shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (107)photo_libraryPhotos (729)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

U10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st83Sandy MACKAYphoto_library Inner Soul Racing2:15.56511:59.11911:59.1191-
emoji_events2nd80Archie JOHNSTONphoto_library 2:52.27162:05.11422:05.11425.995s
emoji_events3rd85Stan NISBETphoto_library 2:16.83422:28.02042:16.834317.715s
 4th84Creag MUIRphoto_library 2:37.25442:24.15432:24.154425.035s
 5th88Logan WILLIAMphoto_library 2:33.67232:58.95172:33.672534.553s
 6th87Cohen POOLEphoto_library 2:49.49952:49.04352:49.043649.924s
 7th82Noah LINEYphoto_library 3:02.66172:49.09862:49.098749.979s
 8th81Neco LENNIEphoto_library 3:03.31883:02.95183:02.95181:03.832
 9th77Sam HARRISON (u12)photo_library 3:15.044103:03.69393:03.69391:04.574
 10th75Alistair GALLOWAYphoto_library 3:10.79493:28.269103:10.794101:11.675
 11th79Robert JACKSON (rpr)photo_library Cranked Cycle Club3:46.133133:32.724113:32.724111:33.605
 12th74Finn DURKINphoto_library 3:40.155113:46.885123:40.155121:41.036
 13th103Henry O'BRIENphoto_library TVR3:42.062123:54.246133:42.062131:42.943
 14th71Felix COOPERphoto_library Furness Future FlyersDNF4:03.413144:03.413142:04.294
 15th86Harris PENMAN MEEDIESphoto_library Meedies Bikes Club4:08.939144:29.319154:08.939152:09.820
 16th72Daniel COPPphoto_library 5:53.159156:26.801165:53.159163:54.040
 73Christopher COPPphoto DNSDNS
 76Jack GEDDES Middleden Mountain Bike ClubDNSDNS
 78Alex HARROWERphoto Mukyriderz Cycling ClubDNSDNS

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st61Ethan MOWATphoto_library Inner Soul Racing2:04.55612:02.96612:02.9661-
emoji_events2nd65Benjamin WIPATphoto_library Tay Titans2:23.29332:21.44222:21.442218.476s
emoji_events3rd49Billy BIRKSphoto_library Inner Soul Racing2:23.00622:21.61132:21.611318.645s
 4th55Scott FISHER (yth)photo_library Furness Future Flyers2:27.27742:24.70942:24.709421.743s
 5th59Matthew MACKENZIE (yth)photo_library Meedies Bikes Club2:32.39562:26.91252:26.912523.946s
 6th96Leo MACKINTOSHphoto_library Wolfpax Riders2:30.41152:28.30362:28.303625.337s
 7th51Sam BUCHANANphoto_library Tay Titans2:40.27692:30.70972:30.709727.743s
 8th47Daniel AITHKENphoto_library KICC2:38.59982:32.32082:32.320829.354s
 9th50Ally BIRKSphoto_library Inner Soul Racing2:36.34173:28.171182:36.341933.375s
 10th57Joel HAZLETTphoto_library 2:42.083102:42.66292:42.0831039.117s
 11th60Ruaridh MCCORMICKphoto_library Carnegie Cyclones2:53.930113:23.211172:53.9301150.964s
 12th58David JACKSON (juv)photo_library Cranked Cycle Club3:11.934162:55.834102:55.8341252.868s
 13th54Oliver EARNSHAWphoto_library 3:06.671132:59.070112:59.0701356.104s
 14th66Aidan WRIGHT (yth)photo_library 3:04.249123:02.119123:02.1191459.153s
 15th56James FOSTER (juv)photo_library Glasgow Riderz3:08.109153:05.237133:05.237151:02.271
 16th63Fraser THOMASphoto_library Glasgow Riderz3:07.773143:09.614143:07.773161:04.807
 17th48Jacob BELLphoto_library 3:22.982193:12.457153:12.457171:09.491
 18th62Louie REIDphoto_library 3:13.139173:20.017163:13.139181:10.173
 19th52Matthew COPP (yth)photo_library 3:20.944183:35.243193:20.944191:17.978
 20th64Dylan WAUGHphoto_library Team-chr.co.uk go to site3:37.442203:39.739203:37.442201:34.476
 53Ramsay DALGLEISHphoto Annan Youth Cycling ClubDNSDNS

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st20William BRODIEphoto_library Inner Soul Racing1:45.90511:45.78811:45.7881-
emoji_events2nd94Rory MORRISON (yth)photo_library Inner Soul Racing1:49.5182DNF1:49.51823.730s
emoji_events3rd23Lewis ELDERphoto_library Hardies Bikes1:51.50731:53.24721:51.50735.719s
 4th38Rohan WATSONphoto_library 1:53.5324DNF1:53.53247.744s
 5th26Archie GILMOURphoto_library 2 Wheel Care2:00.74251:56.32531:56.325510.537s
 6th33Cameron PENMANphoto_library Meedies Bikes Club2:01.83462:03.64152:01.834616.046s
 7th100Ryan BRANNENphoto_library Leslie Bike Shop2:03.13672:02.42542:02.425716.637s
 8th31Ryan MCGUIREphoto_library 2:06.98882:04.11862:04.118818.330s
 9th30Jamie MACKENZIEphoto_library Meedies Bikes Club2:10.925112:07.17472:07.174921.386s
 10th92Charlie DREWELLphoto_library 2:07.76192:10.670112:07.7611021.973s
 11th29Sorley MACDONALDphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:12.459122:08.65582:08.6551122.867s
 12th37Jackson SMITHphoto_library 2:09.757102:09.29592:09.2951223.507s
 13th99David CATHCARTphoto_library Peebles CC2:13.590152:10.389102:10.3891324.601s
 14th36Tom ROCHESTERphoto_library Peebles CC2:12.920132:11.773122:11.7731425.985s
 15th25Max FOGGINphoto_library 2:13.034142:39.774212:13.0341527.246s
 16th22Jamie DUNCAN (yth)photo_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:15.445162:18.993142:15.4451629.657s
 17th21Troy DODDSphoto_library 2:17.770172:18.275132:17.7701731.982s
 18th40Robbie WOODphoto_library 2:27.791212:19.198152:19.1981833.410s
 19th27Callum HAY (yth)photo_library Wolfpax Riders2:24.349192:19.697162:19.6971933.909s
 20th41Nathan YOUNG (juv)photo_library 2:20.656182:21.435172:20.6562034.868s
 21st35Nathan ROBERTSONphoto_library Stirling Bike Club2:25.314202:22.823182:22.8232137.035s
 22nd107Ruaridh JOHNSONphoto_library Peebles CC2:29.439232:23.001192:23.0012237.213s
 23rd32Harry NEWICKphoto_library 2:29.286222:24.603202:24.6032338.815s
 24th28Kai LENNIEphoto_library 2:40.272242:52.176232:40.2722454.484s
 25th24Ryan FARQUHARphoto_library 2:48.750252:44.350222:44.3502558.562s
 26th39Cameron WOOD (yth)photo_library 3:18.366263:51.880243:18.366261:32.578
 34Thomas RICHARDSON Peebles CCDNSDNS

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st108Douglas THOMPSONphoto_library 1:58.78931:47.07311:47.0731-
emoji_events2nd95Finlay WATTphoto_library 1:47.24111:49.35721:47.24120.168s
emoji_events3rd13Toby REIDphoto_library 1:51.48221:51.59531:51.48234.409s
 4th9Hamish GRANTphoto_library 2:01.60642:20.53082:01.606414.533s
 5th7Jamie CARRUTHERS (jun)photo_library 2:09.94172:04.90342:04.903517.830s
 6th15Joe STEPHENSONphoto_library Peebles CC2:06.06452:05.05052:05.050617.977s
 7th12Torin MOFFATphoto_library 2:06.78862:06.10862:06.108719.035s
 8th10Tommi IVALOphoto_library Peebles CC2:13.68282:12.09172:12.091825.018s
 9th6Cammy BROWN (1)photo_library 2:18.46092:23.94592:18.460931.387s
 10th5Hamish BROWNphoto_library Peebles CC2:23.706102:24.742102:23.7061036.633s
 11th104Lain GIBBphoto_library 2:35.741112:43.452112:35.7411148.668s
 12th11Ruaridh MCLAGANphoto_library Perth City Cycles2:41.012122:53.332122:41.0121253.939s
 13th101Ryan SINCLAIR (yth)photo_library 2:45.49913DNS2:45.4991358.426s
 14th8Aaron ERSKINEphoto_library 3:12.04214DNS3:12.042141:24.969
 14Callum ROBERTSON Stirling Bike ClubDNSDNS

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st1Liam HIGGINSphoto_library Progression Bike Racing1:44.02511:46.27411:44.0251-
emoji_events2nd105Connor GIBBphoto_library 1:59.19221:56.65621:56.656212.631s
emoji_events3rd4Christopher STEWARTphoto_library 2:03.16831:57.33531:57.335313.310s
 4th2Murdo DUNCANphoto_library 3:04.7784DNS3:04.77841:20.753
 5th3Adam FISHER 3:28.6495DNS3:28.64951:44.624

 

 

U10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st90Anna MACKENZIEphoto_library 2:55.79812:57.18012:55.7981-
emoji_events2nd91Caragh MUIRphoto_library 3:25.80623:42.46233:25.806230.008s
emoji_events3rd98Jessica WIPATphoto_library Tay Titans6:13.85033:36.56423:36.564340.766s
 4th89Evie CARRUTHERSphoto_library 8:06.78345:51.50945:51.50942:55.711

10-12 girls  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st68Aimi KENYONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:33.81212:34.36422:33.8121-
emoji_events2nd67Emily CARRICK-ANDERSONphoto_library Peebles CC2:42.51022:33.82912:33.82920.017s
emoji_events3rd70Emilia WOODphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set3:01.31233:49.96633:01.312327.500s
 4th93Ruby-Soho SMITHphoto_library 3:24.2684DNF3:24.268450.456s
 5th69Megan LACYphoto_library Meedies Bikes Club4:14.81054:34.94844:14.81051:40.998

13-14 girls  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st42Rachel ANDERSONphoto_library Peebles CC2:28.98712:24.65512:24.6551-
emoji_events2nd44Phoebe GALEphoto_library Inner Soul Racing2:46.37632:34.02222:34.02229.367s
emoji_events3rd43Skye DONNELLYphoto_library Glasgow Riderz2:36.42022:54.19932:36.420311.765s
 4th106Daisy WILSONphoto_library 2:56.14443:00.10542:56.144431.489s
 5th46Yasmin MCPHAILphoto_library Royal Albert CC3:13.23153:19.31053:13.231548.576s
 45Charlotte GILMOUR DNSDNS

15-16 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st17Charlotte HIGGINS (jun)photo_library Progression Bike Racing2:24.52812:29.82122:24.5281-
emoji_events2nd18Mieke KALMIJNphoto_library Glasgow Riderz4:33.32022:27.37812:27.37822.850s
 16Leah BLAKEphoto_library Royal Albert CCDNFDNS
 19Lois YOUNG DNSDNS

17-18 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st97Claudia FORBES-WALKERphoto_library 3:10.42712:56.73812:56.7381-
661 Reset MIPS helmet
661 Reset MIPS helmet
Chat with us