shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2017 iXS German Cup round 4 at Tabarz

view_listResults (382)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/33389.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

69 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st47Stefan GARLICKI 100067965491990Investec / Reverse / Solid Bikes2:31.82222:21.1431-
bookmark2nd1Jasper JAUCH 100074557451991Santa Cruz2:32.14142:25.26624.123s
bookmark3rd6Rick BALBIERER 100034439851988100% / Giant / iXS / Maxxis2:33.29352:25.58034.437s
 4th5Benny STRASSER 100042070531989Magura / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Schwalbe2:31.96632:25.97544.832s
 5th2Joshua BARTH 100088355691995BOS / O'Neal / PurePerf / Schwalbe2:34.90162:26.29655.153s
 6th4Andreas KOLB 100091870921996FA / MRC Trading / Saracen Bikes2:35.28272:26.49165.348s
 7th19Jonas MUCHA 100144669261997ActivBikes / Bliss / Maxxis / Norco2:37.96792:28.80877.665s
 8th23David GAMPERL 100558315641997amplifi / bi / Maxxis / Radlstall2:39.265122:30.86389.720s
 9th25Jonas HOHMANN 100144862251995Reverse / Solid Bike2:43.011182:31.264910.121s
 10th20Erik SCHREITER 100151781571997ATLAN / Born2BeAwesome Clothing2:42.313172:31.4451010.302s
 11th21Mario ANTON 100151392561996'Neal / Maxxis / Solid Bike2:44.073212:31.5721110.429s
 12th18Jannik ABBOU 100098977211998Mavic / Rocky Mountain Cycles2:42.281162:31.8471210.704s
 13th15Marcell FREY 100092636821994DT-Swiss / Hibike / Pivot2:39.368132:33.0581311.915s
 14th31Sven BÖHM 100151401651996MJ Sport / YT Industries2:45.775242:34.4251413.282s
 15th22Robin KRELLMANN 100536634141994Reverse / Solid Bike2:51.895322:34.6341513.491s
 16th29Max PFEIL 100100113901998Bliss Protection / Ryno Power2:43.677202:34.8361613.693s
 17th24Adi VAN DER MERWE 100076924841994Solid Bikes2:45.861252:35.8511714.708s
 18th37Hannes BRAENDLEIN 100583786241988Commencal2:57.183372:35.9961814.853s
 19th28Noah KUHNEN 100144675321993Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour2:51.157302:36.7931915.650s
 20th3Silas Govinda GRANDY 100443391851997Mavic / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Schwalbe2:31.03012:37.0672015.924s
 21st35Philipp BÜNNEMANN 1000739249119932:47.191272:37.2682116.125s
 22nd32Fabian GALONSKA 1001448582119942:47.361282:37.7032216.560s
 23rd34Dominik JOST 100100220031997Active B / Bliss / Maxxis / Norco3:12.568502:38.2932317.150s
 24th8Anton WÜNSCHER 100508205061993100% / Leatt / Onza / Propain2:45.307232:38.8792417.736s
 25th49Marco BEBA 100518397131979Leatt / Onza T / Propain Bicycle6:45.416592:39.2602518.117s
 26th9Lucas RHAM 100117534511990Erlebnisradtouren-Saaleland2:35.83182:40.7242619.581s
 27th52Felix SCHMIDT (1997) 100158905031997Racepark Schulenb / Radon Bikes2:41.187152:41.1962720.053s
 28th48Erik FICKELSCHEER 100106996861992Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized2:40.992142:41.5862820.443s
 29th69Konstantin LEONHARDT 1005945411219962:44.193222:41.6452920.502s
 30th42Roman KÖPF 100146368761990Row´s Racing Aktion3:03.140432:41.8893020.746s
 31st39Eric JUNKER 100592183791995DT-Swiss / Hibike / Pivot3:00.054412:43.0723121.929s
 32nd36Patrick WOLFF 100136041311992NC2:59.510402:43.1373221.994s
 33rd10Malte STÖHR 1001249550319922:38.082102:43.5063322.363s
 34th33Johann BRUNNER 100139737411988EC Karte:-D5:19.943582:43.6123422.469s
 35th56Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT 100543964691988BikeMeister Racing2:53.443332:44.0433522.900s
 36th12Erik IRMISCH 100037774251988RockShox / SRAM / truvativ / YT2:38.355112:45.0673623.924s
 37th11Julian STEINER 100081237321994BOS / Magura / O'Neal / Schwalbe2:46.818262:45.6773724.534s
 38th67Peer GUMIN 100117543601990Nox Cycles3:05.190452:45.8973824.754s
 39th44Hendrick HEITMANN 1001589121019932:57.373382:46.6013925.458s
 40th54Marius METZNER 100158922201997easy-frame / Kettenwixe / Zweirad2:56.534362:46.6374025.494s
 41st73Linus OTT 100234548831997abgefahrn bikes &sports / Giant3:02.601422:47.6074126.464s
 42nd45Philip CUNNINGHAM 1001589373519902:55.463342:49.6304228.487s
 43rd74Yannik FEJFAR 100135680581995Fahrwerk Fejfar3:05.585462:56.2954335.152s
 44th40Vincent DOMMER 100550836541998The B-Site3:09.207482:58.9434437.800s
 45th51Lucca SEITZ 100151389531994Herobikes Roth2:43.258193:00.6564539.513s
 46th59Lukas NELLEN 100158919171991Jollify Bochum3:09.684493:01.1564640.013s
 47th70Tom KLITSCHER 10015894745199766Sick / brunox / Marc'O Velo3:07.584473:01.7074740.564s
 48th66Jacob DEFFKE 1001513824619953:27.567543:02.4584841.315s
 49th58Martin BAUMGÄRTEL 100565340081988ATLAN / Born2BeAwesome Clothing2:58.770393:06.5194945.376s
 50th72Simon STOCKSCHLÄDER 100618774921994MTB Siegerland Racing Team3:23.501523:12.2295051.086s
 51st77Benedikt STENGEL 100596135541996Gaint / Radprofi / tobsensworld3:03.664443:22.405511:01.262
 52nd57Luca CRAMER 19953:32.323553:52.434521:31.291
 53rd38Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI 100101194071997Cane Creek / Knolly Bikes / SR S2:51.785314:01.449531:40.306
 55Adrian WIENECKE 100517830281990ALUTECH-Cycles / Reverse2:55.65235DNF
 71Fabian BODEM 100618812331995DNFDNF
 27Julius SAUER 1001390513419932:50.41629DNS
 65Frederik USBECK 1005282436219963:15.83351DNS
 75Lukas PAUL 100557103161996MTB ClubKarlsruhe3:25.83653DNS
 76Niklas ARGUS 100536665451998Fahrrad Eberhardt / Smith / Trek3:36.90756DNS
 50Yannik THOMAS 100135668461993Santa Cruz3:48.21057DNS
 41Kevin GEIL 100161756411995Ablüh / Grade5 / In velo veritasDNFDNS
 43Yannick NOLL 1996Grade 5 / Kettenwixe / RoGi BikeDNFDNS
 46Dion MAUERSBERGER 100544611371995SaltCityRiderDNFDNS
 16Dave GORIS 100058951561990Giant Germany Off Road TeamDNS
 14Daniel LUDWIG (1993) 100088354681993Hibike / Pivot / ShockTheDNS
 26Floris SNOEREN 100097308011996Hibike / Pivot / ShockTheDNS
 13Nils KLASEN 100158934321996Reverse Component / Solid BikesDNS
 53Randy VAN GOUBERGEN 100069783241989swooth mtb shopDNS
 61Jochen KAISER 100636621911992DNS

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

110 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st201Daniel RENZ 1996Triebwerk Downhill Team2:34.71412:29.8041-
bookmark2nd202Eric HÖPFNER 1988rsv adler arnstadt3:18.692532:40.002210.198s
bookmark3rd211Sören BIELERT 1992Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp2:46.55122:41.730311.926s
 4th204Daniel SCHAMUL 1988#Cube Co-Pilot / Zweirad Giger2:47.56232:42.089412.285s
 5th206Bert ROLLINGER 1988Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized2:49.88052:42.449512.645s
 6th208Philipp MANNCHEN 100457846871992BP Protections Easy-Fr / JenBike2:50.41862:43.030613.226s
 7th207Michael FALK 1996Triebwerk FOXRacing2:54.913162:43.194713.390s
 8th203Jason KUHNEN 1997Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour2:50.57172:43.282813.478s
 9th221Kevin ENGELHOFER 1991Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz2:52.379102:45.864916.060s
 10th229Dennis GRIESENBRUCH 1992AEZ2:59.560232:47.2311017.427s
 11th281Dennis LOTHER 19972:50.77282:47.2521117.448s
 12th216Friedrich SCHMIDT 1998Specialized2:53.740132:47.3251217.521s
 13th232Daniel DÖHLER 1993Sport-& Gesundheitszentrum Sch2:55.536172:47.3451317.541s
 14th231Max PAPE 1994Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp2:54.334142:47.3931417.589s
 15th222Max FRÖBEL 1995Glöckner-Motorsport3:04.062312:47.8021517.998s
 16th330Cedric REINHOLD 1992JOllify2:58.387212:48.2911618.487s
 17th219Timon ALGRA 1998Trek2:56.841182:49.3111719.507s
 18th214Christoph HARTINGER 100158897921996Dirt Stylers e.V.3:05.100342:49.3301819.526s
 19th210Robert OTTO 100234560951989Reverse Component / Solid Bikes2:52.509112:51.1171921.313s
 20th239Tim EVERTZ 1996cycleman.deDNF2:52.5442022.740s
 21st283Alex MAINZER 1998Moshwood Squad2:50.90492:52.5912122.787s
 22nd248Jens GEISLER 1990#YDF / 77designz / Berg-ab.de3:02.972292:52.5942222.790s
 23rd213Niklas STOLZ 19932:57.497192:52.6622322.858s
 24th327Jake PADDON 1001331545419952:59.809242:52.7002422.896s
 25th227Julian RIHM 1997MAXXIS Fahrradreifen3:03.360302:53.6162523.812s
 26th223Tom SCHÄFER 1998Bikerleben.de / www.druck-punk3:04.970332:54.0822624.278s
 27th244Marcus KREY 1995Bares3:04.386322:54.5952724.791s
 28th228Maximilian STOFFEL 1997ChaosBiker3:01.303272:55.9852826.181s
 29th234Marvin MÜHRER 1992SevenHills Riders3:00.872262:56.6542926.850s
 30th209Joschua WIESE 100593180091997DIMB / Ruhrpott Racing2:58.902222:58.0093028.205s
 31st253Tom RÖẞNER 1991Glöckner-Motorsport2:57.971202:59.8593130.055s
 32nd242Tobias KUHL 1989easy-frame.com BIKE-Lackschutz go to site2:59.838253:00.0143230.210s
 33rd285Yannick BOSBACH 1992Buslust3:18.110523:01.0913331.287s
 34th224Robin RÜCKEWOLD 100158941391998Reverse / Solid Bike3:05.969353:01.3113431.507s
 35th291Norman BÄCHTOLD 1996Pforzelona Factory Racing9:51.381943:02.1743532.370s
 36th323Maximilian KLAUER 19903:13.435453:04.7753634.971s
 37th254Alexander FRITZ 1994Triebwerk Downhill Team3:15.630473:07.3663737.562s
 38th296Diego CHAVEZ TORRES 1996Flatout / Kettenwixe / Raum 263:23.887623:07.7883837.984s
 39th278Rico SCHEMMEL 1991Senftenberger Versicherungsdie3:32.538723:09.0323939.228s
 40th312Ole KETTLER 19903:15.975493:09.2074039.403s
 41st311Benedikt OSWALD 19943:37.444783:09.6834139.879s
 42nd263Christian FELLMANN 1998Body Attack / Fast / G-Art / Trek3:30.607693:09.8044240.000s
 43rd270Mike PLÜMACHER 1988Ichmich selbst3:18.866543:09.8924340.088s
 44th301Finn STÄUDLE 1998Team Bier3:13.138443:10.6454440.841s
 45th276Martin LINKE 1989Steroos Freestyle-Art3:15.647483:11.9804542.176s
 46th241Max RUTZ 1996BP Protections Easy-Fr / JenBike3:12.008423:12.2764642.472s
 47th329Jonas KUSTERER 1993Pforzelona Factory Racing3:25.041633:13.4784743.674s
 48th275Maximilian KLINGER 1993Liquid-Life3:33.804743:16.0234846.219s
 49th321Oliver STÜRS 19943:25.212643:16.6894946.885s
 50th277Jonas GRÖGER 1991Maibike Racing Team3:07.152373:17.5515047.747s
 51st274Phillip WEBER 1988Handwerks und landschaftsbau D3:47.704843:17.8615148.057s
 52nd486Christopher NEUMANN 19973:20.896583:19.1025249.298s
 53rd259Florian HENNEMANN 100544553761993Zweirad Sport Fiedler3:09.656393:19.1665349.362s
 54th212Maximilian REESE 100565375431996Ruhrpott-Racing Team 453:09.378383:19.6635449.859s
 55th289Mirco WEWER 1998NO NameRacing3:46.416813:19.8585550.054s
 56th300Felix BAYER 1990SV Esltra e.V.3:21.396593:20.7335650.929s
 57th256Sebastian HAASE 1997BS RACING TEAM3:32.419713:23.2235753.419s
 58th306Philipp SCHÖNBORN 1998Zweiradkombinat3:35.816753:23.4685853.664s
 59th266Tim WERNER 100596171901998Bontrager / Fahrrad Eberh / Trek3:23.263613:24.7725954.968s
 60th287Hannes HERDERICH 1990Andreas Binder3:29.332683:25.2896055.485s
 61st487Mark FALLENBÜCHEL 19933:28.252673:25.3606155.556s
 62nd269Patrick LAU 1989Fahr Rad im Tal / Le / Nukeproof3:37.605793:27.5046257.700s
 63rd316Robert HEIDICKE 1997DNF3:28.3466358.542s
 64th288Leon LÜTTWITZ 1998nonameracing3:44.625803:30.214641:00.410
 65th328Manuel HERGER 1998Farbwerk3:33.338733:32.936651:03.132
 66th324Kilian DIETRICH 19973:22.830603:33.169661:03.365
 67th302Marc KRUSE 1988Team Kiedrowski-Racing3:37.136773:33.441671:03.637
 68th260Simon HILDEBRAND 1997Chainwheel Cowboys3:18.968553:34.473681:04.669
 69th310Jan POGGEL 19953:47.295833:36.304691:06.500
 70th314Richard KRUSPE 19963:20.886573:41.169701:11.365
 71st307Sören MEIER 19954:04.043863:43.336711:13.532
 72nd290Michael PARTHEN 1990Parthen Powersports3:47.259823:45.980721:16.176
 73rd217Robert BEER 1994B-Protection / JenBike / Mount T2:53.039124:00.525731:30.721
 74th298Nils DEINERT 1995SevenHills Riders4:34.516904:03.130741:33.326
 245Fabian KAWLOWSKI 19943:06.50936DNF
 284Timo STIEFELHAGEN 1992Moshwood Squad2:49.6824DNS
 205Nico CHRIST 1996Vertical Ride2:54.88415DNS
 326Stefan FLETTERICH 19903:02.22928DNS
 235Philipp KUHLGEMEYER 1989Fla / McRobots / Zweirad-Tiemann3:09.75740DNS
 268Felix SCHNEIDER 1992Felix´s Welt3:11.80241DNS
 282Nick NAJORK 1998Moshwood Squad3:12.10243DNS
 500Jonas HELZER 1995Moshwood Squad3:13.43746DNS
 297Erik DUTSCHMANN 100565348161995Ruhrpott-Racing-Team453:16.83350DNS
 255Jonas STREVE 100508464711992Altenauer / Harzkind / Maxxis3:17.02351DNS
 267Oliver BIERMANN 1990Fahrrad Eyring3:19.53156DNS
 238Marc BRÜNNER 19893:27.23665DNS
 264Theo BURKHARDT 1996360 / Icarus Nation / Nox Cycles3:27.45466DNS
 262Alexander SCHROTH 1989Shirtagent3:31.95970DNS
 279Ramon RECKTENWALD 1992Moshwood Squad3:36.21076DNS
 315Steve MIETH 19903:59.20185DNS
 280Simon RASCHKE 1992Moshwood Squad4:08.50587DNS
 273Daniel RÖSER 1994Kreutzl4:33.13588DNS
 286Markus SIEBERTZ 100158923211995187Fahrradbande4:33.35489DNS
 317Michael BARTH 19884:55.21591DNS
 318Marvin KALINOWSKI 19966:47.76892DNS
 320Tim FLORIAN 19957:03.44793DNS
 252Nils REBMANN 1998Bike-EldoradoRutesheimDNFDNS
 265Marvin PELIKAN 1994Dudestuff / JL R / Rhinos EnergyDNFDNS
 257Lucas SALAMANN 1995Fahrrad Eberha / John Busch GmbHDNFDNS
 226Jo FERMOR 1993Rockers Bikeshop / SpecializedDNFDNS
 299Julian STUHLMACHER 1993SevenHills RidersDNFDNS
 237Tobias SCHAFFERHANS 1991Arbeitskraft24DNS
 247Ronny SCHIEDEL 1995DanFitnessstudioDNS
 249Jonas BECHTHOLD 1997DudestuffDNS
 271Jan WOYDOWSKI 1992Give It All RacingDNS
 251Johannes KEIL 1995MSC WeschnitzalDNS
 293Maximilian BRAUN 1992Raderdoll-Racing-TeamDNS
 225Thomas LOSCH 1995RidersClub-RacingteamDNS
 304Paul POTHENICK 1990TEAM TINDERDNS
 305Patrick FERNANDEZ Y SCHUELER 1989TSV RittershausenDNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st121Hannes LEHMANN 100510848302001FA / MRC Trading / Saracen Bikes2:44.61912:39.7951-
bookmark2nd123Max MEINHOLD 100510962472001Smokey Eyes2:52.04722:42.36722.572s
bookmark3rd124Paul WOLLEN 100603904632002Fahrrad XXL3:04.65352:47.36737.572s
 4th132Harry FISHER 100237467922001FiveTen / MONDRAKER / Oakley3:08.86182:50.828411.033s
 5th122Nicholas KRÄMER 100525533682001Race andStyle Woinem3:05.13362:58.080518.285s
 6th128Jannis KALBITZ 100585984882002Adidas eyew / Bergfreunde / Pivot3:06.75673:01.261621.466s
 7th130Max SCHILLER 100561349912001Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek3:26.54093:04.784724.989s
 8th125Oliver WITTMERS 100544057652001Berg / Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim2:59.58233:12.988833.193s
 9th126Fabian LAURIA 100626317692001Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour3:04.310417:18.744914:38.949
 129Robin KOHLS 100557089022001MTB-ClubKarlsruheDNS
 131Tom DONAUBAUER 100596133522001DNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st89Tristan BOTTERAM 100639150012000ripstar snow en surf travel2:46.27432:35.7321-
bookmark2nd81Florian WERRES 100112136851999Hibike / Pivot / TROY L2:56.556132:35.93320.201s
bookmark3rd84Max JORDAN 100525499342000Race andStyle Woinem2:52.25892:36.27730.545s
 4th88Jakob WENZEL 100536662422000Dreis / Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek2:44.21722:37.67941.947s
 5th92Willi SALAMANSKI 100508909312000Bpp / Riesel Design2:48.55762:37.96352.231s
 6th86Nino ZIMMERMANN 100158935331999Rocky Mountain Cycles / Schwalbe Tires2:48.39652:39.17863.446s
 7th94Tom HOINKIS 100561466142000Fahrrad Eberhardt2:50.81372:41.20375.471s
 8th85Marco MÜLLER 100558316651999amplifi / Atlantic / Radlstall2:51.17582:42.13286.400s
 9th90Dennis SCHRÖTTER 100540941532000LooseridersAugs / Maxxis / O'Neal2:54.702122:42.46896.736s
 10th111Valentin ROHRMOSER 100351254012000Alli / Schladminger Hütte Planai2:53.274102:44.286108.554s
 11th87Mika Leon HOPP 100525570082000Mavic / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Schwalbe2:53.712112:44.661118.929s
 12th82Simon MAURER 100485865732000Bliss / Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM2:35.66812:44.666128.934s
 13th91Nick WILLNER 100158928261999Fox / Fox Racing Shox / Hibike / Pivot3:07.458182:44.969139.237s
 14th83Jannick PETERS 100461575331999Propain Bicycles / Sixpack Raci2:46.69142:49.9261414.194s
 15th113Leopold PETRUS 100550134311999Atlantic / Born 2B Awesome Clot3:01.515162:50.6511514.919s
 16th96Julian CLAUDI 100161244141999Rad-Club93 Winnenden3:01.826172:50.9221615.190s
 17th93Marc HOMES 100525268941999Race andStyle Woinem2:56.582142:52.8971717.165s
 18th98Sebastian STIETZ 1006241554120003:16.806222:53.0121817.280s
 19th97Anton VOERSTE 100158896911999Bikeschmiede Ahl / Multisport A2:59.741152:53.8171918.085s
 20th95Hannes NEUPERT 100507879682000Bike Sport Höhn / Specialized3:13.910212:55.9922020.260s
 21st99Julian CLAUẞ 100544095062000Fahr / Loose Riders / SR Suntour3:12.669193:02.6902126.958s
 22nd112Nico HENNECKE 100158835301999BLISS Protect / HV productions3:13.199203:05.3712229.639s
 23rd115Louis VON DEN BENKEN 100588985822000rsg racing crew3:20.367233:21.1782345.446s
 114Marlon APPENRODT 100509181122000Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.DNFDNF

Pro: 30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st141Daniel JAHN 100045854541982Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour2:35.61112:27.8301-
bookmark2nd145Willi LÜTZELER 100541008231986Cube2:46.75882:32.27024.440s
bookmark3rd150Christian JUNKER 100490405541982Rose / RSG Olympiapark MünchenDNF2:32.99035.160s
 4th146Dominik DIERICH 100134454931985AmperRad / SR Suntour / Trek SKS2:38.78332:33.62845.798s
 5th144Christian MÜLLER (1981) 100561411561981Maxxis / Nox Cycles / Platzangst2:37.83622:33.92556.095s
 6th142Daniel BRISCHKE 100097200871984Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles2:44.75562:35.11267.282s
 7th152Benjamin HEROLD 100603875341983Giant2:41.51852:35.88778.057s
 8th162Maik HOEHNE 100544610361978Fast Suspension / Light-Wolf2:46.84492:40.392812.562s
 9th148Gino SCHLIFSKE 100041435001980Bike Bauer / Continental / Nicolai2:49.091102:41.715913.885s
 10th157Marco HERMANN 100117528451984Cube2:56.112152:42.6171014.787s
 11th143Andreas KRIEGER 100038433051981Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site2:40.11542:42.8351115.005s
 12th183Wilfred VAN DE HATERD 100042646471972iXS / Platzang / Spank SR Suntour2:50.239112:44.8471217.017s
 13th185Knut ZENTGRAF 100043361831978mtb-thüringen.de2:58.373172:47.8311320.001s
 14th149Frédéric ABBOU 100525577151969Mavic / Rocky Mountain Cycles2:45.48272:48.5301420.700s
 15th154Sven-Holger KOCZIAN 100525549841985Wellmann Bikes2:57.574162:48.9381521.108s
 16th159Marcel ZIEGLER 100043378031978Bliss / Kettenwixe / Maxxis3:00.999192:48.9471621.117s
 17th161Frederic DUSCHL 100151381451987Berg-ab.de3:11.018262:58.3031730.473s
 18th160Christian COLBACH 100349945501983Bpp / Cycle Rasqui / Fastfow / G-Art3:09.257252:58.7791830.949s
 19th167Tony HOLZHEY 100561427721979Bischoff Elektronik GmbH3:08.704242:59.8251931.995s
 20th153Matthias REICHMANN 100118973351980ReichmannEngineering2:51.699133:01.5432033.713s
 21st158Dennis WIRTH 100588978751982Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb3:04.306213:02.4382134.608s
 22nd168Moritz BAUMUNG 100117541581981YT4:41.695333:11.1672243.337s
 23rd177Ingo OSTERLOH 100540953651979Alutech / ATB Sports / Reverse3:33.794313:24.1572356.327s
 24th172Harry HUSCHINA 100121197281967Bergmont / Centrimaster / Ortema3:24.345293:29.885241:02.055
 25th173Manuel KLATTE 100438008371978Bergamont / Cent / Ortema / Schwalbe3:23.772283:31.272251:03.442
 26th174Uli ELLWART 100561403481961ANTIDOTE Fahrradkiste PeTA Fo3:28.835303:52.201261:24.371
 164Marcel SCHINKE 100585982861982Bike Service Eise / Platzangst2:52.31814DNF
 169Tristan DIETRICH 100146372801986Fahrrad Fahrwerk3:15.49927DNF
 179Benno FRÖHLICH 100124919641987Racepark Schulenberg / Radon2:51.28312DNS
 178Manuel SCHATZ 100124948931987Lupine / Maxxis / Rose-Bikes / TR2:58.72118DNS
 170Markus HÖHNS 1005962204219733:03.05020DNS
 165Michael GRUNZE 100485003841983Bikewelt-Schöneck / probikeshop3:06.57822DNS
 176Thomas GLÖCKNER 100540794031972Glöckner-Motorsport3:06.65123DNS
 171Mike WENTE 100540970821978ALUTECH-Cycles / Reverse3:55.40332DNS
 151Andre KLEINDIENST 100558132751978Bergamont Leatt Powerd by HayeDNS
 184Oliver FUHRMANN 100036706241970SelmaStar.deDNS
 181Stephan NEUBAUER 100119084491986StarBikeDNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st390Paul Erik HUSTER 2001Bike Schmiede Biesenrode3:04.81713:02.5981-
bookmark2nd393Nico KREUZBERG 2001Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme3:12.82123:10.78728.189s
bookmark3rd396Leonard STEGLICH 2001Bike Performance Dresden3:29.61193:12.776310.178s
 4th388Kai ZOLPER 2002Sturmvogel Bonn3:29.25383:16.028413.430s
 5th383Luc-Robin WOLFF 2001SGKR3:21.20143:23.103520.505s
 6th384Elias KAISER MÜLLER 2001Madac Factory Racing3:32.044113:28.033625.435s
 7th403Niklas KRAUSE 2002Radar-Bike-Shop-Ilmenau3:31.490103:28.167725.569s
 8th394Felix CASPARI 20013:41.854133:39.264836.666s
 9th400Max WERNER 20013:18.87133:39.781937.183s
 10th392Adrian DEHEN 2001Leitmotiv Bikes3:24.30253:40.3421037.744s
 11th402Edwin FRIEDRICH 20014:04.413163:45.4541142.856s
 12th399Vincent NEUMANN 20013:40.454123:47.1511244.553s
 13th395Lars METZLER 2002MSF-Frammersbach3:47.555143:47.5711344.973s
 14th391Loris SCHERER 20015:15.266183:49.7111447.113s
 15th389Karl MÜLLER 20023:27.61363:49.8061547.208s
 16th401Justin HEINISCH 2002Minigolf Heinisch4:10.110174:04.988161:02.390
 17th398Jonas BAUM 20013:50.687154:31.534171:28.936
 387Felix FIEDLER 2001Mama & Papa3:29.0517DNS
 385Mika SCHÄFER 2001SC KORBDNFDNS
 382Moritz PANTHEL 2001triomed weitefeldDNS
 404Philip FROMMEYER 2001DNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st354Janik MÜLLER 1999Dirt Stylers3:02.69952:48.8071-
bookmark2nd355Nico LAMM 1999Maxxis & Kore / Mom & Dad3:01.10042:51.31522.508s
bookmark3rd359Alex SCHATTE 1999Carabocage / Madac3:18.028122:54.21435.407s
 4th358Ian Tristan REIF 1999Parthen Powersports3:07.22482:55.11746.310s
 5th364Marc GEROLD 19993:04.27362:56.66757.860s
 6th351Leon WIRTH 1999Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi3:04.94672:56.72867.921s
 7th353Vincent SCHACHERER 2000MISTER BIKE / MONDRAKER3:00.27322:57.84579.038s
 8th370Philipp AẞMUS 1999GIVE IT ALL Racing Team3:18.612133:02.153813.346s
 9th371Fabian LAUER 1999Fahrrad Eberhardt / Ries / Trek3:16.451103:06.410917.603s
 10th357Morris AUFLEGER 20003:00.84133:07.4291018.622s
 11th360Robin KÜRBIS 2000Shirtagent / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site3:16.886113:10.3951121.588s
 12th361Jonas URBAN 1999NSD Racing Second Generation3:08.76193:15.3911226.584s
 13th368Julian VOGEL 2000Dh Akut3:37.183163:15.6641326.857s
 14th376Janos PÖHLMANN 19993:44.405173:16.7021427.895s
 15th373Justin GRAMLICH 20004:05.322183:26.7251537.918s
 16th363Sven POOK 1999seven-hills-ridersDNF3:36.4491647.642s
 17th369Jan SCHLÖPKER 2000FreeridePirates4:13.320194:15.637171:26.830
 365Florian MEMLER 19993:27.56014DNF
 352Anton BURBAUM 1999Berg-ab.de2:49.9891DNS
 367Pascal SIEBERT 1999Bike Service Eisenach3:34.59315DNS
 374Philipp STAAB 20004:52.37420DNS
 372Julius BERNHARDT 20002Rad GalerieDNS
 356Tristan HEIL 2000EngRoTecDNS
 375Johannes MANNEL 1999DNS

30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

63 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st413Sven ALBAN 100536674541980Zweirad Henning2:56.44432:43.7461-
bookmark2nd415Dino PFEILSCHMIDT 1983Radsporthaus Balance Chemnitz3:30.808242:50.95727.211s
bookmark3rd414Christopher ANACKER 1984Bontrager / iXS / Smith / Trek2:55.23622:56.219312.473s
 4th482Florian BRUNDA 19843:07.91952:56.941413.195s
 5th416Sven HEITMANN 1981JenBike3:15.87593:01.273517.527s
 6th451Berny STOLL 1980ALPINA / ION / Sportconrad / Trek3:04.18843:02.962619.216s
 7th488Sebastian STREHL 19823:22.547163:03.315719.569s
 8th443Coy MILLER 1977Der Fahrradladen3:15.70983:03.958820.212s
 9th447Markus SCHLEGEL 1987Bierdurscht Racing3:17.780103:05.502921.756s
 10th419Martin KOSCHACK 1986#YDF / Propain3:14.82273:06.0981022.352s
 11th417Philipp REISS 19843:22.369153:08.3311124.585s
 12th458Silvio BELTZ 1985Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.3:19.406123:09.8361226.090s
 13th418David RÜST 1987Looseriders Switzerland North3:22.834173:11.3641327.618s
 14th424Sebastian KURTH 100601056281987BikeSchmiedeBisenrode4:03.191463:13.6741429.928s
 15th422Andreas ALLETSEE 19683:35.319293:15.5161531.770s
 16th428Stefan GÜLDNER 1986Hartparts Siegerland - Wardenb3:26.352213:16.5511632.805s
 17th423Florian SCHEDL 100585972761985Bikepark Lenggries3:20.386133:17.6861733.940s
 18th438Andy HEẞ 1985Böhmen Bike Trail DH3:24.666183:17.9921834.246s
 19th429Rene DORNBUSCH 1981Zweiradtreff Fritsche3:35.787303:18.1851934.439s
 20th427Daniel LIENIG 1984DieZwei-Bikes3:18.267113:19.8192036.073s
 21st464André GIEBELER 1986Raderdoll-Racing-Team3:27.371223:22.0062138.260s
 22nd472Marc BARTELMES 1981Team Dosenbier3:57.264403:25.4312241.685s
 23rd474Tony FISCHER 1986Thirty7even3:51.368373:25.5912341.845s
 24th442Udo FALKENHAN 1979DancingOnMyOwn3:30.602233:26.1232442.377s
 25th453Mario RIESER 1982FreerideBros3:44.164323:29.1342545.388s
 26th477Andreas BIRKNER 19814:00.579423:30.4342646.688s
 27th473Volkmar UNGER 1983Team Radioaktiv Downhill e.V.4:06.953473:32.0802748.334s
 28th431Patrick DONOVAN 1974Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb3:52.527383:35.5952851.849s
 29th478Enrico SIMON 19873:58.737413:37.5322953.786s
 30th484Tobias HEẞ 1005829516219814:02.096443:38.7273054.981s
 31st433Florian SCHUMPP 1986Dudestuff / Rac / Rhino Energy3:37.553313:45.287311:01.541
 32nd457Christian BAUER (1980) 1980Hot Wheelz3:46.867343:45.710321:01.964
 33rd440Mike CIERNIOCH 1985Bunnyhop.de4:14.941493:48.450331:04.704
 34th445Rene GREULICH 1985Downhill Biber Leipzig3:46.124333:51.912341:08.166
 35th444Brad HARRIS 1980Der Fahrradladen5:28.573544:20.878351:37.132
 36th460Thomas KATZUNG 1979Kummer Radsport Suhl4:10.391484:31.940361:48.194
 37th459Sebastian KATZUNG 1982Kummer Radsport Suhl4:34.258514:34.109371:50.363
 38th479Ralf MÜLLER 19714:50.547534:49.023382:05.277
 39th412Dominik SUTER (1987) 1987Radbar.ch2:51.01517:22.674394:38.928
 463Adrian BERNSDORF 1981Onemanshow3:20.40814DNF
 426Werner HAWIGHORST 1965Bioconstruct / McRobots / Zweirad3:11.5896DNS
 441Martin STITZ 1986liquid-life.de3:24.76719DNS
 462Christian BREMER 1982Moshwood Squad3:24.81220DNS
 434Mathias SCHROTH 1984Pr / SCROS / Shirtagent / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site3:32.02225DNS
 425Christian RÖSNER 1984Fahrrad Eberhardt * Trek * IXS3:32.34126DNS
 483Denny KRETZSCHMAR 19873:34.17327DNS
 467Christian LAUENROTH 100590791451987Pro / Zweirad-Henning Eisenach3:34.39728DNS
 435Stephan LUEDKE 1973Miks Bikeshop / Pirate / Schwalbe3:49.27835DNS
 436Steffen KLEIBÖHMER 19813:50.95636DNS
 421Markus GESSE 1976Ruhrpott-Racing Team453:55.74339DNS
 450Alexander BERGK 1987Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing4:01.67443DNS
 455Alan BLOTZ 1985Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext4:02.84445DNS
 456Silvio GIEGLER 1974rsv adler arnstadt4:33.87150DNS
 485Marco MEYHÖFER 19874:48.47552DNS
 475Tim WITTIG 1987Witzig-RacingDNFDNS
 439Ronny CUNAEUS 1980Bike Schmiede BiesenrodeDNS
 448Sven ECCARIUS 1980Bikepark Ob / Fahrrad EberhardtDNS
 432Robert DONOVAN 1979Hardparts Siegerland - WardenbDNS
 461Benjamin NOACK 1987LP-RacingDNS
 437Norman JUNKER 1984Continental / Nicolai / SR SuntourDNS
 420Lutz DOBROWOHL 100508060551982Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.DNS
 466René BECK (1983) 1983Pro / Zweirad-Henning EisenachDNS
 476Sebastian PRILLWITZ 1984DNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st101Nina HOFFMANN 100158870651996Juliana Bicycles / O'Neal / Onza3:31.42342:47.5261-
bookmark2nd104Cindy KIESEWETTER 100560076791995Gravity Team Schöneck3:28.75333:18.142230.616s
bookmark3rd107Lisa SCHAUB 100095746881995Alu Techcycles / carbocage_racing3:28.73623:19.039331.513s
 4th105Abigail HOGIE 100543888901998Onza Reifen / Propain / Si3:10.27713:28.816441.290s
 5th106Liz SCHWEMMER 100363592201991Herobikes3:36.84353:30.322542.796s
 6th102Roos OP DE BEECK 100108551891997FiveTen / Hope / Kona3:53.97163:34.613647.087s
 103Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH 100106633141995Bikewelt-Willingen / Santa CruzDNFDNS

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st332Justine WELZEL 19973:23.44013:34.0561-
bookmark2nd334Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES 100351392422001Onza Reifen / Propain / Si3:44.90733:34.72020.664s
bookmark3rd337Stefanie MONSHAUSEN 19883:39.15423:41.85437.798s
 4th333Jana URBAN 19924:09.99953:42.56048.504s
 5th347Susanne FERSTL 1989Outdoor Batzhausen4:06.87843:55.683521.627s
 6th339Sinah LAUBE 1991nanobike.de4:29.552103:56.330622.274s
 7th342Jennifer WANK 1988Ilmenauer Radsport Club4:11.40263:58.993724.937s
 8th344Jessica KALBITZ 1997brunox / Mitas / Reverse / Solid Bikes4:25.71194:06.312832.256s
 9th340Susanne BETZOLD 1988Bontrager / Cycle Rasqui / Trek4:14.49274:43.65391:09.597
 10th346Mandy ELSNER 1993Atlantic Triebwerk6:01.598115:47.193102:13.137
 343Paula LÜTTENBERG 1998Commencal CoFactory4:18.8658DNS
 349Hannah SCHULZ 1999DNFDNS
 335Stefanie RICKFELDER 198377designzDNS
 348Lara Marie FEJFAR 100557099121997Fahrwerk FejfarDNS
 341Mandy BRUNNER 1984Glöckner / Schilderwerk BeuthaDNS
 331Katrin STÖHR 100366013161996TV Dorf-ErbachDNS
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us