shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (232)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.rockytrailentertainment.com/pdf2017/rc/A96-5_Greenvalleys_FoxRC_Resul…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st101Anthony ELLIOTT 3:3013:0916:391-
emoji_events2nd112Jon GATT 3:3013:1546:452 6s
emoji_events3rd103Jon ODAMS 3:3443:1236:463 7s
 4th106Aaron BASHFORD 3:3873:1126:49410s
 5th277Hamish COWAN 3:3133:1986:50511s
 6th278Michael WILLIS 3:3663:1756:53614s
 7th374Keiran VOLK 3:3553:1866:53714s
 8th111Duke MILLINGTON 3:4193:2097:01822s
 9th107Daniel CHIARELLI 3:4083:22107:02923s
 10th401Jacob MOSSNER 3:4193:24137:051026s
 11th371Shane GILLETT 3:48123:1867:061127s
 12th109David GIBBS 3:45113:23117:081229s
 13th108Hamish PAINE 3:51143:23117:141335s
 14th105Ben MCCARTHY 3:48123:29147:171438s
 15th400Jarrod WYNN 3:51143:30157:211542s
 16th279Kye HORE 3:58163:36167:341655s
 102Zeb BURT
 104Mitchell MOLE
 110Jacob VAN EGMOND
 386Thomas STEELE-MCLAREN

Expert men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st116Mike ROSS 3:4313:2017:031-
emoji_events2nd118Rylan LOEMKER 3:4523:2627:112 8s
emoji_events3rd131Harry LINDSAY 3:4833:3357:21318s
 4th398James WRIGHT 3:5343:3247:25422s
 5th123Blake O'CONNELL 3:5993:2737:26523s
 6th117Oliver PEARCE 3:5343:3567:28625s
 7th120Joel EGGLETON 3:5463:3887:32729s
 8th130Patrick SUTHERN 3:5773:3777:34831s
 9th122Kurt WARN 3:5773:40117:37934s
 10th127Adam BARNEVELD 4:04113:39107:431040s
 11th128Benjamin CROSS 4:09143:3887:471144s
 12th125Jordon ARLEY 4:01103:48137:491246s
 13th397Simon GLANVILLE 4:13193:45127:581355s
 14th133Joshua FEARNLEY 4:11173:48137:591456s
 15th378Jason BUTTRISS 4:04113:57188:011558s
 16th126Nick HARTLEY 4:14203:48138:021659s
 17th121Mitch WHITE 4:12183:50168:021759s
 18th119Derick FENTON 4:09143:57188:06181:03
 19th115Trenton PARSONS 4:09143:58208:07191:04
 20th113James MACREE 4:24223:56178:20201:17
 21st290Paul YEO 4:24223:58208:22211:19
 22nd132Max PHILLIPS 4:18214:06238:24221:21
 23rd124Zac WINNEL 4:24224:08248:32231:29
 24th385Nils VÕSA 4:37253:58208:35241:32
 25th285Justin MCELHENNY 4:08134:49278:57251:54
 26th114Damien LAKIN 4:37254:26259:03262:00
 27th129Andy ECONOMIDES 5:11274:42269:53272:50
 28th407Andri OJA 5:13285:482811:01283:58
 134Will SHILLINGFORD
 284Tim FORSYTHE

U13 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st349Luke JANSEN 4:1313:5518:081-
emoji_events2nd359William IRELAND 4:3524:2438:59251s
emoji_events3rd249Aiden BEARD 4:4934:3149:2031:12
 4th254Atticus NOWLAN-CRISP 5:0344:4069:4341:35
 5th246Samuel BUFFETT 5:2454:36510:0051:52
 6th253Toby CHALLONER 5:2664:51710:1762:09
 7th248Zac ROWLAND 5:4275:06810:4872:40
 8th250Nick KENNEDY 6:1085:16911:2683:18
 9th255Ty PATON 6:1695:191011:3593:27
 10th247Zac ALBON 6:21105:261111:47103:39
 11th251Rafe JOLLEY 15:08114:23219:311111:23
 245Kohan LAIRD
 252Austin LOWE

U15 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st231Dylan KUIPER-GOW 3:5013:2217:121-
emoji_events2nd340Joshua JANSEN 3:5123:2927:202 8s
emoji_events3rd244Beau VAN DER WALLEN 4:0043:2927:29317s
 4th235Lachlan BURKE 4:0043:3747:37425s
 5th239Taj POLLARD 3:5633:5087:46534s
 6th229Sam COUCH 4:0973:4457:53641s
 7th232Sam POULTON 4:1193:4567:56744s
 8th238Cooper LOWE 4:0463:5597:59847s
 9th241Sean JAMES 4:17103:4778:04952s
 10th226Reegan LAIRD 4:0973:56108:051053s
 11th341Jake WHALAN 4:17103:58118:15111:03
 12th228Zai JOHNSTON 4:23123:58118:21121:09
 13th339Jacque VILJOEN 4:27134:01138:28131:16
 14th227Clinton WAX 4:27134:19158:46141:34
 15th233Sam KENNEDY 4:48154:17149:05151:53
 16th243Ashton HARRIS 5:02184:26169:28162:16
 17th237Mitchell COWLEY 4:54164:42179:36172:24
 18th240Liam SHUMACK 4:54164:47199:41182:29
 19th242Joshua JACKSON 5:14204:45189:59192:47
 20th230Ethan ROBERTS 5:02185:022010:04202:52
 21st236Kayne HARDY 7:05216:352113:40216:28
 234Ben FUDGE

U17 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st321Tyson RICHENS 3:3213:1316:451-
emoji_events2nd216Jono FUDGE 3:4023:1826:58213s
emoji_events3rd213William GRANGER 3:4533:2737:12327s
 4th324Lyndon KERR 3:5463:2737:21436s
 5th222Oliver SCHOLEY 3:5043:3367:23538s
 6th219James HISCUTT 3:5673:3257:28643s
 7th323Coren STRAUBERG 3:5153:3777:28743s
 8th319Hayden WITTINGSLOW 4:0283:43107:4581:00
 9th316Ronan BURKE 4:0693:4187:4791:02
 10th215Ethan BEARD 4:07113:4297:49101:04
 11th325Keegan SMITH 4:12153:43107:55111:10
 12th221Yuta LEFFERS 4:11143:50128:01121:16
 13th225Curtis MOWBRAY 4:07113:54138:01131:16
 14th220Will RICHARDS 4:0694:03158:09141:24
 15th224Connor MACLACHLAN 4:09134:05168:14151:29
 16th218Cody CONWAY 4:26164:02148:28161:43
 17th217Tom ZWART 4:30174:06178:36171:51
 18th214Josh JONES 4:46184:32189:18182:33
 19th223Brandyn LUCOCK 5:18194:421910:00193:15
 317Ethan CORNEY
 318Jayden DENNIS
 320Heath LUCK
 322Steph FICOVIC
 326Luke DERRY

U19 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st208Mitchell WYNN 3:3513:2747:021-
emoji_events2nd212Harrison DOBROWOLSKI 3:4223:2117:032 1s
emoji_events3rd209Harry ALFORD 3:4223:2227:043 2s
 4th205Max SMITH 3:4943:2637:15413s
 5th207Harrison WARD 3:5253:3267:24522s
 6th210Sam HARDMAN 3:5963:3157:30628s
 7th203Harris MANNING 4:1483:4878:0271:00
 8th206Toby MARCHANT 4:1373:5698:0981:07
 9th201Tom COLLEY 4:24113:5388:1791:15
 10th202Lawson SHIELDS 4:19104:01108:20101:18
 11th204Ethan HAMER 4:1594:11118:26111:24

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st145Chris HUGHES 3:4513:2717:121-
emoji_events2nd159Marc WILLIAMS 3:4723:2947:162 4s
emoji_events3rd293Chris MARTIN 3:4933:3057:193 7s
 4th138Simon BALLARD 3:5263:2827:204 8s
 5th162Mathieu TARIS 3:5053:3057:205 8s
 6th146Andrew ECKETT 3:5373:2827:216 9s
 7th375Jayson ROBERTSON 3:4933:3297:217 9s
 8th152Daniel PEARCE 3:5483:3297:26814s
 9th155Peter HEYS 3:57103:3057:27915s
 10th161Brent DEMERY 3:57103:34117:311019s
 11th154Brendan ALCOCK 4:01143:3187:321120s
 12th143Simon ZHANG 3:57103:38137:351223s
 13th139Peter ARNOLD 3:5483:45177:391327s
 14th160Scott MCMILLAN 3:59133:41147:401428s
 15th292Mitchell GRADY 4:08193:36127:441532s
 16th135Cain PRINCE 4:06163:41147:471635s
 17th291James RUSSELL 4:07183:41147:481736s
 18th158Craig PRATT 4:06163:46197:521840s
 19th148Robert GRONOW 4:05153:47217:521940s
 20th140Aaron STEWART 4:09203:49237:582046s
 21st136Oliver LIEBSCHER 4:14243:45177:592147s
 22nd297Benjamin VEREB 4:11213:48227:592247s
 23rd296Christo WINTERS 4:11213:50248:012349s
 24th141Joshua BARKER 4:14243:54268:082456s
 25th137Jay MOORES 4:13233:55278:082556s
 26th151Brett HEMMINGS 4:24283:46198:102658s
 27th147Jon BYRNE 4:23273:51258:14271:02
 28th157Jason HUNZIKER 4:17264:09298:26281:14
 29th142Ben ROSE 4:28294:00288:28291:16
 30th149Ivan HERMANN 4:29314:14308:43301:31
 31st150Gavin MOROM 4:28294:20318:48311:36
 32nd153Garreth PATON 5:58324:423210:40323:28
 144Andrew CRABTREE
 156Leighton ROBERTS
 163Steve NEILSON

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st178Douglas POLLOCK 3:4313:2217:051-
emoji_events2nd185Daniel SEGERI 3:4723:2727:142 9s
emoji_events3rd302Craig LYONS 3:5343:3047:23318s
 4th373Paul WALTON 3:5953:2837:27422s
 5th166Gavin POLLOCK 3:4933:3857:27522s
 6th164David BABIS 3:5953:3977:38633s
 7th173Darren O'BRIEN 4:0173:3857:39734s
 8th376Andrew PETERSON 4:0493:4197:45840s
 9th377Rohan BETTS 4:07113:3977:46941s
 10th187Daniel SHANKS 4:05103:4197:461041s
 11th180Andrew SMITH (vet) 4:0383:43117:461141s
 12th176Scott GINNANE 4:08123:47127:551250s
 13th305Stuart JANSEN 4:08123:51147:591354s
 14th165Angus MACDONALD (40+) 4:08123:55178:031458s
 15th306Geoffrey WEINERT 4:19163:48138:07151:02
 16th192Nick CRISP 4:18153:51148:09161:04
 17th169Brian GILMARTIN 4:31233:52168:23171:18
 18th186Shane KOWALD 4:30223:56188:26181:21
 19th303Adam DENNIS 4:25194:01208:26191:21
 20th177Jason MASLEN 4:23174:03218:26201:21
 21st170Adrian COUCH 4:24184:05238:29211:24
 22nd300Derek VOLLER 4:26204:04228:30221:25
 23rd189Rob BRADLEY 4:27214:08248:35231:30
 24th181James MOON 4:34254:10268:44241:39
 25th171David POULTON 4:35264:14288:49251:44
 26th183Rob BOLACK 4:33244:16308:49261:44
 27th188Dean MCGEE 4:40294:11278:51271:46
 28th191Adrian HORT 4:39284:14288:53281:48
 29th175Gregg JOWETT 4:38274:19318:57291:52
 30th179Stephen JAMES 4:41304:20329:01301:56
 31st190Siem VELTSTRA 5:00314:21339:21312:16
 32nd184Grant JACKSON 5:02324:30349:32322:27
 167Dave MANN 3:5919
 168Aaron WAX 4:0925
 172Ian GANDERTON
 174William DANGAR
 182Andrew AMOS
 299David SHARP
 301Michael MOORE
 304Shane RICHENS
 372Anton FOURIE

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st194Bradley TULL 4:1213:5218:041-
emoji_events2nd200Roger MARCHANT 4:1723:5428:112 7s
emoji_events3rd196Neil DAVIS 4:1833:5538:133 9s
 4th198Hg ZORN 4:3054:0348:33429s
 5th199Alastair GEORGE 4:2444:2268:46542s
 6th197Graham SCHOLEY 4:3964:1858:57653s
 193Michael FROST
 195Will LAVENDER

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st370Kellie WEINERT 4:1513:4417:591-
emoji_events2nd256Stephanie JACKSON 4:2924:0328:32233s
 257Sara MILLS

Expert women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st259Ellyse TURNER 4:3314:1028:431-
emoji_events2nd258Jane TAYLOR 4:4024:0818:482 5s
emoji_events3rd354Rhiannon CHEESEWRIGHT 4:4434:2449:08325s
 4th260Erin LONGHURST 4:5144:1839:09426s

U13 girls  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st276Tahlia RICHENS 4:3014:3019:001-
emoji_events2nd402Alyssa KEHOE 5:1824:47210:0521:05
emoji_events3rd273Abbey KUIPER 5:4135:11310:5231:52
 275Lily Anne MOON

U15 girls  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st357Ashleigh WEINERT 4:3314:1118:441-
emoji_events2nd271Lillee POLLOCK 4:4024:1118:512 7s
emoji_events3rd272Poppy POLLOCK 5:1834:3939:5731:13

U17 girls  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st355Cassie VOYSEY 4:4314:2319:061-
emoji_events2nd270Indigo NOWLAN-CRISP 6:0125:22211:2322:17

U19 women

1 competitor found

30-39 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st358Nichola BEACHCROFT 4:3514:0718:421-
emoji_events2nd264Tilly KARLSSON 5:0524:2729:32250s
emoji_events3rd263Tash WALTER 5:2335:05410:2831:46
 4th262Sophie CHALLONER 6:3844:57311:3542:53
 261Natalie GANDERTON
 265Mandy DAVIS

40-49 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st268Emily WING 5:2714:52110:191-
emoji_events2nd266Bec DENNE 5:3725:15210:52233s
emoji_events3rd267Colleen ROWLAND 5:5635:25311:2131:02
 269Bec DENNE

50+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st403Coleen BOYES 4:2513:5818:231-
Chat with us