2017 Borders Mini DH round 1 at Innerleithen

view_listResults (107)photo_libraryPhotos (730)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

U10 boys  dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark183Sandy MACKAYphoto_library Inner Soul Racing2:15.56511:59.11911:59.119-
bookmark280Archie JOHNSTONphoto_library 2:52.27162:05.11422:05.1145.995s
bookmark385Stan NISBETphoto_library 2:16.83422:28.02042:16.83417.715s
 484Creag MUIRphoto_library 2:37.25442:24.15432:24.15425.035s
 588Logan WILLIAMphoto_library 2:33.67232:58.95172:33.67234.553s
 687Cohen POOLEphoto_library 2:49.49952:49.04352:49.04349.924s
 782Noah LINEYphoto_library 3:02.66172:49.09862:49.09849.979s
 881Neco LENNIEphoto_library 3:03.31883:02.95183:02.9511:03.832
 977Sam HARRISON (u10)photo_library 3:15.044103:03.69393:03.6931:04.574
 1075Alistair GALLOWAYphoto_library 3:10.79493:28.269103:10.7941:11.675
 1179Robert JACKSON (u10)photo_library Cranked Cycle Club3:46.133133:32.724113:32.7241:33.605
 1274Finn DURKINphoto_library 3:40.155113:46.885123:40.1551:41.036
 13103Henry O'BRIENphoto_library TVR3:42.062123:54.246133:42.0621:42.943
 1471Felix COOPERphoto_library Furness Future FlyersDNF4:03.413144:03.4132:04.294
 1586Harris PENMANphoto_library Meedies Bikes Club4:08.939144:29.319154:08.9392:09.820
 1672Daniel COPPphoto_library 5:53.159156:26.801165:53.1593:54.040
 73Christopher COPPphoto DNSDNS
 76Jack GEDDES Middleden Mountain Bike ClubDNSDNS
 78Alex HARROWERphoto Mukyriderz Cycling ClubDNSDNS

10-12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

21 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark161Ethan MOWATphoto_library Inner Soul Racing2:04.55612:02.96612:02.966-
bookmark265Benjamin WIPATphoto_library Tay Titans2:23.29332:21.44222:21.44218.476s
bookmark349Billy BIRKSphoto_library Inner Soul Racing2:23.00622:21.61132:21.61118.645s
 455Scott FISHER (juv)photo_library Furness Future Flyers2:27.27742:24.70942:24.70921.743s
 559Matthew MACKENZIE (juv)photo_library Meedies Bikes Club2:32.39562:26.91252:26.91223.946s
 696Leo MACKINTOSHphoto_library Wolfpax Riders2:30.41152:28.30362:28.30325.337s
 751Sam BUCHANANphoto_library Tay Titans2:40.27692:30.70972:30.70927.743s
 847Daniel AITHKENphoto_library KICC2:38.59982:32.32082:32.32029.354s
 950Ally BIRKSphoto_library Inner Soul Racing2:36.34173:28.171182:36.34133.375s
 1057Joel HAZLETTphoto_library 2:42.083102:42.66292:42.08339.117s
 1160Ruaridh MCCORMICKphoto_library Carnegie Cyclones2:53.930113:23.211172:53.93050.964s
 1258David JACKSON (rpr)photo_library Cranked Cycle Club3:11.934162:55.834102:55.83452.868s
 1354Oliver EARNSHAWphoto_library 3:06.671132:59.070112:59.07056.104s
 1466Aidan WRIGHTphoto_library 3:04.249123:02.119123:02.11959.153s
 1556James FOSTER (rpr)photo_library Glasgow Riderz3:08.109153:05.237133:05.2371:02.271
 1663Fraser THOMASphoto_library Glasgow Riderz3:07.773143:09.614143:07.7731:04.807
 1748Jacob BELLphoto_library 3:22.982193:12.457153:12.4571:09.491
 1862Louie REIDphoto_library 3:13.139173:20.017163:13.1391:10.173
 1952Matthew COPPphoto_library 3:20.944183:35.243193:20.9441:17.978
 2064Dylan WAUGHphoto_library Team-chr.co.uk go to site3:37.442203:39.739203:37.4421:34.476
 53Ramsay DALGLEISHphoto Annan Youth Cycling ClubDNSDNS

13-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

27 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark120William BRODIEphoto_library Inner Soul Racing1:45.90511:45.78811:45.788-
bookmark294Rory MORRISON (juv)photo_library Inner Soul Racing1:49.5182DNF1:49.5183.730s
bookmark323Lewis ELDERphoto_library Hardies Bikes1:51.50731:53.24721:51.5075.719s
 438Rohan WATSONphoto_library 1:53.5324DNF1:53.5327.744s
 526Archie GILMOURphoto_library 2 Wheel Care2:00.74251:56.32531:56.32510.537s
 633Cameron PENMANphoto_library Meedies Bikes Club2:01.83462:03.64152:01.83416.046s
 7100Ryan BRANNENphoto_library Leslie Bike Shop2:03.13672:02.42542:02.42516.637s
 831Ryan MCGUIREphoto_library 2:06.98882:04.11862:04.11818.330s
 930Jamie MACKENZIEphoto_library Meedies Bikes Club2:10.925112:07.17472:07.17421.386s
 1092Charlie DREWELLphoto_library 2:07.76192:10.670112:07.76121.973s
 1129Sorley MACDONALDphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:12.459122:08.65582:08.65522.867s
 1237Jackson SMITHphoto_library 2:09.757102:09.29592:09.29523.507s
 1399David CATHCARTphoto_library Peebles CC2:13.590152:10.389102:10.38924.601s
 1436Tom ROCHESTERphoto_library Peebles CC2:12.920132:11.773122:11.77325.985s
 1525Max FOGGINphoto_library 2:13.034142:39.774212:13.03427.246s
 1622Jamie DUNCAN (yth)photo_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:15.445162:18.993142:15.44529.657s
 1721Troy DODDSphoto_library 2:17.770172:18.275132:17.77031.982s
 1840Robbie WOODphoto_library 2:27.791212:19.198152:19.19833.410s
 1927Callum HAYphoto_library Wolfpax Riders2:24.349192:19.697162:19.69733.909s
 2041Nathan YOUNGphoto_library 2:20.656182:21.435172:20.65634.868s
 2135Nathan ROBERTSONphoto_library Stirling Bike Club2:25.314202:22.823182:22.82337.035s
 22107Ruaridh JOHNSONphoto_library Peebles CC2:29.439232:23.001192:23.00137.213s
 2332Harry NEWICKphoto_library 2:29.286222:24.603202:24.60338.815s
 2428Kai LENNIEphoto_library 2:40.272242:52.176232:40.27254.484s
 2524Ryan FARQUHARphoto_library 2:48.750252:44.350222:44.35058.562s
 2639Cameron WOOD (yth)photo_library 3:18.366263:51.880243:18.3661:32.578
 34Thomas RICHARDSON Peebles CCDNSDNS

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1108Douglas THOMPSONphoto_library 1:58.78931:47.07311:47.073-
bookmark295Finlay WATTphoto_library 1:47.24111:49.35721:47.2410.168s
bookmark313Toby REIDphoto_library 1:51.48221:51.59531:51.4824.409s
 49Hamish GRANTphoto_library 2:01.60642:20.53082:01.60614.533s
 57Jamie CARRUTHERS (yth)photo_library 2:09.94172:04.90342:04.90317.830s
 615Joe STEPHENSONphoto_library Peebles CC2:06.06452:05.05052:05.05017.977s
 712Torin MOFFATphoto_library 2:06.78862:06.10862:06.10819.035s
 810Tommi IVALOphoto_library Peebles CC2:13.68282:12.09172:12.09125.018s
 96Cammy BROWNphoto_library 2:18.46092:23.94592:18.46031.387s
 105Hamish BROWNphoto_library Peebles CC2:23.706102:24.742102:23.70636.633s
 11104Lain GIBBphoto_library 2:35.741112:43.452112:35.74148.668s
 1211Ruaridh MCLAGANphoto_library Perth City Cycles2:41.012122:53.332122:41.01253.939s
 13101Ryan SINCLAIR (yth)photo_library 2:45.49913DNS2:45.49958.426s
 148Aaron ERSKINEphoto_library 3:12.04214DNS3:12.0421:24.969
 14Callum ROBERTSON Stirling Bike ClubDNSDNS

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark11Liam HIGGINSphoto_library Progression Bike Racing1:44.02511:46.27411:44.025-
bookmark2105Connor GIBBphoto_library 1:59.19221:56.65621:56.65612.631s
bookmark34Christopher STEWARTphoto_library 2:03.16831:57.33531:57.33513.310s
 42Murdo DUNCANphoto_library 3:04.7784DNS3:04.7781:20.753
 53Adam FISHER 3:28.6495DNS3:28.6491:44.624

 

 

U10 girls  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark190Anna MACKENZIEphoto_library 2:55.79812:57.18012:55.798-
bookmark291Caragh MUIRphoto_library 3:25.80623:42.46233:25.80630.008s
bookmark398Jessica WIPATphoto_library Tay Titans6:13.85033:36.56423:36.56440.766s
 489Evie CARRUTHERSphoto_library 8:06.78345:51.50945:51.5092:55.711

10-12 girls  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark168Aimi KENYONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:33.81212:34.36422:33.812-
bookmark267Emily CARRICK-ANDERSONphoto_library Peebles CC2:42.51022:33.82912:33.8290.017s
bookmark370Emilia WOODphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set3:01.31233:49.96633:01.31227.500s
 493Ruby-Soho SMITHphoto_library 3:24.2684DNF3:24.26850.456s
 569Megan LACYphoto_library Meedies Bikes Club4:14.81054:34.94844:14.8101:40.998

13-14 girls  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark142Rachel ANDERSONphoto_library Peebles CC2:28.98712:24.65512:24.655-
bookmark244Phoebe GALEphoto_library Inner Soul Racing2:46.37632:34.02222:34.0229.367s
bookmark343Skye DONNELLYphoto_library Glasgow Riderz2:36.42022:54.19932:36.42011.765s
 4106Daisy WILSONphoto_library 2:56.14443:00.10542:56.14431.489s
 546Yasmin MCPHAILphoto_library Royal Albert CC3:13.23153:19.31053:13.23148.576s
 45Charlotte GILMOUR DNSDNS

15-16 girls  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark117Charlotte HIGGINSphoto_library Progression Bike Racing2:24.52812:29.82122:24.528-
bookmark218Mieke KALMIJNphoto_library Glasgow Riderz4:33.32022:27.37812:27.3782.850s
 16Leah BLAKEphoto_library Royal Albert CCDNFDNS
 19Lois YOUNG DNSDNS

17-18 girls

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark197Claudia FORBES-WALKERphoto_library 3:10.42712:56.73812:56.738-

0

Spank Vibracore
Spank Vibracore
Chat with us