2017 iXS European Cup round 1 at Kranjska Gora

view_listResults (333)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/26881.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite Super Final men  dialpad View finish spread

30 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorssector1 +sector2 =RaceDiff
bookmark12Jure ZABJEK 100081648551995UNIOR TOOLS2:23.2031-
bookmark21Sławomir ŁUKASIK 100074059321993NS Bikes Factory Racing2:25.30522.102s
bookmark338Matt WALKER 100058388751990CUBE Global Squad Protected by2:25.41332.210s
 418Noel NIEDERBERGER 100075689131995NS Bikes Factory Racing2:28.18144.978s
 510Ondrej STEPANEK 100077137061994CTM Racing Team2:28.85955.656s
 617Rastislav BARANEK 100081698081995KELLYS FACTORY TEAM2:28.97665.773s
 75Stanislav SEHNAL 100077105711994Banshee / CharvatBros2:29.25576.052s
 83Loris REVELLI 100094439421997Argentina Bike Devinci Italy2:29.64186.438s
 954Joshua BARTH 100088355691995Solid Reverse Factory Racing2:30.93397.730s
 107Dylan LEVESQUE 100088317311996Adh Team by CubeBike France2:31.082107.879s
 116Francesco COLOMBO 100080730101995Argentina Bike Devinci Italy2:31.132117.929s
 129Miran VAUH 100042745491982Blackthorn2:31.912128.709s
 1321Ziga PANDUR 100068267601991UNIOR TOOLS2:31.971138.768s
 1428Adam ROJEK 100100326121998CTM Racing Team2:33.119149.916s
 154Lutz WEBER 100068169591992NS Bikes Factory Racing2:33.5001510.297s
 16172Janis LEHMANN 100100123031998Akira / DT Swiss / Fox / Shimano2:33.9231610.720s
 1745Boris TETZLAFF 100058526191990Sports Nut DH Team2:33.9701710.767s
 1812Harry MOLLOY 100068164541991FS Patrol Funn2:34.8011811.598s
 1916Silas Govinda GRANDY 100095649881997GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing2:35.5351912.332s
 2022Felix KLEE 100085522491994Team PROJECT2:35.5642012.361s
 218Wojciech CZERMAK 1000908332519952:36.0232112.820s
 2246Jonas BERNET 100078880031994iXS Gravity Union2:36.4402213.237s
 2324Jasper JAUCH 100074557451991SANTA CRUZbicycles2:36.6442313.441s
 2411Jozef ONDIC 100092656051996KELLYS FACTORY TEAM2:36.7022413.499s
 2573Constantin RUETSCH 100100122021997Akira / DT Swiss / Fox / Shimano2:37.9332514.730s
 2651Erik IRMISCH 100037774251988TEAM Racing DUDES2:38.0132614.810s
 2765Benny STRASSER 100042070531989GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing2:38.8022715.599s
 2814Iegor PRYIMACHEK 100081644511994Primach Team2:39.2662816.063s
 2940Matej CHARVAT 100035427061985Banshee / CharvatBros2:43.4062920.203s
 13Benoit COUGOUREUX 100094495011997LES GETS INTENSEDNS

Elite Small Final men  dialpad View finish spread

167 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorssector1 +sector2 =RaceDiff
bookmark115Jacob DICKSON 100094536421997Giant Factory Off Road Team2:30.2871-
bookmark230Jan CIMPERMAN 100081649561994MTB Trbovlje / NAKITA bikes2:35.29225.005s
bookmark320Basil WEBER 100073928951992Team PROJECT2:35.68835.401s
 441Vid KOVAC 100077152211993Blackthorn2:36.61346.326s
 569Jernej COKAN 100081960761991MTB Trbovlje2:36.85356.566s
 659Marius NEUFFER 100092638841995Liteville Racing Team2:37.38667.099s
 719Carlo CAIRE 100076457051994AB Devincy Italy2:37.81877.531s
 774Jannick LANGE 100096575441994Propain Gravity Union2:37.81877.531s
 955Hugo ROBENEK 100100214941998KELLYS FACTORY TEAM2:37.88097.593s
 10176Pierre LUNEL 1001455392319964X Combes2:38.018107.731s
 1156Pablo SEEWALD 100081057461993Team ImSport Livigno2:38.219117.932s
 12198Bryan PFEIFFER 100096450161997Adh Team2:38.293128.006s
 1378Stefan MAUSER 1001302071719902:38.449138.162s
 1471Felix BAUER 100158670591994Huck to Flat Racing2:38.529148.242s
 1557Jakub PEKAR 100081687941994ROCKBIKE.CZ2:39.341159.054s
 1652Timo PRIES 100077537181991Herobikes mg-sport2:40.081169.794s
 1723Tim HEDMAN 100078865851993Swedish National Team2:40.134179.847s
 1896Jannik ABBOU 100098977211998GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing2:40.3891810.102s
 19222Fabian ULRICH 100095664061997MS Mondraker Team B2:40.5171910.230s
 2092David CUNEK 100475483701989VALMEZBIKE RACING2:40.6752010.388s
 2172Markus HILLMANN 100117530471989Rad-Art Ilmenau2:40.8072110.520s
 2262Antonín KRÁL 100160676281996ROCKBIKE.CZ2:41.0032210.716s
 2337Oskar MASARYK 100095685271997KELLYS FACTORY TEAM2:41.6902311.403s
 2483Ambroise HEBERT 100112110591993Alpes Mancelles Ride2:41.8052411.518s
 2594Erik SCHREITER 100151781571997B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glaucha2:41.8782511.591s
 2676Maximilian FLANKL 100160175121993Bike Team Ginner2:41.9212611.634s
 2767Siegfried ZELLNER 100081693031995Alutech DH-BOYZ2:42.0842711.797s
 2895David SUSTEK 100160686381993DH Slovan Luhacovice2:42.1342811.847s
 2943Lukas STUDNICKA 100110233251991JC-bike-whipmaster-CTM2:42.1492911.862s
 3027Jonathan SANDBERG 100100127071997Swedish National Team2:42.4923012.205s
 3181Falk BARON 100068056431992MTB-BandeSchatzki2:42.5853112.298s
 3232Hendrik PETERS 100112134831998Propain Gravity Union2:42.7443212.457s
 33161David JONEAU 1005397239619892:42.8023312.515s
 3482Simone MEDICI 100088323371995Alessi Racing Team2:43.0043412.717s
 3585Anton WÜNSCHER 100508205061993Propain Gravity Union2:43.0303512.743s
 3663Filip ZEMAN 100100084611998CTM Racing Team2:43.1833612.896s
 37150Fabian GALONSKA 1001448582119942:43.4483713.161s
 3839Frieder FREY 100098976201998Liteville Racing Team2:43.4763813.189s
 3970Julian STEINER 100081237321994Solid Reverse Factory Racing2:43.5243913.237s
 4031Hampus JONSSON 100088758841994Adidas Sporteyewear / Dropin bikes2:43.8304013.543s
 41207Daniele ROSSINI 100308857901996scout nukeproof2:43.9324113.645s
 42143Tilen FERK 100081860731993BATT Team2:44.4554214.168s
 4368Anthony CHIROSSEL 100112133821996LachtouteamRACE rotwild2:44.4584314.171s
 44243Dan CRITCHLOW 1000357493719812:45.0774414.790s
 45134Jure CINDRO 100138620881989Rajd Funsports2:45.1924514.905s
 46196Jan PERŠE 100133795161993BATT Team2:45.4574615.170s
 47199Max PFEIL 100100113901998SC KORB2:45.9454715.658s
 48144Peter FORSTER 1001392534219922radruprecht.ch2:45.9604815.673s
 4980Matic HABJAN 100176092211993BATT Team2:46.0574915.770s
 5086Tobias WIMMER 100160640891996ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried2:46.1925015.905s
 5179Lubos STAŇO 100100125051995KELLYS FACTORY TEAM2:46.2105115.923s
 52219Marcel THÜRMER 100151798741991Team Herobikes2:46.6195216.332s
 5329Gabor PALOTAI 100085528551994FRO Racing2:46.6795316.392s
 54224Andrea VALLOTTO 1001511510919983Stars2:46.6885416.401s
 5535Peter KERESZTES 100085529561993LiMiT Racing Team2:46.8665516.579s
 56174Michael LIENDL 100351309561991Lemur Racing2:46.9655616.678s
 57232Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI 100101194071997Knolly Knation2:47.1625716.875s
 5893Elias SCHULER 100151782581995MTBCG2:47.2465816.959s
 59208Marco SCHERIAU 100336109851995360 MTB2:48.4435918.156s
 60153Aiko GÖHLER 100068137271990Propain Proteam2:48.4526018.165s
 6189Theo CABART 100152969811997Alpes Mancelles Ride2:48.7766118.489s
 62192Riccardo NADALIN 100295151611991ASDTECNOBIKE K22:48.9236218.636s
 63154Klemen GOLMAJER 100150982341995MTB ?elezniki2:49.1146318.827s
 64240Ben WORRALL (exp) 100097024081990Spokes Bike Shop2:49.2376418.950s
 6550Daniel BAGGE 100100126061997Giant2:49.3576519.070s
 66157Pacôme HIS 100151152101998VéloclubLes Gets2:49.3646619.077s
 67202Adrian RAESS 100160048791990Bikeuncle Raceteam2:49.5236719.236s
 68231Callum BROOKES (exp) 100160049801995Moore Large O'Neal Race Team2:49.6406819.353s
 6966Myles WEBER 100088342561996Team PROJECT2:50.1726919.885s
 7036Samuel JAKOBSSON 100088765911996Myself2:50.2287019.941s
 7153Juho MATTUS 100092363031991Fun Timez Crew2:50.3227120.035s
 7290Nils VERHOEVEN 100135667451991RSG Olympiapark e.V.2:50.3987220.111s
 7361Marcell FREY 100092636821994IK-PivotCyclesGermany2:50.4307320.143s
 74201Maximilian POPP 100351269161996URC Langenlois2:50.8977420.610s
 75212Gregor SINN 100160671231992Ilmenauer Radsport Club2:51.3657521.078s
 7626Berislav TOPOL 100067557291991KKJ WD40 Gravity Team2:51.4517621.164s
 77163Philipp JOSS 100160053841996LakeLandRacing2:51.9857721.698s
 78125Marco BEBA 100518397131979Propain Gravity Union2:52.2737821.986s
 79216Paul SUPPER 100069759001990BASIC VTT2:52.5567922.269s
 80237Peter PINGITZER 100133767851988Redneck Riders2:52.7208022.433s
 81130Fritz BRIEM 100234540751989Bavarian Express2:52.9538122.666s
 82236Sandro PARTELL 100112130791998Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing2:53.5048223.217s
 83200Lukas PFIFFNER 100126388781992Lucky Star Team2:53.9788323.691s
 84180Peter MARCINA 100111038541993Lapierre-CMS2:54.1418423.854s
 85206Mirco ROMERI 100234547821997NUKEPROFF / Team Scout2:54.1698523.882s
 86186Matija MISCIC 100176409471998ŠKTD Avce2:54.3248624.037s
 87179Matteo MANNO 100100121011997Freeberg.ch2:55.0878724.800s
 88183Nicolo MARSIGLIETTI 100073461161993ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM2:55.1018824.814s
 89213Lucas SITZMANN 100151388521996Commencal2:55.1038924.816s
 90242Jost STRUCELJ 100176088171998MTB TRBOWLE2:55.2109024.923s
 91146Daniel FRANCESCONI 100234545801993BIKECLUB NEUMARKT2:55.5419125.254s
 92214Tom STIPPLER 100112142911998Fox Head / Indoor B / Santa Cruz2:55.5459225.258s
 93188Paul MITTERHAUSER 100092633791995Armadillos Racing Team2:55.5749325.287s
 94209Mario SCHNEEWEISS 100351449021994Radsport Schmuck2:56.1029425.815s
 95149Steffen FUCHS 100550999231988SRAM factory racing2:56.2539525.966s
 9633Orest-Vasyl VATAMANYUK 1000970634719942:56.2769625.989s
 97244Jack SPROGIS 100617022861997Burgtec2:56.9599726.672s
 9858Edin PASIC 100157971391995BK TNT2:57.0439826.756s
 99170Moritz LANGER 1001474650919892:57.1859926.898s
 100138Quentin DELOYE 100126515111993techniquebois service2:57.25910026.972s
 101159Jonathan HOHL 100151788641998Hohl Bro's Racing2:57.32210127.035s
 102178Philipp MANNCHEN 100457846871992ERTS Racing Team2:57.49410227.207s
 103190Nicolas MONNET 1005585723019972:57.95210327.665s
 104139Jochen DOPPELHOFER 100351280271990Radlager2:58.14110427.854s
 105223Guido VALERI 100565549231996ASDTECNO BIKE TEAM K22:59.02610528.739s
 106233Karel KRCHNÁK 100474068131992DOOKIE BIKE TEAM2:59.40710629.120s
 107148Maximilian FRIETSCH 100151396601994Bikesport / Freeride-Mountain2:59.63510729.348s
 108145Francesco FICOLA 100291845531992PGV Biking3:00.26910829.982s
 109136Carlo DE MARCHI 100291965761991Acidolattico team3:01.07510930.788s
 110193Julian NEUBAUER 100095662041997RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING3:01.13711030.850s
 111226Kevin VAUDRY 100539721941991VéloclubLes Gets3:01.79011131.503s
 112211Jakob SEEL 100604035001998Lemur Bike & Bones3:02.22911231.942s
 113162Axel JÖNSSON 100224743751996brobeanz racing3:02.38611332.099s
 114225Federico VANNUCCHI 100144947131996abetonegravity team a.s.d.3:02.65511432.368s
 115194Linus OTT 100234548831997abgefahrn bikes &sports / Giant3:03.53811533.251s
 116203Gerhard REICHSTHALER 100351461141996RC Kreuzer Racing3:03.65511633.368s
 117158Fabian HOHL 100146366741993Hohl Bro's Racing3:03.86311733.576s
 118155Thomas GÖSCHLBERGER 100351355051994Armadillos Racing Team3:04.18411833.897s
 11998Michael AMON 100351212561993URC-SPK Renner Langenlois3:04.53111934.244s
 120210Maximilian SCHWEIGER 100351287341995Rad ClubKreuzer3:05.18612034.899s
 121215Jan STRMISKA 100153702381998BIKESTRIKE.COM3:05.46712135.180s
 122100Mattia BARLI 100328806571997GAGABIKE ASD3:06.17112235.884s
 123151Rich GEBLER 100583788261991Downhill Berlin3:06.26312335.976s
 124142Thibault EYRAL 100150540771994Team Logic gravity3:06.88212436.595s
 125205André RODRIGUES (1995) 100135945321995PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE3:07.86112537.574s
 126187Oscar MIDELUND 100223136201996VallåsenBike Park3:08.28812638.001s
 12788Leandro LIBERAL 100115920861991The Factory Bike shop3:08.58612738.299s
 128168Roman KÖPF 1001463687619904203:09.14312838.856s
 12999Martino BADIN 100337209211997CAPRIVESI3:09.64912939.362s
 130131Thomas CARBILLET 100146583001997speed racing3:10.70713040.420s
 131175Luca LOSCHI 100341774271997cmc cycling eence3:13.57613143.289s
 132227Dominik WINTERSTELLER 100351428781995#veloloveinnsbruck3:13.58113243.294s
 133126Markus BECKER 100234556911995URC SPK Renner Langenlois3:15.59913345.312s
 134152Lukas GERNS 100160642911997Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing3:16.56613446.279s
 135137Marco DELLA VALLE 100529635961986GAGABIKE ASD3:18.52313548.236s
 136238Sebastian RECH 100147468121988#veloloveinnsbruck3:18.62813648.341s
 137221David ULLRICH 100151377411989RSV Rederberch3:21.03113750.744s
 13891Martin KULHÁNEK 100158669581994VALMEZBIKEracing3:23.87113853.584s
 139128Mattia BOCCHI 100234558931988ASDGAGABIKE TEAM3:24.17713953.890s
 140165Saken KAGAROV 100088332461994Vino-Bike3:30.6151401:00.328
 141204Matthias RING 100351266131993morethanbike3:52.7591411:22.472
 142220Tilen TOMAT 100176348831998KDRajd4:14.9001421:44.613
 164Rasmus JUNGERSEN 100151794701997Brobeans racing
 129Yanick Silvester BRAUN 100165601061991HOT-TRAIL Racing
 234Kamil KRELLA 100616458071994Kamassini Racing Project
 160Johan TESSIER 100146544581996VTT VALLEE DUBOEL
 230Jan CEPELAK 100077138071994Whipmaster CTM
 97Cyril AEBISCHER 100126695941991White Deer Racing
 127Diego BENASSI 100117485021992AbetoneGravity TeamDNF
 140Zilli ELIA 100560630511996AcidoLattico DhteamDNF
 184Dominik MATULA 100479146471994CARABIK group s.r.o.DNF
 167Nico KASPER 100139248371996N² RacingDNF
 132Luca CASKA 100351512651996TUS FeldbachDNF
 195Giacomo PELLEGRINI 100234549841995ABETONE GRAVITY TEAMDNS
 133Davide CASO 100144943091996AbetoneGravity TeamDNS
 77Manuel WIDMANN 100088308221995Alutech DH BoysDNS
 25Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS 100071448401991ANDRIOTIS RACING / DHL / KRDDNS
 218Davide SUSINI 100234543781987ASDGAGABIKE TEAMDNS
 241Martin KNAPEC 100077096621994CTM Racing TeamDNS
 173Libor TEZKY 100608130211994DookieTeamDNS
 49Lucas RHAM 100117534511990ERTS Racing TeamDNS
 64Pascal TINNER 100089237781991NS Bikes Factory RacingDNS
 171Tobias LECHNER 100144877401995Sunbikers-Mondraker RacingDNS
 44Andreas PERSTERER 100112129781998VeloLoveInnsbruck Racing, ARDNS
 84Johann BRUNNER 100139737411988zoneProfi RudersDNS
 141Marcus ENGELSTJERNE 100151791671998GribGrapDNS
 147Michael FRIEDLMEIER 100540681841988DNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

28 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorssector1 +sector2 =RaceDiff
bookmark1314Chris CUMMING 100170822862002WideopenMag.co.uk go to site2:41.0371-
bookmark2305Jules PICOD 200800096082001Les Gets2:41.49020.453s
bookmark3303Janosch KLAUS 100348093412001Team PROJECT2:43.76132.724s
 4304Hannes LEHMANN 100510848302001B2BA Gravity Team2:44.74743.710s
 5312Benjamin BECK 100515795302002BSS Youth Syndicate2:46.40555.368s
 6323Marko NIEMIZ 100176410482002Sinter Brakes Team2:47.26666.229s
 7317Leo FORRER 100611533292001Bike Garage / VATER2:48.30777.270s
 8313Samuele CAVINA 100324300132001DueruoteForli Rideforfun!2:48.53087.493s
 9319Matteo INIGUEZ 201000133282001Planete 2 roues Green team2:49.99298.955s
 10320Robert JOHANSON 100161810952002Fun Timez Crew2:51.6921010.655s
 11311Marc HÖLL 100351399492001Union Bike Arena Obertraun2:52.2891111.252s
 12316Thomas FAVRE 200900258202001Les Gets2:53.1381212.101s
 13306Florian GERNS 100351277242001Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing2:55.8521314.815s
 14327Francesco SAVADORI 100323985862001rogueracing2:57.5731416.536s
 15318Zak GOMILSCEK 100176407452001KDRajd2:57.5791516.542s
 16329Davide TONOLO 1003203786820023 stars2:57.8551616.818s
 17315Liam DINGREVILLE 100589650682002VéloclubLes Gets2:58.0941717.057s
 18309Devid BOTTER 100351374242001ASVÖ Leogang2:58.4021817.365s
 19310Rumen BELEZIREV 100528699332001VIVO2:59.5191918.482s
 20325Zan PIRS 100176301362002Sinter Brakes Team3:00.1752019.138s
 21307Oliver GOMBALA 100460217332001CTM Racing Team3:03.3742122.337s
 22326Vidian RIHTAR SALEHAR 100175605192002Sinter Brakes Team3:12.3062231.269s
 23328Mateja STANKOVIC 100560600212001ad Maglia Nera3:33.1132352.076s
 24321Jakob KOVSCA 100175956792001KDRajd Funsports4:04.070241:23.033
 308Martin BRZA 100472491852001Banshee / CharvatBrosDNS
 322Anton METSÄRINTA 100458278342002Pyorahuolto.com go to site / SpecializedDNS
 324Nico OFNER 100604054192002RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONDNS
 330Gabriel WIBMER 100351365152002Dolomite Bi / RideFreeOsttirolDNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

49 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorssector1 +sector2 =RaceDiff
bookmark1248Sylvain COUGOUREUX 100110807171999LES GETS INTENSE2:31.7051-
bookmark2245Moritz RIBARICH 100110145341999NS Bikes Factory Racing2:32.79921.094s
bookmark3274Giacomo MASIERO 100297533182000GB RIFAR MONDRAKER2:34.10832.403s
 4268Luca HENZI 100158917151999Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing2:38.17346.468s
 5249Petr FOLVARCNÝ 100111017331999KELLYS FACTORY TEAM2:38.96357.258s
 6275Simon MAURER 100485865732000SRAM Young Guns Racing2:40.51768.812s
 7263Jan FLOR 100557863002000SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING2:41.32679.621s
 8277Federico MONZONI 100111032481999TARTANA Mondraker2:41.41189.706s
 9257Rasmus BORRMAN 1002265251419992:41.48199.776s
 10252Michal ZIOBRO 100162074681999ABC-Arek Bike Center2:41.7251010.020s
 11269Stefano INTROZZI 100321210272000Nukeproof / scout2:43.4211111.716s
 12273Adam LARSSON 100225921892000Sweden2:44.5371212.832s
 13246Andrea BIANCIOTTO 100110027131999ARGENTINA BIKE2:46.1201314.415s
 14278Balazs MUSZULA 100152946582000LiMiT Racing Team2:46.2121414.507s
 15279Aaron NATIVI 100314668812000team bike center cimone2:46.8451515.140s
 16294Max WEGENER 1005183223520002:48.6351616.930s
 17272Felix KRÜGER 100461835022000SRAM Young Guns Racing2:48.6591716.954s
 18289Valentin ROHRMOSER 100351254012000Schladminger Hütte Planai,Alli2:49.3431817.638s
 19250Florian WERRES 100112136851999IK-Pivot Cycles Germany2:49.4021917.697s
 20262Adam ERIKSSON 100160212491999hadleyhubs / Morpheusbikes / TRP2:50.5692018.864s
 21260Alessandro COLONNELLO 100340495091999trivium-froggy team2:50.5792118.874s
 22295Denislav ANGELOV 100112148001999EnduroWarriors2:51.5172219.812s
 23254Erik CAIS 100111018341999CARABIK group s.r.o.2:52.0242320.319s
 24247Pascal REUSSER 100110133221999HOT-TRAIL Racing2:52.0432420.338s
 25281Jannick PETERS 100461575331999Propain Gravity Juniors2:52.1262520.421s
 26293Wout VAN DER VELDEN 1002591838020002:53.1402621.435s
 27251Nino ZIMMERMANN 100158935331999GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing2:54.3542722.649s
 28264Marco GRASSI 100299246822000Nukeproof / scout2:54.7682823.063s
 29276Emil MELKERSSON 100160213501999Swedish National Team2:55.5062923.801s
 30266Christian HASLER 100165359552000HOT-TRAIL Racing2:55.5283023.823s
 31282Armin PILV 100135689671999Haanja rattaklubi2:56.1893124.484s
 32256Ivan BASIC 100162581901999BK TNT Smartgrow Bajkmanija2:56.4043224.699s
 33285Noa RADOLOVIC 100284343202000BK TNT Smartgrow Bajkmanija2:56.8203325.115s
 34259Julian CLAUDI 100161244141999Rad-Club93 Winnenden2:59.0103427.305s
 35290Elias SAURER 100165933472000HOT-TRAIL Racing2:59.1313527.426s
 36255Sebastian PIRKER 100112131801999Union RadlandKärnten3:00.4113628.706s
 37265Tim GÜRSCH 100485123102000Rad-Club93 Winnenden e.V.3:02.1703730.465s
 38291Tomas SKAREK 100472116012000SK RPM STAV3:02.5223830.817s
 39280Péťa PALA 100158831261999DH-FR-Racing Tanvald3:04.0093932.304s
 40271Ivan KINA 100460952892000BIKESTRIKE.COM3:05.3864033.681s
 41284Alessio PRANDELLI 100326684691999GB RIFAR MONDRAKER3:06.6534134.948s
 42288Maurice RICHTER 100507819082000R.V Weingarten 1894 e.V3:06.8094235.104s
 43287Demis RATTI 100604256271999BIKE&CO3:12.4574340.752s
 44270Gabriel KELLNER 100234559941999URC-SPK-Renner Langenlois3:15.7704444.065s
 45283Martin POPOV 100528999422000Pro Team Samokov3:29.0554557.350s
 46258Domenico Antonio CALABRIA 1003177324119993Stars3:30.2984658.593s
 47292Lorenzo STOPELLI 100327535471999scout nukeproof3:54.045471:22.340
 267Nico HENNECKE 100158835301999HV productions
 261Tim COTIC 100176071002000KKJ WD40 Gravity Team

Pro: 30+ men  dialpad View finish spread

32 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorssector1 +sector2 =RaceDiff
bookmark1342Michal SLIWA 100041777511981MYSLENICE - TOP RIDERS2:38.9891-
bookmark2346Fabrizio DRAGONI 100291992061981Alessi Racing Team2:39.18220.193s
bookmark3347Thomas RYSER 100041242011978HOT-TRAIL Racing2:40.54931.560s
 4369Willi LÜTZELER 100541008231986Cube2:40.62141.632s
 5341Frank HEDWIG 100037423621980RAD - ART2:43.21854.229s
 6340Christian JUNKER 100490405541982Rose Factory Racing Team2:44.37465.385s
 7344Paolo ALLEVA 100055898101975Nukeproof / scout2:48.93979.950s
 8345Oscar COLOMBO 100036610921972scuot-nukeproff2:50.466811.477s
 9354Erwin AYDIN 100139724281986RC ARBÖ Hallein2:52.108913.119s
 10350Frédéric ABBOU 100525577151969GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing2:52.9101013.921s
 11351Manuel DAL POZZO 100127204211981scout-nukeproof2:53.1511114.162s
 12343Luis RIBEIRO 100053568081984PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE2:53.2121214.223s
 13348Rusty MARTIN 100180527911977The Bike Patcher2:54.2291315.240s
 14365Fredrik HAGLUND 100225171181981Team Sundstorps Cykel2:59.5521420.563s
 15371Christoph MUTLITZ 100135669471987Radl-Eck MountainDudes3:02.0901523.101s
 16366Andreas HOPPIUS 100485402951979Die Edelhelfer3:02.7331623.744s
 17375Konstantin TIMOFEEV 1003491462719823:07.9471728.958s
 18363Daniele GARBELOTTO 100336185641977MAGLIA NERA3:08.6461829.657s
 19352Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ 100126102831984Schneelaufverein Ravensburg e.3:12.9431933.954s
 20357Alberto ALTAN 100295623481978ancillotti team3:13.7572034.768s
 21364Petr GOLA 100473002141980VALMEZBIKE RACING3:17.5652138.576s
 22372Johann NEUMÜLLER 100351230741964RC matmaker ArböFreistadt3:29.2752250.286s
 362Luca DE MARCHI 100291963741985Acidolattico team
 367Massimo LANFRANCONI 100321197141979As priero
 374Vincent PICOD 100161164341972vcr rumilly
 355Davide DE MIN 100293992661978AbetoneGravity TeamDNS
 359Massimo BERTOLUCCI 100337847771970AbetoneGravity TeamDNS
 361Maicol CECCHI 100293461201981AbetoneGravity TeamDNS
 376Graziano TISI 100293473321970AbetoneGravity TeamDNS
 368Luca FORTESCHI 100293459181979Abetonegravity team A.S.DDNS
 360Fabian BUSCHOR 100139237261987RSFDNS
 349Oliver KUNZ 100117550671982Soulrid / Vertical RideRacingDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorssector1 +sector2 =RaceDiff
bookmark1103Eleonora FARINA 100100078551990GB RIFAR MONDRAKER2:50.6261-
bookmark2104Monika HRASTNIK 100091688071994Blackthorn2:50.72420.098s
bookmark3101Veronika WIDMANN 100074233121993FS Patrol Funn2:54.47133.845s
 4102Carina CAPPELLARI 100069115351991NS Bikes Factory Racing2:56.87046.244s
 5114Sara BÖHM 100106504791997Team Cube3:01.712511.086s
 6107Sandra RÜBESAM 100055705111988Nukeproof Factory3:02.495611.869s
 7106Camila NOGUEIRA 1000858963519933:02.982712.356s
 8110Simone WECHSELBERGER 100106703841991MS-Mondraker B-Team3:05.231814.605s
 9112Nina Charlotte HOFFMANN 100158870651996ERTS Racing Team3:06.606915.980s
 10115Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER 100107351531984Reverse / Solid Bikes3:06.7871016.161s
 11116Elke RABEDER 100058844461977ALUTECH RACING TEAM3:07.8541117.228s
 12113Špela HORVAT 100074780741993KKJ WD40 Gravity Team3:12.1481221.522s
 13105Lea Salomè RUTZ 100100120001995iXS Gravity Union3:13.1971322.571s
 14118Katharina KLOS 100085915541984RC Germania Weißenburg3:15.1031424.477s
 15108Filipa Gomes PERES 100081018071993MS Racing Portugal3:15.4141524.788s
 16111Lucie VELECHOVSKÁ 100066935861990Cykloklematek Scott DH team3:15.9601625.334s
 17109Josefine BJÖRKMAN 100079280151994Swedish National Team3:19.7131729.087s
 18121Abigail HOGIE 100543888901998Propain Gravity Juniors3:26.2571835.631s
 19119Dominika DURCAKOVA 100474199471985ROCKBIKE.CZ3:34.4941943.868s
 20117Silja FRÖHLICH 100158871661977RC 50 Erlangen3:45.4632054.837s
 21120Anne Marie HAISCH 100584113601998Devinci / Fox Head / RockShox4:44.915211:54.289

Pro: U17 girls  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorssector1 +sector2 =RaceDiff
bookmark1335Valentina HÖLL 100351316632001SRAM TLD racing3:00.6021-
bookmark2337Anna NEWKIRK 100347931732001Team PROJECT3:03.68123.079s
bookmark3338Lelia TASSO 100288928462001GB RIFAR MONDRAKER3:35.564334.962s
 4336Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES 100351392422001Propain Gravity Juniors3:47.425446.823s

Pro: U19 women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorssector1 +sector2 =RaceDiff
bookmark1300Beatrice MIGLIORINI 100112138871999MS MONDRAKER TEAM3:20.0701-
 301Sabrina WIBMER 100608087751999Dolomite Bi / RideFreeOsttirolDNF
Blackspire Snaggletooth thick thin chainring
Blackspire Snaggletooth thick thin chainring
Chat with us