shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (213)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://docs.wixstatic.com/ugd/4e90f6_12d85e9c39b34c81bdf500ab57428764.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st754Luke STROBEL Evil Bikes6:32.9134:41.0916:32.6324:07.22212:26.98134:20.831-
emoji_events2nd617Ben FURBEE Team Furbee6:30.4124:44.7636:29.3014:16.83612:43.49334:44.79223.96s
emoji_events3rd10Tyler LITTLEFIELD JoyRide Enduro6:37.4244:56.5076:42.3144:14.30412:44.25435:14.78353.95s
 4th760Mark ALLISON Plunder6:52.57114:52.0346:33.8934:19.01712:38.81235:16.31455.48s
 5th778Nate FURBEE E13 / IHB / Team Furbee6:28.9614:41.3826:50.5364:06.04113:17.37935:24.2851:03.45
 6th757Aaron BRADFORD Shimano6:46.8774:55.4466:45.6854:09.08312:54.87635:31.9461:11.11
 7th706Jake GROB EVO / Transition Bikes6:46.6865:20.00136:54.0294:20.52813:07.48836:28.7072:07.87
 8th9Logan ROY 6:50.57104:52.5256:59.64104:21.31913:26.691136:30.7382:09.90
 9th806Scott KEMP Evil Bikes6:46.9285:21.35146:51.1374:29.551213:04.45736:33.4092:12.57
 10th765Matt ORLANDO EVO / Transition Bikes6:40.1756:20.79156:52.5384:15.98512:50.13536:59.60102:38.77
 11th703Jacob FLINN Coalition Kona Racing6:55.78124:56.9087:06.73134:29.461113:34.721237:03.59112:42.76
 12th681Craig FOLSOM Pacific North Carolina7:18.13145:05.35107:05.09124:28.341013:24.981037:21.89123:01.06
 13th766Matt SALLADAY Coalition Kona Racing6:49.2294:58.8597:00.06114:42.771414:00.931437:31.83133:11.00
 14th784Parley FORD Deity / Step & Spine Physical Therapy7:13.40135:11.12117:16.93144:35.751313:43.351338:00.55143:39.72
 15th822Steven SIMPSON hahahaha7:38.23155:13.95127:43.66154:49.251515:04.511540:29.60156:08.77

Expert: U18 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st695Gideon BENDER Rad racing NW6:58.3415:02.3326:52.3014:24.62113:33.91136:51.501-
emoji_events2nd672Devon BUMSTEAD My Mom7:08.2345:22.0487:14.4234:33.33313:37.52237:55.5421:04.04
emoji_events3rd590Alex WALKER RecWare NW7:07.2925:09.7037:25.2484:33.56413:45.45538:01.2431:09.74
 4th847Daven KUDER Dakine7:13.4755:02.2517:16.5664:29.57213:59.77738:01.6241:10.12
 5th678Elijah KRAUSE Bend Endurance Academy7:18.8875:09.9147:15.4354:42.98813:45.33438:12.5351:21.03
 6th755Luke TOPOL Cyclepath / Pearl Izumi7:08.0435:15.7467:24.9174:38.91613:49.85638:17.4561:25.95
 7th816Spencer ARPS Mr. Lost / The Brody Crew7:13.8465:12.9957:14.4344:48.44914:00.72838:30.4271:38.92
 8th704Jacob SMITH (u21) Pdx devo7:27.9086:01.17137:28.38104:39.14713:38.25339:14.8482:23.34
 9th729Joseph LUKENS Bend Endurance Academy7:36.5895:19.2177:27.0795:05.141114:22.67939:50.6792:59.17
 10th811Shane ABSHIRE iXS / RPB LLC / Spank7:38.11105:29.99117:51.96125:05.221215:23.131141:28.41104:36.91
 11th776Molly MEEHAN 8:14.74125:28.6997:42.51115:03.791015:17.311041:47.04114:55.54
 12th790Philip ROLAND Allegro Cyclery7:49.54115:34.48128:06.91135:05.301315:58.931242:35.16125:43.66
 13th636Calvin KEANE Bend Endurance Acadmey10:01.99135:29.49107:12.6124:37.21519:25.181346:46.48139:54.98

Expert: 18-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st627Brayden BUCHANAN Rad racing NW6:41.0515:02.2336:46.1714:21.78213:02.73235:53.961-
emoji_events2nd638Carl JONSON Transition Bikes / Velowurks6:50.3135:04.5046:52.1134:29.30813:01.51136:17.73223.77s
emoji_events3rd443Alex DAVIS 6:45.5525:06.6466:47.2724:23.31313:20.37436:23.14329.18s
 4th675Doug HILL Cannondale Northwest7:07.5184:58.4626:57.0344:26.07513:04.48336:33.55439.59s
 5th730Josh STARK Downhill Zone Seattle6:55.1144:53.3517:03.9454:25.00413:23.50636:40.90546.94s
 6th768Mathew SEEMANN Joyride Bikes7:02.7275:07.0287:05.2564:21.20113:24.00737:00.1961:06.23
 7th612Anthonee GIBBS Ravenna Capital7:08.78105:06.9377:06.2974:27.97613:38.41837:28.3871:34.42
 8th668David STRINGFELLOW Alpine Ride Shop6:55.5955:30.67127:14.11114:29.95913:22.87537:33.1981:39.23
 9th810Seth GROVE 7:09.66115:05.9357:12.68104:45.851313:44.96937:59.0892:05.12
 10th699Harrison GILL 7:08.2795:17.85117:07.6584:36.151113:54.731138:04.65102:10.69
 11th634Bryce KANS 6:57.7565:46.41157:23.71124:28.13713:55.231238:31.23112:37.27
 12th690Forrest MONTGOMERY Boundary Bay Brewery7:21.81125:12.47107:25.89134:34.721014:13.391338:48.28122:54.32
 13th628Brendan BOYER 7:36.52135:34.28137:42.18144:57.431415:07.961440:58.37135:04.41
 14th767Matthew MCCLUSKEY 11:48.46165:10.8397:08.5294:37.741213:49.251042:34.80146:40.84
 15th821Steve TAUSCHECK Epic Racing7:54.21145:43.86147:57.96155:02.441516:24.211643:02.68157:08.72
 16th803Sam SCHWARTZ CyclePath Gravity8:31.80156:11.57168:16.78165:16.501616:01.761544:18.41168:24.45

Expert: 30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st696Greg PARKER 6:53.6514:58.8917:08.1624:41.72813:29.05237:11.471-
emoji_events2nd639Casey BOTTS 7:16.9445:16.0577:04.4014:32.74113:20.89137:31.02219.55s
emoji_events3rd710Jameson FLORENCE Evil Bikes7:15.7935:19.1497:08.2034:38.50513:41.38338:03.01351.54s
 4th652Corey KELMEL Soiled Shorts Syndicate7:10.5225:13.8947:12.6664:37.46313:50.90538:05.43453.96s
 5th715Jason DING Single Track Minds7:29.54115:10.5337:09.3944:38.97713:55.44738:23.8751:12.40
 6th336Aaron OSWALD USMES7:29.88125:24.55117:14.3774:37.52413:44.90438:31.2261:19.75
 7th670David TOMPKINS 7:17.8155:21.95107:16.7984:33.60214:11.80838:41.9571:30.48
 8th749Rex SHEPARD Bend Endurance Academy7:24.4795:44.77157:11.7354:57.231413:53.86639:12.0682:00.59
 9th609Andrew CLAIBORNE Joyride Bikes7:27.46105:10.4627:33.90134:38.79614:32.271139:22.8892:11.41
 10th649Colin LONGMUIR Coalition Kona Racing7:24.2785:31.01127:23.3494:45.671014:28.77939:33.06102:21.59
 11th611Andy DRABLIER 7:21.4075:17.7287:32.86124:44.85914:48.051439:44.88112:33.41
 12th457Alex HICKMAN Hickman Homes Inc.7:32.45135:14.4567:35.90144:52.211214:52.961540:07.97122:56.50
 13th702Isaac PATTIS Dyna Racing7:20.4165:50.48177:25.33104:56.471314:39.351240:12.04133:00.57
 14th728Jordan GRITTON Gritton Building Co. Inc7:42.55145:14.1857:27.78115:39.761714:30.391040:34.66143:23.19
 15th838William WICKHAM IGK (I Guide Korea)7:59.83155:46.28167:36.40154:47.621114:46.951340:57.08153:45.61
 16th402Adam OBST Epic Racing8:02.83165:33.44137:52.17175:01.901515:08.091641:38.43164:26.96
 17th643Chris DANIELS Cyclepath8:56.04175:38.18147:51.68165:12.871616:09.641743:48.41176:36.94
 18th807Sean LOEHR Evil Bikes10:27.44186:40.89188:52.27186:13.431818:16.681850:30.711813:19.24

Expert: 40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st799Russell STEVENSON NWMTB Series / Trek6:42.3614:52.6516:40.4314:20.62212:27.61135:03.671-
emoji_events2nd716Jason GAINEY 6:57.6724:53.2226:45.3124:11.14113:06.90235:54.24250.57s
emoji_events3rd684Erik DUKES Joyride Bikes7:00.6245:07.7236:56.7934:34.08513:13.47336:52.6831:49.01
 4th646Chris TRYON Vortex7:00.2735:14.9657:02.0344:30.19413:41.14437:28.5942:24.92
 5th709James GOUIN 7:19.8065:09.2247:03.8554:29.16313:43.22537:45.2552:41.58
 6th721Jeff SEIFRED Taco Time NW7:07.7855:32.5887:06.1764:47.25713:53.28638:27.0663:23.39
 7th723Jeremy BLACK 7:19.9375:26.6577:16.3174:38.98613:59.13838:41.0073:37.33
 8th666David KRAUSE 7:34.5895:39.63107:48.6194:56.49913:58.08739:57.3984:53.72
 9th738Justin SHELDON Miller Hill MTB Club7:35.72105:35.5697:57.76115:02.011115:02.32941:13.3796:09.70
 10th613Anthony BARLOW Epic Racing8:13.46125:45.43117:49.29104:54.63815:04.431041:47.24106:43.57
 11th640Chad GURNEY 7:42.75116:02.88128:15.59125:06.421219:27.771146:35.411111:31.74
 820Steven CROSIER Taco Time NW7:34.0585:15.8367:18.8685:00.7710DNF

Expert: 50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st742Keith ROLLINS Cannondale Northwest7:03.0715:07.9916:57.7114:35.96113:19.09137:03.821-
emoji_events2nd792Preston PETERSON Woodinville Bikes7:13.4125:32.9737:28.3924:44.85214:07.50239:07.1222:03.30
emoji_events3rd813Shawn BARROW Barrow Frame Designs7:48.2835:47.8847:35.1044:49.55314:30.68340:31.4933:27.67
 4th786Pete JELINEK Giant NW Enduro Team7:48.3245:57.0457:32.0834:55.06414:38.80440:51.3043:47.48
 5th823Ted WATSON Epic Racing8:08.9466:02.1167:48.8265:00.61514:52.50541:52.9854:49.16
 6th682Eric YOTZ Broadmark / Mt. Si Racing7:54.1955:25.5827:46.7155:02.33616:20.74642:29.5565:25.73

Sport: U18 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st832Tucker ORMAN Bend Endurance Academy7:38.5315:18.5414:37.19114:23.76131:58.021-
emoji_events2nd677Dylan SCHWENK 7:41.5335:29.5224:46.89414:39.56332:37.50239.48s
emoji_events3rd641Chayse FERENCIK 7:41.5025:42.3654:51.00614:30.87232:45.73347.71s
 4th648Cole LANDRENEAU Mt. Si Racing7:42.8845:40.5044:46.68314:43.14432:53.20455.18s
 5th708Jakob FREUDENBERG Broadmark / Mt. Si Racing8:14.8775:38.9234:54.77714:55.62533:44.1851:46.16
 6th707Jakob BUCHANAN 8:06.6965:42.8864:45.86215:26.90634:02.3362:04.31
 7th735Julian PARKER 8:54.0086:11.1585:08.74816:50.791037:04.6875:06.66
 8th688Ethan ROSEN (u23) Mt. Si Racing9:03.6595:52.0776:16.901016:10.32837:22.9485:24.92
 9th833Tychon PRESTON Broadmark / Mt. Si Racing9:42.46116:27.41106:38.341216:03.96738:52.1796:54.15
 10th697Griffin PRIME 9:50.44126:20.3996:30.991116:22.14939:03.96107:05.94
 11th845Sam WALKER Mt. Si Racing / The Broadmark9:39.55107:36.69115:28.53916:59.381139:44.15117:46.13
 12th693Gabriel APPLE Trailstoke8:05.4557:46.68124:49.60520:13.131240:54.86128:56.84
 801Sam ANDERSON (u25) 8:28.2513

Hardtail men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st714Jason WILLIAMS Team Securite7:09.5415:03.9917:06.5614:31.38114:00.16237:51.631-
emoji_events2nd808Sean NYFFELER Tomahawktopus7:31.3125:59.9157:21.7124:46.87213:54.85139:34.6521:43.02
emoji_events3rd745Kelly WOOD FOCF7:40.2635:57.3847:32.2834:57.60414:52.08340:59.6033:07.97
 4th819Stephen CANALE 7:40.9945:38.0337:51.3355:00.57515:36.78541:47.7043:56.07
 5th711Jamison UNGER Miller Hill MTB Club7:59.2955:34.6028:07.6364:50.48316:00.33642:32.3354:40.70
 6th826Timothy JONES 8:20.7066:00.8467:45.5745:15.91615:32.21442:55.2365:03.60

Beginner men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st654Steve BOMMARITO 5:45.4619:41.81115:27.271-
emoji_events2nd758Marc GAROUTTE Epic Racing5:47.3629:52.50215:39.86212.59s
emoji_events3rd692Gabe KALLINGER Epic Racing5:53.91310:04.85315:58.76331.49s

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Finish
emoji_events1st840Zachary SMITH (west) Pdx devo14:50.731
emoji_events2nd676Dusten SMITH Methow Cycle & Sport15:12.472
emoji_events3rd848Alex ROBERTS 15:39.543
 4th734Jude BENDER B-line racing16:27.444
 5th687Ethan FOSS 16:59.925
 6th850Wyatt PARKER 17:22.196
 7th844Sophia LYMBERIS Shea Active Youth Racing18:26.247
 8th846Devon WALKER Mt. Si Racing / The Broadmark20:24.138
 9th719Jed RODERICK 20:52.109
 10th814Simeon CADY 22:39.7310

Sport: 18-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st849Kyle ILENDA 7:41.5435:43.8134:45.55214:00.30132:11.201-
emoji_events2nd623Brandon ROSS B-line racing8:17.7175:29.5124:51.08315:06.53433:44.8321:33.63
emoji_events3rd507Alex TAKOS 8:04.5155:51.7244:54.14415:10.94634:01.3131:50.11
 4th809Sean THOMAS Egencia8:25.39116:00.8464:55.96514:59.55334:21.7442:10.54
 5th796Riley GHIO 7:34.9116:02.5176:04.081414:43.56234:25.0652:13.86
 6th463Alex HINTON 8:18.5295:58.8255:02.74715:34.121034:54.2062:43.00
 7th614Antonio HERNANDEZ 8:11.6666:03.4895:15.701015:27.75834:58.5972:47.39
 8th610Andrew SPRINGER 8:31.04126:06.12105:14.71915:29.32935:21.1983:09.99
 9th841Zane KASPER 8:58.10156:23.24125:14.23815:47.371136:22.9494:11.74
 10th667David MULQUEEN Odd Dog Media8:01.4647:33.82155:58.201215:08.09536:41.57104:30.37
 11th836Vincent DINOTO 8:23.25106:03.3285:59.481316:24.911236:50.96114:39.76
 12th739Karl MITCHELL 8:50.03146:16.15115:31.531116:37.771337:15.48125:04.28
 13th753Luke MULQUEEN Odd Dog Media8:31.28137:19.55146:17.581515:12.51737:20.92135:09.72
 14th775Milo LINGARD Trek7:35.5125:27.1114:43.10122:29.061540:14.78148:03.58
 15th834Tyler BOOTH DVO Suspension / Revgrips / TR Racing8:17.7886:58.15135:02.34621:26.631441:44.90159:33.70

Sport: 30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st660Daniel KRICK Fusion Graphix7:21.3515:03.3314:28.86114:03.72130:57.261-
emoji_events2nd830Tracy JOHNSON 7:43.8325:14.2324:38.32214:20.60331:56.98259.72s
emoji_events3rd661Daniel RODRIGUEZ-DELGADO 7:44.2435:21.2034:49.12714:16.06232:10.6231:13.36
 4th783Oliver WU 7:53.7045:33.2554:44.43314:36.62532:48.0041:50.74
 5th659Daniel JORDAN 7:54.7455:40.3585:00.281214:56.71733:32.0852:34.82
 6th685Erik KELLISON 8:05.9465:33.8764:55.69915:08.071133:43.5762:46.31
 7th748Kurt HARJO 8:19.60105:31.5244:46.98415:06.08933:44.1872:46.92
 8th624Brandon SISINO 8:12.7486:02.51194:53.03815:07.251034:15.5383:18.27
 9th644Chris JOHNSON (u40) 8:19.95115:49.65114:59.001115:13.831234:22.4393:25.17
 10th608Andres RUIZ 8:09.9075:38.6775:02.051315:38.091634:28.71103:31.45
 11th268Aaron GILBERTSEN Growlers Gulch Racing8:28.86145:44.96104:48.38615:27.931534:30.13113:32.87
 12th656Dan BASSETT 8:27.16136:00.23165:30.012114:51.09634:48.49123:51.23
 13th630Brian SAVERY Squirrel Army8:23.31126:02.03185:09.581415:17.011334:51.93133:54.67
 14th800Ryan MERTEN 8:52.25195:59.37154:56.841015:05.62834:54.08143:56.82
 15th618Ben KMACK 8:17.5296:19.49225:16.941715:46.081835:40.03154:42.77
 16th622Brandon ALDERMAN 8:46.22185:53.94145:21.371816:00.871936:02.40165:05.14
 17th732Joshua VIBOREL-BAKER 8:35.14155:51.26126:07.652615:40.471736:14.52175:17.26
 18th664Darren MCARDEL Happy Trails B.S.8:41.97166:13.82215:30.432216:08.582036:34.80185:37.54
 19th635Bryce WENTWORTH The Novel Tree8:42.88176:41.45245:21.941916:34.602337:20.87196:23.61
 20th774Mike LAWLESS FSA9:08.02215:41.9496:06.982516:34.102237:31.04206:33.78
 21st737Justin FRANK 9:21.50226:32.36235:23.252017:03.052438:20.16217:22.90
 22nd658Daniel HELLER Kirkland Bicycle11:11.22246:01.51176:39.252716:20.402140:12.38229:15.12
 23rd731Joshua JACOBSEN 9:43.46237:10.68256:04.302417:38.222540:36.66239:39.40
 24th718Jason WISSINK 19:55.68255:52.68135:11.551615:26.301446:26.212415:28.95
 25th805Scott GROCE 9:01.64206:09.23205:10.491528:20.952648:42.312517:45.05
 26th798Russell CHASE Team Fusion Graphix30:30.91268:42.83264:48.09514:27.07458:28.902627:31.64
 615Ariel GARCIA Lookingfor team6:01.2723

Sport: 40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st645Chris PAGE Metropolis Cycle Repair7:37.5415:32.6014:49.63313:56.77131:56.541-
emoji_events2nd683Erik BEDELL Epic Racing7:44.3135:33.2024:52.75514:18.49332:28.75232.21s
emoji_events3rd689Federico GONZALEZ Team Finger7:44.0025:58.6884:48.59214:17.02232:48.29351.75s
 4th391Abel RICHARDSON Team Securite7:47.9145:33.9134:55.12614:42.79732:59.7341:03.19
 5th616Austin TRELOAR 7:50.7655:49.0564:51.62414:28.81533:00.2451:03.70
 6th720Jeff DUNN 8:10.2575:45.7154:59.21714:20.93433:16.1061:19.56
 7th797Robert JEAN 8:18.4885:36.9344:46.08115:09.38833:50.8771:54.33
 8th629Brian CIMMIYOTTI Desert Velocity Racing7:56.3566:17.96165:18.221214:41.31634:13.8482:17.30
 9th674Donny ANDERSON 8:22.1495:50.8475:05.82815:55.051235:13.8593:17.31
 10th802Sam MCQUATE McQ Construction8:37.14126:09.53125:12.731015:34.651035:34.05103:37.51
 11th789Peter SZENASI Epic Racing8:28.54116:19.89175:12.67915:49.981135:51.08113:54.54
 12th653Cory FERENCIK 8:22.26106:06.49106:05.671715:28.42936:02.84124:06.30
 13th764Matt LUJAN Trailstoke Mtn Bike Acdmy8:52.89166:09.50115:29.121416:46.281437:17.79135:21.25
 14th717Jason KOEHN 8:48.08145:58.7495:14.931117:54.791837:56.54146:00.00
 15th726John FOWLER Team Securite8:44.67136:55.18196:03.051616:19.091338:01.99156:05.45
 16th625Brandon ZECHER 9:18.12186:15.84135:28.041317:20.421738:22.42166:25.88
 17th632Brian WILKIN 8:52.34156:17.19156:41.311916:53.311538:44.15176:47.61
 18th669David THOMS 9:16.40176:16.35146:24.611817:08.801639:06.16187:09.62
 19th762Mathias VANNOY 10:22.12206:44.22185:40.611519:56.202142:43.151910:46.61
 20th733Juan PIANTINO 9:57.99197:03.95207:07.542019:32.472043:41.952011:45.41
 21st691Francois CADY 10:58.06227:47.81227:36.042218:23.821944:45.732112:49.19
 650Collin MURPHY 7:08.5821
 631Brian STONE Ryno Power10:41.43217:14.99217:42.9723DNF

Sport: 50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st787Pete LYMBERIS 7:50.7715:40.8914:47.51115:13.08133:32.251-
emoji_events2nd839Woody COX Dyna Racing8:21.9425:57.5825:23.36315:42.70335:25.5821:53.33
emoji_events3rd663Darin KLEIN 9:09.5346:20.9035:01.17216:13.91536:45.5133:13.26
 4th621Bob KIRCHMEIER Green Bike Team8:47.9136:27.6156:17.61715:16.53236:49.6643:17.41
 5th763Matt HOEHNEN 9:17.1666:36.9775:33.51416:10.05437:37.6954:05.44
 6th665David BENNETT Bicycle Centres9:23.0676:34.6565:50.11516:42.63638:30.4564:58.20
 7th829Tony IRUSTA High Gear Coaching / Scotts9:10.4256:27.0945:58.60616:58.60738:34.7175:02.46

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st201Kim HARDIN CK / Juliana Bicycles / Smith / SRAM7:22.2115:16.4417:27.8814:42.42114:19.94139:08.891-
emoji_events2nd701Ingrid LAROUCHE Dakine7:46.7125:48.8327:40.4325:12.95414:38.25241:07.1721:58.28
emoji_events3rd698Hannah BERGEMANN Dakine / Kona Supremes8:00.6435:53.4737:46.0344:49.52215:08.69441:38.3532:29.46
 4th842Delia MASSEY Kona Supremes11:30.0046:20.0047:45.0034:50.00315:00.00345:25.0046:16.11

Expert women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st736Julie BAIRD Olympia7:57.2515:32.6317:35.2915:13.32114:35.47240:53.961-
emoji_events2nd686Erin ROE Joyride Enduro Team8:32.1436:23.2468:17.5335:17.48214:03.06142:33.4521:39.49
emoji_events3rd655Cristine SMITH Dyna Racing8:15.1626:04.0238:01.6125:19.22316:09.75443:49.7632:55.80
 4th817Stephanie EARLS JoyRide Enduro8:34.4346:09.1448:20.0455:20.11515:52.00344:15.7243:21.76
 5th673Devon SIMPSON Kaiser / THRIVE8:38.1955:43.2428:22.8965:19.54416:15.04544:18.9053:24.94
 6th705Jadine RILEY Team Thrive pb KP8:43.7766:13.0758:17.8645:45.74616:26.85645:27.2964:33.33

Beginner women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st662Darby MEEHAN Trailstoke5:36.1919:39.67115:15.861-
emoji_events2nd812Shannon SUTHERLAND Epic Racing6:40.54311:06.14217:46.6822:30.82
emoji_events3rd747Kimberly KALLINGER Epic Racing6:37.10211:45.32318:22.4233:06.56
 4th756Madisyn KALLINGER Epic Racing7:02.87412:29.12419:31.9944:16.13
 5th782Olga LYMBERIS 9:43.94513:27.20523:11.1457:55.28

Sport women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st777Natasha WEISS Bell Joy Ride8:42.6526:09.7355:25.76315:27.37135:45.511-
emoji_events2nd781Nykole DELORME Bell Joy Ride8:45.5746:07.0245:30.91816:08.38436:31.88246.37s
emoji_events3rd835Valerie SALLADAY Coalition Kona Racing8:44.6936:02.9535:16.96216:34.31736:38.91353.40s
 4th633Brooklyn BELL 8:37.8216:01.8725:12.13116:56.77836:48.5941:03.08
 5th770Mckaila LEYTZE Kona Supremes9:01.9276:12.9765:26.13416:11.37636:52.3951:06.88
 6th725Jesse CARTWRIGHT 9:01.1166:33.6495:30.66716:05.78337:11.1961:25.68
 7th773Mikayla DAVIS 8:50.3255:49.9416:32.931316:10.02537:23.2171:37.70
 8th657Dana WOLF 9:15.9386:20.1575:48.42916:04.03237:28.5381:43.02
 9th804Sarah MARTIN Olympia Orthopaedic Assoc9:45.0096:25.7585:28.97617:10.59938:50.3193:04.80
 10th712Janine ROBINSON Epic Racing9:54.19106:42.34125:26.20517:34.631139:37.36103:51.85
 11th700Heather VANVALKENBURG cyclepathpdx10:03.05126:42.31115:49.931017:31.741040:07.03114:21.52
 12th637Carey MCQUATE McQuate Real Estate9:57.69116:39.08105:54.511117:52.681240:23.96124:38.45
 13th772Michele CANALE Laser Kittens10:27.46137:08.16137:23.491418:45.281343:44.39137:58.88
 604Aliza RICHMAN WCWC pb Oakshire Brewing6:08.6112
iXS Trigger AM helmet
iXS Trigger AM helmet
Chat with us