Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7 | Callum RUSSELL (sen2) | Borderline / Continental | 1:18.591 | 1:18.121 | 1:18.121 | - | |||
2nd | 16 | Jake MARTIN | 995976 | 1:23.292 | 1:21.792 | 1:21.792 | 3.67s |
Male: Hardtail Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 112 | Matthew STEWART (sen) | 1125136 | 1:41.221 | 1:36.601 | 1:36.601 | - | |||
2nd | 111 | Steven KING (sen) | NDM Racing | 5:40.852 | 5:40.852 | 4:04.25 |
Male: 10-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 106 | Sam WESTGATE | 1109226 | Hope Valley College | 1:46.671 | 1:46.671 | - | |||
2nd | 105 | Ben TYAS | 1271983 | 1:52.601 | 1:52.382 | 1:52.382 | 5.71s | |||
3rd | 102 | Angus DAWSON | 879105 | 1:58.363 | 1:54.603 | 1:54.603 | 7.93s | |||
4th | 43 | Jack THORPE | FJMTB | 1:57.322 | 1:54.924 | 1:54.924 | 8.25s | |||
5th | 34 | Tom WESTGATE | 2:04.024 | 1:58.155 | 1:58.155 | 11.48s | ||||
6th | 81 | Archie CASSON | 1Vision Race Coaching | 2:05.085 | 2:04.356 | 2:04.356 | 17.68s | |||
7th | 104 | Sam ONEAL | 2:20.716 | 2:10.037 | 2:10.037 | 23.36s |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 109 | Logan WILCOX | 1337927 | 1:31.561 | 1:32.501 | 1:31.561 | - | |||
2nd | 110 | Ryan WINDSOR | 723522 | 1:40.673 | 1:33.452 | 1:33.452 | 1.89s | |||
3rd | 107 | Alvaro BOSWELL | Bruntwood Park BMX Club | 1:42.764 | 1:36.103 | 1:36.103 | 4.54s | |||
4th | 50 | Harvey MOSLEY | 1258490 | 1:39.652 | 1:40.894 | 1:39.654 | 8.09s | |||
5th | 59 | Josh WHITTLE | 1:43.475 | 1:44.485 | 1:43.475 | 11.91s | ||||
6th | 108 | Gregory HOPKINS | 882995 | Dyffryn Conwy | 1:46.636 | 1:46.476 | 1:46.476 | 14.91s | ||
7th | 51 | Charlie MOSLEY | 1258445 | 1:48.897 | 1:48.897 | 17.33s | ||||
8th | 35 | Alfie KOROBCZYC | 2:00.798 | 1:57.267 | 1:57.268 | 25.70s | ||||
9th | 103 | Jake HARRIS (mtb) | 2:31.369 | 2:24.238 | 2:24.239 | 52.67s |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 56 | Sam COFANO | In Gear uk | 1:30.045 | 1:23.891 | 1:23.891 | - | |||
2nd | 150 | Owen MAPLESON | 469487 | Dyffryn Conwy | 1:26.221 | 1:32.989 | 1:26.222 | 2.33s | ||
3rd | 116 | James BRIDGEHOUSE | 1:38.4213 | 1:26.992 | 1:26.993 | 3.10s | ||||
4th | 9 | Sam YARDLEY | 1:27.732 | 1:27.743 | 1:27.734 | 3.84s | ||||
5th | 165 | Elis ROBERTS | 876674 | 1:29.994 | 1:28.814 | 1:28.815 | 4.92s | |||
6th | 163 | Bill MOTTRAM | 1:29.683 | 1:30.725 | 1:29.686 | 5.79s | ||||
7th | 121 | Brad HILL | 1239058 | JRTF Raching | 1:30.426 | 1:34.0210 | 1:30.427 | 6.53s | ||
8th | 118 | Matteo CROMPTON | 719338 | 1:31.107 | 1:30.886 | 1:30.888 | 6.99s | |||
9th | 117 | Matt CREWTHER | 1256396 | 1:31.128 | 1:31.047 | 1:31.049 | 7.15s | |||
10th | 164 | Matt PARKES | 1:33.3711 | 1:31.308 | 1:31.3010 | 7.41s | ||||
11th | 119 | Jordan HANDLEY | Straitline Components | 1:31.329 | 1:41.0815 | 1:31.3211 | 7.43s | |||
12th | 115 | Jacob BLACKBURN | 1344160 | 1:32.5610 | 1:37.0112 | 1:32.5612 | 8.67s | |||
13th | 166 | Will SHAW | 1243816 | 1:36.9312 | 1:36.7611 | 1:36.7613 | 12.87s | |||
14th | 114 | Moacyr ATKINSON | 1230593 | 1:59.6419 | 1:37.1613 | 1:37.1614 | 13.27s | |||
15th | 120 | Joel HATTON | 1:43.2417 | 1:39.7714 | 1:39.7715 | 15.88s | ||||
16th | 66 | Edward SMITH (sen) | 1:41.5714 | 1:41.5716 | 17.68s | |||||
17th | 61 | Jack HONEYCHURCH | 1:42.8616 | 1:42.0516 | 1:42.0517 | 18.16s | ||||
18th | 30 | Jack THORN | 1:42.0715 | 1:59.4720 | 1:42.0718 | 18.18s | ||||
19th | 5 | Callan HILL | Liethill Racing | 1:44.2218 | 1:42.7717 | 1:42.7719 | 18.88s | |||
20th | 168 | Matthew WILSON (sen1) | JRTF Raching | 2:05.0621 | 1:47.4818 | 1:47.4820 | 23.59s | |||
21st | 167 | Harry THOMPSON (1) | 2:35.2423 | 1:58.1019 | 1:58.1021 | 34.21s | ||||
22nd | 80 | Dylan SPENCER | 2:03.1120 | 2:03.1122 | 39.22s | |||||
23rd | 122 | Ryan HINGLEY | 1217538 | 2:12.3322 | 2:57.6521 | 2:12.3323 | 48.44s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 68 | Alexander MCQUEENIE | Team Cycle Factory | 1:23.461 | 1:24.052 | 1:23.461 | - | |||
2nd | 67 | Ant SUGDEN | 1:25.163 | 1:23.611 | 1:23.612 | 0.15s | ||||
3rd | 180 | Oscar HOME | 905105 | 1:24.492 | 1:24.353 | 1:24.353 | 0.89s | |||
4th | 15 | Max MILNES | Joes Bikes | 1:43.0814 | 1:27.514 | 1:27.514 | 4.05s | |||
5th | 535 | George LUNT | 1096841 | 1Vision Race Coaching | 1:30.525 | 1:28.925 | 1:28.925 | 5.46s | ||
6th | 169 | Cuthbert AMOS | 1060270 | Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride | 1:29.494 | 1:31.957 | 1:29.496 | 6.03s | ||
7th | 70 | Alfie RIDOUT | Ride-On / Tudor Development | 1:33.378 | 1:29.966 | 1:29.967 | 6.50s | |||
8th | 36 | Oliver DRISCOLL | 1:30.826 | 1:33.9610 | 1:30.828 | 7.36s | ||||
9th | 184 | John TURNER (jun) | 1Vision Race Coaching | 1:47.6616 | 1:32.428 | 1:32.429 | 8.96s | |||
10th | 179 | Eddie GRAY (sen) | 1031940 | 1:34.919 | 1:32.949 | 1:32.9410 | 9.48s | |||
11th | 33 | Harry DRABBLE | 1:33.367 | 1:40.6715 | 1:33.3611 | 9.90s | ||||
12th | 29 | Rhys JONES-LEAH | Caersws DH Racing Developments | 1:38.3111 | 1:34.0611 | 1:34.0612 | 10.60s | |||
13th | 182 | Jack MARTINDALE | 1:36.6010 | 1:35.5212 | 1:35.5213 | 12.06s | ||||
14th | 183 | Freddie THOMSON | 1:38.6612 | 1:38.5713 | 1:38.5714 | 15.11s | ||||
15th | 186 | Max TOPHAM-STEELE | 1219168 | 1:46.2715 | 1:38.7414 | 1:38.7415 | 15.28s | |||
16th | 181 | Aaron JONES (jun) | JRTF Raching | 1:40.4213 | 1:55.6417 | 1:40.4216 | 16.96s | |||
17th | 185 | Connah WILSON | JRTF Raching | 1:50.6518 | 1:42.8216 | 1:42.8217 | 19.36s | |||
18th | 170 | Robbie BANLIN | 1:49.2717 | 1:57.9518 | 1:49.2718 | 25.81s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 49 | Sam HOCKENHULL | 1:21.271 | 1:20.431 | 1:20.431 | - | ||||
2nd | 539 | Sam FAUX | 1014704 | 1:21.271 | 1:22.272 | 1:21.272 | 0.84s | |||
3rd | 19 | Matt HOCKENHULL | 1:23.123 | 1:22.283 | 1:22.283 | 1.85s | ||||
4th | 21 | Jack DROGAN | merge | 1:24.726 | 1:23.124 | 1:23.124 | 2.69s | |||
5th | 193 | Sam MERCKEL | 898184 | Velo Ulverston | 1:23.464 | 1:23.385 | 1:23.385 | 2.95s | ||
6th | 187 | David BLACK | 1115035 | Full Tilt Gravity | 1:25.057 | 1:23.676 | 1:23.676 | 3.24s | ||
7th | 38 | Rhys TURNER-JONES | JRTF Raching | 1:23.865 | 1:50.3339 | 1:23.867 | 3.43s | |||
8th | 64 | Michael PEARMAN | UOSCC | 1:27.7017 | 1:24.267 | 1:24.268 | 3.83s | |||
9th | 17 | Nathan TAYLOR-SCHONHUT | FJMTB | 1:26.4814 | 1:24.788 | 1:24.789 | 4.35s | |||
10th | 194 | Jack ROBERTS (sen1) | merge | 1:25.8410 | 1:24.889 | 1:24.8810 | 4.45s | |||
11th | 73 | Alistair BARON | Vitus First Tracks | 1:25.218 | 1:28.1120 | 1:25.2111 | 4.78s | |||
12th | 546 | William ODDY | 840154 | 1:26.1811 | 1:25.5310 | 1:25.5312 | 5.10s | |||
13th | 74 | Charlie FLYNN | Full Tilt Gravity | 1:25.679 | 1:27.9118 | 1:25.6713 | 5.24s | |||
14th | 75 | Nyle CRESSWELL | 1:26.7015 | 1:25.6811 | 1:25.6814 | 5.25s | ||||
15th | 65 | Oscar WEISSLER | UOSCC | 1:27.0716 | 1:25.7912 | 1:25.7915 | 5.36s | |||
16th | 192 | Benjamin MERCKEL | 869806 | Velo Ulverston | 1:31.1526 | 1:25.8213 | 1:25.8216 | 5.39s | ||
17th | 52 | Ant HALE | 1:26.2012 | 1:25.9314 | 1:25.9317 | 5.50s | ||||
18th | 72 | Will KEOGH | UOSCC | 1:26.4613 | 1:26.4615 | 1:26.4618 | 6.03s | |||
19th | 536 | John LONSDALE | 439575 | Limitless | 1:29.1020 | 1:27.2116 | 1:27.2119 | 6.78s | ||
20th | 14 | Nico MILNES | Joes Bikes | 1:28.2118 | 1:27.3317 | 1:27.3320 | 6.90s | |||
21st | 63 | Aidan ROCHE | UOSCC | 1:31.8027 | 1:28.0619 | 1:28.0621 | 7.63s | |||
22nd | 13 | Ash SUGDEN | 1:28.9219 | 1:28.2921 | 1:28.2922 | 7.86s | ||||
23rd | 188 | Tom CREBER | 879456 | Sheffield Hallam CC | 1:30.4825 | 1:28.8922 | 1:28.8923 | 8.46s | ||
24th | 53 | Dylan YOUNG | 1015943 | Loose Riders | 1:29.3323 | 1:29.3324 | 8.90s | |||
25th | 190 | Joshua HARRIS | 1139501 | University of Huddersfield | 1:32.0928 | 1:29.5924 | 1:29.5925 | 9.16s | ||
26th | 8 | Jim TOPLISS | Borderline / Continental | 1:30.0323 | 1:29.6225 | 1:29.6226 | 9.19s | |||
27th | 22 | James GREGORY (sen) | GT Factory Racing | 1:29.6321 | 1:55.4943 | 1:29.6327 | 9.20s | |||
28th | 547 | Lee EVANS (sen) | 1:29.8722 | 1:29.8728 | 9.44s | |||||
29th | 4 | Richard ACOTT | Dirt Factory | 1:30.3824 | 1:30.2526 | 1:30.2529 | 9.82s | |||
30th | 20 | John ROSS (sen) | merge | 1:33.1831 | 1:30.9127 | 1:30.9130 | 10.48s | |||
31st | 71 | Ben CROOKS | UOSCC | 1:42.1640 | 1:31.0228 | 1:31.0231 | 10.59s | |||
32nd | 538 | Christopher THOMAS (sen) | 1:34.1632 | 1:32.1229 | 1:32.1232 | 11.69s | ||||
33rd | 46 | Joe DENNEY | Senior | 1:32.1229 | 1:32.9931 | 1:32.1233 | 11.69s | |||
34th | 540 | Karl TAYLOR | 1:36.7235 | 1:32.5530 | 1:32.5534 | 12.12s | ||||
35th | 25 | Jack ASHMAN | 1:32.9430 | 2:10.4944 | 1:32.9435 | 12.51s | ||||
36th | 531 | Kristian ACKROYD | NDM Racing | 1:35.8534 | 1:33.0132 | 1:33.0136 | 12.58s | |||
37th | 196 | Jamie STEWART (sen2) | 1122779 | 1:41.3039 | 1:34.1233 | 1:34.1237 | 13.69s | |||
38th | 10 | James WAGNER | JS cycle | 1:34.5933 | 1:34.5938 | 14.16s | ||||
39th | 55 | T.J. SMITH | Film Smith | 1:44.2342 | 1:37.6434 | 1:37.6439 | 17.21s | |||
40th | 198 | Jack THOMSON (sen) | 1343614 | 1:37.8536 | 1:37.8540 | 17.42s | ||||
41st | 44 | Benjamin ROUTLEDGE | JRTF Raching | 1:38.9637 | 1:38.9641 | 18.53s | ||||
42nd | 41 | Richard VERDEN | 820412 | 1:40.4638 | 1:39.3635 | 1:39.3642 | 18.93s | |||
43rd | 532 | Mick NAYLOR | NDM Racing | 1:52.2747 | 1:39.6136 | 1:39.6143 | 19.18s | |||
44th | 18 | Aaron TAYLOR | FJMTB | 1:44.7244 | 1:42.8637 | 1:42.8644 | 22.43s | |||
45th | 58 | Stephen GRUNDY | 1:43.0041 | 1:53.0241 | 1:43.0045 | 22.57s | ||||
46th | 32 | Niall JOSEPH | 1:44.4443 | 1:45.3638 | 1:44.4446 | 24.01s | ||||
47th | 191 | Charlie MATTHIAS | 1354169 | 1:48.2745 | 2:22.4445 | 1:48.2747 | 27.84s | |||
48th | 54 | Matthew ADAMS | 1:50.0746 | 3:26.1546 | 1:50.0748 | 29.64s | ||||
49th | 195 | Tom ROBINSON (sen) | 2:07.6648 | 1:50.3840 | 1:50.3849 | 29.95s | ||||
50th | 79 | Andy MULLEN | 3:17.1850 | 1:54.1242 | 1:54.1250 | 33.69s | ||||
51st | 37 | Matthew GOODMAN | UOSCC | 2:09.6549 | 2:09.6551 | 49.22s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 518 | Gaz WILSON | 1183525 | Cube / JC Cook | 1:20.781 | 1:21.221 | 1:20.781 | - | ||
2nd | 11 | Mat MOSELEY | 1:22.362 | 1:21.792 | 1:21.792 | 1.01s | ||||
3rd | 57 | Steven NORRIS | 1:23.853 | 1:22.333 | 1:22.333 | 1.55s | ||||
4th | 530 | Kingsley MEARS | 1:24.354 | 1:24.694 | 1:24.354 | 3.57s | ||||
5th | 548 | Dan PARTINGTON | 952647 | 1:24.575 | 1:25.135 | 1:24.575 | 3.79s | |||
6th | 69 | David DUGGAN | 1:26.316 | 1:26.316 | 5.53s | |||||
7th | 485 | Ian HAMPSON | 1124852 | 1:27.287 | 1:42.0322 | 1:27.287 | 6.50s | |||
8th | 352 | Neil FARMERY | 1337311 | The BikeWorx | 1:29.329 | 1:27.506 | 1:27.508 | 6.72s | ||
9th | 517 | David THOMPSON (mas3) | 1:27.778 | 1:29.2910 | 1:27.779 | 6.99s | ||||
10th | 545 | Simon DOBSON | 953486 | 1:29.9610 | 1:28.537 | 1:28.5310 | 7.75s | |||
11th | 197 | Dawid TAISNER | 1355358 | 1:48.9130 | 1:28.998 | 1:28.9911 | 8.21s | |||
12th | 509 | Dave ADDISON (mas) | 1:31.2412 | 1:29.179 | 1:29.1712 | 8.39s | ||||
13th | 543 | Brian MONKS | FJMTB | 1:31.6213 | 1:29.3911 | 1:29.3913 | 8.61s | |||
14th | 515 | Daniel MAKIN | Dirt Factory | 1:31.1011 | 1:29.9012 | 1:29.9014 | 9.12s | |||
15th | 12 | Steven MATTHEWS | 1231441 | 1:37.2614 | 1:30.8513 | 1:30.8515 | 10.07s | |||
16th | 478 | David GRIFFITHS (mas) | 1:38.1415 | 1:34.1014 | 1:34.1016 | 13.32s | ||||
17th | 3 | Murray KEMP | DCP | 1:38.2516 | 1:38.2715 | 1:38.2517 | 17.47s | |||
18th | 200 | Colin EDGE | 1030090 | 1:40.9320 | 1:38.7616 | 1:38.7618 | 17.98s | |||
19th | 78 | Ben PARKER | 1:38.8617 | 1:48.2625 | 1:38.8619 | 18.08s | ||||
20th | 542 | Jonathan PALMER (mas) | John Geddes Cycles | 1:41.2121 | 1:39.0617 | 1:39.0620 | 18.28s | |||
21st | 514 | Michael HINCKS | 1:43.1925 | 1:39.1418 | 1:39.1421 | 18.36s | ||||
22nd | 1 | Dexter LINES | JRTF Raching | 1:39.4118 | 1:39.4122 | 18.63s | ||||
23rd | 77 | Matt CRABTREE | 1:40.1319 | 1:40.0219 | 1:40.0223 | 19.24s | ||||
24th | 463 | James GREAVES (vet) | 1031960 | 1:42.5823 | 1:40.2120 | 1:40.2124 | 19.43s | |||
25th | 516 | Martin ROBERTS (mas) | 1:41.2422 | 1:40.2521 | 1:40.2525 | 19.47s | ||||
26th | 534 | Colin ROBERTS | 1227358 | 1:47.1827 | 1:42.4723 | 1:42.4726 | 21.69s | |||
27th | 76 | Carl BEALE | 1:43.1024 | 1:43.1027 | 22.32s | |||||
28th | 444 | Alex GOLDIE | 1:44.3926 | 2:06.7128 | 1:44.3928 | 23.61s | ||||
29th | 533 | Craig READ | 1:48.7629 | 1:46.5224 | 1:46.5229 | 25.74s | ||||
30th | 62 | Rich WARD | 1:48.7428 | 1:51.0526 | 1:48.7430 | 27.96s | ||||
31st | 397 | Jonathan GILROY | 1231549 | 1:51.7931 | 2:18.6229 | 1:51.7931 | 31.01s | |||
32nd | 199 | Clement COLLIER | NDM Racing | 1:59.4232 | 2:01.0927 | 1:59.4232 | 38.64s | |||
33rd | 60 | Nicholas DERIGS | 2:19.2433 | 2:19.2433 | 58.46s |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 527 | Kris LORD | 445319 | 1:27.793 | 1:25.441 | 1:25.441 | - | |||
2nd | 529 | Mark WEIGHTMAN | 417746 | Leisure Lakes | 1:26.801 | 1:26.062 | 1:26.062 | 0.62s | ||
3rd | 24 | Bill YOUNG (1) | Team Foosh | 1:27.332 | 1:28.163 | 1:27.333 | 1.89s | |||
4th | 40 | Jason DICKINSON | 1:29.625 | 1:29.094 | 1:29.094 | 3.65s | ||||
5th | 541 | Matt DEAN | John Geddes Cycles | 1:29.494 | 1:30.135 | 1:29.495 | 4.05s | |||
6th | 524 | Craig BROOKER | 1089491 | TEAM CORETECH | 1:35.068 | 1:32.216 | 1:32.216 | 6.77s | ||
7th | 23 | Jason ELLIS | GT Factory Racing | 1:33.706 | 1:33.177 | 1:33.177 | 7.73s | |||
8th | 525 | Paul CARVILL | 1:34.207 | 1:33.838 | 1:33.838 | 8.39s | ||||
9th | 526 | Matthew CASSON | 1:35.519 | 1:40.1611 | 1:35.519 | 10.07s | ||||
10th | 48 | Colin LEITH | Leithill Racing | 1:36.5410 | 1:37.159 | 1:36.5410 | 11.10s | |||
11th | 31 | Mark TAYLOR (gvet1) | 1052592 | NX2 | 1:38.5711 | 1:37.8310 | 1:37.8311 | 12.39s | ||
12th | 39 | Phil SOKELL | 1:51.2415 | 1:41.3212 | 1:41.3212 | 15.88s | ||||
13th | 528 | Tim O'NEAL | 1:41.4212 | 1:42.3913 | 1:41.4213 | 15.98s | ||||
14th | 6 | Daniel HILL (vet1) | Liethill Racing | 1:42.3313 | 1:43.0914 | 1:42.3314 | 16.89s | |||
15th | 26 | Sean LOFTHOUSE | 1:44.8814 | 1:46.6315 | 1:44.8815 | 19.44s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 42 | Abigale LAWTON | Sixth Element Wheels | 1:38.901 | 1:38.901 | - | ||||
2nd | 47 | Vaska PROSTOVA | 1:47.921 | 1:46.372 | 1:46.372 | 7.47s | ||||
3rd | 2 | Pip EVANS | 1309268 | 1:57.972 | 2:02.403 | 1:57.973 | 19.07s | |||
4th | 45 | Sophie ROUTLEDGE | JRTF Raching | 2:05.353 | 3:03.445 | 2:05.354 | 26.45s | |||
5th | 113 | Rebecca CLEATOR | 2:11.414 | 2:11.414 | 2:11.415 | 32.51s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified