2017 Borders Mini DH round 4 at Innerleithen

view_listResults (93)photo_libraryPhotos (708)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

U10 boys  dialpad View finish spread

18 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1163Sandy MACKAYphoto_library Inner Soul Racing1:50.02711:46.96911:46.969-
bookmark285Stan NISBETphoto_library 1:50.49521:49.34621:49.3462.377s
bookmark384Creag MUIRphoto_library 1:58.17531:59.10431:58.17511.206s
 474Finn DURKINphoto_library 2:16.60842:16.19642:16.19629.227s
 581Neco LENNIEphoto_library 2:31.33552:27.50852:27.50840.539s
 6161Felix COOPERphoto_library Furness Future Flyers2:34.10162:34.61162:34.10147.132s
 7175Sam HARRISON (u10)photo_library 2:44.68482:35.19672:35.19648.227s
 8141Ryan O'CONNORphoto_library 2:36.34572:52.434112:36.34549.376s
 986Harris PENMANphoto_library Meedies Bikes Club2:51.947102:41.18282:41.18254.213s
 1079Robert JACKSON (u10)photo Cranked Cycle Club2:46.90692:41.41392:41.41354.444s
 11185Joshua WOODphoto_library 3:19.450142:46.963102:46.96359.994s
 12103Henry O'BRIENphoto TVR3:01.264112:59.709122:59.7091:12.740
 13211Finlay MCADAMphoto_library 3:04.043122:59.899132:59.8991:12.930
 14191Osian EVANSphoto_library 3:09.28213DNF3:09.2821:22.313
 75Alistair GALLOWAY DNSDNS
 148Cailean GALLOWAY DNSDNS
 209Logan CHISHOLM DNSDNS
 210Thomas KIRK DNSDNS

10-12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

24 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark149Billy BIRKSphoto_library Inner Soul Racing1:48.07821:46.02211:46.022-
bookmark265Benjamin WIPATphoto_library Tay Titans1:47.75011:51.00721:47.7501.728s
bookmark355Scott FISHER (juv)photo_library Furness Future Flyers1:54.73741:52.75531:52.7556.733s
 461Ethan MOWATphoto_library Inner Soul Racing1:52.86731:54.02041:52.8676.845s
 5169Sam BUCHANANphoto_library Tay Titans1:55.81252:02.35281:55.8129.790s
 6130Lewis DUNCANphoto_library East Sutherland Wheelers1:57.53461:57.71151:57.53411.512s
 7155Andrew GEORGESONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:03.30681:58.45561:58.45512.433s
 850Ally BIRKSphoto_library Inner Soul Racing2:01.38372:00.35372:00.35314.331s
 957Joel HAZLETTphoto_library 2:08.959102:03.58892:03.58817.566s
 10208Morgan WILLIAMSphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set2:19.931152:06.394102:06.39420.372s
 1159Matthew MACKENZIE (juv)photo_library Meedies Bikes Club2:08.69992:14.536142:08.69922.677s
 1247Daniel AITHKENphoto_library KICC2:13.898122:12.661112:12.66126.639s
 1362Louie REIDphoto_library 2:13.287112:13.240122:13.24027.218s
 1456James FOSTER (rpr)photo_library Glasgow Riderz2:15.668132:13.871132:13.87127.849s
 15135Campbell MACKINTOSHphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:16.154142:14.671152:14.67128.649s
 1654Oliver EARNSHAWphoto_library 2:30.405202:18.005162:18.00531.983s
 1758David JACKSON (rpr)photo_library Cranked Cycle Club2:20.359162:21.499182:20.35934.337s
 18217Jake SANDILANDSphoto_library Meedies Bikes Club2:23.945172:20.365172:20.36534.343s
 1963Fraser THOMASphoto_library Glasgow Riderz2:29.067192:22.437192:22.43736.415s
 2048Jacob BELLphoto_library 2:30.978212:27.162202:27.16241.140s
 21206Ben ALLANphoto_library KICC2:28.433186:16.321232:28.43342.411s
 22213Ruaridh MCCORMICKphoto_library 2:47.576222:33.624212:33.62447.602s
 2364Dylan WAUGHphoto_library Team-chr.co.uk go to site2:52.051232:36.005222:36.00549.983s
 207Oliver MEILLAMphoto_library DNSDNS

13-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

21 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark120William BRODIEphoto_library Inner Soul Racing1:34.81211:33.61911:33.619-
bookmark223Lewis ELDERphoto_library 1:37.86222:06.783131:37.8624.243s
bookmark394Rory MORRISON (juv)photo_library Inner Soul Racing1:43.84231:45.16931:43.84210.223s
 4194Lewis WHITE (yth)photo_library 1:48.44551:44.82921:44.82911.210s
 533Cameron PENMANphoto_library Meedies Bikes Club1:48.17541:52.09161:48.17514.556s
 627Callum HAYphoto_library Wolfpax Riders1:49.98561:48.38841:48.38814.769s
 729Sorley MACDONALDphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:50.34671:50.43451:50.34616.727s
 835Nathan ROBERTSONphoto_library Stirling Bike Club1:51.3368DNF1:51.33617.717s
 930Jamie MACKENZIEphoto_library Meedies Bikes Club1:52.07391:56.67671:52.07318.454s
 1021Troy DODDSphoto_library 1:58.894102:01.81091:58.89425.275s
 1137Jackson SMITHphoto_library 2:00.429112:00.56482:00.42926.810s
 12125Callum TAYLOR (yth)photo_library Tay Titans2:04.897122:05.611112:04.89731.278s
 1341Nathan YOUNGphoto_library 4:01.840202:05.347102:05.34731.728s
 1424Ryan FARQUHARphoto_library 2:05.82613DNF2:05.82632.207s
 15204Josh HUNTERphoto_library 2:08.138142:06.031122:06.03132.412s
 1628Kai LENNIEphoto_library 2:12.879152:11.051142:11.05137.432s
 17205Callum WILLIAMS (juv)photo_library Salt Ayre Cog Set2:19.591162:14.677152:14.67741.058s
 18203Joe COOPER (juv)photo_library 2:26.006172:27.198162:26.00652.387s
 19177Lewis LAWRENCEphoto_library 2:34.520183:40.374182:34.5201:00.901
 2039Cameron WOOD (yth)photo_library Salt Ayre Cog Set2:48.969192:38.074172:38.0741:04.455
 152Adam BARCLAY British Downhill SeriesDNSDNS

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1108Douglas THOMPSONphoto_library 1:31.1251DNF1:31.125-
bookmark213Toby REIDphoto_library DNF1:40.45911:40.4599.334s
bookmark312Torin MOFFATphoto_library 1:40.52421:40.76921:40.5249.399s
 415Joe STEPHENSONphoto_library Peebles CC1:44.04631:43.38731:43.38712.262s
 57Jamie CARRUTHERS (yth)photo_library 1:46.29741:44.37441:44.37413.249s
 610Tommi IVALOphoto_library Peebles CC1:50.93061:48.68251:48.68217.557s
 7188Cameron STEELEphoto_library Studio Velo1:52.04081:48.94861:48.94817.823s
 89Hamish GRANTphoto_library 1:49.10351:49.20171:49.10317.978s
 9214Lewis WHEELERphoto_library 1:51.99271:53.28881:51.99220.867s
 10200Alastair EDMONDSphoto_library 2:01.683101:56.01791:56.01724.892s
 115Hamish BROWNphoto_library Peebles CC2:00.75991:58.643101:58.64327.518s
 12202Ben HUNTERphoto_library 2:03.34811DNS2:03.34832.223s
 13215Callum ROBERTSONphoto_library Stirling Bike Club2:14.245132:04.499112:04.49933.374s
 1411Ruaridh MCLAGANphoto_library Tay Titans2:10.042122:12.871122:10.04238.917s
 218Cameron CHISHOLM StephensDNSDNS

17-18 boys

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark11Liam HIGGINSphoto_library Progression Bike Racing1:31.16811:32.54211:31.168-

 

 

U10 girls  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1171Heather WILSONphoto_library Discovery Junior Cycling Club2:16.70712:09.04312:09.043-
bookmark290Anna MACKENZIEphoto_library 2:28.27122:41.55832:28.27119.228s
bookmark398Jessica WIPATphoto_library Tay Titans2:55.79132:34.41722:34.41725.374s
 489Evie CARRUTHERSphoto_library 4:35.90843:41.46743:41.4671:32.424
 91Caragh MUIR DNSDNS

10-12 girls  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark168Aimi KENYONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:10.84312:09.85512:09.855-
bookmark270Emilia WOODphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set2:36.72722:38.61522:36.72726.872s
bookmark369Megan LACYphoto_library Meedies Bikes Club2:54.87732:50.58732:50.58740.732s

13-14 girls  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark142Rachel ANDERSONphoto_library Peebles CC2:05.51812:19.72822:05.518-
bookmark244Phoebe GALEphoto_library Inner Soul Racing2:06.11922:07.90712:06.1190.601s
bookmark3164Charlotte GILMOURphoto_library 2:15.39232:40.39132:15.3929.874s

15-16 girls  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark118Mieke KALMIJNphoto_library Glasgow Riderz2:00.68712:00.09412:00.094-
bookmark217Charlotte HIGGINSphoto_library Progression Bike Racing2:13.05222:11.21022:11.21011.116s

17-18 girls

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1116Claudia FORBES-WALKERphoto_library 2:44.87112:43.55412:43.554-

0

NS Fuzz DH bike
NS Fuzz DH bike
Chat with us