The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Jakub KANTOR | Pitcha googles / SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 9 | Tomáš BROŽÍK | 2nd-A | |||
3rd | 10 | Jiri PENC | VENDETA RACING | 1st-B | ||
4th | 7 | Gustaw DĄDELA | 2nd-B | |||
5th | 1 | Ingo KAUFMANN | Bike Team Steinweiler / Bikeorado Racing Team | |||
6th | 3 | Daniel ANGER | Carbocage / Cardstudio / Radfahrerverein Weingart / Suicide Protection | |||
7th | 11 | Ole HARMS | RC50 Erlangen | |||
8th | 2 | Jojo RAUTERBERG | Bike Team Steinwei / CL brakes / Kettenwixe duraglide / SJS BIke team | |||
9th | 5 | Jan HRUBÝ | SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou | |||
10th | 8 | Pascal HOLM | TV Waldsassen |
Male: U11/U13
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 602 | Antonio KROPF | Bliss / Ghost / TV Waldsassen | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 701 | Bastian DANNFELD | EJW Baltmannsweiler | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 704 | Luca HIRT | Horst-Günter Racing / RSC Schleiz | 1st-B | ||
4th | 705 | Tadeas MANSFELD | Profi & Sport Cheb | 2nd-B | ||
5th | 603 | Jan NOVAK | Profi & Sport Cheb | |||
6th | 702 | Stepan JEDLICKA | ||||
7th | 703 | Jasmina FARKASOVA | ||||
8th | 601 | Marc-Eric SCHEIBE | Radclub 93 Winnenden |
Male: U15
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 502 | Yanik SAHM | RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach-Wiesaz | |||
2nd | 403 | Dominik FIALA | Profi & Sport Cheb | |||
3rd | 503 | Tadeas TRUDIC |
Male: U17
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 401 | Maximilian STICH | Bliss / Ghost / TV Waldsassen | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 402 | Kašpar VOJTĚCH | foxholeshop.cz | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 501 | Eddy MASSOW | RV Rieden Wallisellen / The Fighters Wallisellen | 1st-B |
Male: Fun/Master
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 302 | Mihael HOLSEDL | 1st-A | |||
2nd | 202 | Ales SOMBOC | 2nd-A | |||
3rd | 201 | Ronny SEIFERT | 1st-B | |||
4th | 303 | David KEPKA | 2nd-B | |||
5th | 301 | Miroslav MALY |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified