shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (121)photo_libraryPhotos (399)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://nebula.wsimg.com/eafa534bc0c5fc1dad669482956151ab?AccessKeyId=061B6E1FC9F…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st6Greg WILLIAMSONphoto_library Inverness, UK24Cube Global Squad1:59.6391-
emoji_events2nd3Isak LEIVSSONphoto_library Cullowhee23Canfield Brothers / DVO Suspension1:59.87720.238s
emoji_events3rd7Charlie HARRISONphoto_library Trabuco Canyon19Intense Factory Racing2:00.62830.989s
 4th2Neko MULALLYphoto_library Brevard24YT Mob2:02.66543.026s
 5th8Kiran MACKINNONphoto_library Santa Cruz24Santa Cruz2:05.35855.719s
 6th5Joshua ROGERSphoto_library Clayton18Billy Goat Bikes2:08.90069.261s
 7th4Kyle GRAUphoto_library Brevard222:09.59279.953s
 8th19Jimmy LESLIEphoto Pittsburgh22Billy Goat Bikes / OBLOC2:10.273810.634s
 9th15Thomas ZULAphoto_library Dayton24Airborne Bicycles2:10.668911.029s
 10th34Nathan ST. CLAIRphoto_library Statesville16Kona2:11.9251012.286s
 11th26Steve ESTABROOKphoto_library Manhattan26365 Cycles / Drummer Racing2:16.0541116.415s
 12th22Jake SMITH (21+)photo_library Walnut Creek21#theboys / Mom & Dad2:16.3941216.755s
 13th39Bergen KHAREphoto_library Brevard17Beech Mtn Gravity2:17.1481317.509s
 14th28Owen WITCHERphoto_library Woodstock18Double Black Bikes2:17.3091417.670s
 15th35Callum MCEWENphoto_library Brevard21Community Bikes and Boards2:17.6501518.011s
 16th17Alex MCANDREWphoto_library E. Burke26Race Face / Transition Bikes2:18.5251618.886s
 17th12David KAHNphoto_library Putnam Valley17Ij Racing / Intense2:19.7331720.094s
 18th14Andrew SLOWEYphoto_library Arden28Cane Creek Usa2:20.3951820.756s
 19th23Michael ROGANphoto_library Belmont232:20.8481921.209s
 20th29Aidan CASNERphoto_library Montpelier17Eastern States Cup / HT Co / POC2:21.3672021.728s
 21st13Alex DAWSONphoto_library Arden25Cane Creek Cycling2:22.4782122.839s
 22nd21Kyle GOMOLKAphoto_library Jonesborough2:22.6082222.969s
 23rd11Jake KAHNphoto_library Putnam Valley19Danny's Cycles2:24.3862324.747s
 24th20Derek MAIDENphoto_library Bristol23Billy Goat Bikes2:26.2022426.563s
 25th27Andrew PUCKETTphoto Johnson City252:28.3932528.754s
 26th37Burke SAUNDERSphoto_library Asheville28Industry Nine2:29.0212629.382s
 27th31Adam DELONAISphoto_library Salem242:31.4202731.781s
 28th24Cecil LINDERphoto_library Greenville42SEI Racing2:32.4262832.787s
 29th25Jack WILLIAMSphoto_library Waterbury34Commencal / Drummer Racing2:37.4422937.803s
 30th30Robert BONOMETTIphoto Rye17ESC North American Downhill2:40.9823041.343s
 31st16Matthew SHIRKphoto_library East Earl32Shirks Bike Shop2:44.4393144.800s
 32nd10Brendan LOOBYphoto_library Swampscott31Danny's Cycles6:26.247324:26.608

Amateur men  dialpad Finish spread

65 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st210Christopher GRICEphoto_library Asheville13GRICE FINANCIAL GROUP2:21.4071-
emoji_events2nd217Ben RICHTERphoto_library Greenville13Double Black Bikes2:24.67923.272s
emoji_events3rd247Rafael FERREIRAphoto_library Charlotte32Carolina Pro Fl / Gravity Pirates2:24.87133.464s
 4th212Chuck PITTSphoto_library Locust Grove47Gravity Pro2:28.16346.756s
 5th260Blake STEPHENSONphoto_library Brevard23Industry Nine2:28.71957.312s
 6th246Patrick ALCISTOphoto Charlotte35Intense Bombers2:29.98768.580s
 7th202Adam SMITH (am)photo_library Knoxville332:33.037711.630s
 8th205River KEYphoto_library Blue Ridge14Blue Mountain Bikes2:33.863812.456s
 9th213David MORGAN (u50)photo_library Canton332:34.379912.972s
 10th216Andrew RICHTERphoto_library Greenville45Double Black Bikes2:34.5311013.124s
 11th228Dennis THROCKMORTONphoto_library Richmond35Sweet Schoolbus2:36.3131114.906s
 12th248Jack BREENphoto_library Encino22Georgia Tech Cycling2:36.6821215.275s
 13th239Sean DUFFYphoto Cullowhee20WCU2:37.0861315.679s
 14th269Ross MONCKTONphoto_library Atlanta32Sixes Pit2:37.6171416.210s
 15th262Dave HUFFSTETLERphoto_library Asheville202:38.4121517.005s
 16th253Jack MAJORphoto_library Brentwood17Billy Goat Bikes / Leatt2:38.9251617.518s
 17th244Casey COULLphoto_library Douglasville37Fast Line2:39.2371717.830s
 18th203Nicholas WILDRICKphoto_library Spartanburg13Billy Goat Bikes / SevenMX2:40.2971818.890s
 19th257George SCHLEYphoto_library Columbus26On Some SH!T2:40.3571918.950s
 20th206Justin RUSHphoto_library Blue Ridge35Blue Mountain Bikes2:41.6122020.205s
 21st263Hiram STELZIGphoto_library Asheville26Dumb Racing2:41.6262120.219s
 22nd265Clancy LOORHAMphoto_library Rome18Beech Mtn Gravity2:42.2552220.848s
 23rd237Galloway NICHOLSphoto_library Brentwood172:42.5942321.187s
 24th201Keegan ROWLEYphoto_library Channahon13Billy Goat Bikes / SevenMX2:43.2102421.803s
 25th234Hugh MULGREWphoto_library Rural Retreat21Al Cycling2:43.6972522.290s
 26th231Harley ADDAIRphoto_library Winston Salem36959 Racing / Cycletherapy / Inten2:43.7932622.386s
 27th208Joey JACKSONphoto_library Jasper15Moab / TTC2:43.9892722.582s
 28th230Ben KEALYphoto_library Hendersonville14Beech Mtn Gravity2:44.1512822.744s
 29th222Clealan WATTSphoto_library Fairview56Double Black Bikes2:44.5142923.107s
 30th204Chase KEYphoto_library Blue Ridge19Blue Mountain Bikes2:45.7193024.312s
 31st259Chaz CRAYS Indianapolis182:49.2083127.801s
 32nd268Aiden LOORHAMphoto Beech Mtn16Beech Mtn Gravity2:49.7073228.300s
 33rd225Joshua TIPTONphoto_library Travelers Rest342:49.8923328.485s
 34th200Steve KAHNphoto_library Putnam Valley45Danny's Cycles2:50.0643428.657s
 35th245Blake PARRphoto_library Dacula25Dumb Racing2:50.4293529.022s
 36th211Wendell HATTONphoto_library Chattanooga45TTC2:50.8783629.471s
 37th238Ethan HECKphoto_library Murfreesboro14True Perfomance Jr. Devo2:51.6373730.230s
 38th226Jason PERESphoto Brandon422:54.6853833.278s
 39th250Jason WATTphoto_library Asheville35Watt Racing2:54.7463933.339s
 40th240Hayden FLIMERphoto_library Atlanta19GT Cyclery2:55.6354034.228s
 41st266Caden HILLphoto_library Murfreesboro12Moab Bike / True Performance2:56.0334134.626s
 42nd258Patrick CULPEPPERphoto Columbus26On Some SH!T2:56.6414235.234s
 43rd220Steve SPONGphoto_library Lakeland452:57.9054336.498s
 44th243Adam BATTYphoto Cross Lanes28VeeTire Deity Royal Racing2:57.9964436.589s
 45th241Kevin ROBERTSphoto_library Richmond30Billy Goat Bikes Leatt2:58.5104537.103s
 46th214Phillip ROONEYphoto_library Charlotte312:58.5884637.181s
 47th261Zachary PRICEphoto_library Chattanooga25East Ridge Bicycles2:59.2164737.809s
 48th264Evan FETTYphoto_library Waynesville31Dumb Racing2:59.8554838.448s
 49th221Angelo WASHphoto_library Highland Springs30Al-CGT3:00.7034939.296s
 50th229James BISSEYphoto_library Philadelphia27Drummer Racing3:02.1665040.759s
 51st219John FENNELLphoto Asheville34Cane Creek3:04.1185142.711s
 52nd251Ryan WATTphoto Charlotte29Watt Racing3:04.1475242.740s
 53rd301Tim KEYphoto Blue Ridge49Blue Mountain Bikes3:04.1635342.756s
 54th235Josh SMITHphoto_library Atlanta19Georgia Tech Cycling3:07.2385445.831s
 55th236Jarrod RAYphoto_library Plant City28AJ's Bike3:07.5985546.191s
 56th227Alex MAGLIONEphoto Land O Lakes43Team Florida3:08.5665647.159s
 57th242Charles DUCKETTphoto_library Burnsville423:11.5805750.173s
 58th207Trey BESTphoto_library Franklin14True Performance3:12.1835850.776s
 59th224Josh GREENEphoto Wilmington443:15.3675953.960s
 60th254Kent STUBBLEFIELDphoto_library Dunwoody243:15.3936053.986s
 61st218Brent OBSTphoto_library Alexandria29Braapp Monger3:17.3236155.916s
 62nd256Chandler WATTSphoto_library Mooresville18Team Watts3:18.1816256.774s
 63rd252Brad NEWBYphoto_library High Point42Cycletherapy3:23.987631:02.580
 64th223Ron GREERphoto Clarksville373:32.079641:10.672
 65th267Jacob HUTCHESONphoto Dahlonega153:56.924651:35.517

Intro men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st307Gage COLLINAphoto Hendersonville15WFO2:42.1911-
emoji_events2nd303Mitchell ODENDAHLphoto_library Johns Creek182:48.02525.834s
emoji_events3rd309Chris FREYphoto_library Columbia32Low and Loose Racing2:51.41439.223s
 4th310Zeb PENLEYphoto_library Flat Rock142:52.647410.456s
 5th300Sam KAHNphoto_library Putnam Valley13Danny's Cycles2:58.009515.818s
 6th304Matthew SPONGphoto Lewisville142:59.435617.244s
 7th311Gavin SPARKSphoto_library Trinity183:05.188722.997s
 8th302Jacob SPONGphoto Lakeland133:11.675829.484s
 9th306Blake HANNONphoto_library Liberty183:11.870929.679s
 10th305Sam RIXphoto Rome15Maxxis / Renthal / Spy3:15.7501033.559s
 11th314Bruton PEACOCKphoto_library Charlotte13MOM!3:17.1151134.924s
 12th308Michael DAVISphoto_library Knoxville153:22.2441240.053s
 13th313Trey MASONphoto Pinehurst183:32.6801350.489s
 14th312Brandon GULLETTphoto Raleigh293:45.286141:03.095

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st111Frida Helena RØNNINGphoto_library Lillehammer, Norway21Canfield Brothers2:31.1721-
emoji_events2nd106Caroline WASHAMphoto_library Mooresville28Liv / Spoked2:31.33520.163s
emoji_events3rd112Vera LEIVSDOTTIRphoto_library Bergen, Norway252:44.598313.426s
 4th110Angelina PALERMOphoto_library Butler20Marian University2:50.588419.416s
 5th104Bernadette MERRIMANphoto_library Brevard352:51.730520.558s
 6th107Megan HUTTONphoto_library Brevard302:58.474627.302s
 7th105Riley WEIDMANphoto_library Reading25100% / Reading Racing3:08.937737.765s
 8th108Sarah WOODphoto_library Asheville35Industry Nine3:48.68981:17.517
 9th109Sophie KINKLEphoto_library Grand Rapids254:04.55191:33.379
 10th102Jennifer HENSLEYphoto Burnsville254:27.121101:55.949
Chat with us