shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (123)photo_libraryPhotos (470)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

U10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st163Sandy MACKAYphoto_library Inner Soul Racing2:00.96521:51.38911:51.3891-
emoji_events2nd84Creag MUIRphoto_library 1:56.60912:07.28531:56.60925.220s
emoji_events3rd85Stan NISBETphoto_library 2:13.78032:06.86622:06.866315.477s
 4th140Kyler MACLEODphoto_library 2:21.36642:16.46142:16.461425.072s
 5th80Archie JOHNSTONphoto_library 2:39.91652:24.18852:24.188532.799s
 6th74Finn DURKINphoto_library 2:48.42662:41.80262:41.802650.413s
 7th86Harris PENMAN MEEDIESphoto_library Meedies Bikes Club3:10.32792:43.81172:43.811752.422s
 8th81Neco LENNIEphoto_library DNF2:57.52182:57.52181:06.132
 9th175Sam HARRISON (u12)photo_library 3:07.73173:05.80393:05.80391:14.414
 10th161Felix COOPERphoto_library Furness Future Flyers3:09.13783:13.113103:09.137101:17.748
 11th138Fraser AMUNDRUDphoto_library Deeside Thistle CC3:14.782103:18.112113:14.782111:23.393
 12th143Brodie SABAphoto_library 3:24.691113:39.660153:24.691121:33.302
 13th141Ryan O'CONNORphoto_library 3:30.703123:39.004143:30.703131:39.314
 14th103Henry O'BRIENphoto_library TVR4:09.779153:32.007123:32.007141:40.618
 15th75Alistair GALLOWAYphoto_library 3:41.794143:34.324133:34.324151:42.935
 16th157Daniel COPPphoto_library 3:40.878133:45.679163:40.878161:49.489
 17th147Kennith WATSONphoto_library 4:10.680164:18.573174:10.680172:19.291
 18th158Christopher COPPphoto_library 4:38.400174:39.593184:38.400182:47.011
 19th148Cailean GALLOWAYphoto_library 7:13.906195:00.065195:00.065193:08.676
 20th139Lennox CAMPBELLphoto_library 5:01.82418DNS5:01.824203:10.435
 82Noah LINEY DNSDNS
 142Charlie PUGH DNSDNS
 144Robbie WEIRphoto Glasgow RiderzDNSDNS

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st55Scott FISHER (yth)photo_library Furness Future Flyers2:03.52241:39.56911:39.5691-
emoji_events2nd61Ethan MOWAT Inner Soul Racing1:42.71311:44.96021:42.71323.144s
emoji_events3rd65Benjamin WIPATphoto_library Tay Titans1:52.42121:53.97831:52.421312.852s
 4th49Billy BIRKSphoto_library Inner Soul Racing2:45.450211:55.62041:55.620416.051s
 5th96Leo MACKINTOSHphoto_library Wolfpax Riders2:06.91681:57.77651:57.776518.207s
 6th162Dylan HAWORTHphoto_library 2:01.45732:00.06562:00.065620.496s
 7th169Sam BUCHANANphoto_library Tay Titans2:04.54352:00.53172:00.531720.962s
 8th59Matthew MACKENZIE (yth)photo_library Meedies Bikes Club2:04.7046DNF2:04.704825.135s
 9th130Lewis DUNCANphoto_library East Sutherland Wheelers2:05.81072:07.44392:05.810926.241s
 10th50Ally BIRKSphoto_library Inner Soul Racing2:14.48392:06.91182:06.9111027.342s
 11th156Matthew COPP (yth)photo_library 2:16.391102:16.484102:16.3911136.822s
 12th155Andrew GEORGESONphoto_library 2:23.947122:17.759112:17.7591238.190s
 13th57Joel HAZLETTphoto_library 2:32.207152:18.298122:18.2981338.729s
 14th136Fergus MASSONphoto_library 2:20.204112:39.437172:20.2041440.635s
 15th149Corin GRAYphoto_library 2:27.723132:37.363162:27.7231548.154s
 16th60Ruaridh MCCORMICK Carnegie Cyclones2:34.959162:30.491132:30.4911650.922s
 17th47Daniel AITHKENphoto_library KICC2:31.759147:08.907262:31.7591752.190s
 18th62Louie REIDphoto_library 2:37.875172:33.050142:33.0501853.481s
 19th48Jacob BELLphoto_library 2:39.584182:34.628152:34.6281955.059s
 20th54Oliver EARNSHAWphoto_library 2:41.612192:44.121192:41.612201:02.043
 21st133Cole JACKSONphoto_library 2:42.532202:42.035182:42.035211:02.466
 22nd150Lewis KIPPSphoto_library 2:50.97322DNS2:50.973221:11.404
 23rd134Dougal JONESphoto_library Kintyre MTB2:57.940233:21.239222:57.940231:18.371
 24th135Campbell MACKINTOSHphoto West Highland Wheelers3:02.488243:06.478213:02.488241:22.919
 25th145Rory WOOD (rpr) DNF3:02.506203:02.506251:22.937
 26th137Jake SANDILANDS Meedies Bikes Club3:10.94525DNF3:10.945261:31.376
 27th64Dylan WAUGHphoto_library Team-chr.co.uk go to site3:30.433273:25.164233:25.164271:45.595
 28th129Duncan AMUNDRUDphoto_library Deeside Thistle CC3:29.610263:41.781243:29.610281:50.041
 29th131William FETTESphoto_library 5:18.933283:49.004253:49.004292:09.435

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st124Zander MILLAR-TODDphoto_library 1:21.47911:27.06331:21.4791-
emoji_events2nd127James WILSON (yth)photo_library 1:26.10921:25.54911:25.54924.070s
emoji_events3rd20William BRODIEphoto_library Inner Soul Racing1:28.25431:26.38921:26.38934.910s
 4th23Lewis ELDERphoto_library Hardies Bikes1:30.45041:28.21841:28.21846.739s
 5th26Archie GILMOURphoto_library 2 Wheel Care1:34.15061:29.25451:29.25457.775s
 6th94Rory MORRISON (yth)photo_library Inner Soul Racing1:33.33851:30.80561:30.80569.326s
 7th119Douglas GOODWILLphoto_library Orange Fox Bikes1:34.24371:33.71571:33.715712.236s
 8th33Cameron PENMANphoto_library Meedies Bikes Club1:36.16181:34.27781:34.277812.798s
 9th38Rohan WATSONphoto DNF1:38.41791:38.417916.938s
 10th154Cameron CLARKphoto_library 1:43.26591:42.457101:42.4571020.978s
 11th160Charlie DREWELLphoto_library 1:43.51210DNF1:43.5121122.033s
 12th30Jamie MACKENZIEphoto_library Meedies Bikes Club1:50.046111:46.821111:46.8211225.342s
 13th36Tom ROCHESTERphoto_library Peebles CC1:58.286121:56.624121:56.6241335.145s
 14th37Jackson SMITHphoto 2:01.904131:57.503131:57.5031436.024s
 15th122Jake MACDONALDphoto_library 2:07.768142:21.059162:07.7681546.289s
 16th41Nathan YOUNG (juv)photo_library 2:08.470152:51.150232:08.4701646.991s
 17th29Sorley MACDONALDphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:08.702162:27.764192:08.7021747.223s
 18th120Hugh HENDERSONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:09.708172:15.158142:09.7081848.229s
 19th126Connor TAYLOR (yth)photo_library 2:10.536182:21.781172:10.5361949.057s
 20th125Callum TAYLOR (yth)photo_library Tay Titans2:17.669192:15.803152:15.8032054.324s
 21st117Ben CAMERONphoto_library 2:27.266202:22.945182:22.945211:01.466
 22nd28Kai LENNIEphoto_library 2:27.391212:29.086202:27.391221:05.912
 23rd123Alistair MEIKLEJOHNphoto_library Discovery Junior Cycling Club2:28.100222:59.457242:28.100231:06.621
 24th24Ryan FARQUHARphoto_library 2:51.295252:33.055212:33.055241:11.576
 25th116Liam AVERYphoto_library 2:42.385232:47.795222:42.385251:20.906
 26th121Jack JANSSENSphoto_library 2:48.81824DNS2:48.818261:27.339
 27th152Charlie PATTONphoto_library 3:11.083263:03.126253:03.126271:41.647
 28th39Cameron WOOD (yth)photo_library 3:15.095273:11.579263:11.579281:50.100
 118Charlie DREWELLphoto_library DNSDNS

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st170Jake EBDONphoto_library Cycle Highlands Balleter1:24.24911:23.87611:23.8761-
emoji_events2nd114Ed YEARSLEYphoto_library Progression Bike Racing1:25.41021:24.33721:24.33720.461s
emoji_events3rd151Joel HALLphoto_library 1:44.99681:25.62931:25.62931.753s
 4th13Toby REIDphoto_library 1:31.79441:29.14241:29.14245.266s
 5th166Fraser KELLY (jun)photo_library 1:30.85031:30.08351:30.08356.207s
 6th108Douglas THOMPSONphoto_library 1:39.44351:34.90361:34.903611.027s
 7th12Torin MOFFATphoto_library 1:39.83861:36.30671:36.306712.430s
 8th15Joe STEPHENSONphoto_library Peebles CC1:52.408121:40.08381:40.083816.207s
 9th104Liam GIBBphoto_library 1:44.06471:46.492101:44.064920.188s
 10th7Jamie CARRUTHERS (jun)photo 1:47.38491:44.37391:44.3731020.497s
 11th9Hamish GRANTphoto_library 1:51.314111:46.872111:46.8721122.996s
 12th159Aiden MCMANONphoto_library 1:50.454101:58.557141:50.4541226.578s
 13th10Tommi IVALOphoto_library Peebles CC1:56.835131:54.726121:54.7261330.850s
 14th113Innes WILSONphoto_library 2:20.491161:57.889131:57.8891434.013s
 15th11Ruaridh MCLAGANphoto_library Perth City Cycles1:59.292141:58.982151:58.9821535.106s
 16th112Harry WIGHTphoto_library 2:09.430152:02.723162:02.7231638.847s
 17th109Euart DYMONDphoto_library 2:31.72817DNS2:31.728171:07.852
 18th111Dalton WALLACEphoto_library 3:15.235183:06.599173:06.599181:42.723
 110Ben MCKEIGUE DNSDNS

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st1Liam HIGGINSphoto_library Progression Bike Racing1:18.86811:16.98811:16.9881-
emoji_events2nd176Neil MARTINphoto_library 1:37.55331:31.23021:31.230214.242s
emoji_events3rd168Connor GIBBphoto_library 1:32.88021:31.76131:31.761314.773s
 4th102Reece GILLANphoto_library 2:06.56541:56.75441:56.754439.766s

 

 

U10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st171Heather WILSONphoto_library Discovery Junior Cycling Club2:31.69012:26.88612:26.8861-
emoji_events2nd98Jessica WIPATphoto_library Tay Titans3:05.44523:27.63323:05.445238.559s
emoji_events3rd91Caragh MUIRphoto_library 6:51.23634:01.39434:01.39431:34.508
 4th89Evie CARRUTHERSphoto_library 6:58.83144:58.20144:58.20142:31.315
 90Anna MACKENZIE DNSDNS
 165Loreta VITOLA Black Isle Mountain Bike ClubDNSDNS

10-12 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st172Eva MCCORMACKphoto_library 3:23.55113:23.5511-
emoji_events2nd70Emilia WOODphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set3:27.04623:39.60223:27.04623.495s
emoji_events3rd69Megan LACYphoto_library Meedies Bikes Club3:39.15633:32.67713:32.67739.126s
 93Ruby-Soho SMITH DNSDNS

13-14 girls  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st42Rachel ANDERSONphoto_library Peebles CC2:32.03032:04.84412:04.8441-
emoji_events2nd44Phoebe GALEphoto_library Inner Soul Racing2:27.44612:13.93122:13.93129.087s
emoji_events3rd164Charlotte GILMOURphoto_library 2:28.40422:46.67642:28.404323.560s
 4th128Ellie EBDONphoto_library Cycle Highlands Balleter2:46.06452:38.51932:38.519433.675s
 5th106Daisy WILSON 2:42.62243:53.47162:42.622537.778s
 6th115Erin WOODphoto_library 3:38.79763:44.02953:38.79761:33.953

15-16 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st17Charlotte HIGGINS (jun)photo_library Progression Bike Racing2:23.83912:10.73612:10.7361-
emoji_events2nd19Lois YOUNGphoto_library 3:31.3132DNF3:31.31321:20.577

17-18 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st97Claudia FORBES-WALKERphoto_library 3:09.19013:10.12413:09.1901-
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us