2017 Racers Guild Works Components Summer round 5 at Stile Cop

Black

22nd October 2017

assessmentResults (127)photo_libraryPhotos (3,477)movieVideos (0)

Results format By category

Gender Both

Expert men

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
1587Nathan FOSTERphoto_library Racers Guild59.389s (1)59.532s (1)59.389s-

10-12 boys

11 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
1506Owen RICKphoto_library 13385571:13.036 (2)1:10.970 (1)1:10.970-
2507Henry TIMEWELLphoto_library 1:12.803 (1)1:49.481 (10)1:12.8031.833s
3501Henry CHESTERphoto_library 1018517Derby BMX Club1:16.577 (4)1:15.090 (2)1:15.0904.120s
4599Frank ADIPURAphoto_library 1:16.117 (3)1:15.370 (3)1:15.3704.400s
5504Daniel NADINphoto_library 1:21.251 (6)1:18.530 (4)1:18.5307.560s
6598Ethan FLETCHERphoto_library 1:20.016 (5)1:18.922 (5)1:18.9227.952s
7503Noah LINEYphoto_library 12516901:22.422 (7)1:21.321 (6)1:21.32110.351s
8502Ethan DOWELLphoto_library 12989021:26.218 (8)1:27.586 (7)1:26.21815.248s
9505Sam ONEALphoto_library 1:34.501 (10)1:30.084 (8)1:30.08419.114s
10500Nathan BLANDphoto_library 1:33.805 (9)1:33.192 (9)1:33.19222.222s
11508Louie HUGHESphoto_library Pinned TV1:46.751 (11)2:09.489 (11)1:46.75135.781s

13-14 boys

17 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
1600Joshua BENNETTphoto_library 1:06.631 (1)1:07.204 (1)1:06.631-
2513Ben HICKENphoto_library 1:08.710 (3)1:07.318 (2)1:07.3180.687s
3516Louie SMITHphoto_library 12192711:08.395 (2)1:08.257 (3)1:08.2571.626s
4119Billy THOMSONphoto_library 1:09.735 (4)1:10.264 (4)1:09.7353.104s
5511Joe COTTRELLphoto_library 1:10.861 (6)1:10.345 (5)1:10.3453.714s
6593Harry PATRICKSONphoto_library 1:11.208 (7)1:10.351 (6)1:10.3513.720s
7595Owen JONESphoto_library 1:10.749 (5)2:13.024 (17)1:10.7494.118s
8591Henry WILLISONphoto_library 1:18.558 (15)1:11.214 (7)1:11.2144.583s
9517Tyler HUGHESphoto_library Pinned TV1:12.853 (8)1:11.252 (8)1:11.2524.621s
10509Alonso BARBOURphoto_library 10758121:13.051 (9)1:11.616 (9)1:11.6164.985s
11515Jack LYCETTphoto_library 1:14.709 (11)1:13.280 (10)1:13.2806.649s
12118Matty HICKENphoto_library 2:27.512 (17)1:13.725 (11)1:13.7257.094s
13512Harrison GEEphoto_library 721477Birmingham BMX Club1:15.158 (12)1:14.077 (12)1:14.0777.446s
14606Harvey GAMEphoto_library 1:15.488 (13)1:14.391 (13)1:14.3917.760s
15510Luke BENGER-PEARSONphoto_library 1:14.431 (10)1:14.945 (14)1:14.4317.800s
16514Sam JOHNSTONphoto_library 1:18.001 (14)1:33.067 (16)1:18.00111.370s
17604Corey WALKERphoto_library 1:24.173 (16)1:20.680 (15)1:20.68014.049s

15-16 boys

16 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
1518Lewis BROWN (yth)photo_library 13367261:04.296 (1)1:04.466 (1)1:04.296-
2529Matthew FOSTERphoto_library Racers Guild1:05.742 (2)1:13.838 (10)1:05.7421.446s
3521Thomas HEAPphoto_library 13375951:08.210 (5)1:06.326 (2)1:06.3262.030s
4524Ethan PHILLIPSphoto_library 13701271:07.076 (3)1:07.224 (3)1:07.0762.780s
5528Callum RHEADphoto_library 8222421:07.564 (4)1:08.455 (4)1:07.5643.268s
6520Isaac GURNHILLphoto_library 1:10.092 (6)1:08.930 (5)1:08.9304.634s
7519Ryan CAMBRIDGEphoto_library 839425Solihull CC1:10.178 (7)1:09.140 (6)1:09.1404.844s
8527Mac WHEELERphoto_library 1:10.867 (8)1:11.651 (8)1:10.8676.571s
9526Henry WEBBphoto_library 1:10.882 (9)1:11.001 (7)1:10.8826.586s
10590Bruce WILLISONphoto_library 1:10.961 (10)1:15.460 (11)1:10.9616.665s
11523Joshua PELLphoto_library 962478Halesowen A & CC1:11.449 (11)1:12.225 (9)1:11.4497.153s
12525Noah RUSBRIDGEphoto_library 1:21.025 (12)1:18.761 (12)1:18.76114.465s
13124Paul EVANS (yth)photo_library DNF1:23.953 (13)1:23.95319.657s
14115Max SAUNBYphoto_library 1:25.297 (13)1:33.556 (14)1:25.29721.001s
522Adam OWEN (yth) 1395902DNSDNS
605Jamie DAVISphoto_library DNSDNS

17-18 boys

14 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
1607Harry ATTWOODphoto_library 1:04.977 (1)1:04.529 (1)1:04.529-
2537Chris SPINKSphoto_library 1:05.798 (4)1:04.770 (2)1:04.7700.241s
3536Morgan SIMMONSphoto_library 12242461:06.308 (5)1:05.554 (3)1:05.5541.025s
4530Matthew DORRICOTTphoto_library 1:05.565 (2)1:06.232 (5)1:05.5651.036s
5535Lewis PICKphoto_library 1:05.779 (3)1:05.877 (4)1:05.7791.250s
6540Tom HERRIOTTphoto_library Racers Guild1:10.757 (7)1:07.226 (6)1:07.2262.697s
7534George NORTHphoto_library 1:08.908 (6)1:08.694 (7)1:08.6944.165s
8532Jordan KENYONphoto_library 1:13.520 (10)1:10.861 (8)1:10.8616.332s
9539Joe WRIGHT (jun)photo_library 11969031:13.031 (9)1:11.654 (9)1:11.6547.125s
10603Jarred LAMONTphoto_library 1:14.447 (12)1:12.299 (10)1:12.2997.770s
11531Jake JOHNSONphoto_library 12402721:12.771 (8)1:14.482 (12)1:12.7718.242s
12538Max TOPHAM-STEELEphoto_library 12191681:13.625 (11)1:19.182 (13)1:13.6259.096s
13114Angus DAVIESphoto_library 1:16.092 (13)1:13.803 (11)1:13.8039.274s
14533Jamie MOSSphoto_library 12294631:24.616 (14)1:19.293 (14)1:19.29314.764s

19-29 men

22 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
1585Tom WALKER (sen)photo_library 1:02.465 (1)1:01.944 (1)1:01.944-
2113Antony LUMIAphoto_library 1:04.524 (6)1:02.175 (2)1:02.1750.231s
3126Martin BROWN (sen1)photo_library 1:02.957 (2)1:02.618 (3)1:02.6180.674s
4580David DEANphoto_library 14248071:03.211 (3)1:09.157 (10)1:03.2111.267s
5582Shaun HOOKphoto_library 1:03.571 (4)1:35.798 (20)1:03.5711.627s
6579Csaba CSENGEphoto_library 12306961:04.083 (5)1:03.860 (4)1:03.8601.916s
7120Ashley HORSNALLphoto_library 1:06.493 (7)1:06.218 (5)1:06.2184.274s
8112Ashley SPENCER (2)photo_library 1:07.072 (8)1:07.050 (6)1:07.0505.106s
9123Ryan WOLSWIJKphoto_library 1:08.281 (9)1:21.466 (18)1:08.2816.337s
10576Louis ASTILLphoto_library 1:08.463 (10)1:08.980 (8)1:08.4636.519s
11575Joel ALLPORTphoto_library 1:09.151 (11)1:08.555 (7)1:08.5556.611s
12121Thomas MAYERSphoto_library 1:10.010 (13)1:09.138 (9)1:09.1387.194s
13581Scott HARMANphoto_library 1:09.775 (12)1:09.242 (11)1:09.2427.298s
14578Karl CHAPMANphoto_library 9866111:10.902 (14)1:13.924 (14)1:10.9028.958s
15608James CLOWESphoto_library 1:11.736 (15)1:11.983 (12)1:11.7369.792s
16574Charles ALLANphoto_library 13966971:15.690 (17)1:12.662 (13)1:12.66210.718s
17586Zak WHITEphoto_library 1016446Wolverhampton Whls1:14.575 (16)1:14.291 (15)1:14.29112.347s
18577Rhys BOWMANphoto_library 1:20.039 (18)1:15.963 (16)1:15.96314.019s
19584Luke STAFFORDphoto_library 12514301:20.372 (19)1:17.458 (17)1:17.45815.514s
20116Jamie EGBUNIWEphoto_library DSQ1:23.478 (19)1:23.47821.534s
125Oliver ANTROBUS DNSDNS
583Tom SHARPEphoto_library DNSDNS

30-39 men

19 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
1572Andrew HUGHES (mas)photo_library 721950Racers Guild1:00.095 (1)59.581s (1)59.581s-
2566Mat MOSELEYphoto_library 1:02.130 (2)1:01.911 (2)1:01.9112.330s
3560Mark ANTROBUSphoto_library 13491661:03.076 (3)1:02.357 (3)1:02.3572.776s
4122Ian HAMPSONphoto_library 1:05.512 (4)1:03.919 (4)1:03.9194.338s
5609Peter BALLINphoto_library 1:05.625 (5)1:05.363 (5)1:05.3635.782s
6571Matthew WOOLRIDGEphoto_library 1:06.515 (7)1:05.593 (6)1:05.5936.012s
7602Darren RUSSONphoto_library 1:06.116 (6)1:06.175 (7)1:06.1166.535s
8562Matthew HILLYARDphoto_library 1:07.118 (8)1:06.718 (8)1:06.7187.137s
9601Rob COOKphoto_library 1:08.761 (10)1:06.968 (9)1:06.9687.387s
10565Simon MORGANphoto_library 1:08.292 (9)1:08.089 (10)1:08.0898.508s
11563Nick MASTERSphoto_library 1:10.769 (11)1:09.013 (11)1:09.0139.432s
12564Mike MILLSphoto_library 1:11.469 (14)1:10.673 (12)1:10.67311.092s
13570Ed ROBINSONphoto_library 1:11.002 (12)1:13.642 (15)1:11.00211.421s
14588Mike ELSEphoto_library 1:11.073 (13)1:13.042 (14)1:11.07311.492s
15568Chris POOLEphoto_library 1:11.693 (15)1:11.513 (13)1:11.51311.932s
16567Michael NIBLETTphoto_library 1:15.212 (16)1:15.838 (16)1:15.21215.631s
17561Jonathan BROWN (mas)photo_library 1:31.018 (17)1:29.552 (17)1:29.55229.971s
569Martin PRITCHARD 880019DNSDNS
573Paul RUSCOE Racers GuildDNSDNS

40-49 men

16 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
1555Stuart HUGHESphoto_library 1:01.494 (1)1:01.311 (1)1:01.311-
2551Jason HICKENphoto_library 1:02.890 (2)1:02.707 (2)1:02.7071.396s
3594Matthew PATRICKSONphoto_library 1:07.715 (5)1:05.452 (3)1:05.4524.141s
4559Martin CREASERphoto_library The Cycle Barn1:07.950 (6)1:06.009 (4)1:06.0094.698s
5549Ash FREEMANphoto_library 1:07.126 (3)1:06.528 (5)1:06.5285.217s
6556Matt RICHARDSON (vet)photo_library Ethic / Specialized1:07.599 (4)1:20.749 (13)1:07.5996.288s
7558Lee PETTITTphoto_library Racers Guild1:08.961 (7)1:09.310 (6)1:08.9617.650s
8597Wayne TABERNORphoto_library 1:11.646 (8)1:11.442 (7)1:11.44210.131s
9557Shaun TANDYphoto_library Racers Guild of Cannock Chase1:18.012 (11)1:12.290 (8)1:12.29010.979s
10552Mark LINEYphoto_library 1:13.750 (9)1:13.325 (9)1:13.32512.014s
11553Tim O'NEALphoto_library 1:23.034 (13)1:13.893 (10)1:13.89312.582s
12589Will WILLISONphoto_library 1:16.658 (10)1:15.763 (11)1:15.76314.452s
13550Mark GOLDINGphoto_library 1031690Nova Raiders Cycling Club1:19.029 (12)1:16.075 (12)1:16.07514.764s
14548Alan DOWELLphoto_library 1:25.994 (14)1:22.648 (14)1:22.64821.337s
15547Adrian BLANDphoto_library 1:37.737 (16)1:28.672 (15)1:28.67227.361s
16554Howard TODDphoto_library 1:33.790 (15)1:29.457 (16)1:29.45728.146s

50+ men

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
1592Marcus TETTphoto_library 1:10.439 (2)1:08.119 (1)1:08.119-
2544Steve FELSTEADphoto_library 4173781:10.223 (1)1:10.744 (2)1:10.2232.104s
3546Tim UPSTONphoto_library Racers Guild of Cannock Chase1:14.333 (3)1:16.847 (3)1:14.3336.214s
4545Mark TAYLOR (gvet)photo_library 10525921:25.422 (4)1:17.286 (4)1:17.2869.167s
5596John JONES (vet)photo_library 1:32.140 (5)1:26.951 (5)1:26.95118.832s

 

 

Open women

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
1543Kate GRIESphoto_library 14162591:17.599 (2)1:15.636 (1)1:15.636-
2542Dorota GRABKOWSKAphoto_library 12203681:16.319 (1)1:16.656 (2)1:16.3190.683s
3541Ellie COPEphoto_library 1:28.669 (3)1:26.921 (3)1:26.92111.285s
4117Ellie MCMANUSphoto_library 1:49.627 (4)1:46.054 (4)1:46.05430.418s