The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened 1Shortened 2
Male: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 754 | Luke STROBEL | Evil | 6:32.913 | 4:41.091 | 6:32.632 | 4:07.222 | 12:26.981 | 34:20.831 | - | |||
2nd | 617 | Ben FURBEE | Team Furbee | 6:30.412 | 4:44.763 | 6:29.301 | 4:16.836 | 12:43.493 | 34:44.792 | 23.96s | |||
3rd | 10 | Tyler LITTLEFIELD | JoyRide Enduro | 6:37.424 | 4:56.507 | 6:42.314 | 4:14.304 | 12:44.254 | 35:14.783 | 53.95s | |||
4th | 760 | Mark ALLISON | Plunder | 6:52.5711 | 4:52.034 | 6:33.893 | 4:19.017 | 12:38.812 | 35:16.314 | 55.48s | |||
5th | 778 | Nate FURBEE | E13 / IHB / Team Furbee | 6:28.961 | 4:41.382 | 6:50.536 | 4:06.041 | 13:17.379 | 35:24.285 | 1:03.45 | |||
6th | 757 | Aaron BRADFORD | Shimano | 6:46.877 | 4:55.446 | 6:45.685 | 4:09.083 | 12:54.876 | 35:31.946 | 1:11.11 | |||
7th | 706 | Jake GROB | EVO / Transition Bikes | 6:46.686 | 5:20.0013 | 6:54.029 | 4:20.528 | 13:07.488 | 36:28.707 | 2:07.87 | |||
8th | 9 | Logan ROY | 6:50.5710 | 4:52.525 | 6:59.6410 | 4:21.319 | 13:26.6911 | 36:30.738 | 2:09.90 | ||||
9th | 806 | Scott KEMP | Evil | 6:46.928 | 5:21.3514 | 6:51.137 | 4:29.5512 | 13:04.457 | 36:33.409 | 2:12.57 | |||
10th | 765 | Matt ORLANDO | EVO / Transition Bikes | 6:40.175 | 6:20.7915 | 6:52.538 | 4:15.985 | 12:50.135 | 36:59.6010 | 2:38.77 | |||
11th | 703 | Jacob FLINN | Coalition Kona Racing | 6:55.7812 | 4:56.908 | 7:06.7313 | 4:29.4611 | 13:34.7212 | 37:03.5911 | 2:42.76 | |||
12th | 681 | Craig FOLSOM | Pacific North Carolina | 7:18.1314 | 5:05.3510 | 7:05.0912 | 4:28.3410 | 13:24.9810 | 37:21.8912 | 3:01.06 | |||
13th | 766 | Matt SALLADAY | Coalition Kona Racing | 6:49.229 | 4:58.859 | 7:00.0611 | 4:42.7714 | 14:00.9314 | 37:31.8313 | 3:11.00 | |||
14th | 784 | Parley FORD | Deity / Step & Spine Physical Therapy | 7:13.4013 | 5:11.1211 | 7:16.9314 | 4:35.7513 | 13:43.3513 | 38:00.5514 | 3:39.72 | |||
15th | 822 | Steven SIMPSON | hahahaha | 7:38.2315 | 5:13.9512 | 7:43.6615 | 4:49.2515 | 15:04.5115 | 40:29.6015 | 6:08.77 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: U18Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 695 | Gideon BENDER | Rad racing NW | 6:58.341 | 5:02.332 | 6:52.301 | 4:24.621 | 13:33.911 | 36:51.501 | - | |||
2nd | 672 | Devon BUMSTEAD | My Mom | 7:08.234 | 5:22.048 | 7:14.423 | 4:33.333 | 13:37.522 | 37:55.542 | 1:04.04 | |||
3rd | 590 | Alex WALKER | RecWare NW | 7:07.292 | 5:09.703 | 7:25.248 | 4:33.564 | 13:45.455 | 38:01.243 | 1:09.74 | |||
4th | 847 | Daven KUDER | Dakine | 7:13.475 | 5:02.251 | 7:16.566 | 4:29.572 | 13:59.777 | 38:01.624 | 1:10.12 | |||
5th | 678 | Elijah KRAUSE | Bend Endurance Academy | 7:18.887 | 5:09.914 | 7:15.435 | 4:42.988 | 13:45.334 | 38:12.535 | 1:21.03 | |||
6th | 755 | Luke TOPOL | Cyclepath / Pearl Izumi | 7:08.043 | 5:15.746 | 7:24.917 | 4:38.916 | 13:49.856 | 38:17.456 | 1:25.95 | |||
7th | 816 | Spencer ARPS | Mr. Lost / The Brody Crew | 7:13.846 | 5:12.995 | 7:14.434 | 4:48.449 | 14:00.728 | 38:30.427 | 1:38.92 | |||
8th | 704 | Jacob SMITH (pro) | Pdx devo | 7:27.908 | 6:01.1713 | 7:28.3810 | 4:39.147 | 13:38.253 | 39:14.848 | 2:23.34 | |||
9th | 729 | Joseph LUKENS | Bend Endurance Academy | 7:36.589 | 5:19.217 | 7:27.079 | 5:05.1411 | 14:22.679 | 39:50.679 | 2:59.17 | |||
10th | 811 | Shane ABSHIRE | iXS / RPB LLC / Spank | 7:38.1110 | 5:29.9911 | 7:51.9612 | 5:05.2212 | 15:23.1311 | 41:28.4110 | 4:36.91 | |||
11th | 776 | Molly MEEHAN | 8:14.7412 | 5:28.699 | 7:42.5111 | 5:03.7910 | 15:17.3110 | 41:47.0411 | 4:55.54 | ||||
12th | 790 | Philip ROLAND | Allegro Cyclery | 7:49.5411 | 5:34.4812 | 8:06.9113 | 5:05.3013 | 15:58.9312 | 42:35.1612 | 5:43.66 | |||
13th | 636 | Calvin KEANE | Bend Endurance Acadmey | 10:01.9913 | 5:29.4910 | 7:12.612 | 4:37.215 | 19:25.1813 | 46:46.4813 | 9:54.98 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: 18-29Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 627 | Brayden BUCHANAN | Rad racing NW | 6:41.051 | 5:02.233 | 6:46.171 | 4:21.782 | 13:02.732 | 35:53.961 | - | |||
2nd | 638 | Carl JONSON | Transition Bikes / Velowurks | 6:50.313 | 5:04.504 | 6:52.113 | 4:29.308 | 13:01.511 | 36:17.732 | 23.77s | |||
3rd | 443 | Alex DAVIS | 6:45.552 | 5:06.646 | 6:47.272 | 4:23.313 | 13:20.374 | 36:23.143 | 29.18s | ||||
4th | 675 | Doug HILL | Cannondale Northwest | 7:07.518 | 4:58.462 | 6:57.034 | 4:26.075 | 13:04.483 | 36:33.554 | 39.59s | |||
5th | 730 | Josh STARK | Downhill Zone Seattle | 6:55.114 | 4:53.351 | 7:03.945 | 4:25.004 | 13:23.506 | 36:40.905 | 46.94s | |||
6th | 768 | Mathew SEEMANN | Joyride Bikes | 7:02.727 | 5:07.028 | 7:05.256 | 4:21.201 | 13:24.007 | 37:00.196 | 1:06.23 | |||
7th | 612 | Anthonee GIBBS | Ravenna Capital | 7:08.7810 | 5:06.937 | 7:06.297 | 4:27.976 | 13:38.418 | 37:28.387 | 1:34.42 | |||
8th | 668 | David STRINGFELLOW | Alpine Ride Shop | 6:55.595 | 5:30.6712 | 7:14.1111 | 4:29.959 | 13:22.875 | 37:33.198 | 1:39.23 | |||
9th | 810 | Seth GROVE | 7:09.6611 | 5:05.935 | 7:12.6810 | 4:45.8513 | 13:44.969 | 37:59.089 | 2:05.12 | ||||
10th | 699 | Harrison GILL | 7:08.279 | 5:17.8511 | 7:07.658 | 4:36.1511 | 13:54.7311 | 38:04.6510 | 2:10.69 | ||||
11th | 634 | Bryce KANS | 6:57.756 | 5:46.4115 | 7:23.7112 | 4:28.137 | 13:55.2312 | 38:31.2311 | 2:37.27 | ||||
12th | 690 | Forrest MONTGOMERY | Boundary Bay Brewery | 7:21.8112 | 5:12.4710 | 7:25.8913 | 4:34.7210 | 14:13.3913 | 38:48.2812 | 2:54.32 | |||
13th | 628 | Brendan BOYER | 7:36.5213 | 5:34.2813 | 7:42.1814 | 4:57.4314 | 15:07.9614 | 40:58.3713 | 5:04.41 | ||||
14th | 767 | Matthew MCCLUSKEY | 11:48.4616 | 5:10.839 | 7:08.529 | 4:37.7412 | 13:49.2510 | 42:34.8014 | 6:40.84 | ||||
15th | 821 | Steve TAUSCHECK | Epic Racing | 7:54.2114 | 5:43.8614 | 7:57.9615 | 5:02.4415 | 16:24.2116 | 43:02.6815 | 7:08.72 | |||
16th | 803 | Sam SCHWARTZ | CyclePath Gravity | 8:31.8015 | 6:11.5716 | 8:16.7816 | 5:16.5016 | 16:01.7615 | 44:18.4116 | 8:24.45 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: 30-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 696 | Greg PARKER | 6:53.651 | 4:58.891 | 7:08.162 | 4:41.728 | 13:29.052 | 37:11.471 | - | ||||
2nd | 639 | Casey BOTTS | 7:16.944 | 5:16.057 | 7:04.401 | 4:32.741 | 13:20.891 | 37:31.022 | 19.55s | ||||
3rd | 710 | Jameson FLORENCE | Evil | 7:15.793 | 5:19.149 | 7:08.203 | 4:38.505 | 13:41.383 | 38:03.013 | 51.54s | |||
4th | 652 | Corey KELMEL | Soiled Shorts Syndicate | 7:10.522 | 5:13.894 | 7:12.666 | 4:37.463 | 13:50.905 | 38:05.434 | 53.96s | |||
5th | 715 | Jason DING | Single Track Minds | 7:29.5411 | 5:10.533 | 7:09.394 | 4:38.977 | 13:55.447 | 38:23.875 | 1:12.40 | |||
6th | 336 | Aaron OSWALD | USMES | 7:29.8812 | 5:24.5511 | 7:14.377 | 4:37.524 | 13:44.904 | 38:31.226 | 1:19.75 | |||
7th | 670 | David TOMPKINS | 7:17.815 | 5:21.9510 | 7:16.798 | 4:33.602 | 14:11.808 | 38:41.957 | 1:30.48 | ||||
8th | 749 | Rex SHEPARD | Bend Endurance Academy | 7:24.479 | 5:44.7715 | 7:11.735 | 4:57.2314 | 13:53.866 | 39:12.068 | 2:00.59 | |||
9th | 609 | Andrew CLAIBORNE | Joyride Bikes | 7:27.4610 | 5:10.462 | 7:33.9013 | 4:38.796 | 14:32.2711 | 39:22.889 | 2:11.41 | |||
10th | 649 | Colin LONGMUIR | Coalition Kona Racing | 7:24.278 | 5:31.0112 | 7:23.349 | 4:45.6710 | 14:28.779 | 39:33.0610 | 2:21.59 | |||
11th | 611 | Andy DRABLIER | 7:21.407 | 5:17.728 | 7:32.8612 | 4:44.859 | 14:48.0514 | 39:44.8811 | 2:33.41 | ||||
12th | 457 | Alex HICKMAN | Hickman Homes Inc. | 7:32.4513 | 5:14.456 | 7:35.9014 | 4:52.2112 | 14:52.9615 | 40:07.9712 | 2:56.50 | |||
13th | 702 | Isaac PATTIS | Dyna Racing | 7:20.416 | 5:50.4817 | 7:25.3310 | 4:56.4713 | 14:39.3512 | 40:12.0413 | 3:00.57 | |||
14th | 728 | Jordan GRITTON | Gritton Building Co. Inc | 7:42.5514 | 5:14.185 | 7:27.7811 | 5:39.7617 | 14:30.3910 | 40:34.6614 | 3:23.19 | |||
15th | 838 | William WICKHAM | IGK (I Guide Korea) | 7:59.8315 | 5:46.2816 | 7:36.4015 | 4:47.6211 | 14:46.9513 | 40:57.0815 | 3:45.61 | |||
16th | 402 | Adam OBST | Epic Racing | 8:02.8316 | 5:33.4413 | 7:52.1717 | 5:01.9015 | 15:08.0916 | 41:38.4316 | 4:26.96 | |||
17th | 643 | Chris DANIELS | Cyclepath | 8:56.0417 | 5:38.1814 | 7:51.6816 | 5:12.8716 | 16:09.6417 | 43:48.4117 | 6:36.94 | |||
18th | 807 | Sean LOEHR | Evil | 10:27.4418 | 6:40.8918 | 8:52.2718 | 6:13.4318 | 18:16.6818 | 50:30.7118 | 13:19.24 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: 40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 799 | Russell STEVENSON | NWMTB Series / Trek | 6:42.361 | 4:52.651 | 6:40.431 | 4:20.622 | 12:27.611 | 35:03.671 | - | |||
2nd | 716 | Jason GAINEY | 6:57.672 | 4:53.222 | 6:45.312 | 4:11.141 | 13:06.902 | 35:54.242 | 50.57s | ||||
3rd | 684 | Erik DUKES | Joyride Bikes | 7:00.624 | 5:07.723 | 6:56.793 | 4:34.085 | 13:13.473 | 36:52.683 | 1:49.01 | |||
4th | 646 | Chris TRYON | Vortex | 7:00.273 | 5:14.965 | 7:02.034 | 4:30.194 | 13:41.144 | 37:28.594 | 2:24.92 | |||
5th | 709 | James GOUIN | 7:19.806 | 5:09.224 | 7:03.855 | 4:29.163 | 13:43.225 | 37:45.255 | 2:41.58 | ||||
6th | 721 | Jeff SEIFRED | Taco Time NW | 7:07.785 | 5:32.588 | 7:06.176 | 4:47.257 | 13:53.286 | 38:27.066 | 3:23.39 | |||
7th | 723 | Jeremy BLACK | 7:19.937 | 5:26.657 | 7:16.317 | 4:38.986 | 13:59.138 | 38:41.007 | 3:37.33 | ||||
8th | 666 | David KRAUSE | 7:34.589 | 5:39.6310 | 7:48.619 | 4:56.499 | 13:58.087 | 39:57.398 | 4:53.72 | ||||
9th | 738 | Justin SHELDON | Miller Hill MTB Club | 7:35.7210 | 5:35.569 | 7:57.7611 | 5:02.0111 | 15:02.329 | 41:13.379 | 6:09.70 | |||
10th | 613 | Anthony BARLOW | Epic Racing | 8:13.4612 | 5:45.4311 | 7:49.2910 | 4:54.638 | 15:04.4310 | 41:47.2410 | 6:43.57 | |||
11th | 640 | Chad GURNEY | 7:42.7511 | 6:02.8812 | 8:15.5912 | 5:06.4212 | 19:27.7711 | 46:35.4111 | 11:31.74 | ||||
820 | Steven CROSIER | Taco Time NW | 7:34.058 | 5:15.836 | 7:18.868 | 5:00.7710 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: 50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 742 | Keith ROLLINS | Cannondale Northwest | 7:03.071 | 5:07.991 | 6:57.711 | 4:35.961 | 13:19.091 | 37:03.821 | - | |||
2nd | 792 | Preston PETERSON | Woodinville Bikes | 7:13.412 | 5:32.973 | 7:28.392 | 4:44.852 | 14:07.502 | 39:07.122 | 2:03.30 | |||
3rd | 813 | Shawn BARROW | Barrow Frame Designs | 7:48.283 | 5:47.884 | 7:35.104 | 4:49.553 | 14:30.683 | 40:31.493 | 3:27.67 | |||
4th | 786 | Pete JELINEK | Giant NW Enduro Team | 7:48.324 | 5:57.045 | 7:32.083 | 4:55.064 | 14:38.804 | 40:51.304 | 3:47.48 | |||
5th | 823 | Ted WATSON | Epic Racing | 8:08.946 | 6:02.116 | 7:48.826 | 5:00.615 | 14:52.505 | 41:52.985 | 4:49.16 | |||
6th | 682 | Eric YOTZ | Broadmark / Mt. Si Racing | 7:54.195 | 5:25.582 | 7:46.715 | 5:02.336 | 16:20.746 | 42:29.556 | 5:25.73 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Sport: U18Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 832 | Tucker ORMAN | Bend Endurance Academy | 7:38.531 | 5:18.541 | 4:37.191 | 14:23.761 | 31:58.021 | - | ||||
2nd | 677 | Dylan SCHWENK | 7:41.533 | 5:29.522 | 4:46.894 | 14:39.563 | 32:37.502 | 39.48s | |||||
3rd | 641 | Chayse FERENCIK | 7:41.502 | 5:42.365 | 4:51.006 | 14:30.872 | 32:45.733 | 47.71s | |||||
4th | 648 | Cole LANDRENEAU | Mt. Si Racing | 7:42.884 | 5:40.504 | 4:46.683 | 14:43.144 | 32:53.204 | 55.18s | ||||
5th | 708 | Jakob FREUDENBERG | Broadmark / Mt. Si Racing | 8:14.877 | 5:38.923 | 4:54.777 | 14:55.625 | 33:44.185 | 1:46.16 | ||||
6th | 707 | Jakob BUCHANAN | 8:06.696 | 5:42.886 | 4:45.862 | 15:26.906 | 34:02.336 | 2:04.31 | |||||
7th | 735 | Julian PARKER | 8:54.008 | 6:11.158 | 5:08.748 | 16:50.7910 | 37:04.687 | 5:06.66 | |||||
8th | 688 | Ethan ROSEN (u23) | Mt. Si Racing | 9:03.659 | 5:52.077 | 6:16.9010 | 16:10.328 | 37:22.948 | 5:24.92 | ||||
9th | 833 | Tychon PRESTON | Broadmark / Mt. Si Racing | 9:42.4611 | 6:27.4110 | 6:38.3412 | 16:03.967 | 38:52.179 | 6:54.15 | ||||
10th | 697 | Griffin PRIME | 9:50.4412 | 6:20.399 | 6:30.9911 | 16:22.149 | 39:03.9610 | 7:05.94 | |||||
11th | 845 | Sam WALKER | Mt. Si Racing / The Broadmark | 9:39.5510 | 7:36.6911 | 5:28.539 | 16:59.3811 | 39:44.1511 | 7:46.13 | ||||
12th | 693 | Gabriel APPLE | Trailstoke | 8:05.455 | 7:46.6812 | 4:49.605 | 20:13.1312 | 40:54.8612 | 8:56.84 | ||||
801 | Sam ANDERSON (WA) | 8:28.2513 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
HardtailPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 714 | Jason WILLIAMS (40+) | Team Securite | 7:09.541 | 5:03.991 | 7:06.561 | 4:31.381 | 14:00.162 | 37:51.631 | - | |||
2nd | 808 | Sean NYFFELER | Tomahawktopus | 7:31.312 | 5:59.915 | 7:21.712 | 4:46.872 | 13:54.851 | 39:34.652 | 1:43.02 | |||
3rd | 745 | Kelly WOOD | FOCF | 7:40.263 | 5:57.384 | 7:32.283 | 4:57.604 | 14:52.083 | 40:59.603 | 3:07.97 | |||
4th | 819 | Stephen CANALE | 7:40.994 | 5:38.033 | 7:51.335 | 5:00.575 | 15:36.785 | 41:47.704 | 3:56.07 | ||||
5th | 711 | Jamison UNGER | Miller Hill MTB Club | 7:59.295 | 5:34.602 | 8:07.636 | 4:50.483 | 16:00.336 | 42:32.335 | 4:40.70 | |||
6th | 826 | Timothy JONES | 8:20.706 | 6:00.846 | 7:45.574 | 5:15.916 | 15:32.214 | 42:55.236 | 5:03.60 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 201 | Kim HARDIN | CK / Juliana Bicycles / Smith / SRAM | 7:22.211 | 5:16.441 | 7:27.881 | 4:42.421 | 14:19.941 | 39:08.891 | - | |||
2nd | 701 | Ingrid LAROUCHE | Dakine | 7:46.712 | 5:48.832 | 7:40.432 | 5:12.954 | 14:38.252 | 41:07.172 | 1:58.28 | |||
3rd | 698 | Hannah BERGEMANN | Dakine / Kona Supremes | 8:00.643 | 5:53.473 | 7:46.034 | 4:49.522 | 15:08.694 | 41:38.353 | 2:29.46 | |||
4th | 842 | Delia MASSEY | Kona Supremes | 11:30.004 | 6:20.004 | 7:45.003 | 4:50.003 | 15:00.003 | 45:25.004 | 6:16.11 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
ExpertPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 736 | Julie BAIRD | Olympia | 7:57.251 | 5:32.631 | 7:35.291 | 5:13.321 | 14:35.472 | 40:53.961 | - | |||
2nd | 686 | Erin ROE | Joyride Enduro Team | 8:32.143 | 6:23.246 | 8:17.533 | 5:17.482 | 14:03.061 | 42:33.452 | 1:39.49 | |||
3rd | 655 | Cristine SMITH | Dyna Racing | 8:15.162 | 6:04.023 | 8:01.612 | 5:19.223 | 16:09.754 | 43:49.763 | 2:55.80 | |||
4th | 817 | Stephanie EARLS | JoyRide Enduro | 8:34.434 | 6:09.144 | 8:20.045 | 5:20.115 | 15:52.003 | 44:15.724 | 3:21.76 | |||
5th | 673 | Devon SIMPSON | Kaiser / THRIVE | 8:38.195 | 5:43.242 | 8:22.896 | 5:19.544 | 16:15.045 | 44:18.905 | 3:24.94 | |||
6th | 705 | Jadine RILEY | Team Thrive pb KP | 8:43.776 | 6:13.075 | 8:17.864 | 5:45.746 | 16:26.856 | 45:27.296 | 4:33.33 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified