shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (320)photo_libraryPhotos (800)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.rookiescup.bike/media/31218.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

85 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st192Fabio WIBMERphoto_library 1995RedBull, Saalbach, Specialize3:28.25013:24.9711-
emoji_events2nd263Stefan MAUSERphoto_library 19903:48.597243:29.10524.134s
emoji_events3rd230Erich WIELANDphoto_library 1989250London / FiveTen / Fouriers / Pan3:34.80633:30.98336.012s
 4th421Pasqual CAWALSphoto_library 19943:34.43923:31.51446.543s
 5th193Elias SCHWÄRZLERphoto_library 1995Specialized Bicycles, POC Spor3:35.88443:31.74156.770s
 6th216Paul MITTERHAUSERphoto_library 1995Pascha, Steuerkonzept.at, Vers3:39.35283:34.20169.230s
 7th194Siegfried ZELLNERphoto_library 19952K-Bros, Poc, Alutech, Max Aic3:37.32053:35.554710.583s
 8th425Manuel WIDMANNphoto_library 1995Alutech, POC, Pancho Wheels, F4:13.114683:35.591810.620s
 9th260Martin HÖLLER 1993BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz3:41.755123:35.813910.842s
 10th295Markus LANGphoto_library 1988Radstudio-München3:47.720223:36.4551011.484s
 11th209Maximilian POPPphoto_library 1996Kamptal-Alpakas3:39.35993:37.2401112.269s
 12th237André VÖGELEphoto_library 1995Mondraker, Alpin Bike, Bliss P3:40.440113:38.8141213.843s
 13th424Thomas RIESERphoto_library 1989Biller Bikes / Velomotion3:47.640213:39.3001314.329s
 14th195Lukas GERNSphoto_library 1997Fox, Qloom, Shred, Anbipa,BWS3:40.410103:40.7881415.817s
 15th238Maximilian REITTERphoto_library 1990Slowmotion.cc3:46.523183:42.6191517.648s
 16th204Dominik FASSLphoto_library 1997Radclub Kreuzer3:49.967253:42.7131617.742s
 17th200Christoph MAUSERphoto_library 1993Heidln Engineering3:44.594153:43.0341718.063s
 18th274Andreas MAIRHOFERphoto_library 1998Konditorei Stabinger3:47.458203:43.2291818.258s
 19th402Marius BÜRGELphoto_library 1993SC Ronsberg abt.Wintersport3:48.046233:43.3771918.406s
 20th198Erik LEHMANNphoto_library 1994Rad-Konzept Racing3:37.37463:44.0462019.075s
 21st247Luca HAGGERphoto_library 1997i geh oaweitn fia des!3:45.104163:44.1192119.148s
 22nd222Tobias WIMMERphoto_library 1996VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK3:38.92973:44.3362219.365s
 23rd405Sven SCHARRERphoto_library 1997Herobikes3:52.718353:45.4162320.445s
 24th269Patrick JIRJAHNphoto_library 1990mtb-nord-sued.de3:46.029173:45.4672420.496s
 25th262Matija Daniel MISCHKULNIGphoto_library 1997RC Downriders3:43.510133:45.5822520.611s
 26th437Tobias EBSTERphoto_library 1997Downhill Racing Zillertal3:53.881403:45.6022620.631s
 27th231Dominik WINTERSTELLERphoto_library 1995Kellys bikes, Velo LoveInnsbr3:51.097313:45.7792720.808s
 28th214Stefan HÖDL (1990)photo_library 1990LooseRidersLinz3:50.399273:46.7612821.790s
 29th234Martin KOIDL 1994Radstudio Innsbruck, Chromag B3:53.184383:47.0632922.092s
 30th287Vincent PAULYphoto_library 19983:53.790393:47.0843022.113s
 31st250Julian NEUBAUERphoto_library 1997Intense-Cycles3:47.128193:48.3513123.380s
 32nd202Florian KREMSERphoto_library 1991RC Kreuzer Racing3:44.005143:48.4693223.498s
 33rd210Michael AMONphoto_library 1993URC-SPK Renner Langenlois3:51.580323:49.2103324.239s
 34th285Daniel WAGNERphoto_library 1995Kai Gimmler Balance Sports ATL3:50.996303:49.3043424.333s
 35th239Christoph EBERHARTERphoto_library 19974:02.532613:49.5843524.613s
 36th288Philipp BRANDSTETTERphoto_library 1996Tonto-racing3:58.647513:50.3113625.340s
 37th225Alexander REICHLphoto_library 1996SteinwagTrails3:55.006413:50.5573725.586s
 38th224Florian LINECKERphoto_library 1994SteinwagTrails3:52.437343:50.5703825.599s
 39th417Mirco WEWERphoto 1998no name racing3:53.173373:50.6633925.692s
 40th410Edward FENNERphoto_library 1996DNF3:51.0724026.101s
 41st226Bernhard MAIERphoto_library 1995KELLYS / Roc / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK3:55.305423:51.0764126.105s
 42nd205Matthias RINGphoto_library 1993morethanbike3:55.487433:51.2714226.300s
 43rd236Sebastian RECHphoto_library 1988VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK3:58.331503:51.7694326.798s
 44th286Daniel GREGORphoto_library 19963:57.149463:52.3504427.379s
 45th208Paul FÖSLEITNERphoto_library 1997Lietz Sport3:55.791443:52.4654527.494s
 46th221Richard MÜLLERphoto_library 1996SteinwagTrails3:50.688283:52.8594627.888s
 47th248Thomas GASSLERphoto_library 1996Alpin bike3:59.160523:52.8604727.889s
 48th415Stefan SCHMIDphoto_library 1995Bike Team Ginner4:06.458653:52.8734827.902s
 49th411Lukas ZAHNWEHphoto_library 1991Scott Sports, Zweiradcenter Di GER3:50.087263:53.4034928.432s
 50th270Marvin MÜHRERphoto_library 1992Seven Hills Riders3:57.728473:53.6735028.702s
 51st227Elia TRAMPITSCHphoto_library 1994SteinwagTrails7:29.875813:53.7005128.729s
 52nd241Manuel SCHWEIBERERphoto_library 19974:00.373543:54.9055229.934s
 53rd211Markus BECKERphoto_library 1995URC SPK Renner Langenlois3:56.199453:55.2885330.317s
 54th251Jakob SEELphoto_library 1998Lemur Bike & Bones3:58.137493:55.3635430.392s
 55th278Jonas MÜHLINGphoto 19984:06.133643:55.3705530.399s
 56th297Leon OTTphoto_library 1998Evil Bikes4:05.600633:55.5545630.583s
 57th228Remo PARUSEL 1991InForm Fitness Hallein,Protei3:59.622533:56.3925731.421s
 58th218Bernhard GRUBERphoto_library 1990BFC Bergflow4:00.948553:56.7805831.809s
 59th215Philipp HÖCKNERphoto_library 1993Traunsee Flow - Union Gmunden4:07.250663:57.6575932.686s
 60th400Mathias SCHULZphoto_library 19924:01.816573:58.8416033.870s
 61st242Andi HOTTERphoto_library 1998Freeride Mountain4:02.328593:58.8806133.909s
 62nd235Jakob PEERphoto_library 1996Rox Energy4:02.020583:59.0486234.077s
 63rd426Marco FLEISSNERphoto_library 19934:01.288564:00.7026335.731s
 64th416Benjamin GUTMANNphoto_library 1989Suspension Express3:57.920484:01.9386436.967s
 65th197Lukas WAGNER (1988)photo_library 1988Loose Riders Linz4:18.235724:03.6306538.659s
 66th257Patrick BUCHEGGERphoto_library 1989MTB-Club Vorau4:02.514604:04.4946639.523s
 67th406Rolf BIEDERERphoto_library 1995Radsache4:14.065694:04.5686739.597s
 68th407Stefan EBERHARDTphoto_library 1997Scott Sports , Zweirad-Center4:03.427624:05.9656840.994s
 69th265Oliver TIETZphoto_library 1995Sport Bike Tec 144:10.879674:08.9406943.969s
 70th246Florian SOJERphoto_library 1998Bike Nature St.johann4:17.643714:09.3967044.425s
 71st229Matthias GEISTLINGERphoto_library 19904:14.455704:12.4137147.442s
 72nd261Elias PILZphoto_library 1998Diesel Sport3:53.121364:12.7097247.738s
 73rd255Andy WITTphoto_library 1990Commencal Co-factory4:20.848734:14.6117349.640s
 74th201Patrick PANZERphoto 19904:27.915754:19.2777454.306s
 75th435Florian WAGNERphoto_library 19985:05.168784:29.600751:04.629
 76th253Chris BIENSTphoto_library 1989Fast-Zweirad-Haus4:26.043744:31.855761:06.884
 77th240David LUCHNERphoto_library 19974:31.634764:36.153771:11.182
 78th408Jan MANGELSDORFphoto_library 19885:16.163805:05.091781:40.120
 275Mark MILESI 1997Sport Spezial Bruneck3:50.93329DNF
 412Marian HACKEphoto_library 19973:51.87733DSQ
 284Alex REUTER 1989Weschnitztaler Braumanufaktur4:35.29277DNS
 280Andreas WALLGÄRTNER 1989Haldengärtner5:06.32979DNS
 283Henrico MÄCHTEL 1994Wheels over FrankfurtDNS
 433Eike KOPSCH 1995DNS
 434Niklas HOFFMANN (1996) 1996DNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st22Blake ROSSphoto_library 2002Spy optics, pivot cycles, unit3:44.94523:32.9381-
emoji_events2nd436Benjamin BECK 20023:43.96613:33.92020.982s
emoji_events3rd12Marc HÖLLphoto_library 2001Dachstein-Sal / NAKITA bikes3:47.91233:36.15733.219s
 4th23Zan PIRS 2002Sinter4:01.374153:37.55744.619s
 5th19Gabriel WIBMERphoto_library 2002Dolomite Bi DolomiteBike, Kini RedBull / RideFree Osttirol3:48.77843:37.58854.650s
 6th25Florian GERNSphoto_library 2001Fox / O / QLOOM / Schwalbe / Shred3:50.92063:38.75965.821s
 7th24Marcel SIESS 2001O'Neal3:52.51773:40.50477.566s
 8th27Nico OFNER 2002RADLAGER RACING DIVISION3:57.645123:41.67488.736s
 9th26Samuel WILLIMANN 2001Schmid Velosport Aarau Rohr3:55.525103:44.284911.346s
 10th20Devid BOTTERphoto_library 2001Botter RacingDNF3:44.2911011.353s
 11th18Jannis KALBITZ 2002Pivot,Bergfreunde, Adidas eyew3:49.89253:44.6371111.699s
 12th14Kilian SCHNOELLER 2001Die boerse4:01.386163:45.0791212.141s
 13th17Jonas GOEWEIL 2002Alpin Bike, www.hwerk.at3:57.043113:45.6111312.673s
 14th13Nicolas HENKIES 2001BSS, 2cycle, Reverse Component3:58.202133:47.4851414.547s
 15th11Tim SAUTER 2001Reverse Components, Schäffler3:52.69683:48.1421515.204s
 16th28Christian SCHRIEBLphoto_library 20014:14.196183:48.4491615.511s
 17th29Zak GOMILSCEKphoto 2001KD RAJD3:54.11693:51.9431719.005s
 18th21Emil SCHLINKERT-BECHERT 2002Loose Riders3:59.683143:52.6201819.682s
 19th30Samuel FREUNDphoto_library 2002Alpin Bike Innsbruck4:03.837173:53.0511920.113s
 20th16Maxime GLÖCKNERphoto_library 2002RSV 54 Venusberg4:15.927193:55.3922022.454s
 21st15Luca WALZ 2002Walz Motor Sport Gmbh4:19.677203:59.1942126.256s

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st4Sebastian PIRKERphoto 1999Union Radland Kärnten3:40.83513:32.2601-
emoji_events2nd3Max JORDANphoto_library 2000Race and Style Woinem3:42.35923:36.47424.214s
emoji_events3rd7Marc HOMESphoto_library 1999Race and Style Woinem3:54.56533:40.71338.453s
 4th9Jan FAUSERphoto_library 2000TSG 1847 Leutkirch3:59.02843:44.305412.045s
 5th10Andre GIEBISZERphoto_library 2000VKE Nelson - Pepperl + Fuchs M4:06.14983:48.761516.501s
 6th5Gabriel KELLNER 1999URC-SPK-Renner Langenlois3:59.54653:49.087616.827s
 7th8Lukas BAUMGARTNER (2000) 20004:05.56963:49.511717.251s
 8th6Michael LONCSEKphoto_library 1999Sport Nagele4:16.98293:50.655818.395s
 9th1Roman GREMLERphoto_library 1999EVOC Sports Germany, Bikepark4:05.67274:02.107929.847s
 10th2Manuel LUTZphoto_library 2000Downhilllove4:31.010104:26.4381054.178s

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st50Timo HAHN 2001Hahn Racing3:50.65213:39.5191-
emoji_events2nd52Jan GROSCHphoto_library 2002Papa4:01.16273:39.81320.294s
emoji_events3rd49Ole KREBS 2001Zweirad Teuchert Hersbruck3:58.23353:40.11430.595s
 4th51Matei MOISILphoto 2001PlayBike3:51.41923:41.22141.702s
 5th64Lennart NEUBAUER 2001MTB-Club München e.V.3:53.01333:43.46653.947s
 6th53Julius GSTREINphoto_library 2002URC-Ötztal3:57.89143:46.66367.144s
 7th83Leon MUTTENTHALERphoto_library 2002Diesel Sport4:01.22083:50.212710.693s
 8th55Simon ARENS 20014:10.076123:50.485810.966s
 9th54Fabian WALDENphoto 20023:58.45863:51.013911.494s
 10th84Moritz SIGL 2002Devinci4:04.38493:55.4281015.909s
 11th77Fabio PRITSCHET 20014:12.022153:56.3531116.834s
 12th85Konstantin SPROTTEphoto_library 2001MTB Club München e.V.4:04.902103:56.4181216.899s
 13th70Leon KÄSTNERphoto_library 20014:20.166233:57.5521318.033s
 14th92Luis STALTMEIRphoto_library 20014:20.522243:58.9471419.428s
 15th418Nikklas GUNKELphoto_library 2002Ost-West-Express e.V.4:15.745183:59.2361519.717s
 16th59Erik FISCHER 2001Bpp, Magix, Ortema, Schreinere4:18.647214:00.0361620.517s
 17th60Lennard GERSCH 2001MTB Bieberstein-Langenbieber e4:15.472174:03.2821723.763s
 18th61Jannis WOZNIAK 20024:26.481264:04.5091824.990s
 19th63Tim BURKHART 20014:16.116194:05.8451926.326s
 20th78Ben WALTER 2002MRW4:20.706254:06.1812026.662s
 21st65Johannes FELINGphoto_library 20024:51.371384:08.5072128.988s
 22nd72Tobias BRAUNphoto_library 20024:30.178274:09.6022230.083s
 23rd79Henric FÖRSTER 20014:16.925204:10.8792331.360s
 24th73Marius FELINGphoto_library 20014:37.134324:13.1312433.612s
 25th68Moritz GLÜCK 20024:44.256364:14.7552535.236s
 26th93Joel DIETENHOFER 20024:30.421284:15.4112635.892s
 27th75Robin KOPPELMANNphoto_library 20025:44.849434:15.6642736.145s
 28th80Tymothe EINECKEphoto_library 2001MTB-Club München e.V.4:07.604114:15.9282836.409s
 29th71Florian ZIMMERMANN 20015:00.232404:17.9212938.402s
 30th67Jannik CSAVAJDA 2002NGR-Next Generation Racing4:19.254224:18.6093039.090s
 31st74Felipe GRABNERphoto_library 20024:39.288334:18.8213139.302s
 32nd94Lukas GRANIG 2001Downhill & Trial Bike Team5:06.120414:20.0953240.576s
 33rd87Jan Luca TRUMPETTER 20024:31.480294:21.0023341.483s
 34th86Maximilian BIERLINGphoto_library 20014:47.678374:23.5443444.025s
 35th428Valentin WIMMER 20024:33.911314:24.0123544.493s
 36th89Christof MÜLLERphoto_library 20014:12.014144:25.3523645.833s
 37th69Quinten VAN PRAET 2002RMV Cham - Hagendorn4:44.060344:25.9383746.419s
 38th81Ludwig FISCHERphoto_library 20014:32.328304:27.5873848.068s
 39th62Nick MÖLLERphoto_library 2001FACHPLANUNG-DACH GmbH4:12.448164:30.8203951.301s
 40th76Fabian ZIMMERMANN 20024:51.762394:37.0104057.491s
 41st66Angus STOCKBURGER 2002Schwerkraftopfer5:12.534424:45.379411:05.860
 42nd58Florian HERMANNphoto_library 20024:11.731134:49.731421:10.212
 90Marcel PICHLER 2002Rey functional Drink4:44.12735DNF
 91Simon RESL 2002WohnholzDNFDNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st32Vincent SCHACHERERphoto_library 2000Mister Bike - Mondraker3:52.83023:38.1691-
emoji_events2nd31Justin GEIGERphoto 20003:46.67513:38.55620.387s
emoji_events3rd43Jeremias GÖẞLphoto_library 1999EVOC, Zugspitz Guides, Bikepar3:52.95933:43.71335.544s
 4th46Marcel HÖRHAGERphoto 1999Rox Energy4:04.74463:48.717410.548s
 5th419Maximilian GUNKELphoto_library 2000Ost-West-Express e.V.4:01.82353:51.247513.078s
 6th39Moritz FREUDENREICH 2000Freeride Mountain / Norco4:10.559103:51.674613.505s
 7th45Christoph HÖRHAGERphoto_library 2000Rox Energy3:53.86443:52.375714.206s
 8th40Niklas SCHMID 2000MoodRacing4:11.417113:55.844817.675s
 9th33Patrick SCHEIBE 1999Bpp, Ortema, Magix, Schreinere4:08.45583:57.140918.971s
 10th47Kilian WIMMER 20004:06.24073:58.9181020.749s
 11th36John ANDERS 2000F1004:17.074123:59.2601121.091s
 12th35Maurice STEENWEGEphoto_library 1999URC-Ötztal4:10.22394:01.1831223.014s
 13th48Dylan Maik RAAB 20004:25.452154:05.9431327.774s
 14th38Christian DÜRSCHINGER 2000Mum&Dad4:23.900144:07.2051429.036s
 15th34Lukas FRITZIUS 2000Magix,Ortema Germany,Bikeperfe GER4:19.218134:16.9611538.792s
 16th37Levi SCHREIBERphoto_library 2000Allmountainstyle, Apachepine4:45.973174:31.3601653.191s
 42Felix LANGESEE 2000Rox4:30.13916DNS

30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

47 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st212Johannes HWANGphoto_library 1974#RIDESHIMANO3:36.02613:36.1211-
emoji_events2nd223Erwin AYDINphoto_library 1986(Fly R / AUTHOR / Extra Suspension3:39.79423:36.27920.158s
emoji_events3rd429Frédéric ABBOUphoto_library 19693:41.78633:41.18735.066s
 4th409Alexander FUERLINGER 1985Mikes Bikes Pivot Cycles3:51.82173:49.274413.153s
 5th259Walter JAMMERNEGGphoto_library 1981Mondraker, Fox, Qloom, Shred3:49.60253:51.169515.048s
 6th207Johann WEYRERphoto 1974selbst3:54.460113:52.167616.046s
 7th427Andreas KOCH 19853:54.053103:52.743716.622s
 8th277Maximilian TOPPphoto_library 19723:52.65383:54.254818.133s
 9th249Rainer NARRphoto 19674:01.375163:54.856918.735s
 10th422Richard FASSL 1969Kreuzer4:02.538183:56.4951020.374s
 11th294Sebastian WIESMAIER 1977FHRDFHRN3:59.455123:56.6491120.528s
 12th220Wolfgang LEITNER 1985Maxxis / Race Face / Rocky Mountain Cycles3:52.95893:57.7131221.592s
 13th232Gerald FISCHERphoto 1982Bike Infection Kaprun, Kitsch4:00.863143:59.7901323.669s
 14th404Tobias WERTHphoto_library 19823:47.07644:00.9171424.796s
 15th296Jürgen WINDORFER 1975Paint & Polish - Ihr Lackexper4:01.127154:01.5741525.453s
 16th264Pierre BANDLOWphoto_library 19834:04.418204:02.0731625.952s
 17th252Tobias BAUCH 1987Fast-Zweirad-Haus4:07.035224:02.4831726.362s
 18th245Sebastian SENZ 1980HARZBIKEHAUS4:10.540244:04.9091828.788s
 19th298Benjamin WOCHE 1982FHRDFHRN4:03.245194:05.7521929.631s
 20th233Dino GERNSphoto 1969Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing4:05.230214:05.9242029.803s
 21st271Oliver DEPPE 1975Zweirad Blöte4:18.882334:07.3282131.207s
 22nd273Marc SCHMIEDESKAMP 1969Zweirad Blöte4:15.149284:08.2172232.096s
 23rd244Erik BEINERTphoto_library 1983RST_europe*Pflegedienst Beiner4:13.982264:09.1402333.019s
 24th254Danny BAUMGÄRTEL 1986Fast-Zweirad-Haus4:02.139174:11.4592435.338s
 25th258Jürgen HÖRMANN 1977BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz4:19.151344:12.1352536.014s
 26th266Michael RUDOLPHphoto_library 1983Sport Bike Tec 144:10.353234:13.8352637.714s
 27th290Christian HESSphoto 1970Hess Installateur4:11.089254:14.8992738.778s
 28th401Florian IMGRUNDphoto_library 1975Team Frei-Licht4:15.402294:15.3702839.249s
 29th414Ralf OELMANNphoto 19684:17.243314:15.8032939.682s
 30th289Benjamin BADER 1982RV Öhringen4:18.767324:15.8723039.751s
 31st267Marcus LEMKEphoto_library 19724:20.845354:16.1033139.982s
 32nd281Joerg KLIPPER 1966Own is the Best, BikeWork Desc4:30.346374:21.5763245.455s
 33rd268Ralf DEGENHARDT 19694:32.661394:23.0913346.970s
 34th293Christian Paavo SPIEKER 1970SQ-lab.com - Performance based go to site4:35.972414:26.2083450.087s
 35th282Günter BURANDTphoto 19594:32.003384:27.9013551.780s
 36th213Peter ZIMMERLI 1968Regiodruck4:42.697434:28.2443652.123s
 37th292Christian TEUBERphoto 1966Scott, Maloja, SQlab, 66sick4:27.358364:32.4933756.372s
 38th243Michael ITEN 19694:47.698454:37.007381:00.886
 39th279Philipp SEILING 1975Haldengärtner4:45.146444:37.730391:01.609
 40th299Mike RADAN 1974Gravity Brothers4:34.738404:40.484401:04.363
 41st291Tobias WINKLER 1974Gravitiy Brothers4:38.021424:57.505411:21.384
 196Manuel LICHTSCHEIDL 1983Bikeshop Kreuzer4:00.51413DNF
 199Mario JOHANNSOHN 1974Rad-Konzept Senftenberg4:14.83027DSQ
 430Max SCHUSTER (50+) 1958Dirty trail friends3:51.8176DNS
 203Mario AMCHA 1978Intense Cycles USA, Bikeshop K4:16.65930DNS
 276Benny SEITZ 1986FrauchenDNF
 219Martin MICHEL 1983RadsacheDNS

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st173Sarina BIEDERER 1997Radsache4:19.43764:03.0871-
emoji_events2nd190Lisa KRONBERGERphoto_library 1992LRC P.Max Almtal4:15.10324:04.91921.832s
emoji_events3rd189Lisa KREUZERphoto_library 1995Cycles Devinci IBikeshop-Kreu AUT4:09.20314:09.47536.388s
 4th187Nina HOFERphoto_library 1992Leitner's bike Garage4:15.64334:17.119414.032s
 5th184Jana URBANphoto_library 19924:16.26044:17.121514.034s
 6th431Alina ENGELphoto_library 19934:19.78274:18.180615.093s
 7th185Sabine STEIXNER 1992Paint & Polish Downhill Racing4:21.14584:18.923715.836s
 8th180Susann MORGENSTERNphoto_library 19904:19.14754:24.512821.425s
 9th182Johanna SEIDEL 1990FHRDFHRN4:24.44094:27.575924.488s
 10th179Miriam MAURERphoto_library 1995Zimtstern4:36.320114:29.2291026.142s
 11th176Jessica KALBITZ 1997Solid,Reverse,Mitas, Brunox4:55.358124:52.0191148.932s
 12th175Anne-Katrin NEHRINGphoto 1988VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK5:30.132145:13.263121:10.176
 13th174Ann-Christin DAUMphoto_library 1995Pangolin Racing5:20.474135:17.561131:14.474
 172Mara HINRICHS 1992NSD Racing Second Generation4:34.76010DNS
 171Amalia STUTE 1990DNS

U17/U19 women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st95Valentina HÖLLphoto_library 2001Sram-Rockshox-TLD-YT-Maxxis-Oa AUT3:40.40713:37.9501-
emoji_events2nd97Ottilia JOHANSSON JONESphoto_library 2001Propain Bikes, Onza Reifen, Si4:16.89924:05.786227.836s
emoji_events3rd96Maxi KUCHLINGphoto_library 2001Gravity Bike Schöneck4:27.69734:14.938336.988s
 4th99Yana ABBOUphoto_library 2001Race and Style-Woinem6:18.99654:30.186452.236s
 5th98Julia BACHLERphoto_library 2000Diesel Sport5:07.69244:42.28651:04.336

30+ women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st186Angelika HOHENWARTERphoto_library 1985Propain - Sram - Maloja - Evoc3:53.03613:51.7001-
emoji_events2nd188Helene FRUHWIRTH 1983Baby-G, Norco , Board-Shack4:01.19623:57.88026.180s
emoji_events3rd177Stefanie MISKULNIG 1980stefunny.rocks4:05.38534:06.272314.572s
 4th420Caroline SCHÖPFER 1979Die Gabel Stapler4:18.06354:07.860416.160s
 5th183Steff HOFMANNphoto_library 1981Mama4:17.94644:21.050529.350s
 6th178Nicole WEYRER 1975Niva! No Diva!4:23.51764:24.800633.100s
 181Cornelia KLITTICH 1983FHRDFHRNDNS

 

 

U13 mixed  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st154Henri KIEFERphoto_library 20053:44.23913:39.8681-
emoji_events2nd155Luca WEHRLEphoto_library 20052 Cycle Freiburg3:58.49323:57.414217.546s
emoji_events3rd165Milan MACHACEKphoto_library 2006www.creativepersonnel.com go to site4:06.17744:02.485322.617s
 4th164Moreno RIMLphoto_library 20052RadHummel, Intersport Glanzer4:04.36834:05.692425.824s
 5th170Liam REINERphoto_library 2005Die boerse4:10.34254:09.498529.630s
 6th158Len KNURphoto_library 20054:24.31374:17.006637.138s
 7th161Luke KOCHERSCHEIDTphoto_library 2005Propain4:29.91784:22.697742.829s
 8th159Joris LEMKEphoto_library 2005FRC Pellens4:11.40464:26.430846.562s
 9th162Felix RACHphoto_library 20064:40.312104:33.418953.550s
 10th413Daniel FUZESIphoto_library 2005Superior4:40.00494:38.3881058.520s
 11th166Emma ITENphoto_library 20054:46.263114:48.255111:08.387
 12th169Florian HEINECKEphoto_library DH Verein Innsbruck4:56.212124:59.791121:19.923
 13th167Luca UFERTINGERphoto_library 20065:34.740135:20.260131:40.392
 14th168Emilia DODDphoto 20055:43.046145:30.363141:50.495
 423Clara BENEDIKT 2006DNS

U15 mixed  dialpad Finish spread

54 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st150Filippo ROSSIphoto_library 2003Dueruote Forli Rideforfun3:43.53123:40.9431-
emoji_events2nd103Luis KIEFERphoto_library 20033:48.38343:41.84820.905s
emoji_events3rd100Felix SCHUMANNphoto_library 20033:51.71073:42.00931.066s
 4th149Leon WIDHALMphoto_library 2003mountainbiker.at / Specialized3:41.43513:43.46842.525s
 5th147Ike KLAASSENphoto_library 2004Santa Cruz SA3:44.95633:43.52452.581s
 6th148Lorenz WIDHALMphoto_library 2003mountainbiker.at / Specialized3:49.82353:46.92665.983s
 7th104Jan RACHphoto_library 2003Alexrims / Maxxis / Sixpac / SRAM3:58.544103:47.77876.835s
 8th140Clemens RETTENWANDERphoto_library 2004Sc Saalfelden3:54.50383:49.29288.349s
 9th102Colin KÖRNERphoto_library 20033:57.72193:49.40798.464s
 10th107Gustaf JOHANSSON JONESphoto_library 2003mountainbiker.at / Specialized3:50.69063:50.111109.168s
 11th101Ben KAISERphoto_library 2003By Mama4:04.911173:51.3901110.447s
 12th130Kilian BUHLphoto_library 2003Big Time Sport - chilligym - M4:02.032143:53.8141212.871s
 13th125Moritz NETZERphoto_library Bikepark Serfaus Fiss Ladis4:00.404113:54.8521313.909s
 14th129Nik HABERSCHEKphoto_library 2003Cycle Factory Baden4:01.261133:54.9971414.054s
 15th113Anton SAMEKphoto_library 2004Bikepark Leogang4:03.579153:55.9771515.034s
 16th106Maurice Rene WÖRNERphoto_library 2003#MountainX121#Fahrrad Grund#Fa4:16.329323:57.2771616.334s
 17th132Titus TOPPphoto_library 2003ToppTwins4:05.652183:58.7151717.772s
 18th109Colin KLIPPERphoto_library 2003DAD & MUM / Kettenwixe4:03.997163:59.3141818.371s
 19th135Marco BINDERphoto_library 2003WSV-Eppenschlag4:14.679284:00.0721919.129s
 20th115Florian ZIMMERLIphoto 2004Regiodruck4:14.554274:00.8192019.876s
 21st120Jannik HILDphoto_library 20044:07.805204:00.8682119.925s
 22nd111Niels GAUSSphoto_library 2004Zupin Motorsport4:00.789124:01.4842220.541s
 23rd112Julian MOOREphoto_library 20034:14.499264:02.3372321.394s
 24th114Aaron KRAUSphoto_library 2003Dirty Stuff Racing Division Dirty-Stuff.de4:10.782214:03.1772422.234s
 25th116Maximilian HELLSTERNphoto_library 2004Ortema4:11.766234:03.7452522.802s
 26th110Gabor SELYEMphoto_library 2004Team Radlwerkstatt Bodenkirche4:11.291224:05.1682624.225s
 27th153Riko VODANphoto_library 2003V-Team4:15.770314:06.7882725.845s
 28th151Christoph WIMMERphoto_library 2003sc lofer4:13.364254:07.7982826.855s
 29th131Kilian SCHMIDphoto_library 20044:07.169194:10.6772929.734s
 30th146Matyas FUZESIphoto_library 2003SUPERIOR MTB TEAM4:51.076474:12.7053031.762s
 31st123Oskar ROTTLÄNDERphoto_library 20034:21.691344:13.0673132.124s
 32nd145Tobias RIATphoto_library 2004One80 mountainbike & snowboard4:15.295304:15.2643234.321s
 33rd118Noah KOCHERSCHEIDTphoto_library 2003Propain4:12.251244:17.4763336.533s
 34th122Anastasia THIELEphoto_library 2003PROPAIN Bikes, Sportsnut, Orte4:19.410334:20.5003439.557s
 35th128Johannes HARBICHphoto_library 2003Bikepark Samerberg, CRAFT Spor4:29.368394:21.9843541.041s
 36th136Marcel HÖFERphoto_library 2004die Speiche / Stickerei Höfer4:43.087444:23.7343642.791s
 37th126Manuel ARENSphoto_library 20044:29.075384:24.5223743.579s
 38th143Felix SUMANNphoto_library 20044:22.021354:24.7713843.828s
 39th117Jason GÜNTHERphoto_library 2003NGR Racing4:30.973404:25.2223944.279s
 40th124David ZIMMERMANNphoto_library 20034:32.328414:25.3234044.380s
 41st144Nick GERMANNphoto_library 20044:26.847374:29.9044148.961s
 42nd152Sören KUFELTphoto_library 20042-cycle, Fox Factory Deutschla4:42.931434:39.6124258.669s
 43rd119Lara-Sophie HOLLENBACHphoto 2003Papa5:04.646484:48.994431:08.051
 44th121Saif HAJJERphoto_library 2003Tatort Radsport4:38.192424:49.153441:08.210
 45th137Maximilian HANELphoto_library 2004Hanel5:22.660504:50.034451:09.091
 46th139Samuel ITENphoto_library 20045:06.848494:59.987461:19.044
 47th141Kathi EBERHARDTphoto_library 2003Scott Sports, Zweirad-Center D5:34.478515:10.557471:29.614
 105Nico SCHLEBESphoto_library 20044:15.07429DNF
 133Julius TOPP 2003ToppTwins4:22.72236DNF
 127Tim GITTERLE 20044:43.90645DNS
 256Benjamin GRUBER (2004) 20044:51.05546DNS
 432Matti NASKO 20045:42.95552DNS
 134Tom SCHLIERENZAUER 2003Peep Shop,All i need,Serfaus FDNS
 142Lennard LANGJAHR 2003DNS
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us