The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | Simon WALDBURGER | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 11 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 13 | Yannik UHR | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 7 | Jan Philipp EVERS | 4th-A | ||
5th | 12 | Silvan PEIER | 1st-B | ||
6th | 1 | Robin BREGGER | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 14 | Lukas REUST | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 3 | Nikolas MIHALJEVIC | 4th-B | ||
9th | 19 | Giovanni POZZONI | 1/4 | ||
10th | 2 | Erik EMMRICH | 1/4 | ||
11th | 16 | André GRAF | 1/4 | ||
12th | 4 | Ingo SCHEGK | 1/4 | ||
13th | 17 | Yanik PFISTER | 1/4 | ||
14th | 15 | Daniel ANGER | 1/4 | ||
15th | 6 | Udo PRADLER | 1/4 | ||
16th | 8 | Lars EVERS | 1/4 | ||
17th | 18 | Davide DOLFIN | 1/8 | ||
18th | 9 | Tobias EICHMANN | 1/8 | ||
19th | 5 | Fabian GÄRTNER | 1/8 |
Male: Master
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 202 | Pascal GUGGISBERG | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 203 | Thomas MOSER | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 201 | Henning HERMES | 3rd-A |
Male: U11
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 707 | Max KULLMAN | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 701 | Fabio SANTOS | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 712 | Moritz REINHARDT | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 708 | Nevin MAEDER | 4th-A | ||
5th | 709 | Yanik STEINHART | 1st-B | ||
6th | 704 | Tim SCHAUB | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 706 | Theo SCHLEGEL | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 711 | Iwan CHIRA | 4th-B | ||
9th | 703 | Bastian DANNFELD | 1/4 | ||
10th | 702 | Tino DIETERLE | 1/4 | ||
11th | 713 | Laurin BOLLIGER | 1/4 | ||
12th | 705 | Samuel MOSER | 1/4 | ||
13th | 710 | Robin FANKHAUSER | 1/4 |
Male: U13
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 603 | Noël HARTER | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 601 | Kevin KERN | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 606 | Fabio PARISI | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 609 | Nick JACOB | 4th-A | ||
5th | 602 | Luka MELTZER | 1st-B | ||
6th | 605 | Elias HEMMINGER | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 604 | Finn HASLER | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 607 | Asher NEWKIRK | 4th-B | ||
9th | 610 | Elijah MONGELLI | 1/4 | ||
10th | 608 | Gian WILD | 1/4 |
Male: U15
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 502 | Samuel SCHOGER | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 512 | Yanik SAHM | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 513 | Dean FROSSARD | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 510 | Lenny WAGNER | 4th-A | ||
5th | 516 | Serafin DETTWILER | 1st-B | ||
6th | 505 | Joshua LEHMANN | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 511 | Finn STAUDT | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 507 | Patrick SCHREIBER | 4th-B | ||
9th | 515 | Florian ZIMMERLI | 1/4 | ||
10th | 501 | Leon SCHISCHKA | 1/4 | ||
11th | 504 | Leonard HERMES | 1/4 | ||
12th | 503 | Dario WALTHERT | 1/4 | ||
13th | 506 | Max HANSEN | 1/4 | ||
14th | 508 | Lukas DÖBBER | 1/4 | ||
15th | 509 | Marius DÖBBER | 1/4 |
Male: U17
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 401 | Fabian VON ALLMEN | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 405 | Samuel WILLIMANN | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 402 | Michael DUC | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 410 | Nathanael THOMANN | 4th-A | ||
5th | 403 | Felix BUB | 1st-B | ||
6th | 406 | Manuel SIERRA | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 407 | Niklas BENZ | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 404 | Matti SCHLEGEL | 4th-B | ||
9th | 408 | Julian MAYER | 1/4 | ||
10th | 409 | Loris TOLA | 1/4 |
Male: Fun
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 301 | Alexander LETANG | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 306 | Christof HEIMGARTNER | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 302 | Sacha DUC | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 303 | Michael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA | 4th-A | ||
5th | 307 | Livio KÜPFER | 1st-B | ||
6th | 305 | Nils MAI | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 308 | Janosch BUB | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 304 | David REJZNEKI | 4th-B |
Female: Open
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 103 | Anna NEWKIRK | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 102 | Nina VON ALLMEN | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 104 | Lea GRAF | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 101 | Laura KERN | 4th-A |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified