The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Rick BALBIERER | 10003443985 | 1988 | 100% / Giant / iXS / Maxxis | 4:18.2063 | 4:13.6941 | - | ||
2nd | 14 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | RockShox / SRAM / truvativ / YT | 4:13.8911 | 4:14.3622 | 0.668s | ||
3rd | 2 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | 1997 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe | 4:14.5122 | 4:15.4143 | 1.720s | ||
4th | 1 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | 1996 | MRC Trading / Saracen | 4:19.7136 | 4:15.8964 | 2.202s | ||
5th | 26 | Tim SCHLÜẞLER | 10060379753 | 1997 | RSV Rederberch | 4:21.4647 | 4:18.1095 | 4.415s | ||
6th | 12 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | HEROBIKES MAXXIS | 4:22.5558 | 4:20.2936 | 6.599s | ||
7th | 4 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | Magura / Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe | 4:18.3124 | 4:21.1687 | 7.474s | ||
8th | 18 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | Born2BeAwesome Clothing | 4:22.8479 | 4:21.2128 | 7.518s | ||
9th | 63 | Jacques BOUVET | 10008174050 | 1994 | 4:18.3405 | 4:22.7069 | 9.012s | |||
10th | 34 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | 10010699686 | 1992 | Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized | 4:35.46725 | 4:22.87810 | 9.184s | ||
11th | 8 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | 10050820506 | 1993 | 100% / Leatt / Onza / Propain | 4:27.28212 | 4:23.15611 | 9.462s | ||
12th | 9 | Lucas RHAM | 10011753451 | 1990 | Erlebnisradtouren-Saaleland | 4:29.72718 | 4:23.22612 | 9.532s | ||
13th | 17 | Marcell FREY | 10009263682 | 1994 | DT Swiss / Hibike / Pivot | 4:26.10010 | 4:24.84613 | 11.152s | ||
14th | 11 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | O'Neal / Reverse / Solid Bikes | 4:27.21811 | 4:24.95914 | 11.265s | ||
15th | 20 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain | 4:39.39232 | 4:25.66715 | 11.973s | ||
16th | 13 | Jonas MUCHA | 10014466926 | 1997 | ActivBikes / Bliss / Maxxis / Norco | 4:28.95214 | 4:25.77616 | 12.082s | ||
17th | 86 | Markus HILLMANN | 10011753047 | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 4:29.28116 | 4:27.52517 | 13.831s | ||
18th | 28 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | 1992 | Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized | 4:29.25515 | 4:27.54518 | 13.851s | ||
19th | 99 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | Brun / Maxxis / O'Neal / Syntace | 4:27.98813 | 4:28.21219 | 14.518s | ||
20th | 16 | Jonas HOHMANN | 10014486225 | 1995 | Reverse / Solid Bikes | 4:33.13623 | 4:28.56520 | 14.871s | ||
21st | 54 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | 10010119407 | 1997 | Cane Creek / Knolly Bikes / SR Suntour | 4:34.81724 | 4:29.34721 | 15.653s | ||
22nd | 76 | Boris BÁLEK | 10047441569 | 1991 | Kellys bicycles / Trail Park Kl | 4:29.49717 | 4:29.94722 | 16.253s | ||
23rd | 10 | Malte STÖHR | 10012495503 | 1992 | 4:30.86320 | 4:30.19323 | 16.499s | |||
24th | 22 | Mario ANTON | 10015139256 | 1996 | Maxxis / O'Neal / Solid Bike | 4:31.99321 | 4:30.27824 | 16.584s | ||
25th | 44 | Nils KLASEN | 10015893432 | 1996 | Reverse / Solid Bikes | 4:35.71126 | 4:31.30725 | 17.613s | ||
26th | 52 | Joachim KRUG | 10013973640 | 1991 | DebbyRacing | 4:29.86019 | 4:31.42726 | 17.733s | ||
27th | 31 | Hannes BRAENDLEIN | 10058378624 | 1988 | Commencal | 4:38.74531 | 4:31.46527 | 17.771s | ||
28th | 75 | Elias SCHULER | 10015178258 | 1995 | DIRTLEJ / MJ-SPORT / SQ lab | 4:37.91128 | 4:32.59128 | 18.897s | ||
29th | 55 | Marcel THÜRMER | 10015179874 | 1991 | Magura / Pivot | 4:45.57340 | 4:32.99529 | 19.301s | ||
30th | 41 | Mark BALBIERER | 10011896830 | 1992 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 4:41.94235 | 4:33.00930 | 19.315s | ||
31st | 35 | Johann BRUNNER | 10013973741 | 1988 | EC Karte:-D | 4:38.17430 | 4:33.03531 | 19.341s | ||
32nd | 37 | Kevin DEWINSKI | 10045782364 | 1990 | Bike Bauer / Gates / Nicolai | 4:37.66827 | 4:35.29932 | 21.605s | ||
33rd | 24 | Sven BÖHM | 10015140165 | 1996 | MJ Sport / YT Industries | 4:32.50122 | 4:35.57033 | 21.876s | ||
34th | 23 | Robin KRELLMANN | 10053663414 | 1994 | Reverse / Solid Bikes | 4:55.35351 | 4:36.06234 | 22.368s | ||
35th | 42 | Lucca SEITZ | 10015138953 | 1994 | Herobikes Roth | 4:39.79533 | 4:36.47435 | 22.780s | ||
36th | 53 | Jens SCHLEGEL | 10009657342 | 1988 | BS SASBACHWALDEN | 4:38.14429 | 4:36.62536 | 22.931s | ||
37th | 70 | Jan PYROWICZ | 10014467633 | 1988 | DIMB e.V. | 4:51.54247 | 4:39.56637 | 25.872s | ||
38th | 46 | Peer GUMIN | 10011754360 | 1990 | Nox Cycles | 4:49.28642 | 4:42.57338 | 28.879s | ||
39th | 69 | Adrian WIENECKE | 10051783028 | 1990 | ALUTECH-Cycles / Reverse | 4:51.32146 | 4:42.85939 | 29.165s | ||
40th | 43 | Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 10054396469 | 1988 | BikeMeister Racing | 4:44.83538 | 4:42.86140 | 29.167s | ||
41st | 59 | Maximilian FRIETSCH | 10015139660 | 1994 | Bikesport / Freeride-Mountain | 4:49.89343 | 4:43.50941 | 29.815s | ||
42nd | 85 | Wolter WOLTERS | 10062195168 | 1997 | Bikeplanet Haarlem | 4:41.42134 | 4:44.79142 | 31.097s | ||
43rd | 81 | Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL | 10015177854 | 1989 | 4:57.04854 | 4:44.99343 | 31.299s | |||
44th | 87 | Gregor SINN | 10016067123 | 1992 | MTB-news.de / Rad-Art Ilmenau | 4:45.51739 | 4:45.22344 | 31.529s | ||
45th | 100 | Dominik JOST | 10010022003 | 1997 | Active B / Bliss / Maxxis / Norco | 4:44.31537 | 4:47.40345 | 33.709s | ||
46th | 77 | Lars WUNDER | 10063113537 | 1992 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 4:59.45155 | 4:47.93846 | 34.244s | ||
47th | 71 | Rich GEBLER | 10058378826 | 1991 | Downhill Berlin | 4:53.65449 | 4:48.52847 | 34.834s | ||
48th | 60 | Martin BAUMGÄRTEL | 10056534008 | 1988 | Born2BeAwesome Clothing | 4:50.47945 | 4:49.04948 | 35.355s | ||
49th | 78 | Conny ENGELMANN | 10014143489 | 1990 | Cycle Sport / Kreatives Raum de | 4:53.81650 | 4:49.96049 | 36.266s | ||
50th | 66 | Tim DREXLER | 10013031629 | 1994 | DNF | 4:51.48650 | 37.792s | |||
51st | 56 | Lukas NELLEN | 10015891917 | 1991 | Jollify Bochum | 4:56.56253 | 4:52.32851 | 38.634s | ||
52nd | 68 | Hendrik PETERS | 10011213483 | 1998 | Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycle | 4:52.64648 | 4:52.87752 | 39.183s | ||
53rd | 48 | Marius METZNER | 10015892220 | 1997 | easy-frame / Kettenwixe / Zweirad | 6:23.09959 | 4:55.10853 | 41.414s | ||
54th | 50 | Linus OTT | 10023454883 | 1997 | abgefahrn bikes &sports / Giant | 4:50.20844 | 4:56.09854 | 42.404s | ||
55th | 82 | Frederik USBECK | 10052824362 | 1996 | 5:08.68956 | 4:57.38955 | 43.695s | |||
56th | 61 | Simon STOCKSCHLÄDER | 10061877492 | 1994 | MTB Siegerland Racing Team | 5:08.94557 | 5:11.18956 | 57.495s | ||
57th | 83 | Luca CRAMER | 10058585455 | 1995 | 6:03.67258 | 5:22.75157 | 1:09.057 | |||
65 | Lion PHILIPP | 10015115311 | 1998 | Onza Reifen / Propain | 4:42.14636 | DNF | ||||
39 | Eric JUNKER | 10059218379 | 1995 | DT Swiss / Hibike / Pivot | 4:45.72441 | DNF | ||||
25 | Noah KUHNEN | 10014467532 | 1993 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 4:55.41552 | DNS | ||||
38 | Marco BEBA | 10051839713 | 1979 | Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycle | DNF | DNS | ||||
45 | Hendrick HEITMANN | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
80 | Jan PIENING | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
72 | Sven SCHARRER | 1997 | Herobikes | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 201 | Daniel RENZ | 1996 | Triebwerk Downhill Team | 4:26.8681 | 4:22.7621 | - | |||
2nd | 223 | Patrick FRITZSCHE | 1992 | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 4:27.0512 | 4:25.5422 | 2.780s | |||
3rd | 251 | Philip TANZMANN | 1997 | Fahrrad Bauer / Ortema / Scott | 4:39.5935 | 4:28.5583 | 5.796s | |||
4th | 209 | Joschua WIESE | 10059318009 | 1997 | DIMB / Ruhrpott Racing | 4:39.7516 | 4:34.7204 | 11.958s | ||
5th | 205 | Bert ROLLINGER | 1988 | Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized | 4:37.8064 | 4:34.7705 | 12.008s | |||
6th | 204 | Jason KUHNEN | 1997 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 4:37.0623 | 4:35.2606 | 12.498s | |||
7th | 212 | Friedrich SCHMIDT | 1998 | Specialized | 4:41.2417 | 4:35.5507 | 12.788s | |||
8th | 203 | Daniel SCHAMUL | 1988 | #Cube Co-Pilot / Zweirad Giger | 4:41.4478 | 4:37.6998 | 14.937s | |||
9th | 292 | Erik ZWARTEK | 1990 | 4:43.86010 | 4:38.5079 | 15.745s | ||||
10th | 220 | Marco EBNER | 1992 | DebbyRacing | 4:43.96511 | 4:39.93710 | 17.175s | |||
11th | 206 | Sören BIELERT | 1992 | Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsport | 4:49.64715 | 4:40.59411 | 17.832s | |||
12th | 226 | Maximilian STOFFEL | 1997 | ChaosBiker | 4:49.06814 | 4:42.56312 | 19.801s | |||
13th | 231 | Marcus KREY | 1995 | Bares | 5:02.14731 | 4:43.22913 | 20.467s | |||
14th | 233 | Kevin UNBEHAUN | 1993 | Erlebnisradtouren / Sixpack-Racing.com | 4:59.95128 | 4:44.78714 | 22.025s | |||
15th | 218 | Felix WEBER | 1995 | AblühClothing / GoPole | 5:17.91352 | 4:45.32215 | 22.560s | |||
16th | 211 | Niklas STOLZ | 1993 | 4:47.15713 | 4:45.96316 | 23.201s | ||||
17th | 202 | Eric HÖPFNER | 1988 | rsv adler arnstadt | 4:52.38817 | 4:46.49417 | 23.732s | |||
18th | 222 | Sebastian PÖRS | 1989 | erlebnisradtouren-saaleland.de | 4:43.7579 | 4:47.38818 | 24.626s | |||
19th | 208 | Michael FALK | 1996 | Triebwerk FOXRacing | 4:51.96116 | 4:47.47719 | 24.715s | |||
20th | 232 | Tom RÖẞNER | 1991 | Glöckner-Motorsport | 4:57.33426 | 4:47.75120 | 24.989s | |||
21st | 210 | Robert OTTO (1989) | 10023456095 | 1989 | Reverse / Solid Bikes | 4:55.82821 | 4:48.18421 | 25.422s | ||
22nd | 214 | Maximilian REESE | 10056537543 | 1996 | Ruhrpott-Racing Team 45 | DNF | 4:49.73622 | 26.974s | ||
23rd | 277 | Martin WOLF | 1988 | Balance-Radsporthaus | 4:56.51723 | 4:50.12323 | 27.361s | |||
24th | 219 | Daniel DÖHLER | 1993 | Sport-& Gesundheitszentrum | 5:06.24137 | 4:50.82324 | 28.061s | |||
25th | 221 | Robin RÜCKEWOLD | 10015894139 | 1998 | Reverse / Solid Bikes | 4:54.88819 | 4:51.85425 | 29.092s | ||
26th | 217 | Max FRÖBEL | 1995 | Lumipöllö | 4:55.64720 | 4:51.94326 | 29.181s | |||
27th | 230 | Luis GERSTNER | 1995 | amplifi / Flowbikes.de | 4:57.04924 | 4:52.02927 | 29.267s | |||
28th | 229 | Tobias KUHL | 1989 | BIKE-Lackschutz / easy-frame.com | 5:05.49236 | 4:52.64828 | 29.886s | |||
29th | 207 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 10045784687 | 1992 | BP Protections / easy-frame / JenBike | 4:45.37012 | 4:54.01429 | 31.252s | ||
30th | 235 | Tobias SCHAFFERHANS | 1991 | 7 Deine Mutter / Arbeitskraft24 | 4:56.18622 | 4:54.25130 | 31.489s | |||
31st | 254 | Devin BUSCH | 1996 | Fahrrad-Eberh / John Busch GmbH | 5:16.89448 | 4:54.39031 | 31.628s | |||
32nd | 250 | Jonas STREVE | 10050846471 | 1992 | Cube / Harzkind / Maxxis | 5:06.91839 | 4:54.61432 | 31.852s | ||
33rd | 418 | Kamil KRELLA | 1994 | KAMASINI RACING PROJECT | 5:01.25529 | 4:54.79333 | 32.031s | |||
34th | 225 | Julian RIHM | 1997 | Maxxis | 5:02.56433 | 4:54.84034 | 32.078s | |||
35th | 249 | David KAUFMANN | 1990 | allglorytoGod | 5:02.44832 | 4:56.39035 | 33.628s | |||
36th | 242 | Marvin ZIPPERLE | 1998 | Bikes ´n Boards / Stone Tec Ter | 4:53.42818 | 4:57.77536 | 35.013s | |||
37th | 213 | Kevin ENGELHOFER | 1991 | Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz | 4:57.20925 | 4:58.36937 | 35.607s | |||
38th | 234 | Philipp KUHLGEMEYER | 1989 | McRobots / Zweirad-Tiemann | 5:01.74130 | 4:59.57938 | 36.817s | |||
39th | 248 | Johannes KEIL | 1995 | MSC Weschnitzal | 5:16.09047 | 5:00.01939 | 37.257s | |||
40th | 227 | Marvin MÜHRER | 1992 | SevenHills Riders | 5:06.86138 | 5:00.67740 | 37.915s | |||
41st | 228 | Jo FERMOR | 1993 | Rockers Bikeshop / Specialized | 5:12.34843 | 5:02.03541 | 39.273s | |||
42nd | 243 | Diego CHAVEZ TORRES | 1996 | Flatout / Kettenwixe / Raum 26 | 4:59.46427 | 5:02.16842 | 39.406s | |||
43rd | 257 | Simon HILDEBRAND | 1997 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 5:09.45942 | 5:03.68743 | 40.925s | |||
44th | 247 | Martin LINKE | 1989 | Steroos Freestyle-Art | 5:19.43254 | 5:04.64144 | 41.879s | |||
45th | 296 | Jens GÜNTHER | 1990 | 5:13.05445 | 5:05.11345 | 42.351s | ||||
46th | 262 | Christian KAUFMANN | 1990 | Fischkarte!!! | 5:05.11335 | 5:05.30946 | 42.547s | |||
47th | 290 | Tobias SCHMITT (1994) | 1994 | 5:07.62941 | 5:05.93547 | 43.173s | ||||
48th | 244 | Rico SCHEMMEL | 1991 | Senftenberger Versicherungsdie | 5:18.41353 | 5:07.42148 | 44.659s | |||
49th | 291 | Christopher LOCH | 1998 | 5:17.04449 | 5:08.21549 | 45.453s | ||||
50th | 286 | Leon SCHÖNDORF | 1998 | 5:15.13446 | 5:09.11350 | 46.351s | ||||
51st | 253 | Sebastian HAASE | 1997 | BS RACING TEAM | 5:20.36555 | 5:10.18151 | 47.419s | |||
52nd | 298 | Lucas SALAMANN | 1995 | 5:38.05964 | 5:15.72352 | 52.961s | ||||
53rd | 278 | Felix BAYER | 1990 | Bike Performance Dresden | 6:14.74072 | 5:16.33453 | 53.572s | |||
54th | 270 | Johannes FRITSCHE | 1998 | Racing_Company | 5:17.14450 | 5:16.96954 | 54.207s | |||
55th | 265 | Phillip WEBER | 1988 | Handwerks und landschaftsbau | 5:34.76763 | 5:17.43555 | 54.673s | |||
56th | 255 | Daniel TOBISCH | 1995 | Fahrrad Eberh / John Busch GmbH | 5:30.57461 | 5:18.66356 | 55.901s | |||
57th | 273 | Axel RUDSCHUCK | 1991 | 5:31.18562 | 5:19.33357 | 56.571s | ||||
58th | 264 | Florian MAEHR | 1989 | DJ racing | 5:17.71351 | 5:19.99058 | 57.228s | |||
59th | 275 | Julian STUHLMACHER | 1993 | SevenHills Riders | 5:41.20365 | 5:21.47159 | 58.709s | |||
60th | 271 | Marco FLEISSNER | 1993 | Commencal Co-Factory | 5:27.26559 | 5:21.54360 | 58.781s | |||
61st | 259 | Alexander SCHROTH | 1989 | Shirtagent | 5:28.22560 | 5:22.24961 | 59.487s | |||
62nd | 295 | Fabian HOFWEBER | 1992 | 5:12.93444 | 5:25.09262 | 1:02.330 | ||||
63rd | 238 | Max RUTZ | 1996 | BP Protections / easy-frame / JenBike | 5:26.65058 | 5:26.74663 | 1:03.984 | |||
64th | 266 | Elias NITZSCHE | 1992 | Lightwiener crew | 5:41.33966 | 5:30.80564 | 1:08.043 | |||
65th | 260 | Marvin PELIKAN | 1994 | Dudestuff / Rhinos Energy | 5:49.26368 | 5:33.01165 | 1:10.249 | |||
66th | 293 | Tim FLORIAN | 1995 | 6:08.22671 | 5:35.23566 | 1:12.473 | ||||
67th | 284 | Sören MEIER | 1995 | 6:19.69073 | 5:56.43667 | 1:33.674 | ||||
68th | 269 | Michael PARTHEN | 1990 | Parthen Powersports | 6:05.21470 | 6:04.31168 | 1:41.549 | |||
69th | 256 | Nils MATLACH | 1992 | Bunnyhop | 6:49.54375 | 6:04.68769 | 1:41.925 | |||
70th | 276 | Nils DEINERT | 1995 | SevenHills Riders | 6:55.52876 | 6:05.68970 | 1:42.927 | |||
71st | 280 | Paul POTHENICK | 1990 | mutti | 6:44.80174 | 6:07.45471 | 1:44.692 | |||
72nd | 252 | Matthias MATTERN | 1993 | Bodenprobe | 7:16.57477 | 7:02.14072 | 2:39.378 | |||
73rd | 245 | Christian FELLMANN | 1998 | Bontrager / Cycle Rasqui / Trek | 5:04.89034 | 7:05.15973 | 2:42.397 | |||
74th | 268 | Hannes HERDERICH | 1990 | Andreas Binder | 5:21.87657 | 13:17.87374 | 8:55.111 | |||
237 | Marc BRÜNNER | 1989 | 5:07.03440 | DNF | ||||||
289 | Jan MEYER | 1994 | 5:20.55156 | DNF | ||||||
282 | Felix SCHMERMUND | 1998 | SGKR | 5:43.42167 | DNS | |||||
274 | Christian BAUMANN | 1989 | Schnellstes Bier auf dem Track | 5:57.85769 | DNS | |||||
281 | Marvin MÜLLER | 1992 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR | DNF | DNS | |||||
288 | Manuel WALTHER | 1989 | DNF | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 141 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | MRC Trading / Saracen | 4:39.2533 | 4:32.5051 | - | ||
2nd | 149 | Maxim EICHLER | 10059201407 | 2001 | Bergamont / Tretmühle | 4:40.4584 | 4:33.1172 | 0.612s | ||
3rd | 152 | Tomáš CVINGER | 10059561923 | 2001 | Kellys Bikes / MANA | 4:30.9101 | 4:37.3223 | 4.817s | ||
4th | 147 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek | 4:49.3875 | 4:44.8414 | 12.336s | ||
5th | 143 | Nicholas KRÄMER | 10052553368 | 2001 | Race andStyle Woinem | 4:52.6906 | 4:49.7305 | 17.225s | ||
6th | 144 | Paul WOLLEN | 10060390463 | 2002 | Fahrrad XXL | 4:54.6147 | 4:52.0606 | 19.555s | ||
7th | 145 | Oliver WITTMERS | 2001 | Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim | 5:09.0859 | 4:55.8967 | 23.391s | |||
8th | 148 | Hannes LENK | 10062495363 | 2001 | SG Callenberg e.V. | 5:15.58310 | 5:11.4038 | 38.898s | ||
9th | 146 | Fabian LAURIA | 2001 | Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour | 5:06.6488 | 5:13.8619 | 41.356s | |||
142 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | 2001 | Smokey Eyes | 4:34.0422 | DNF |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 119 | Marcel MERKELI | 10049043079 | 2000 | Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles | DNF | 4:22.5351 | - | ||
2nd | 117 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe | 4:29.0501 | 4:26.2082 | 3.673s | ||
3rd | 113 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | ripstar snow en surf travel | 4:34.5382 | 4:26.7783 | 4.243s | ||
4th | 114 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | 10015893533 | 1999 | Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe Tires | DNF | 4:28.0604 | 5.525s | ||
5th | 133 | Simon MÁNEK | 10011213281 | 1999 | AUTHOR / BIKESTRIKE.COM | 4:35.5984 | 4:30.2775 | 7.742s | ||
6th | 111 | Max JORDAN | 10052549934 | 2000 | Race andStyle Woinem | 4:35.0313 | 4:34.4736 | 11.938s | ||
7th | 120 | Willi SALAMANSKI | 10050890931 | 2000 | Bpp / Nanobike / PROPHEUS | 4:42.52210 | 4:35.7757 | 13.240s | ||
8th | 112 | Jannick PETERS | 10046157533 | 1999 | Propain Bicycles / Sixpack-Racing.com | 4:38.2406 | 4:36.7288 | 14.193s | ||
9th | 118 | Max WEGENER | 10051832235 | 2000 | Vittoria | 4:35.9425 | 4:37.1289 | 14.593s | ||
10th | 128 | Luca DRANSMANN | 10015891614 | 1999 | BIKE BUDDY / Norco Bycicles | 4:40.2377 | 4:40.49910 | 17.964s | ||
11th | 122 | Nick WILLNER | 10015892826 | 1999 | Fox / Fox Racing / Hibike / Pivot | 4:47.75612 | 4:40.64211 | 18.107s | ||
12th | 116 | Jakob WENZEL | 10053666242 | 2000 | Dreis / Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | 5:09.87821 | 4:40.75512 | 18.220s | ||
13th | 123 | Marc HOMES | 10052526894 | 1999 | Race andStyle Woinem | 4:40.2498 | 4:41.12113 | 18.586s | ||
14th | 134 | Max SEIFERT | 10052828406 | 2000 | Gravity Bike Team Schöneck | 4:40.8959 | 4:42.57214 | 20.037s | ||
15th | 124 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | 10035125401 | 2000 | Schladminger Hütte Planai | 4:50.85916 | 4:46.11615 | 23.581s | ||
16th | 136 | Nico HENNECKE | 10015883530 | 1999 | Bliss Protection / HV productions | 4:50.47015 | 4:46.13616 | 23.601s | ||
17th | 127 | Leopold PETRUS | 10055013431 | 1999 | Atlantic / Born 2B Awesome Clothing | 4:50.18614 | 4:46.68417 | 24.149s | ||
18th | 121 | Tom HOINKIS | 10056146614 | 2000 | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 4:48.07713 | 4:46.79418 | 24.259s | ||
19th | 131 | Julian CLAUẞ | 10054409506 | 2000 | Loose Riders / SR Suntour | 4:52.99617 | 4:53.95019 | 31.415s | ||
20th | 138 | Dominik BERGHOFF | 10015890196 | 1999 | Sturmvogel Bonn | 4:54.72618 | 4:56.18320 | 33.648s | ||
21st | 130 | Tim GÜRSCH | 10048512310 | 2000 | GÜRSCH GmbH | 5:04.06920 | 4:57.91021 | 35.375s | ||
22nd | 135 | Marlon APPENRODT | 10050918112 | 2000 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 5:01.96119 | 5:00.36022 | 37.825s | ||
23rd | 132 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | 2000 | Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach un | 5:21.90922 | 5:06.41323 | 43.878s | ||
126 | Hannes NEUPERT | 10050787968 | 2000 | Bike Sport Höhn / Specialized | 4:47.14611 | DNF | ||||
125 | Julian CLAUDI | 1999 | Rad-Club93 Winnenden | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 170 | Benjamin HEROLD | 10060387534 | 1983 | Giant | 4:30.7503 | 4:23.2321 | - | ||
2nd | 166 | Dominik DIERICH | 10013445493 | 1985 | AmperRad Trek SKS SR Suntour | 4:27.9461 | 4:25.7362 | 2.504s | ||
3rd | 173 | Maik HOEHNE | 10054461036 | 1978 | Fast Suspension / Light-Wolf | 4:32.4337 | 4:27.0673 | 3.835s | ||
4th | 162 | Daniel BRISCHKE | 10009720087 | 1984 | Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles | 4:30.8954 | 4:28.6954 | 5.463s | ||
5th | 195 | Christian JUNKER | RoseFactory Team | 4:32.2106 | 4:30.2955 | 7.063s | ||||
6th | 165 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | Cube | 4:32.1945 | 4:31.0296 | 7.797s | ||
7th | 161 | Daniel JAHN | 10004585454 | 1982 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 4:38.0229 | 4:31.2067 | 7.974s | ||
8th | 167 | Eric FÖRSTER | 10003662843 | 1986 | MRC-Trading / OBG | 4:37.5238 | 4:35.3538 | 12.121s | ||
9th | 169 | Robin MÖLDERS | 10012494691 | 1983 | BikeMeister Racing | 4:49.88215 | 4:42.9079 | 19.675s | ||
10th | 187 | Thomas GLÖCKNER | 10054079403 | 1972 | Glöckner-Motorsport | 4:41.73210 | 4:44.64910 | 21.417s | ||
11th | 168 | Markus BAST | 10003453887 | 1976 | Bike Bauer / Nicolai Maschinenba | 4:53.36218 | 4:45.98011 | 22.748s | ||
12th | 179 | Marcel ZIEGLER | 10004337803 | 1978 | Bliss / Kettenwixe / Maxxis | 4:49.36614 | 4:46.16312 | 22.931s | ||
13th | 178 | Matthias REICHMANN | 10011897335 | 1980 | ReichmannEngineering | 4:47.47312 | 4:46.35713 | 23.125s | ||
14th | 188 | Michael GRUNZE | 10048500384 | 1983 | Bikewelt-Schöneck / probikeshop | 4:51.97617 | 4:46.78814 | 23.556s | ||
15th | 180 | Frederic DUSCHL | 10015138145 | 1987 | Berg-ab.de | 4:51.64416 | 4:49.64315 | 26.411s | ||
16th | 164 | Andreas KRIEGER | 10003843305 | 1981 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 4:29.7872 | 4:49.99616 | 26.764s | ||
17th | 193 | Petr NOVOTNÝ | 10046692447 | 1978 | Arpax Group / Bishop | 5:00.32320 | 4:54.58817 | 31.356s | ||
18th | 176 | Andreas HOPPIUS | 10048540295 | 1979 | Die Edelhelfer / Maxxis | 5:03.39022 | 4:54.82418 | 31.592s | ||
19th | 192 | Marko JOBST | 10059211612 | 1980 | Bergamont / Tretmühle | 4:49.04113 | 4:55.28019 | 32.048s | ||
20th | 182 | Moritz BAUMUNG | 10011754158 | 1981 | YT | 5:08.66523 | 5:03.53820 | 40.306s | ||
21st | 181 | Christian COLBACH | 10034994550 | 1983 | Bpp / Cycle Rasqui / Fastfow / G-Art | 5:19.05224 | 5:08.13421 | 44.902s | ||
22nd | 186 | Uli ELLWART | 10056140348 | 1961 | ANTIDOTE Fahrradkiste PeTA Fo | 5:23.16125 | 5:13.39922 | 50.167s | ||
23rd | 185 | Mike WENTE | 10054097082 | 1978 | ALUTECH-Cycles / Reverse / Twinw | 5:29.43126 | 5:30.27723 | 1:07.045 | ||
24th | 189 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | 1967 | Bergmont / Centrimaster / Ortema | 5:43.76727 | 5:34.90524 | 1:11.673 | ||
25th | 184 | Norman ZAREMBA | 10054101631 | 1983 | Body Attack Sports / Bpp | 6:44.46928 | 6:36.47725 | 2:13.245 | ||
26th | 183 | Jan PATOCKA | 10011951188 | 1961 | Funksoulbrother | 7:40.53629 | 6:50.84726 | 2:27.615 | ||
163 | Christian MÜLLER (1981) | 10056141156 | 1981 | Maxxis / Nox Cycles / Platzangst | 4:45.20711 | DNS | ||||
194 | Markus HÖHNS | 10059622042 | 1973 | 4:54.03519 | DNS | |||||
191 | Sven PFEIFFER | 10014637078 | 1979 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 5:03.26921 | DNS | ||||
174 | Marco HERMANN | 1984 | Cube | DNS | ||||||
190 | Manuel KLATTE | 1978 | Bergamont / Ortema / Schwalbe | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 348 | Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT | 2001 | Papa | 5:00.6621 | 4:52.8001 | - | |||
2nd | 345 | Karl MÜLLER | 2002 | 5:14.8394 | 4:58.9752 | 6.175s | ||||
3rd | 349 | Jeremy MÜLLER | 2001 | DIMB Racing | 5:03.8602 | 5:06.1603 | 13.360s | |||
4th | 351 | Jan KASTNER | 2002 | 5:30.0086 | 5:17.0674 | 24.267s | ||||
5th | 341 | Luc-Robin WOLFF | 2001 | SGKR | 5:13.3613 | 5:17.5655 | 24.765s | |||
6th | 343 | Elias KAISER MÜLLER | 2001 | Madac Factory Racing | 5:23.8315 | 5:23.0056 | 30.205s | |||
7th | 350 | Maximilian WUTTKE | 2001 | Velocity Chemnitz' | 5:33.9277 | 5:37.1287 | 44.328s | |||
8th | 346 | Felix CASPARI | 2001 | 5:45.4309 | 5:43.6798 | 50.879s | ||||
9th | 353 | Nicholas NIEMANN | 2002 | 5:36.4578 | 5:44.2099 | 51.409s | ||||
10th | 347 | Loris SCHERER | 2001 | 6:11.14610 | 6:08.16010 | 1:15.360 | ||||
354 | Max BERGELT | 2001 | DNF | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 318 | Janik MÜLLER | 1999 | Dirt Stylers | 4:42.9741 | 4:42.6531 | - | |||
2nd | 316 | Leon WIRTH | 1999 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi | 4:47.5894 | 4:43.2212 | 0.568s | |||
3rd | 319 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 2000 | MISTER BIKE / MONDRAKER | 4:47.2653 | 4:44.4733 | 1.820s | |||
4th | 320 | Nico LAMM | 1999 | Maxxis / Mom & Dad | 4:43.5722 | 4:45.4524 | 2.799s | |||
5th | 321 | Malte STOCKMANN | 2000 | Hibke / Uhren Windecker | 4:56.0965 | 4:49.3765 | 6.723s | |||
6th | 326 | Robin KÜRBIS | 2000 | Shirtagent / Sixpack-Racing.com | 5:08.7227 | 4:58.1316 | 15.478s | |||
7th | 338 | Raphael MAUERSBERGER | 2000 | Diamant Fahrradwerke GmbH | 5:12.40511 | 4:58.5407 | 15.887s | |||
8th | 336 | Nick REICHEL | 2000 | 5:10.53310 | 4:59.7698 | 17.116s | ||||
9th | 324 | Ian Tristan REIF | 1999 | Parthen Powersports | 5:10.2429 | 5:08.1239 | 25.470s | |||
10th | 329 | Sven POOK | 1999 | seven-hills-riders | 5:14.66812 | 5:14.30810 | 31.655s | |||
11th | 333 | Laurids NIESIG | 2000 | Carbocage / Madac | 5:39.12715 | 5:23.03411 | 40.381s | |||
12th | 337 | Philipp STAAB | 2000 | 5:57.69016 | 5:36.06512 | 53.412s | ||||
13th | 331 | Benjamin RAMELOW | 1999 | BerglNei-Racing | 5:09.8718 | 5:36.80313 | 54.150s | |||
335 | Nick WEHMHOENER | 2000 | raw.racing | 5:03.5106 | DNF | |||||
328 | Martin WALDECK | 1999 | Fahrstil / SGKR / Ultraviolett | 5:16.09613 | DNS | |||||
330 | Richard WALDECK | 1999 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi | 5:18.36114 | DNS | |||||
332 | Marius WERNECKE | 1999 | BS RACING TEAM | 6:12.17117 | DNS | |||||
323 | Alex SCHATTE | 1999 | Carabocage / Madac | DNF | DNS |
Male: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 362 | Dominik SUTER (1987) | 1987 | Radbar.ch | 4:49.1272 | 4:39.3851 | - | |||
2nd | 368 | Danilo MEINIG | 1978 | Miriqudi-bike-trails | 4:47.0091 | 4:44.2942 | 4.909s | |||
3rd | 363 | Tobias FAHRACK | 1984 | BIKE-Lackschutz / easy-frame.com | 5:29.48126 | 4:46.4863 | 7.101s | |||
4th | 361 | Sven ALBAN | 10053667454 | 1980 | Zweirad Henning | 4:51.4103 | 4:46.5884 | 7.203s | ||
5th | 408 | Stefan RICHTER | 1986 | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 5:00.4358 | 4:47.2585 | 7.873s | |||
6th | 370 | Tobias WERTH | 1982 | 4:53.8625 | 4:49.8246 | 10.439s | ||||
7th | 196 | Vladimír PICEK | 1975 | bikeplac racing | 4:52.8694 | 4:50.9457 | 11.560s | |||
8th | 374 | Marcel GRIEPENTROG | 1981 | BIKE-Lackschutz / easy-frame.com | 5:16.96322 | 4:53.5358 | 14.150s | |||
9th | 396 | Johannes KOHL | 1986 | Cube / laface-bikes.de / VC Coro | 5:00.2977 | 4:55.3299 | 15.944s | |||
10th | 371 | Stefan BURKHARD | 1985 | 5:02.32010 | 4:56.35610 | 16.971s | ||||
11th | 367 | Philipp REISS | 1984 | 5:05.98513 | 4:56.82811 | 17.443s | ||||
12th | 369 | David RÜST | 1987 | Looseriders Switzerland North | 5:07.45914 | 4:57.28412 | 17.899s | |||
13th | 399 | Daniel HAUSTEIN | 1987 | by my self | 5:00.9619 | 5:01.02313 | 21.638s | |||
14th | 384 | Andy HEẞ | 1985 | Böhmen Bike Trail DH | 5:12.67318 | 5:01.61214 | 22.227s | |||
15th | 405 | Heiko KUNZE | 1981 | Trailcenter Rabenberg Enduro | 5:00.0896 | 5:01.97215 | 22.587s | |||
16th | 364 | Christopher ANACKER | 1984 | Bontrager / iXS / Smith / Trek | 5:08.77115 | 5:02.71816 | 23.333s | |||
17th | 365 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | 1983 | Radsporthaus Balance Chemnitz | 5:04.79112 | 5:04.02717 | 24.642s | |||
18th | 372 | Andreas KOCH | 1985 | Pekaf / Team Bikestore Race Worx | 5:09.05616 | 5:05.20118 | 25.816s | |||
19th | 411 | Pierre BANDLOW | 1983 | 5:15.98021 | 5:05.90719 | 26.522s | ||||
20th | 382 | Rene DORNBUSCH | 1981 | Zweiradtreff Fritsche | 5:13.84419 | 5:07.60720 | 28.222s | |||
21st | 379 | Silvio BELTZ | 1985 | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 5:24.71024 | 5:09.93721 | 30.552s | |||
22nd | 406 | Christian GROẞE | 1987 | B2bA- Clothing / Tobdan Racing | 5:03.54011 | 5:12.63522 | 33.250s | |||
23rd | 404 | Thomas MAENNEL | 1984 | Team VogtlandBike E.V. | 5:14.26920 | 5:14.09023 | 34.705s | |||
24th | 381 | Stefan GÜLDNER | 1986 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb | 5:22.87623 | 5:16.42624 | 37.041s | |||
25th | 395 | Ulli STUSSIG | 1972 | bonanza radmobil bamberg | 5:35.27727 | 5:25.88825 | 46.503s | |||
26th | 383 | Daniel LIENIG | 1984 | DieZwei-Bikes | 5:37.50630 | 5:26.17426 | 46.789s | |||
27th | 402 | Marc BARTELMES | 1981 | Team Dosenbier | 5:29.37225 | 5:27.17227 | 47.787s | |||
28th | 392 | Mike CIERNIOCH | 1985 | Bunnyhop.de | 5:59.37037 | 5:28.07328 | 48.688s | |||
29th | 386 | Robert DONOVAN | 1979 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb | 5:35.93228 | 5:28.17829 | 48.793s | |||
30th | 390 | Enrico KROH | 1976 | 5:37.03129 | 5:32.02030 | 52.635s | ||||
31st | 378 | Florian SCHEDL | 10058597276 | 1985 | Bikepark Lenggries | 5:44.43031 | 5:37.70731 | 58.322s | ||
32nd | 388 | Mathias SCHROTH | 1984 | SCROS / Shirtagent / Sixpack-Racing.com | 5:50.67134 | 5:39.26732 | 59.882s | |||
33rd | 385 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | 1974 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb | 5:52.09536 | 5:39.29433 | 59.909s | |||
34th | 391 | Ronny CUNAEUS | 1980 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode | 5:46.04033 | 5:39.31334 | 59.928s | |||
35th | 412 | Christian HINTZ | 1981 | 5:51.16935 | 5:39.69935 | 1:00.314 | ||||
36th | 410 | Andreas BIRKNER | 1981 | 6:01.80538 | 5:43.14236 | 1:03.757 | ||||
37th | 397 | Benjamin NOACK | 1987 | LP-Racing | 6:36.65239 | 6:38.37237 | 1:58.987 | |||
373 | Andreas ALLETSEE | 1968 | 5:09.85917 | DNS | ||||||
376 | Werner HAWIGHORST | 1965 | Bioconstruct / McRobots / Zweirad | 5:44.51032 | DNS | |||||
393 | Sascha HEICKE | 1980 | Benedikt Quedlinburg | DNS | ||||||
394 | Michael ROTTER | 1975 | MWS Schweisstechnik Mannheim | DNS | ||||||
387 | Florian SCHUMPP | 1986 | Dudestuff / Rhino Energy | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | 1996 | Juliana Bicycles / O'Neal / Onza | 4:50.8061 | 4:46.7141 | - | ||
2nd | 102 | Kim SCHWEMMER | 10007401686 | 1993 | Herobikes / iXS / Magura / Maxxis | 5:03.1202 | 5:02.2182 | 15.504s | ||
3rd | 104 | Abigail HOGIE | 10054388890 | 1998 | Onza Reifen / Propain | 5:06.3434 | 5:03.0293 | 16.315s | ||
4th | 103 | Cindy KIESEWETTER | 10056007679 | 1995 | Gravity Team Schöneck | 5:03.6773 | 5:03.5204 | 16.806s | ||
5th | 106 | Lisa SCHAUB | 10009574688 | 1995 | Alu Techcycles / carbocage_racing | 5:29.4525 | 5:26.0065 | 39.292s | ||
6th | 107 | Conny WIEDE | 10010855593 | 1990 | Dudestuff Factory Team | 5:54.2337 | 5:44.7426 | 58.028s | ||
7th | 105 | Silja FRÖHLICH | 10015887166 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 5:43.1416 | 6:21.8807 | 1:35.166 |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 301 | Justine WELZEL | 1997 | 5:31.3131 | 5:27.1311 | - | ||||
2nd | 303 | Jane MÜLLER | 10050788170 | 1984 | 5:56.6163 | 5:45.1302 | 17.999s | |||
3rd | 313 | Sara ROSENBAUM | 1985 | 5:48.9392 | 5:51.8503 | 24.719s | ||||
4th | 302 | Jana URBAN | 1992 | 6:00.3504 | 5:55.6764 | 28.545s | ||||
5th | 304 | Sinah LAUBE | 1991 | nanobike.de | 6:08.2205 | 5:56.7795 | 29.648s | |||
6th | 311 | Mandy BRUNNER | 1984 | Glöckner / Schilderwerk Beutha | 6:29.0166 | 6:25.9486 | 58.817s | |||
7th | 307 | Suzann LIEBERT | 10015963352 | 1986 | BikeMeister Racing | 7:29.1338 | 6:36.9087 | 1:09.777 | ||
8th | 310 | Mandy ELSNER | 1993 | VizionGoggles Atlantic Triebwe | 7:28.6297 | 7:49.6118 | 2:22.480 | |||
312 | Melanie BRUCKAUF | 1988 | Radsporthaus Balance Chemnitz | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified