shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Chicksands Dual at Chicksands

view_listResults (108)photo_libraryPhotos (680)movieVideos (0)

Results format By category

Gender Both

15-18 boys

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Final Seed
emoji_events1st27Will MILLSphoto_library 1st25.63s1
emoji_events2nd45Callum RHEADphoto_library 2nd26.52s3
emoji_events3rd21Matthew PECKphoto_library 1/226.18s2
 4th64Teddy POULETTphoto_library 1/228.09s5
 5th31Andrew CROSSphoto_library 1/427.26s4
 6th43Tom HAINES (jun)photo_library 1/428.09s5
 7th51Kean TRUELOCKphoto_library 1/432.74s7

19-29 men

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Final Seed
emoji_events1st77Aaron DALLEYWATERphoto_library 1st22.75s1
emoji_events2nd70Connor HUDSONphoto_library 2nd23.06s2
emoji_events3rd222Dec WILLICOMBE °photo 1/223.22s3
 4th44Jack HUDSONphoto_library 1/223.93s4
 5th86Ben HALCOMBphoto_library 1/424.08s5
 6th87Max HALCOMBphoto_library 1/424.27s6
 7th32Martin BROWN (sen2)photo_library 1/424.31s8
 8th88Craig HEYNEKEphoto_library 1/424.76s10
 9th76Ted DALLEYWATERphoto_library 1/824.30s7
 10th65Richard SWALESphoto_library 1/824.60s9
 11th28Simon ASHTONphoto_library 1/825.08s11
 12th57Scott ALLENphoto_library 1/825.37s12
 13th29Mark LEVETTphoto_library 1/825.62s13
 14th19Alex METCALFEphoto_library 1/825.81s14
 15th109Maksymilian BARTUZIphoto_library 1/826.00s15
 16th55Edward HARRIESphoto_library 1/826.11s16
 17th3Paul BRITTONphoto_library 1/1626.27s17
 18th49Ben GREATOREXphoto_library 1/1626.44s18
 19th99Kieran MCMONAGLEphoto_library 1/1626.56s19
 20th54Chris PRYORphoto_library 1/1626.89s20
 21st118Martyn NICHOLASphoto_library 1/1627.30s21
 22nd97Alex CARTERphoto_library 1/1627.32s22
 23rd83Steve EVANSphoto_library 1/1628.08s23
 24th40Alistair GRAHAMphoto_library 1/1628.70s24
 25th1Sean MORRIS 1/1628.89s25
 26th42Michael HAINESphoto_library 1/1629.12s26
 27th37Finlay TUSTINGphoto_library 1/1629.34s27
 28th96Samuel ORRELL 1/1631.27s28
 29th89Stefano SANTOSphoto_library 1/1631.37s29
 30th78John BROGANphoto_library 1/1635.18s30

° Rider racing out of category

30+ men

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Final Seed
emoji_events1st52Ste SIMMSphoto_library 1st24.03s1
emoji_events2nd46Liam MUNNphoto_library 2nd24.58s3
emoji_events3rd107Ben FLETCHERphoto_library 1/224.64s4
 4th22Michael DEWSNAPphoto_library 1/224.91s7
 5th41Oliver KAYphoto_library 1/424.69s5
 6th75David SIBLEYphoto_library 1/424.88s6
 7th108Jason JESSOPphoto_library 1/424.92s8
 8th74Dave RICHARDSON (mas)photo_library 1/426.08s15
 9th113Marti PEARCEphoto_library 1/824.48s2
 10th7Miles KIRBYphoto_library 1/825.05s9
 11th116Tom BURCHphoto_library 1/825.13s10
 12th24Shane KLUCKOWphoto_library 1/825.39s11
 13th69Owen RICHARDS (mas)photo_library 1/825.82s12
 14th91Jonny AKROYDphoto_library 1/825.87s13
 15th71Vonig WATSONphoto_library 1/825.94s14
 16th119Ben ROBERTS (mas1)photo_library 1/826.18s17
 17th79Murray RAWSONphoto_library 1/1626.16s16
 18th90Ben SCOTT (mas)photo_library 1/1626.31s19
 18th98Mick SCOTTphoto_library 1/1626.31s19
 20th92David HARLEphoto_library 1/1626.50s22
 21st34Russ JOHNSONphoto_library 1/1627.47s25
 22nd56Liam ALDRIDGEphoto_library 1/1627.65s28
 23rd80Ian TOWERSphoto_library 1/1627.78s29
 24th60Andrew PHILLIPS (mas)photo_library 1/1627.91s31
 25th63Dave PARKESphoto_library 1/1628.18s33
 26th100Mark JAMES (gvt1)photo_library 1/1628.28s35
 27th33Darren JOHNSONphoto_library 1/1628.78s38
 28th53Ady BRIGHTphoto_library 1/1629.01s40
 29th120Paul BARNARDphoto 1/1630.10s41
 30th30David JOHNSTON (1)photo 1/1642.24s42
 31st81John BUTTARSphoto_library 1/3226.24s18
 32nd117James PARSONS (vet)photo_library 1/3226.31s19
 33rd38Adam HUMPHREYS (vet)photo_library 1/3226.66s23
 34th106David WYNNEphoto_library 1/3227.45s24
 35th110Nick HAREWOODphoto_library 1/3227.47s25
 36th48Duncan ROBINSONphoto_library 1/3227.52s27
 37th93Richard IRESONphoto_library 1/3227.81s30
 38th61Tony SKIRROWphoto_library 1/3227.98s32
 39th66Darren MCCALLphoto_library 1/3228.25s34
 40th36Jerry FROSTphoto_library 1/3228.38s36
 41st59John LORDphoto_library 1/3228.67s37
 42nd72Shaun BARVASSphoto_library 1/3228.83s39

 

 

Open women

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Final Seed
emoji_events1st20Fay JORDANphoto_library 1st28.30s1
emoji_events2nd103Kelli SALONEphoto_library 2nd28.76s2
emoji_events3rd105Ami GRINDLEYphoto_library 1/228.86s3
 4th95Zoe STOTTphoto_library 1/229.91s5
 5th4Harriet STANDENphoto_library 1/429.58s4
 6th39Kasey BROCKphoto_library 1/430.62s6
 7th94Kim SCOTTphoto 1/432.33s8
 8th2Lauren GIBBINSphoto 1/436.02s13
 9th115Adel TYSONphoto_library 1/831.01s7
 10th101Anita HARTLEYphoto_library 1/833.21s9
 11th84Gemma FRYphoto_library 1/833.25s10
 12th62Kirsty TWELFTREEphoto_library 1/833.96s11
 13th82Emma CARSONphoto_library 1/834.84s12

 

 

0-12 mixed

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Final Seed
emoji_events1st25George MADLEYphoto_library 1st27.35s1
emoji_events2nd68Jake WARFIELDphoto_library 2nd31.17s2
emoji_events3rd104Madison SALONE-HOWELLphoto_library 1/240.02s3
 4th58Phoebe POTTSphoto_library 1/245.09s4
 5th67Amelia KAFARAphoto_library 1/446.25s5
 6th111Frazer CURDphoto 1/458.04s6

13-14 mixed

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Final Seed
emoji_events1st85Evan INSKIPphoto_library 1st28.03s1
emoji_events2nd35Milan MACHACEK °photo_library 2nd28.35s2
emoji_events3rd26Luke MADLEY °photo_library 1/228.72s4
 4th47Robby JOHNSTON Robby JOHNSTON on Instagramphoto_library 1/229.83s5
 5th50Max LESTERphoto_library 1/428.63s3
 6th114Oli TYSON-BLOORphoto_library 1/431.77s6
 7th73Jack SKINNERphoto_library 1/431.85s7
 8th112Adam BARRASSphoto_library 1/432.71s8
 9th23Max RETHMANphoto_library 1/833.92s9
 10th102Pippa HOWphoto_library 1/838.74s10

° Riders racing out of category

iXS Trigger AM helmet
iXS Trigger AM helmet
Chat with us