2017 European 4x/dual round 4 at Winterthur

14th May 2017

assessmentResults (82)photo_libraryPhotos (149)movieVideos (0)

The original results are available at http://4cross.eu/images/press/2017/Rangliste_2017_4_Winterthur_4Cross.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

19 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
110Simon WALDBURGERphoto_library 1st-A
211Noel NIEDERBERGERphoto_library 2nd-A
313Yannik UHRphoto_library 3rd-A
47Jan Philipp EVERSphoto_library 4th-A
512Silvan PEIERphoto_library 1st-B
61Robin BREGGERphoto_library 2nd-B
714Lukas REUSTphoto_library 3rd-B
83Nikolas MIHALJEVICphoto 4th-B
919Giovanni POZZONIphoto_library 1/4
102Erik EMMRICHphoto_library 1/4
1116André GRAFphoto 1/4
124Ingo SCHEGKphoto_library 1/4
1317Yanik PFISTERphoto_library 1/4
1415Daniel ANGERphoto_library 1/4
156Udo PRADLERphoto 1/4
168Lars EVERSphoto_library 1/4
1718Davide DOLFINphoto 1/8
189Tobias EICHMANNphoto 1/8
195Fabian GÄRTNERphoto_library 1/8

U11 boys

13 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
1707Max KULLMANphoto_library 1st-A
2701Fabio SANTOSphoto 2nd-A
3712Moritz REINHARDTphoto_library 3rd-A
4708Nevin MAEDERphoto 4th-A
5709Yanik STEINHART 1st-B
6704Tim SCHAUBphoto 2nd-B
7706Theo SCHLEGELphoto 3rd-B
8711Iwan CHIRA 4th-B
9703Bastian DANNFALDphoto 1/4
10702Tino DIETERLE 1/4
11713Laurin BOLLIGERphoto_library 1/4
12705Samuel MOSER 1/4
13710Robin FANKHAUSERphoto_library 1/4

U13 boys

10 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
1603Noël HARTERphoto_library 1st-A
2601Kevin KERNphoto 2nd-A
3606Fabio PARISIphoto_library 3rd-A
4609Nick JACOBphoto_library 4th-A
5602Luka MELTZERphoto 1st-B
6605Elias HEMMINGERphoto_library 2nd-B
7604Finn HASLERphoto_library 3rd-B
8607Asher NEWKIRKphoto 4th-B
9610Eliajah MONGELLI 1/4
10608Gian WILDphoto 1/4

U15 boys

15 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
1502Samuel SCHOGER 1st-A
2512Yanik SAHMphoto_library 2nd-A
3513Dean FROSSARD 3rd-A
4510Lenny WAGNERphoto 4th-A
5516Serafin DETTWILERphoto 1st-B
6505Joshua LEHMANN 2nd-B
7511Finn STAUDTphoto_library 3rd-B
8507Patrick SCHREIBERphoto 4th-B
9515Florian ZIMMERLIphoto 1/4
10501Leon SCHISCHKA 1/4
11504Leonard HERMES 1/4
12503Dario WALTHERTphoto 1/4
13506Max HANSENphoto 1/4
14508Lukas DÖBBER 1/4
15509Marius DÖBBER 1/4

U17 boys

10 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
1401Fabian VON ALLMENphoto_library 1st-A
2405Samuel WILLIMANNphoto_library 2nd-A
3402Michael DUCphoto_library 3rd-A
4410Nathi THOMANNphoto_library 4th-A
5403Felix BUBphoto_library 1st-B
6406Manuel SIERRAphoto 2nd-B
7407Niklas BENZphoto_library 3rd-B
8404Matti SCHLEGELphoto 4th-B
9408Julian MAYERphoto 1/4
10409Loris TOLAphoto 1/4

Master men

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
1202Pascal GUGGISBERG 1st-A
2203Thomas MOSER 2nd-A
3201Henning HERMESphoto 3rd-A

Fun men

8 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
1301Alexander LETANGphoto 1st-A
2306Christof HEIMGARTNERphoto_library 2nd-A
3302Sacha DUCphoto 3rd-A
4303Michael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVAphoto 4th-A
5307Livio KÜPFER 1st-B
6305Nils MAIphoto 2nd-B
7308Janosch BUB 3rd-B
8304David RESZNEKIphoto 4th-B

 

 

Open women

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinal
1103Anna NEWKIRKphoto_library 1st-A
2102Nina VON ALLMENphoto_library 2nd-A
3104Lea GRAFphoto_library 3rd-A
4101Laura KERNphoto_library 4th-A