The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Super Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Ondrej STEPANEK | 10007713706 | 1994 | CTM Racing Team | 50.005 | 1:56.9492 | 1:52.09210 | 3:49.0413 | 50.6410 | 1:51.3151 | 1:49.9825 | 3:41.2971 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Jure ŽABJEK | 10008164855 | 1995 | Unior Tools | 50.851 | 2:00.63814 | 1:50.6414 | 3:51.2797 | 52.381 | 1:54.8254 | 1:49.2901 | 3:44.1152 | 2.818s | ||
3rd | 10 | Joshua BARTH | 10008835569 | 1995 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 49.4810 | 1:58.7746 | 1:50.8835 | 3:49.6574 | 49.2020 | 1:54.9305 | 1:49.8374 | 3:44.7673 | 3.470s | ||
4th | 19 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | 1996 | MRC Saracen Racing Team | 48.2521 | 1:59.18210 | 1:53.08912 | 3:52.2718 | 50.4111 | 1:54.0953 | 1:50.9918 | 3:45.0864 | 3.789s | ||
5th | 4 | Loris REVELLI | 10009443942 | 1997 | argentina bike de vinci italy | 49.519 | 1:56.9923 | 1:49.9911 | 3:46.9831 | 49.3719 | 1:55.6467 | 1:49.6073 | 3:45.2535 | 3.956s | ||
6th | 6 | Basil WEBER | 10007392895 | 1992 | Team PROJECT | 49.598 | 2:12.24233 | 1:50.5123 | 4:02.75432 | 51.914 | 1:55.7558 | 1:49.5522 | 3:45.3076 | 4.010s | ||
7th | 7 | Lutz WEBER | 10006816959 | 1992 | NS Bikes Factory Racing | 49.1511 | 1:56.8511 | 1:51.2167 | 3:48.0672 | 48.6723 | 1:52.6872 | 1:53.81615 | 3:46.5037 | 5.206s | ||
8th | 12 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | 1998 | CTM Racing Team | 48.9115 | 2:00.56813 | 1:52.99911 | 3:53.56712 | 48.6324 | 1:55.4776 | 1:51.0419 | 3:46.5188 | 5.221s | ||
9th | 11 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 10007710571 | 1994 | Banshee / CharvatBros | 48.5017 | 1:58.8287 | 1:50.9526 | 3:49.7805 | 51.047 | 1:55.89110 | 1:50.8897 | 3:46.7809 | 5.483s | ||
10th | 14 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | 1997 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 49.897 | 2:02.76725 | 1:51.6319 | 3:54.39814 | 52.062 | 1:56.14411 | 1:51.75510 | 3:47.89910 | 6.602s | ||
11th | 13 | Felix KLEE | 10008552249 | 1994 | Team PROJECT | 50.005 | 1:59.47011 | 1:53.42114 | 3:52.89111 | 51.983 | 1:56.74612 | 1:52.61013 | 3:49.35611 | 8.059s | ||
12th | 5 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 10007568913 | 1995 | NS Bikes Factory Racing | 50.184 | 1:58.4094 | 1:51.3868 | 3:49.7956 | 51.306 | 1:57.45213 | 1:52.33311 | 3:49.78512 | 8.488s | ||
13th | 15 | Boris TETZLAFF | 10005852619 | 1990 | BT-Racing | 49.1511 | 1:59.0889 | 1:53.32713 | 3:52.4159 | 49.8416 | 1:57.84414 | 1:52.90514 | 3:50.74913 | 9.452s | ||
14th | 23 | Miran VAUH | 10004274549 | 1982 | Blackthorn | 48.3120 | 1:58.8428 | 1:54.00115 | 3:52.84310 | 49.0221 | 1:58.39216 | 1:52.60112 | 3:50.99314 | 9.696s | ||
15th | 17 | Ziga PANDUR | 10006826760 | 1991 | Unior Tools | 50.692 | 2:03.14126 | 1:50.4422 | 3:53.58313 | 49.9314 | 2:03.51027 | 1:50.1066 | 3:53.61615 | 12.319s | ||
16th | 32 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 49.0214 | 2:02.03120 | 1:54.70816 | 3:56.73916 | 50.769 | 1:59.92117 | 1:54.90417 | 3:54.82516 | 13.528s | ||
17th | 37 | Antonín KRÁL | 10016067628 | 1996 | ROCKBIKE.CZ | 48.4418 | 2:04.86829 | 1:55.19118 | 4:00.05923 | 51.625 | 2:00.86821 | 1:54.48516 | 3:55.35317 | 14.056s | ||
18th | 21 | Pablo SEEWALD | 10008105746 | 1993 | Team Im Sport Livigno | 47.2128 | 2:01.96919 | 1:57.45627 | 3:59.42521 | 49.9813 | 2:00.42718 | 1:56.08921 | 3:56.51618 | 15.219s | ||
19th | 16 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 48.4019 | 2:05.69631 | 1:55.10617 | 4:00.80229 | 49.6817 | 2:00.73220 | 1:55.90620 | 3:56.63819 | 15.341s | ||
20th | 51 | Ambroise HEBERT | 10011211059 | 1993 | Alpes Mancelles Ride | 48.0623 | 2:01.38016 | 1:56.60826 | 3:57.98819 | 49.4418 | 2:00.45019 | 1:56.40323 | 3:56.85320 | 15.556s | ||
21st | 47 | Billy CAROLI | 10006437043 | 1988 | www.garage-vuilleumier.ch | 45.5031 | 2:04.90230 | 1:56.25622 | 4:01.15830 | 47.4028 | 2:01.74524 | 1:55.57518 | 3:57.32021 | 16.023s | ||
22nd | 3 | Markus PEKOLL | 10004038921 | 1987 | MS Mondraker | 46.1830 | 2:04.57128 | 2:00.05333 | 4:04.62433 | 48.9322 | 2:00.88022 | 1:57.45125 | 3:58.33122 | 17.034s | ||
23rd | 50 | Petr TRESNAK | 10007391885 | 1992 | AUTHOR | 48.0024 | 1:58.5335 | 1:56.56224 | 3:55.09515 | 49.8915 | 1:55.8069 | 2:02.90929 | 3:58.71523 | 17.418s | ||
24th | 30 | Stefan MAUSER | 10013020717 | 1990 | 47.4626 | 2:03.92127 | 1:56.51623 | 4:00.43727 | 50.2512 | 2:02.84726 | 1:56.13422 | 3:58.98124 | 17.684s | |||
25th | 20 | Lukas UCEN | 10006452807 | 1990 | CTM Racing Team | 49.0913 | 2:01.55417 | 1:56.59025 | 3:58.14420 | 48.0827 | 2:01.05023 | 1:59.54728 | 4:00.59725 | 19.300s | ||
26th | 29 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | 1996 | Team PROJECT | 47.3127 | 2:01.61518 | 1:56.21121 | 3:57.82617 | 50.838 | 2:05.45728 | 1:55.68519 | 4:01.14226 | 19.845s | ||
27th | 31 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | 44.5833 | 2:02.48924 | 1:57.82528 | 4:00.31424 | 46.5330 | 2:02.42925 | 1:59.43727 | 4:01.86627 | 20.569s | |||
28th | 49 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | Huck to Flat Racing | 45.2032 | 2:00.48812 | 1:59.30031 | 3:59.78822 | 48.2925 | 1:58.10115 | 2:04.20130 | 4:02.30228 | 21.005s | ||
29th | 350 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | 48.2122 | 2:02.34923 | 1:55.55519 | 3:57.90418 | 48.1026 | 2:10.16629 | 1:56.42424 | 4:06.59029 | 25.293s | |||
30th | 38 | Tim SCHLÜẞLER | 10060379753 | 1997 | RSV Rederberch | 47.6425 | 2:00.71815 | 2:00.00932 | 4:00.72728 | 47.1929 | 2:15.42630 | 1:58.90726 | 4:14.33330 | 33.036s | ||
31st | 348 | Matěj CHARVÁT | 10003542706 | 48.6516 | 2:02.18822 | 1:58.15129 | 4:00.33925 | 45.0931 | 3:06.65231 | 2:27.72631 | 5:34.37831 | 1:53.081 | ||||
66 | David SUSTEK | 10016068638 | 1993 | DH Slovan Luhacovice | 46.7129 | 2:02.13521 | 1:58.23530 | 4:00.37026 | DNF | |||||||
8 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 50.503 | 2:05.91632 | 1:56.00020 | 4:01.91631 | DNS |
Male: Elite Small Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 180 | Johan TESSIER | 10014654458 | 1996 | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | 45.2749 | 2:08.23215 | 2:00.63419 | 4:08.86616 | 50.643 | 1:57.5421 | 1:55.7066 | 3:53.2481 | - | ||
2nd | 41 | Matthias HAFNER | 10010021801 | 1991 | BPA Racing | 47.939 | 2:05.5727 | 1:56.9883 | 4:02.5601 | 51.471 | 1:57.7232 | 1:55.6825 | 3:53.4052 | 0.157s | ||
3rd | 40 | David JONEAU | 10053972396 | 1989 | Les Gets | 46.2823 | 2:04.1912 | 1:59.74212 | 4:03.9335 | 47.9744 | 1:57.9843 | 1:56.2139 | 3:54.1973 | 0.949s | ||
4th | 44 | Petteri LEIVO | 10009659564 | 1997 | Raispo / Specialized | 45.0353 | 2:17.94451 | 1:59.04810 | 4:16.99235 | 49.3118 | 2:01.11011 | 1:53.0881 | 3:54.1984 | 0.950s | ||
5th | 45 | Jakub PEKAR | 10008168794 | 1994 | ROCKBIKE.CZ | 45.7633 | 2:09.02621 | 1:57.2745 | 4:06.3008 | 49.1519 | 1:59.6377 | 1:54.8573 | 3:54.4945 | 1.246s | ||
6th | 43 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glaucha | 47.3814 | 2:07.62014 | 1:57.7957 | 4:05.4156 | 51.042 | 1:59.3396 | 1:56.0348 | 3:55.3736 | 2.125s | ||
7th | 722 | Daniel RENZ | 10065494784 | 1996 | 48.982 | 2:10.06525 | 1:56.5102 | 4:06.5759 | 49.7713 | 2:01.52515 | 1:54.0152 | 3:55.5407 | 2.292s | |||
8th | 22 | Lubos STAŇO | 10010012505 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 47.5013 | 2:04.6123 | 1:58.7118 | 4:03.3234 | 48.7428 | 1:59.2024 | 1:56.48010 | 3:55.6828 | 2.434s | ||
9th | 190 | Iegor PRYIMACHEK | 10008164451 | 1994 | 46.8116 | 2:07.08511 | 1:59.88214 | 4:06.96712 | 49.939 | 2:01.43913 | 1:55.0014 | 3:56.4409 | 3.192s | |||
10th | 48 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Propain Gravity Union | 42.2395 | 2:03.8881 | 2:05.70640 | 4:09.59418 | 47.1161 | 1:59.2395 | 1:57.68615 | 3:56.92510 | 3.677s | ||
11th | 176 | Elliot LEES (elt) | 10013160052 | 1994 | US CAGNES VTT | 48.893 | 2:08.52017 | 1:59.94315 | 4:08.46313 | 50.048 | 2:00.8188 | 1:56.67312 | 3:57.49111 | 4.243s | ||
12th | 54 | Ari MONTANIER | 10010012404 | 1998 | speed racing | 45.6136 | 2:08.34516 | 2:01.61827 | 4:09.96320 | 49.0622 | 2:02.04817 | 1:56.51711 | 3:58.56512 | 5.317s | ||
13th | 35 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 49.461 | 2:05.4406 | 1:57.6426 | 4:03.0823 | 50.604 | 2:01.94516 | 1:56.88713 | 3:58.83213 | 5.584s | ||
14th | 165 | Andres BIERSTEKER | 10015051047 | 1990 | Spadmen | 46.6518 | 2:05.2155 | 2:06.70444 | 4:11.91923 | 48.9125 | 2:00.9009 | 1:59.02919 | 3:59.92914 | 6.681s | ||
15th | 68 | Mario ANTON | 10015139256 | 1996 | BERGRAUSCH RACING | 47.977 | 2:09.10022 | 1:59.56011 | 4:08.66015 | 49.9110 | 2:04.09425 | 1:55.9337 | 4:00.02715 | 6.779s | ||
16th | 28 | Peter KERESZTES | 10008552956 | 1993 | LiMiT Racing Team | 43.9574 | 2:09.72624 | 2:01.07123 | 4:10.79722 | 47.9744 | 2:01.43612 | 1:58.70917 | 4:00.14516 | 6.897s | ||
17th | 93 | Lorenzo SORRENTINO | 10010007956 | 1998 | scout nukeproof | 45.5537 | 2:06.1588 | 2:00.62617 | 4:06.78410 | 46.6575 | 2:03.00520 | 1:57.29514 | 4:00.30017 | 7.052s | ||
18th | 60 | Markus HILLMANN | 10011753047 | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 44.4761 | 2:08.93019 | 2:04.55333 | 4:13.48326 | 50.415 | 2:01.48514 | 1:59.03020 | 4:00.51518 | 7.267s | ||
19th | 61 | Max PFEIL | 10010011390 | 1998 | SC KORB | 47.6611 | 2:07.17712 | 1:59.74212 | 4:06.91911 | 48.3736 | 2:02.42718 | 1:58.73818 | 4:01.16519 | 7.917s | ||
20th | 177 | Martin KULHÁNEK | 10015866958 | 1994 | VALMEZBIKEracing | 45.9030 | 2:12.85033 | 2:03.21230 | 4:16.06232 | 49.6616 | 2:03.53724 | 1:58.38416 | 4:01.92120 | 8.673s | ||
21st | 78 | Tom STIPPLER | 10011214291 | 1998 | 47.7510 | 2:09.00220 | 2:00.83220 | 4:09.83419 | 49.8911 | 2:02.51219 | 2:00.22925 | 4:02.74121 | 9.493s | |||
22nd | 33 | Oskar MASARYK | 10009568527 | 1997 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 48.066 | 2:08.70118 | 2:01.95929 | 4:10.66021 | 49.0224 | 2:03.42323 | 1:59.93224 | 4:03.35522 | 10.107s | ||
23rd | 36 | Manuel MARTINEZ CORTIÑAS | 10014293033 | 1996 | Tribu Del Ñu, C.C. | 45.4643 | 2:10.08326 | 2:05.01636 | 4:15.09931 | 49.1320 | 2:03.11422 | 2:00.27626 | 4:03.39023 | 10.142s | ||
24th | 24 | Eero SAARELA | 10010131430 | 1998 | Trek Lundberg Racing | 44.4362 | 2:15.47942 | 2:06.82446 | 4:22.30342 | 48.6132 | 2:03.10321 | 2:01.25629 | 4:04.35924 | 11.111s | ||
25th | 134 | Pierre SUPPER | 10013056584 | 1994 | BASIC VTT | 43.8377 | 2:13.89637 | 2:06.85647 | 4:20.75239 | 49.4217 | 2:04.15226 | 2:01.37530 | 4:05.52725 | 12.279s | ||
26th | 46 | Pascal ENGEL | 10008745441 | 1996 | Alpin bike | 45.0353 | 2:12.10232 | 1:57.1784 | 4:09.28017 | 45.5586 | 2:06.43130 | 1:59.29021 | 4:05.72126 | 12.473s | ||
27th | 98 | Tobias ARENS | 10058602128 | 1998 | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e. | 45.2050 | 2:23.69277 | 2:03.51231 | 4:27.20448 | 47.8750 | 2:06.63131 | 1:59.80223 | 4:06.43327 | 13.185s | ||
28th | 39 | Jonas MUCHA | 10014466926 | 1997 | Norco Offroad Racing Germany | 45.8032 | 2:11.99531 | 2:00.91422 | 4:12.90925 | 49.0921 | 2:07.38036 | 1:59.47322 | 4:06.85328 | 13.605s | ||
29th | 62 | Dominik JOST | 10010022003 | 1997 | Norco Offroad Racing Germany | 45.4643 | 2:28.71290 | 2:06.04442 | 4:34.75665 | 48.7428 | 2:04.54227 | 2:02.69832 | 4:07.24029 | 13.992s | ||
30th | 79 | Sandro PARTELL | 10011213079 | 1998 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 45.9728 | 2:09.29523 | 2:06.80545 | 4:16.10033 | 50.207 | 2:06.98232 | 2:01.06528 | 4:08.04730 | 14.799s | ||
31st | 27 | Fabian ULRICH | 10009566406 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team B | 46.7117 | 2:05.1074 | 2:00.63018 | 4:05.7377 | 49.6815 | 2:00.95410 | 2:07.62858 | 4:08.58231 | 15.334s | ||
32nd | 97 | Vito TSCHENETT | 10013452365 | 1989 | Da Pilten | 46.0126 | 2:11.35227 | 2:05.99241 | 4:17.34437 | 47.1161 | 2:07.07734 | 2:02.64631 | 4:09.72332 | 16.475s | ||
33rd | 137 | Dominik PELLEGRIN | 10023454277 | 1991 | Bike-Club Egna Neumarkt | 44.7457 | 2:22.75975 | 2:06.16443 | 4:28.92354 | 48.4035 | 2:07.13335 | 2:02.89036 | 4:10.02333 | 16.775s | ||
34th | 72 | Marcel THÜRMER | 10015179874 | 1991 | Team Herobikes | 45.5537 | 2:20.27259 | 2:08.27054 | 4:28.54253 | 48.1040 | 2:07.01833 | 2:03.38638 | 4:10.40434 | 17.156s | ||
35th | 87 | Matteo MANNO | 10010012101 | 1997 | Freeberg.ch | 42.6892 | 2:17.35149 | 2:23.110103 | 4:40.46182 | 47.9349 | 2:07.63637 | 2:03.41639 | 4:11.05235 | 17.804s | ||
36th | 157 | Julian NEUBAUER | 10009566204 | RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING | 45.3347 | 2:12.92635 | 2:04.56434 | 4:17.49038 | 47.9744 | 2:08.70844 | 2:02.92137 | 4:11.62936 | 18.381s | |||
37th | 25 | Anssi KOSKINEN | 10003837948 | 1989 | Zero Gravity | 43.8875 | 2:06.6629 | 2:07.77952 | 4:14.44127 | 47.4055 | 2:04.69428 | 2:07.49056 | 4:12.18437 | 18.936s | ||
38th | 42 | Peter MARCINA | 10011103854 | 1993 | Lapierre-CMS | 47.0715 | 2:11.79829 | 2:04.99935 | 4:16.79734 | 48.8726 | 2:08.21040 | 2:04.13942 | 4:12.34938 | 19.101s | ||
39th | 148 | Remus-Cristian BONTA | 10064107078 | 1996 | Kronstadt Cycling | 42.3594 | 2:25.81482 | 2:08.37355 | 4:34.18764 | 47.1959 | 2:08.33841 | 2:04.07741 | 4:12.41539 | 19.167s | ||
40th | 34 | Matic KVAS | 10015098032 | 1998 | WOLF racing team | 47.958 | 2:11.43528 | 2:03.58532 | 4:15.02030 | 49.7314 | 2:09.83449 | 2:02.77934 | 4:12.61340 | 19.365s | ||
41st | 169 | Alessio ARCHETTI | 10030596208 | 1995 | T32 squadra corse | 41.22106 | 2:35.432101 | 2:09.88962 | 4:45.32191 | 46.8768 | 2:08.39042 | 2:04.31844 | 4:12.70841 | 19.460s | ||
42nd | 69 | Leandro LIBERAL | 10011592086 | 1991 | Fox Head / The Factory Bike shop | 36.72112 | 2:21.09561 | 3:19.140113 | 5:40.235111 | 47.8551 | 2:07.93239 | 2:05.34948 | 4:13.28142 | 20.033s | ||
43rd | 142 | Gauthier LONCKE | 10028100476 | 1995 | FATAL-BIKE | 42.6193 | 2:14.08038 | 2:08.07053 | 4:22.15041 | 47.0963 | 2:09.06645 | 2:04.55545 | 4:13.62143 | 20.373s | ||
44th | 81 | Moritz LANGER | 10014746509 | 1989 | 45.7035 | 2:16.26746 | 2:07.00448 | 4:23.27144 | 49.0622 | 2:09.73247 | 2:04.58446 | 4:14.31644 | 21.068s | |||
45th | 18 | Nikolay PUKHIR | 10006590526 | 1988 | Starbike.ru | 43.6679 | 2:15.69643 | 2:01.50926 | 4:17.20536 | 45.9182 | 2:13.75467 | 2:00.60727 | 4:14.36145 | 21.113s | ||
46th | 149 | Philipp JOSS | 10016005384 | 1996 | Lakeland Racing | 44.2467 | 2:15.93844 | 2:07.33049 | 4:23.26843 | 47.8152 | 2:11.91156 | 2:02.87635 | 4:14.78746 | 21.539s | ||
47th | 57 | Robin KRELLMANN | 10053663414 | 1994 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 45.9129 | 2:29.69892 | 2:05.63738 | 4:35.33566 | 48.8027 | 2:13.29865 | 2:02.76533 | 4:16.06347 | 22.815s | ||
48th | 172 | Mirco ROMERI | 10023454782 | 1997 | NUKEPROFF / Team Scout | 46.4022 | 2:19.78457 | 2:30.917109 | 4:50.70198 | 48.7428 | 2:08.47143 | 2:07.84559 | 4:16.31648 | 23.068s | ||
49th | 75 | Florent BAILLIF | 10016261022 | 1998 | WeRide WeRespect | 43.6480 | 2:23.85578 | 2:12.32674 | 4:36.18169 | 45.9182 | 2:10.42350 | 2:06.53951 | 4:16.96249 | 23.714s | ||
50th | 85 | Philipp BÜNNEMANN | 10007392491 | 1993 | 46.4820 | 2:11.80430 | 2:00.90621 | 4:12.71024 | 47.2557 | 2:12.91959 | 2:04.15043 | 4:17.06950 | 23.821s | |||
51st | 175 | Michael AMON | 10035121256 | 1993 | URC-SPK Renner Langenlois | 44.0271 | 2:18.47754 | 2:11.07264 | 4:29.54957 | 48.3138 | 2:10.46351 | 2:06.79353 | 4:17.25651 | 24.008s | ||
52nd | 70 | Patrick WOLFF | 10013604131 | 1992 | DNF | 46.1477 | 2:09.74448 | 2:09.19165 | 4:18.93552 | 25.687s | ||||||
53rd | 144 | Ákos ISTVÁNDI | 10015137236 | 1991 | FoxRacingRomania | 45.8431 | 2:24.45680 | 2:14.81684 | 4:39.27275 | 47.0765 | 2:12.09658 | 2:07.85260 | 4:19.94853 | 26.700s | ||
54th | 178 | Kevin VAUDRY | 10053972194 | 1991 | velo club Les Gets | 44.4163 | 2:19.44956 | 2:08.81557 | 4:28.26452 | 47.3656 | 2:10.88752 | 2:09.16463 | 4:20.05154 | 26.803s | ||
55th | 135 | Fritz BRIEM | 10023454075 | 1989 | Bavarian Express | 45.4840 | 2:24.33979 | 2:05.14237 | 4:29.48156 | 47.5654 | 2:15.01671 | 2:05.36349 | 4:20.37955 | 27.131s | ||
56th | 89 | Marcel FANKHAUSER | 10014658603 | 1997 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 43.3385 | 2:13.11236 | 2:08.60856 | 4:21.72040 | 46.0579 | 2:14.20869 | 2:06.26750 | 4:20.47556 | 27.227s | ||
57th | 99 | Fabio GANGI | 10054097991 | 1992 | Soulrider e.V. | 43.5084 | 2:29.63991 | 2:11.48067 | 4:41.11986 | 46.6774 | 2:09.16646 | 2:11.32273 | 4:20.48857 | 27.240s | ||
58th | 146 | Aurélien HELFER | 10014099740 | 1991 | GBRC | 42.1198 | 2:35.329100 | 2:11.96572 | 4:47.29496 | 48.4234 | 2:14.08668 | 2:07.58957 | 4:21.67558 | 28.427s | ||
59th | 170 | Enrico RODELLA | 10011883490 | 1992 | T32 squadra corse | 46.0525 | 2:17.17448 | 2:07.61951 | 4:24.79346 | 48.1040 | 2:15.05272 | 2:07.25154 | 4:22.30359 | 29.055s | ||
60th | 77 | Hendrik PETERS | 10011213483 | 1998 | Propain Gravity Union | 43.7878 | 2:21.11562 | 2:19.61894 | 4:40.73383 | 48.3736 | 2:13.04461 | 2:09.41066 | 4:22.45460 | 29.206s | ||
61st | 139 | Rene MICHAELER | 10014746610 | 1995 | Bikepool | 43.0890 | 2:29.87594 | 2:16.04487 | 4:45.91993 | 46.8967 | 2:11.26355 | 2:11.35774 | 4:22.62061 | 29.372s | ||
62nd | 186 | Vadym BAIRACHNYI | 10009580752 | 1991 | 41.9999 | 2:46.642108 | 2:16.48489 | 5:03.126106 | 45.5387 | 2:11.99357 | 2:11.09171 | 4:23.08462 | 29.836s | |||
63rd | 94 | Sandro ENDER | 10009568224 | 1996 | Bikeuncle Racing | 41.69101 | 2:18.40153 | 2:14.24381 | 4:32.64461 | 45.8884 | 2:14.61270 | 2:08.58461 | 4:23.19663 | 29.948s | ||
64th | 92 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | 1990 | Row´s Racing Aktion | 44.1569 | 2:24.91681 | 2:12.68276 | 4:37.59871 | 47.9547 | 2:16.44278 | 2:06.77952 | 4:23.22164 | 29.973s | ||
65th | 138 | Manuel GEMENTI | 10014746004 | 1995 | Bikepool | 43.0391 | 2:22.62574 | 2:07.61550 | 4:30.24058 | 48.6132 | 2:21.32987 | 2:03.49640 | 4:24.82565 | 31.577s | ||
66th | 183 | Marius BUTTERWECK | 10036302030 | 1995 | 44.0173 | 2:22.26871 | 2:20.66799 | 4:42.93590 | 47.6653 | 2:13.28364 | 2:11.59176 | 4:24.87466 | 31.626s | |||
67th | 133 | Paul SUPPER | 10006975900 | 1990 | BASIC VTT | 45.0952 | 2:15.14141 | 2:11.77269 | 4:26.91347 | 47.1760 | 2:17.65681 | 2:07.35355 | 4:25.00967 | 31.761s | ||
68th | 123 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | DH Race Factory | 43.5581 | 2:30.28795 | 2:20.42297 | 4:50.70999 | 44.6093 | 2:15.58275 | 2:10.12268 | 4:25.70468 | 32.456s | ||
69th | 121 | André RODRIGUES (1995) | 10013594532 | 1995 | PENACOVA DH / U.D LORVANENSE | 44.2268 | 2:22.02067 | 2:18.78591 | 4:40.80584 | 46.7971 | 2:13.68766 | 2:12.02478 | 4:25.71169 | 32.463s | ||
70th | 100 | Linus OTT | 10023454883 | 1997 | 44.3865 | 2:22.19868 | 2:11.90671 | 4:34.10463 | 46.9166 | 2:16.13177 | 2:09.62667 | 4:25.75770 | 32.509s | |||
71st | 187 | Oscar MIDELUND | 10022313620 | 1996 | 43.5581 | 2:31.72097 | 2:14.16880 | 4:45.88892 | 46.7971 | 2:15.89076 | 2:10.54970 | 4:26.43971 | 33.191s | |||
72nd | 185 | Mikkel WEBER | 10065452954 | 1992 | 40.48110 | 2:22.28772 | 2:17.36190 | 4:39.64879 | 44.0494 | 2:15.34973 | 2:11.15772 | 4:26.50672 | 33.258s | |||
73rd | 154 | Jochen DOPPELHOFER | 10035128027 | 1990 | Radlager | 44.5659 | 2:16.16345 | 2:11.28365 | 4:27.44649 | 46.0180 | 2:13.08862 | 2:13.71683 | 4:26.80473 | 33.556s | ||
74th | 346 | Oleksandr STALOVIEROV | 10016096728 | 1996 | 44.3865 | 2:16.27747 | 2:11.58568 | 4:27.86251 | 46.0978 | 2:22.19989 | 2:04.81647 | 4:27.01574 | 33.767s | |||
75th | 64 | Lucca SEITZ | 10015138953 | 1994 | Herobikes | 46.0126 | 2:22.20069 | 2:09.89763 | 4:32.09759 | 47.9547 | 2:18.43584 | 2:09.16664 | 4:27.60175 | 34.353s | ||
76th | 91 | Elias SCHULER | 10015178258 | 1995 | MTBCG | 48.375 | 2:20.11458 | 2:12.37675 | 4:32.49060 | 50.396 | 2:10.99954 | 2:17.40688 | 4:28.40576 | 35.157s | ||
77th | 153 | Alexandru-Ciprian MURESAN | 10016250918 | 1995 | PlayBike | 32.70113 | 3:23.064113 | 2:29.225108 | 5:52.289113 | 47.2358 | 2:19.72586 | 2:09.01162 | 4:28.73677 | 35.488s | ||
78th | 125 | Giacomo PELLEGRINI | 10023454984 | 1995 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 41.69101 | 3:09.605112 | 2:24.355105 | 5:33.960109 | 45.3389 | 2:12.95260 | 2:17.11687 | 4:30.06878 | 36.820s | ||
79th | 173 | Quentin DELOYE | 10012651511 | 1993 | technique bois service | 44.8355 | 2:27.81588 | 2:14.69682 | 4:42.51189 | 45.2290 | 2:16.49179 | 2:13.60381 | 4:30.09479 | 36.846s | ||
80th | 158 | Gerhard REICHSTHALER | 10035146114 | 1996 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 41.35104 | 2:22.01266 | 2:15.60586 | 4:37.61772 | 43.8595 | 2:17.84582 | 2:13.64382 | 4:31.48880 | 38.240s | ||
81st | 349 | David ULLRICH | 10015137741 | 1989 | 46.4820 | 2:23.44376 | 2:22.996102 | 4:46.43994 | 48.0642 | 2:13.24863 | 2:18.28891 | 4:31.53681 | 38.288s | |||
82nd | 136 | Daniel FRANCESCONI | 10023454580 | 1993 | BIKE CLUB NEUMARKT | 43.3086 | 2:21.73065 | 2:11.38366 | 4:33.11362 | 46.6176 | 2:07.65738 | 2:25.16897 | 4:32.82582 | 39.577s | ||
83rd | 53 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 46.5519 | 2:38.684104 | 1:58.9359 | 4:37.61973 | 40.32102 | 2:15.45574 | 2:17.70489 | 4:33.15983 | 39.911s | ||
84th | 161 | Radek MATEJIK | 10012725875 | 1989 | RZM RACING | 40.89109 | 2:22.21170 | 2:19.79395 | 4:42.00488 | 43.5996 | 2:16.86580 | 2:16.60286 | 4:33.46784 | 40.219s | ||
85th | 159 | Eric NEUMÜLLER | 10014642334 | 1994 | RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt | 41.74100 | 2:41.879105 | 2:20.50298 | 5:02.381105 | 43.1399 | 2:18.52185 | 2:15.91085 | 4:34.43185 | 41.183s | ||
86th | 189 | Martino BADIN | 10033720921 | 1997 | 45.5339 | 2:26.38685 | 2:13.21577 | 4:39.60177 | 46.7573 | 2:22.16088 | 2:14.26384 | 4:36.42386 | 43.175s | |||
87th | 128 | Thomas GAẞLER | 10059824833 | 1996 | Alpin Bike Racing Team | 43.5283 | 2:21.58064 | 2:19.29392 | 4:40.87385 | 43.5597 | 2:26.20992 | 2:11.96077 | 4:38.16987 | 44.921s | ||
88th | 168 | Tobias LECHNER | 10014487740 | 1995 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 44.6558 | 2:28.11889 | 2:13.24778 | 4:41.36587 | 46.8369 | 2:27.71495 | 2:10.48869 | 4:38.20288 | 44.954s | ||
89th | 166 | Dominik SLOVÁCEK | 10023454681 | 1995 | SPEEDBIKE TEAM FRYSTAK | 43.1889 | 2:20.79860 | 2:14.73483 | 4:35.53267 | 45.9981 | 2:26.37893 | 2:12.63279 | 4:39.01089 | 45.762s | ||
90th | 126 | Carlo DE MARCHI | 10029196576 | 1991 | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 44.7856 | 2:27.78287 | 2:11.84170 | 4:39.62378 | 47.0963 | 2:30.98199 | 2:11.45775 | 4:42.43890 | 49.190s | ||
91st | 132 | Jonas STREVE | 10050846471 | 1992 | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 45.3347 | 2:44.232106 | 2:21.525100 | 5:05.757107 | 49.8911 | 2:29.54198 | 2:12.92180 | 4:42.46291 | 49.214s | ||
92nd | 160 | Giovanni PADOVANI | 10031177501 | 1988 | ROGUE RACING TEAM | 44.0970 | 2:29.79693 | 2:20.41496 | 4:50.21097 | 43.3798 | 2:24.29390 | 2:19.26993 | 4:43.56292 | 50.314s | ||
93rd | 143 | Paolo FAVERIO | 10031444552 | 1992 | Four T-Project | 41.61103 | 2:34.08599 | 2:23.382104 | 4:57.467103 | 45.4688 | 2:26.65194 | 2:21.32996 | 4:47.98093 | 54.732s | ||
94th | 96 | Adrian WIENECKE | 10051783028 | 1990 | DH Race Factory | 46.2224 | 2:21.22263 | 2:16.25588 | 4:37.47770 | 46.8369 | 2:28.39497 | 2:20.57894 | 4:48.97294 | 55.724s | ||
95th | 162 | Martin HLADIS | 10023455489 | 1991 | SBT Fryšták | 43.3086 | 2:36.421102 | 2:25.230106 | 5:01.651104 | 41.93101 | 2:27.95196 | 2:21.10295 | 4:49.05395 | 55.805s | ||
96th | 63 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | 10010119407 | 1997 | Knolly Knation | 47.6412 | 2:54.369110 | 2:01.18524 | 4:55.554102 | 48.2139 | 2:05.78429 | 2:43.927102 | 4:49.71196 | 56.463s | ||
97th | 58 | Johann BRUNNER | 10013973741 | 1988 | ZoneProfiRiders | 45.1851 | 2:12.92334 | 2:01.90228 | 4:14.82528 | 48.0443 | 2:10.95653 | 2:38.763101 | 4:49.71997 | 56.471s | ||
98th | 163 | Rostislav OVESNÝ | 10023455186 | 1995 | SBT Fryšták | 43.3086 | 2:27.10086 | 2:19.57793 | 4:46.67795 | 45.7285 | 2:26.04291 | 2:28.75198 | 4:54.79398 | 1:01.545 | ||
99th | 83 | Juho MATTUS | 10009236303 | 1991 | Fun Timez Crew | 43.8576 | 2:31.31896 | 2:08.89858 | 4:40.21681 | 33.59103 | 2:17.97983 | 2:38.659100 | 4:56.63899 | 1:03.390 | ||
100th | 347 | Robert OTTO (1989) | 10023456095 | 1989 | 45.4445 | 2:22.51673 | 2:15.22785 | 4:37.74374 | 48.6731 | 2:38.473100 | 2:18.47892 | 4:56.951100 | 1:03.703 | |||
101st | 127 | Jakob PEER | 10015435815 | 1996 | Alpin bike | 41.05107 | 2:32.39598 | 2:21.567101 | 4:53.962100 | 42.58100 | 2:46.074101 | 2:17.76890 | 5:03.842101 | 1:10.594 | ||
102nd | 181 | Cyril AEBISCHER | 10012669594 | 1991 | White Deer Racing | 42.2096 | 2:53.308109 | 2:42.477111 | 5:35.785110 | 44.9891 | 2:53.524103 | 2:30.19099 | 5:23.714102 | 1:30.466 | ||
103rd | 145 | Michael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA | 10050496665 | 1994 | FYD RACING TEAM | 41.30105 | 2:37.828103 | 2:34.503110 | 5:12.331108 | 44.6392 | 2:52.080102 | 2:47.282103 | 5:39.362103 | 1:46.114 | ||
88 | Pacôme HIS | 10015115210 | 1998 | velo club Les Gets | 48.674 | 2:06.94510 | 1:55.6371 | 4:02.5822 | DNF | |||||||
74 | Tobias WIMMER | 10016064089 | 1996 | ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried | 44.5260 | 2:18.56655 | 2:05.70039 | 4:24.26645 | DNF | |||||||
76 | David JÄCKEL | 10051843248 | 1998 | BMX Racing Team Jäckel (RV Gom | 45.4840 | 2:25.84783 | 2:09.88061 | 4:35.72768 | DNF | |||||||
65 | Joschua WIESE | 10059318009 | 1997 | DIMB / Ruhrpott Racing Team | 44.0271 | 2:14.73540 | 2:25.464107 | 4:40.19980 | DNF | |||||||
67 | Maximilian POPP | 10035126916 | 1996 | URC Langenlois | 45.4840 | 2:07.30913 | 2:01.29625 | 4:08.60514 | DNS | |||||||
726 | Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS | 10007144840 | 1991 | 45.7633 | 2:14.29539 | 2:00.56216 | 4:14.85729 | DNS | ||||||||
167 | Lukas GERNS | 10016064291 | 1997 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 45.3546 | 2:18.01552 | 2:09.67960 | 4:27.69450 | DNS | |||||||
155 | Matija Daniel MISCHKULNIG | 10061698953 | 1997 | RC Downriders | 44.4163 | 2:17.43150 | 2:12.00973 | 4:29.44055 | DNS | |||||||
164 | Nicolas MONNET | 10055857230 | 1997 | Sion BMX | 42.1297 | 2:26.12784 | 2:13.35279 | 4:39.47976 | DNS | |||||||
80 | Axel JÖNSSON | 10022474375 | 1996 | brobeanz racing | 41.05107 | 2:45.827107 | 2:09.40359 | 4:55.230101 | DNS | |||||||
150 | Nikolaus SCHERF | 10054427488 | 1996 | LG Mettenheim | 40.48110 | 2:59.410111 | 2:47.791112 | 5:47.201112 | DNS | |||||||
151 | Manuel KÖLBL | 10015178965 | 1998 | NMK Downhill | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
179 | Bernhard MAIER | 10013971620 | 1995 | Velo Love Racing-Team | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
26 | Martin LEBL | 10008835367 | 1996 | CTM Racing Team | DSQ | |||||||||||
130 | Mattia BOCCHI | 10023455893 | 1988 | ASD GAGABIKE TEAM | DNS | |||||||||||
171 | Elia BONATTI | 10030841435 | 1998 | Team Lapierre Trentino | DNS | |||||||||||
82 | Marcus ENGELSTJERNE | 10064390196 | 1998 | DNS | ||||||||||||
84 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | 10010699686 | 1992 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | DNS | |||||||||||
95 | Aiko GÖHLER | 10006813727 | 1990 | DNS | ||||||||||||
184 | Alex KJÆRSGAARD | 10065415871 | 1992 | DNS | ||||||||||||
56 | Marius NEUFFER | 10009263884 | 1995 | Liteville Racing Team | DNS | |||||||||||
52 | Jozef ONDIC | 10009265605 | 1996 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | DNS | |||||||||||
156 | David RAUSCH | 10049041059 | 1992 | RC Germania Weißenburg | DNS | |||||||||||
147 | Giacomo SILVESTRI | 10023505205 | 1998 | Im Sport Velo Team Livigno | DNS | |||||||||||
188 | Florian WAGNER | 10061867388 | 1998 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 254 | Jules PICOD | 10065722837 | 2001 | Les Gets | 48.932 | 2:04.1401 | 1:58.1502 | 4:02.2901 | 49.024 | 1:55.5491 | 1:56.6281 | 3:52.1771 | - | ||
2nd | 247 | Janosch KLAUS | 10034809341 | 2001 | Team PROJECT | 48.315 | 2:10.9245 | 1:55.5031 | 4:06.4272 | 49.263 | 1:56.4642 | 1:59.6475 | 3:56.1112 | 3.934s | ||
3rd | 256 | Yannick BAECHLER | 10034811159 | 2001 | IDirt Racing Team | 45.0726 | 2:21.48926 | 2:01.4726 | 4:22.96114 | 47.0718 | 1:57.5113 | 1:59.0803 | 3:56.5913 | 4.414s | ||
4th | 285 | Edgar PEYRA DELIC | 10040730987 | 2001 | Commençal Spain | 46.7514 | 2:10.3273 | 2:01.1115 | 4:11.4384 | 47.1917 | 2:01.3255 | 1:59.4924 | 4:00.8174 | 8.640s | ||
5th | 248 | Benjamin BECK | 10051579530 | 2002 | 2Cycle / BSS Youth Syndicate | 45.4222 | 2:14.3139 | 2:00.9304 | 4:15.2437 | 47.7212 | 2:01.9907 | 2:00.4598 | 4:02.4495 | 10.272s | ||
6th | 283 | Ian GUIONNET | 10057674766 | 2001 | BUNNY HOP CLUB | 47.118 | 2:17.17116 | 2:05.63311 | 4:22.80413 | 44.9232 | 2:00.9914 | 2:02.22914 | 4:03.2206 | 11.043s | ||
7th | 259 | Oliver GOMBALA | 10046021733 | 2001 | CTM Racing Team | 46.8910 | 2:10.5774 | 2:03.6019 | 4:14.1785 | 48.935 | 2:01.3766 | 2:02.24015 | 4:03.6167 | 11.439s | ||
8th | 253 | Marko NIEMIZ | 10017641048 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 45.0327 | 2:15.81714 | 2:04.38410 | 4:20.2019 | 46.4824 | 2:02.3878 | 2:01.26211 | 4:03.6498 | 11.472s | ||
9th | 261 | Lucas FRANSOLET | BEL20011226 | 2001 | Gingers Syndicate | 46.7712 | 2:15.70812 | 2:06.31414 | 4:22.02212 | 47.2116 | 2:04.05210 | 2:00.3277 | 4:04.3799 | 12.202s | ||
10th | 250 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | MRC Saracen Racing Team | 46.5016 | 2:09.0122 | 2:00.3523 | 4:09.3643 | 47.3114 | 2:04.32912 | 2:00.1636 | 4:04.49210 | 12.315s | ||
11th | 267 | Maxim EICHLER | 10059201407 | 2001 | Pfadlinig / Tretmühle | 47.527 | 2:22.17428 | 2:14.23933 | 4:36.41331 | 47.9211 | 2:04.13211 | 2:02.03212 | 4:06.16411 | 13.987s | ||
12th | 258 | Devid BOTTER | 10035137424 | 2001 | ASVÖ Leogang | 48.764 | 2:11.2396 | 2:07.15617 | 4:18.3958 | 48.338 | 2:03.6469 | 2:02.90117 | 4:06.54712 | 14.370s | ||
13th | 264 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | 10017640745 | 2001 | Rajd funsport | 48.823 | 2:21.87227 | 2:08.66922 | 4:30.54123 | 48.806 | 2:06.72717 | 2:00.99010 | 4:07.71713 | 15.540s | ||
14th | 288 | Matei MOISIL | 10063183861 | 2001 | PlayBike | 49.661 | 2:12.3978 | 2:01.7878 | 4:14.1846 | 50.041 | 2:07.29818 | 2:00.6399 | 4:07.93714 | 15.760s | ||
15th | 286 | Krzysztof KACZMARCZYK | 10058635773 | 2001 | GO RIDE Racing Team | 46.4218 | 2:18.53218 | 2:01.7387 | 4:20.27010 | 49.822 | 2:09.12721 | 1:58.9212 | 4:08.04815 | 15.871s | ||
16th | 255 | Anton METSÄRINTA | 10045827834 | 2002 | Pyorahuolto.com / Specialized | 41.3242 | 2:20.52721 | 2:07.55718 | 4:28.08419 | 42.5639 | 2:04.78513 | 2:05.91620 | 4:10.70116 | 18.524s | ||
17th | 262 | Florian GERNS | 10035127724 | 2001 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 46.4817 | 2:15.87215 | 2:08.05320 | 4:23.92515 | 48.338 | 2:06.15715 | 2:05.69319 | 4:11.85017 | 19.673s | ||
18th | 263 | Zan PIRS | 10017630136 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 45.3523 | 2:14.98311 | 2:06.32515 | 4:21.30811 | 46.8921 | 2:07.35519 | 2:04.49918 | 4:11.85418 | 19.677s | ||
19th | 252 | Robert JOHANSON | 10016181095 | 2002 | Fun Timez Crew | 44.1532 | 2:23.62230 | 2:07.68319 | 4:31.30524 | 44.7834 | 2:06.53016 | 2:06.01621 | 4:12.54619 | 20.369s | ||
20th | 257 | Gabriel WIBMER | 10035136515 | 2002 | Dolomite Bike / POC | 44.2731 | 2:14.70010 | 2:09.27123 | 4:23.97116 | 45.7229 | 2:05.01314 | 2:07.67325 | 4:12.68620 | 20.509s | ||
21st | 260 | Francesco SAVADORI | 10032398586 | 2001 | Rogue Racing | 46.4218 | 3:25.05142 | 2:08.28921 | 5:33.34040 | 47.2515 | 2:11.50325 | 2:02.49916 | 4:14.00221 | 21.825s | ||
22nd | 284 | Nicolas REY JOURNET | 10022254713 | 2001 | Andorra / Commencal | 46.7315 | 2:17.27417 | 2:11.77328 | 4:29.04720 | 48.1810 | 2:07.58920 | 2:07.42824 | 4:15.01722 | 22.840s | ||
23rd | 268 | Vidian RIHTAR SALEHAR | 10017560519 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 43.8533 | 2:19.04719 | 2:10.62625 | 4:29.67322 | 45.9328 | 2:09.65923 | 2:06.08122 | 4:15.74023 | 23.563s | ||
24th | 280 | Luca CONTE | 10031627236 | 2001 | ASD FRRD Golfo Dianese | 46.949 | 2:26.56731 | 2:06.12313 | 4:32.69026 | 44.8333 | 2:16.72130 | 2:02.14713 | 4:18.86824 | 26.691s | ||
25th | 269 | Marcel SIESS | 10058398024 | 2001 | Dirty Devils | 46.2020 | 2:15.79313 | 2:10.66726 | 4:26.46017 | 47.0718 | 2:09.26622 | 2:10.77230 | 4:20.03825 | 27.861s | ||
26th | 289 | Tomás KOLECÍK | 10047895449 | 2002 | SBT Fryšták | 44.7928 | 2:19.89420 | 2:13.82231 | 4:33.71629 | 46.6123 | 2:12.72927 | 2:09.37626 | 4:22.10526 | 29.928s | ||
27th | 291 | Luca GUAINAZZI | 10031963807 | 2002 | Team Lapierre Trentino | 44.2930 | 2:20.74922 | 2:12.89530 | 4:33.64428 | 46.8722 | 2:14.32328 | 2:09.63928 | 4:23.96227 | 31.785s | ||
28th | 287 | Lennart NEUBAUER | 10064820030 | 2001 | MTB-Club München e.V. | 42.9938 | 2:31.97136 | 2:11.58127 | 4:43.55233 | 43.9736 | 2:12.31326 | 2:11.65932 | 4:23.97228 | 31.795s | ||
29th | 266 | Daniel MIKESKA | 10047354875 | 2001 | Commencal FDF Team | 44.7229 | 2:30.89034 | 2:19.87337 | 4:50.76336 | 47.5613 | 2:15.19229 | 2:11.62531 | 4:26.81729 | 34.640s | ||
30th | 270 | Jonas GOEWEIL | 10035154400 | 2002 | Alpin Bike Racing Team | 45.1225 | 2:21.38725 | 2:14.16132 | 4:35.54830 | 46.0727 | 2:19.04932 | 2:10.43129 | 4:29.48030 | 37.303s | ||
31st | 249 | Leo FORRER | 10061153329 | 2001 | 45.2524 | 2:20.79623 | 2:06.73916 | 4:27.53518 | 46.4225 | 2:23.86133 | 2:07.31323 | 4:31.17431 | 38.997s | |||
31st | 271 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | MTB DH & Freeride Verein Innsb 2001 | 46.8511 | 2:11.9297 | 2:19.65536 | 4:31.58425 | 46.9520 | 2:11.16124 | 2:20.01338 | 4:31.17431 | 38.997s | |||
33rd | 278 | Michael INFANTINO | 10033785888 | 2001 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 43.1636 | 2:31.73935 | 2:18.71035 | 4:50.44935 | 45.2531 | 2:18.27831 | 2:16.52535 | 4:34.80333 | 42.626s | ||
34th | 293 | Konstantin SPROTTE | 10065721726 | 2001 | 41.9039 | 2:30.76333 | 2:15.85134 | 4:46.61434 | 43.9237 | 2:24.14534 | 2:14.78233 | 4:38.92734 | 46.750s | |||
35th | 282 | Erik MILESI | 10034150549 | 2001 | Bike-Club Egna Neumarkt | 41.3540 | 3:14.22240 | 2:31.45840 | 5:45.68041 | 46.2426 | 2:25.63736 | 2:15.95834 | 4:41.59535 | 49.418s | ||
36th | 290 | Marco MARTINEZ PEÑA | 10039241736 | 2001 | Team corbelo | 46.1121 | 2:27.70832 | 2:10.52624 | 4:38.23432 | 43.4638 | 2:28.50338 | 2:17.50536 | 4:46.00836 | 53.831s | ||
37th | 274 | Florian FLEISCHMANN | 10035154501 | 2001 | Alpin Bike Racing | 46.7712 | 2:39.04838 | 2:22.79538 | 5:01.84337 | 45.4030 | 2:26.38137 | 2:19.84937 | 4:46.23037 | 54.053s | ||
38th | 281 | Samuele FRESCO | 10032418895 | 2002 | ASD FRRD Golfo Dianese | 43.0037 | 2:58.70039 | 2:31.79241 | 5:30.49239 | 44.3835 | 2:24.92035 | 2:25.17839 | 4:50.09838 | 57.921s | ||
39th | 265 | Rumen BELEZIREV | 10052869933 | 2001 | gravity | 47.856 | 2:23.18329 | 2:06.02812 | 4:29.21121 | 48.507 | 2:41.40439 | 2:09.61127 | 4:51.01539 | 58.838s | ||
40th | 279 | Mateja STANKOVIC | 10056060021 | 2001 | ad Maglia Nera | 41.3540 | 3:23.99141 | 2:46.72142 | 6:10.71242 | 40.3540 | 3:02.34440 | 3:05.21940 | 6:07.56340 | 2:15.386 | ||
272 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 43.5035 | 2:37.10237 | 2:26.59039 | 5:03.69238 | DNF | |||||||
292 | Elie BELLOT | 2001 | Young-Downhill-pjpc | 43.8134 | 2:21.10424 | 2:12.35429 | 4:33.45827 | DNS | ||||||||
276 | Leon PETER | 10061876684 | 2001 | Soulrider e.V. | DNS | |||||||||||
277 | Maximilian UMSCHEID | 10063111012 | 2002 | RSV Götting-Bruckmühl | DNS | |||||||||||
273 | Leon WIRTZ | 10062576195 | 2002 | Soulrider | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 192 | Till ULMSCHNEIDER | 10054258043 | 1999 | SRAM Young Guns | 48.4411 | 2:06.5497 | 1:55.3681 | 4:01.9175 | 49.957 | 2:00.2812 | 1:54.5142 | 3:54.7951 | - | ||
2nd | 198 | Luca HENZI | 10015891715 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 49.775 | 2:02.1501 | 1:57.1135 | 3:59.2631 | 52.601 | 1:59.5031 | 1:57.3786 | 3:56.8812 | 2.086s | ||
3rd | 191 | Rudi PINTAR | 10016020744 | 1999 | Sinter Brakes Team | 50.412 | 2:05.7786 | 1:55.5292 | 4:01.3073 | 50.026 | 2:02.7249 | 1:54.4041 | 3:57.1283 | 2.333s | ||
4th | 197 | Marcel MERKELI | 10049043079 | 2000 | Propain Gravity Union | 48.0414 | 2:08.4949 | 1:56.7264 | 4:05.2208 | 49.5311 | 2:02.1275 | 1:55.7853 | 3:57.9124 | 3.117s | ||
5th | 202 | Max WEGENER | 10051832235 | 2000 | 50.831 | 2:04.3933 | 1:57.5056 | 4:01.8984 | 50.485 | 2:02.2927 | 1:57.0985 | 3:59.3905 | 4.595s | |||
6th | 196 | Pascal REUSSER | 10011013322 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 49.447 | 2:02.5122 | 1:58.4859 | 4:00.9972 | 49.668 | 2:00.2863 | 1:59.98510 | 4:00.2716 | 5.476s | ||
7th | 207 | Stefano INTROZZI | 10032121027 | 2000 | Nukeproof / scout | 46.2426 | 2:05.0855 | 1:58.2088 | 4:03.2937 | 46.7926 | 2:02.5228 | 1:57.7647 | 4:00.2867 | 5.491s | ||
8th | 240 | Luca VINANTE | 10016020643 | 1999 | Team Lapierre Trentino | 46.3824 | 2:16.46326 | 2:00.44411 | 4:16.90717 | 48.0016 | 2:02.2336 | 1:59.8019 | 4:02.0348 | 7.239s | ||
9th | 206 | Elia SAURER | 10016593347 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 48.788 | 2:08.92412 | 2:02.81116 | 4:11.73512 | 51.163 | 2:01.1734 | 2:01.60215 | 4:02.7759 | 7.980s | ||
10th | 195 | Tomasz RASZYK | 10060022671 | 2000 | Born2Bike | 46.3225 | 2:08.60111 | 2:02.66015 | 4:11.26111 | 48.8513 | 2:03.87010 | 2:01.09513 | 4:04.96510 | 10.170s | ||
11th | 194 | Petr FOLVARCNÝ | 10011101733 | 1999 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 49.914 | 2:08.51510 | 1:58.57410 | 4:07.08910 | 49.5710 | 2:06.92515 | 1:58.8508 | 4:05.77511 | 10.980s | ||
12th | 203 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | 10015893533 | 1999 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 49.596 | 2:11.61416 | 2:11.41733 | 4:23.03125 | 51.044 | 2:06.53513 | 2:01.12514 | 4:07.66012 | 12.865s | ||
13th | 210 | Nicolas WEGS | 10062377448 | 1999 | berg-ab r / SG Neukirchen Vlyun | 47.6416 | 2:25.27036 | 2:03.53617 | 4:28.80629 | 48.7414 | 2:08.43117 | 2:00.69911 | 4:09.13013 | 14.335s | ||
14th | 200 | Balazs MUSZULA | 10015294658 | 2000 | LiMiT Racing Team | 47.5617 | 2:43.18645 | 2:07.54026 | 4:50.72641 | 47.9317 | 2:07.69816 | 2:01.69517 | 4:09.39314 | 14.598s | ||
15th | 211 | Sebastian PIRKER | 10011213180 | 1999 | Union Radland Kärnten | 48.769 | 2:07.7568 | 2:04.12218 | 4:11.87813 | 51.842 | 2:05.05311 | 2:05.18222 | 4:10.23515 | 15.440s | ||
16th | 209 | Aaron NATIVI | 10031466881 | 2000 | team kona bike center cimone | 44.8137 | 2:09.52013 | 2:05.35523 | 4:14.87515 | 47.7019 | 2:05.26312 | 2:05.59824 | 4:10.86116 | 16.066s | ||
17th | 235 | Riley JENNER | 10023939075 | Moore Large O'Neal RT | 46.6523 | 2:12.40019 | 2:04.64220 | 4:17.04218 | 46.9524 | 2:06.75114 | 2:04.66820 | 4:11.41917 | 16.624s | |||
18th | 204 | Jannick PETERS | 10046157533 | 1999 | Propain Gravity Juniors | 45.1835 | 2:16.27825 | 2:04.98322 | 4:21.26121 | 46.0530 | 2:08.83618 | 2:03.87319 | 4:12.70918 | 17.914s | ||
19th | 239 | Josh MEAD | 10023830860 | 2000 | Orange / Team Aston Hill | 45.4832 | 2:12.73620 | 2:16.75240 | 4:29.48831 | 49.649 | 2:12.49324 | 2:02.58618 | 4:15.07919 | 20.284s | ||
20th | 199 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 47.9515 | 2:09.73814 | 1:55.8903 | 4:05.6289 | 47.2121 | 2:15.22428 | 2:00.71012 | 4:15.93420 | 21.139s | ||
21st | 231 | Ivan KINA | 10046095289 | 2000 | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 45.5931 | 2:19.36330 | 2:09.73030 | 4:29.09330 | 45.2236 | 2:11.94822 | 2:05.33423 | 4:17.28221 | 22.487s | ||
22nd | 208 | Felix KRÜGER | 10046183502 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 47.5418 | 2:19.63531 | 2:02.48513 | 4:22.12023 | 48.5915 | 2:12.48923 | 2:04.91121 | 4:17.40022 | 22.605s | ||
23rd | 216 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | 48.4411 | 2:15.70922 | 2:02.51014 | 4:18.21919 | 49.4812 | 2:21.76532 | 1:56.6064 | 4:18.37123 | 23.576s | |||
24th | 215 | Chris HASLER | 10016535955 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 44.6540 | 2:20.38633 | 2:14.46738 | 4:34.85335 | 45.6335 | 2:10.50820 | 2:10.23829 | 4:20.74624 | 25.951s | ||
25th | 243 | Marco GRASSI | 10029924682 | 2000 | 45.3834 | 2:12.12417 | 2:06.97325 | 4:19.09720 | 46.3429 | 2:11.01021 | 2:11.36631 | 4:22.37625 | 27.581s | |||
26th | 242 | Jules BELLOT | 10016226666 | 1999 | Young DownHill PJPC | 43.5044 | 2:18.84129 | 2:11.79934 | 4:30.64032 | 45.2236 | 2:14.28826 | 2:08.58727 | 4:22.87526 | 28.080s | ||
27th | 232 | Francesco ZANONE | 10032441329 | 1999 | FRRD GOLFO DIANESE | 46.8722 | 2:14.52721 | 2:08.96029 | 4:23.48726 | 46.0530 | 2:10.31519 | 2:13.40233 | 4:23.71727 | 28.922s | ||
28th | 236 | Maxence CHAPELET | 10016114108 | 1999 | r-vtt | 48.3513 | 2:04.7214 | 1:57.8617 | 4:02.5826 | 45.9132 | 2:22.21834 | 2:01.66216 | 4:23.88028 | 29.085s | ||
29th | 244 | Denislav ANGELOV | 10011214800 | 1999 | 44.7239 | 2:22.03534 | 2:13.80636 | 4:35.84136 | 47.5020 | 2:15.15627 | 2:09.93228 | 4:25.08829 | 30.293s | |||
30th | 205 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | 10035125401 | 2000 | 47.0519 | 2:17.86628 | 2:04.48719 | 4:22.35324 | 46.9125 | 2:23.34035 | 2:07.46325 | 4:30.80330 | 36.008s | |||
31st | 213 | Tomas SKAREK | 10047211601 | 2000 | SK RPM STAV | 45.4233 | 2:25.51437 | 2:10.46631 | 4:35.98037 | 45.9033 | 2:24.79738 | 2:08.15326 | 4:32.95031 | 38.155s | ||
32nd | 233 | Alessio PRANDELLI | 10032668469 | 1999 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER | 43.9442 | 2:28.15339 | 2:21.60144 | 4:49.75440 | 44.2940 | 2:20.98731 | 2:13.23732 | 4:34.22432 | 39.429s | ||
33rd | 219 | Bastien RANGER | 10016590014 | 2000 | The Factory Bike shop | 43.9741 | 2:23.78635 | 2:10.60132 | 4:34.38734 | 47.0722 | 2:14.15325 | 2:21.47040 | 4:35.62333 | 40.828s | ||
34th | 221 | Alan BAUSCHERT | 10015889186 | 1999 | 47.0120 | 2:15.83623 | 2:05.75924 | 4:21.59522 | 46.5328 | 2:17.75930 | 2:17.90738 | 4:35.66634 | 40.871s | |||
35th | 212 | Nico HENNECKE | 10015883530 | 1999 | HV productions | 45.7829 | 2:32.00142 | 2:19.03742 | 4:51.03842 | 47.8518 | 2:25.70740 | 2:10.88430 | 4:36.59135 | 41.796s | ||
36th | 220 | William MACDERMID | 10022172867 | 2000 | MDH Racing | 41.6448 | 2:41.66044 | 2:24.49447 | 5:06.15445 | 44.3639 | 2:23.48136 | 2:17.70937 | 4:41.19036 | 46.395s | ||
37th | 226 | Danilo FRANCESCHINI | 10034089016 | 2000 | Alessi Racing Team | 46.0927 | 2:15.86324 | 2:08.80828 | 4:24.67128 | 39.1645 | 2:24.82539 | 2:17.00036 | 4:41.82537 | 47.030s | ||
38th | 218 | Sebastian RÂPEA | 10059837866 | 1999 | NHbike | 45.6130 | 2:25.74038 | 2:19.64343 | 4:45.38338 | 46.9723 | 2:22.15933 | 2:20.58439 | 4:42.74338 | 47.948s | ||
39th | 217 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | Bikeprojekt-Herzogenaurach / Hai 2000 | DNF | 43.9441 | 2:23.63937 | 2:24.62641 | 4:48.26539 | 53.470s | ||||||
40th | 227 | Alessandro GADOTTI | 10034089218 | 2000 | ALESSIBICI | 44.8137 | 2:31.75441 | 2:14.64139 | 4:46.39539 | 45.8434 | 2:35.09742 | 2:14.65534 | 4:49.75240 | 54.957s | ||
41st | 224 | Tim GÜRSCH | 10048512310 | 2000 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. | 45.9128 | 2:20.03532 | 2:13.43135 | 4:33.46633 | 46.6927 | 2:15.58929 | 2:36.37944 | 4:51.96841 | 57.173s | ||
42nd | 222 | Hannes NEUPERT | 10050787968 | 2000 | Bike Sport Höhn | DNF | 42.5842 | 2:36.72543 | 2:15.77535 | 4:52.50042 | 57.705s | |||||
43rd | 229 | Daniel SCHÖNEGGER | 10034493483 | 1999 | Bikepool | 42.6445 | 2:54.31648 | 2:16.85941 | 5:11.17546 | 44.8538 | 2:27.97341 | 2:30.84542 | 4:58.81843 | 1:04.023 | ||
44th | 225 | Jacopo LUISOTTI | 10023456196 | 1999 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 38.5449 | 2:58.18049 | 2:56.15848 | 5:54.33849 | 41.5243 | 3:27.61745 | 2:48.48545 | 6:16.10244 | 2:21.307 | ||
45th | 234 | Andreas MULLER | 10054431128 | 1999 | LG Mettenheim | 35.3750 | 2:45.11346 | 2:56.90249 | 5:42.01548 | 37.4846 | 2:53.47644 | 3:23.95146 | 6:17.42745 | 2:22.632 | ||
46th | 237 | Lorenzo STOPELLI | 10032753547 | 1999 | scout nukeproof | 42.3646 | 2:45.50847 | 3:34.35750 | 6:19.86550 | 40.9344 | 4:34.95246 | 2:32.38543 | 7:07.33746 | 3:12.542 | ||
238 | Zan TESKAC | 10016020845 | 1999 | Supersnurf | 48.7010 | 2:12.23818 | 2:01.93212 | 4:14.17014 | DNF | |||||||
193 | Matic KOKELJ | 10017622961 | 2000 | WOLF racing team | 50.203 | 2:10.25115 | 2:04.80821 | 4:15.05916 | DNF | |||||||
245 | Samuel GROSS | 10048397728 | 2000 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 46.9321 | 2:16.67227 | 2:07.74527 | 4:24.41727 | DNF | |||||||
230 | Marlon APPENRODT | 10050918112 | 2000 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 43.8343 | 2:30.97740 | 2:21.78246 | 4:52.75944 | DNF | |||||||
214 | Julian CLAUDI | 10016124414 | 1999 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 45.0936 | 2:37.89443 | 2:13.87037 | 4:51.76443 | DNS | |||||||
241 | Mattia BERNABE' | 10033725062 | 2000 | Team Lapierre Trentino | 41.8947 | 3:12.32050 | 2:21.67545 | 5:33.99547 | DNS | |||||||
228 | Luca GALLI | 10060425728 | 2000 | ASD VELO TEAM LIVIGNO | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 306 | Fabrizio DRAGONI | 10029199206 | 1981 | Alessi Racing Team | 49.063 | 2:13.27012 | 1:57.5463 | 4:10.8167 | 48.028 | 1:59.1393 | 1:56.8751 | 3:56.0141 | - | ||
2nd | 305 | Luis RIBEIRO (u40) | 10005356808 | 1984 | PENACOVA DH / U.D LORVANENSE | 47.2512 | 2:04.4752 | 1:59.7024 | 4:04.1774 | 48.186 | 1:58.4772 | 1:57.6713 | 3:56.1482 | 0.134s | ||
3rd | 301 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | Cube | 47.837 | 2:05.5193 | 1:55.9242 | 4:01.4431 | 47.3111 | 2:00.5195 | 1:57.4972 | 3:58.0163 | 2.002s | ||
4th | 303 | Dominik DIERICH | 10013445493 | 1985 | TREK AmperRad | 49.931 | 2:08.8717 | 1:54.1641 | 4:03.0353 | 50.111 | 1:59.9264 | 1:58.0954 | 3:58.0214 | 2.007s | ||
5th | 302 | Frank HEDWIG | 10003742362 | 1980 | Rad-Art | 49.592 | 2:03.2681 | 1:59.7105 | 4:02.9782 | 48.872 | 1:58.4311 | 2:01.1736 | 3:59.6045 | 3.590s | ||
6th | 316 | Nico HUNGER | 10016524841 | 1980 | RMV Uzwil | 47.976 | 2:10.3049 | 1:59.7256 | 4:10.0296 | 45.5225 | 2:01.5276 | 2:01.1435 | 4:02.6706 | 6.656s | ||
7th | 307 | Julien ROSSE | 10013565331 | 1987 | The Factory Bike shop | 46.4218 | 2:07.4314 | 2:01.6918 | 4:09.1225 | 45.7423 | 2:03.1868 | 2:01.4427 | 4:04.6287 | 8.614s | ||
8th | 309 | Paolo ALLEVA | 10001189810 | 1975 | Nukeproof / scout | 46.4417 | 2:08.6795 | 2:03.5789 | 4:12.2578 | 46.9116 | 2:01.8357 | 2:03.82611 | 4:05.6618 | 9.647s | ||
9th | 333 | Bernd HABERSTROH | 10059207972 | 1983 | Ski Club Urach DH Brigade Ulm | 47.4810 | 2:17.33216 | 2:09.59419 | 4:26.92617 | 47.799 | 2:06.59910 | 2:02.9359 | 4:09.5349 | 13.520s | ||
10th | 313 | Matthias REICHMANN | 10011897335 | 1980 | Solid National Racing | 47.4211 | 2:22.60619 | 2:01.6797 | 4:24.28514 | 47.4610 | 2:07.78811 | 2:02.8128 | 4:10.60010 | 14.586s | ||
11th | 310 | Oscar COLOMBO | 10003661092 | 1972 | scuot-nukeproff | 45.7221 | 2:09.0518 | 2:09.31216 | 4:18.36311 | 46.2819 | 2:04.3119 | 2:06.58513 | 4:10.89611 | 14.882s | ||
12th | 326 | Jan JAVORNIK | 10004638604 | 1984 | BIKE KITZSPORT | 46.6116 | 2:08.7726 | 2:05.24710 | 4:14.0199 | 46.9116 | 2:08.48414 | 2:03.52610 | 4:12.01012 | 15.996s | ||
13th | 304 | Frédéric ABBOU | 10052557715 | 1969 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 48.675 | 2:20.40918 | 2:08.36015 | 4:28.76918 | 48.445 | 2:08.35313 | 2:06.41412 | 4:14.76713 | 18.753s | ||
14th | 319 | Ramun TSCHENETT | 10013571391 | 1987 | daPilten.com | 45.3822 | 2:15.05713 | 2:08.07113 | 4:23.12813 | 47.0514 | 2:09.35816 | 2:06.60714 | 4:15.96514 | 19.951s | ||
15th | 317 | Grég PIAZZA | 10016613353 | 1983 | Team Fribike | 46.2819 | 2:13.23511 | 2:11.48420 | 4:24.71915 | 45.9722 | 2:09.26715 | 2:08.17317 | 4:17.44015 | 21.426s | ||
16th | 311 | Rusty MARTIN | 10018052791 | 1977 | 44.0427 | 2:27.93323 | 2:09.40617 | 4:37.33921 | 47.3111 | 2:10.88117 | 2:07.35316 | 4:18.23416 | 22.220s | |||
17th | 318 | Marco NOBEL | 10016543938 | 1986 | RMV Uzwil | 48.704 | 2:16.21414 | 2:06.25012 | 4:22.46412 | 47.2113 | 2:14.04821 | 2:07.26715 | 4:21.31517 | 25.301s | ||
18th | 339 | Himar SANCHEZ SALMINEN | 10002816721 | 1977 | www.downhilldays.com | 46.8314 | 2:28.01024 | 2:11.87421 | 4:39.88422 | 48.087 | 2:12.38518 | 2:11.39018 | 4:23.77518 | 27.761s | ||
19th | 320 | Urs STURZENEGGER | 10011950077 | 1971 | NoTeamRacer | 43.4228 | 2:16.77715 | 2:14.83022 | 4:31.60719 | 42.0129 | 2:13.73419 | 2:12.18019 | 4:25.91419 | 29.900s | ||
20th | 324 | Luca DE MARCHI | 10029196374 | 1985 | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 46.8513 | 2:24.86522 | 2:15.22023 | 4:40.08523 | 48.463 | 2:14.00520 | 2:12.87620 | 4:26.88120 | 30.867s | ||
21st | 321 | Federico GIUBILATO | 10012721128 | 1984 | Reunion DH Team | 47.649 | 2:12.31010 | 2:05.98511 | 4:18.29510 | 48.463 | 2:07.80312 | 2:31.50829 | 4:39.31121 | 43.297s | ||
22nd | 345 | Patrick NEUKIRCHEN | 10062258220 | 1974 | DNF | 46.4818 | 2:19.34023 | 2:20.39921 | 4:39.73922 | 43.725s | ||||||
23rd | 325 | Walter JAMMERNEGG | 10003784394 | 1981 | BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz | 47.728 | 2:24.06820 | 2:16.36524 | 4:40.43324 | 47.0115 | 2:18.99422 | 2:21.00122 | 4:39.99523 | 43.981s | ||
24th | 315 | Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ | 10012610283 | 1984 | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg e. | 45.0525 | 3:34.78232 | 2:31.55730 | 6:06.33932 | 45.5524 | 2:22.05925 | 2:21.39423 | 4:43.45324 | 47.439s | ||
25th | 336 | Petr GOLA | 10047300214 | 1980 | VALMEZBIKE RACING | 45.3723 | 2:32.82225 | 2:23.81825 | 4:56.64025 | 45.0727 | 2:21.26024 | 2:22.33724 | 4:43.59725 | 47.583s | ||
26th | 331 | Johann NEUMÜLLER | 10035123074 | 1964 | RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt | 41.9330 | 2:38.86027 | 2:34.57331 | 5:13.43328 | 46.0920 | 2:36.22126 | 2:31.49428 | 5:07.71526 | 1:11.701 | ||
27th | 337 | Uli ELLWART | 10056140348 | 1961 | VEGAN VETERANS | 39.0332 | 2:45.41230 | 2:30.69629 | 5:16.10830 | 43.5728 | 2:42.97728 | 2:27.96225 | 5:10.93927 | 1:14.925 | ||
28th | 334 | Joe KILLNER | 10018092807 | 1968 | Orange / Team Aston Hill | 45.1824 | 2:39.56228 | 2:28.80127 | 5:08.36327 | 46.0321 | 2:45.85829 | 2:30.60427 | 5:16.46228 | 1:20.448 | ||
29th | 312 | Marco HERMANN | 10011752845 | 1984 | Cube | 46.2620 | 2:24.44121 | 2:09.54318 | 4:33.98420 | 45.2226 | 3:47.61630 | 2:30.37926 | 6:17.99529 | 2:21.981 | ||
30th | 342 | Andreas WEIGOLD | 10011756885 | 1982 | 42.6129 | 2:35.62026 | 2:28.72926 | 5:04.34926 | 41.9130 | 2:38.13627 | 3:55.60630 | 6:33.74230 | 2:37.728 | |||
338 | Lutz DOBROWOHL | 10050806055 | 1982 | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 40.5031 | 2:49.87531 | 2:46.97632 | 5:36.85131 | DNF | |||||||
323 | Thomas WIDMER | 10016605673 | 1983 | RMV Uzwil / Ruegger Bike Sport | 46.6715 | 2:18.44217 | 2:08.15714 | 4:26.59916 | DNS | |||||||
340 | Danny WRIGHT | 10062788282 | 1987 | 44.2226 | 2:44.76529 | 2:30.06828 | 5:14.83329 | DNS | ||||||||
332 | Oliver FUHRMANN | 10003670624 | 1970 | SelmaStar.de | DNS | |||||||||||
341 | Tobias HEẞ | 10058295162 | 1981 | DNS | ||||||||||||
322 | Marko JOBST | 10059211612 | 1980 | Pfadlinig / Tretmühle Radebeul | DNS | |||||||||||
330 | Eugen NOMMENSEN | 10014668909 | 1982 | Downhill Berlin e.V. | DNS | |||||||||||
328 | Ingo OSTERLOH | 10054095365 | 1979 | DH Race Factory | DNS | |||||||||||
329 | Max SCHUSTER (65+) | 10035135202 | 1958 | Dirty trail friends | DNS | |||||||||||
344 | Vadim SKARAEV | 10016261426 | 1985 | DNS | ||||||||||||
327 | Mike WENTE | 10054097082 | 1978 | DH Race Factory | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Eleonora FARINA | 10010007855 | 1990 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER | 48.351 | 2:17.8071 | 2:06.6661 | 4:24.4731 | 48.571 | 2:11.5921 | 2:05.9361 | 4:17.5281 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Sandra RÜBESAM | 10052523258 | 1988 | Nukeproof Factory | 45.762 | 2:18.2022 | 2:11.4433 | 4:29.6452 | 46.114 | 2:13.3822 | 2:10.0723 | 4:23.4542 | 5.926s | ||
3rd | 102 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10017602955 | 1994 | Blackthorn | 45.054 | 2:28.4774 | 2:09.8262 | 4:38.3033 | 44.8710 | 2:19.1413 | 2:09.5882 | 4:28.7293 | 11.201s | ||
4th | 109 | Janine HÜBSCHER | 10059628813 | 1996 | IDirt Racing Team | 43.307 | 2:33.2716 | 2:19.7415 | 4:53.0126 | 46.873 | 2:20.5084 | 2:13.9944 | 4:34.5024 | 16.974s | ||
5th | 107 | Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER | 10010735153 | 1984 | 45.223 | 2:32.3195 | 2:16.3594 | 4:48.6784 | 45.915 | 2:26.2526 | 2:15.6535 | 4:41.9055 | 24.377s | |||
6th | 113 | Simona JIRKOVÁ | 10008193551 | 1991 | Rollhaus / UFO-RIDE.CZ | 41.6310 | 2:41.4127 | 2:28.5677 | 5:09.9797 | 44.909 | 2:24.6605 | 2:23.7318 | 4:48.3916 | 30.863s | ||
7th | 104 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | 1995 | iXS Gravity Union | DNF | 47.112 | 2:29.6067 | 2:19.4926 | 4:49.0987 | 31.570s | |||||
8th | 106 | Simone WECHSELBERGER | 10010670384 | 1991 | MS-Mondraker B-Team | 44.175 | 2:28.4323 | 2:21.2186 | 4:49.6505 | 45.428 | 2:31.0178 | 2:19.5577 | 4:50.5748 | 33.046s | ||
9th | 111 | Abigail HOGIE | 10054388890 | 1998 | Propain Gravity Juniors | 43.666 | 2:41.6078 | 2:31.4748 | 5:13.0818 | 45.557 | 2:32.1729 | 2:24.7799 | 4:56.9519 | 39.423s | ||
10th | 108 | Linda JAGER | 10009842450 | 1997 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 43.038 | 2:57.8719 | 2:37.2969 | 5:35.1679 | 45.616 | 2:34.28210 | 2:27.99510 | 5:02.27710 | 44.749s | ||
11th | 116 | Iris WEIGOLD | 10059611029 | 1984 | 40.1111 | 3:54.34412 | 3:30.51912 | 7:24.86312 | 41.0511 | 3:48.75411 | 4:14.09911 | 8:02.85311 | 3:45.325 | |||
112 | Dominika DURCAKOVA | 10047419947 | 1985 | ROCKBIKE.CZ | 42.599 | 3:00.83510 | 2:44.32910 | 5:45.16410 | DNS | |||||||
114 | Elpida BREITSCHOPF | 10061951557 | 1993 | MTB Downhill & Freeride Verein | 36.3212 | 3:47.18811 | 3:12.65711 | 6:59.84511 | DNS | |||||||
105 | Filipa Gomes PERES | 10008101807 | 1993 | MS Racing Portugal | DNS | |||||||||||
110 | Erzsebet VINCZE | 10016239295 | 1992 | 2GP LIMIT Team | DNS |
Female: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 296 | Valentina HÖLL | 10035131663 | 2001 | SRAM TLD racing | 48.461 | 2:14.5381 | 2:07.2691 | 4:21.8071 | 47.811 | 2:06.9921 | 2:06.6971 | 4:13.6891 | - | ||
2nd | 297 | Anna NEWKIRK | 10034793173 | 2001 | Team PROJECT | 43.942 | 2:29.8412 | 2:13.1772 | 4:43.0182 | 44.812 | 2:15.6412 | 2:13.5062 | 4:29.1472 | 15.458s | ||
3rd | 298 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | 10035139242 | 2001 | Propain Gravity Juniors | 42.453 | 2:36.7543 | 2:43.3043 | 5:20.0583 | 42.123 | 2:32.1323 | 2:34.6903 | 5:06.8223 | 53.133s | ||
300 | Carola FAVOINO | 10033606137 | 2001 | DNS |
Female: Pro: U19
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 246 | Alessia MISSIAGGIA | 10011213786 | 1999 | GT Factory Racing | 2:51.3251 | 2:35.7641 | 5:27.0891 | 47.931 | 2:59.2541 | 2:43.1871 | 5:42.4411 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified