racing Team2:08.491175:40.705523:45.382
 569Johannes KUMPF 19662:11.27824DNS
 560Carsten CHIOUT 1967BCR-Racing2:45.31453DNS
 552Alex WERNER 1987TEAM ALFADNFDNS
 538Michael BIERNOTH 1984DNS
 561Carsten LUCK 1980LuckyOneSolo Rider / RSV EiseDNS
 568Joerg KLIPPER 1966MSF FrammersbachDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st101Morgane CHARRE 100065096901990BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team1:59.76211:57.3271-
emoji_events2nd104Sara BÖHM 100106504791997Team Cube2:03.15422:01.31123.984s
emoji_events3rd107Lucy DREES 100096572411993Rad Orange Factory Development2:05.71732:03.52136.194s
 4th109Katrin KARKHOF 100085901401982Pivot2:09.16462:03.61546.288s
 5th103Kim SCHWEMMER 100074016861993Herobikes2:07.11852:04.03056.703s
 6th108Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH 10010663314199514th Division2:06.53642:04.21666.889s
 7th112Liz SCHWEMMER 1003635922019912:15.59072:12.331715.004s
 8th105Roos OP DE BEECK 100108551891997Swooth MTB Team2:17.83592:12.451815.124s
 9th250Franki EVANS 1001872007119952:16.05382:13.100915.773s
 10th110Silja FRÖHLICH 100158871661977RC 50 Erlangen2:22.479102:20.0081022.681s
 11th111Annika JESCHKE 100108554921986BH BIKES Factory Team2:30.809112:26.7071129.380s
 12th115Nora Maria SNOEREN 1006114241720002:44.738122:41.1461243.819s
 113Lisa SCHAUB 100095746881995Team DH Race FactoryDNS
 106Naomi STROCK 100161759441994Soulrider Ladies DivisionDNS
 114Verena BASTY 100544374911986the pecker teamDNS

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st469Anna NEWKIRK 100347931732001Team PROJECT2:03.94212:01.9661-
emoji_events2nd459Katrin STÖHR 100366013161996TV Dorf-Erbach2:16.91132:14.255212.289s
emoji_events3rd462Alva WALTNER 1996Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext2:20.91742:17.690315.724s
 4th475Tanja PLATZ 1005654289620022:33.533132:18.622416.656s
 5th460Jana URBAN 19922:28.29082:20.520518.554s
 6th466Justine WELZEL 19972:12.47522:20.873618.907s
 7th471Eileen DREXLER 19962:28.523102:23.695721.729s
 8th474Stefanie RICKFELDER 198377designz2:28.37092:24.141822.175s
 9th465Suzann LIEBERT 100159633521986BikeMeister.de2:26.02362:24.753922.787s
 10th461Angela WEICHE 1984Schwerkraftopfer2:24.74452:25.3741023.408s
 11th464Susanne BETZOLD 1988DeLuxe Racing2:30.404122:28.3571126.391s
 12th473Miriam MAURER 1995Tonto-racing2:29.656112:31.0311229.065s
 13th468Mandy BRUNNER 1984Glöckner-Motorsport2:54.034152:42.1041340.138s
 14th467Sinah LAUBE 1991OFFROADGIRLS BERLIN2:27.94472:45.3321443.366s
 470Dilara WEICHSELBAUM 19952:35.54014DNS
 463Jessica KALBITZ 1997BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV EisenaDNS
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us