shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2017 Maxxis Gravity Series round 2 - Duryea DH at Mt Penn, PA

view_listResults (110)photo_libraryPhotos (710)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st238Neko MULALLYphoto_library 247831YT Mob2:11.1491-
emoji_events2nd193Mauricio ESTRADAphoto_library 100036389952:35.014223.865s
emoji_events3rd124Logan MULALLYphoto_library 247832Reading Racing2:37.868326.719s
 4th195Jordan DAIGLEphoto_library 406143Wulfpak Racing2:39.006427.857s
 5th177Dylan BLACHEKphoto_library 4599562:40.078528.929s
 6th24Corey ZELLphoto_library 353592Pennsylvania Cycling Association2:41.388630.239s
 7th13Ian NORRISphoto_library 440401Filz Built Bicycles Racing2:45.210734.061s
 8th192Anthony BIELEFELDphoto_library 474409New York State Bicycle Racing Association2:45.578834.429s
 9th153Jon HANSONphoto_library 356936New Jersey Bicycling Association2:50.082938.933s
 10th27Dustin MASONphoto_library 411978Wulfpak Racing2:51.3911040.242s
 11th16Ian BONGARDphoto_library 467323Grom Racing3:13.704111:02.555
 12th1Dylan YODERphoto_library 4051393:21.296121:10.147

Cat 1: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st189Brandon JANZphoto_library 4396542:49.0301-
emoji_events2nd196Josh HENNphoto_library 4436192:57.14928.119s

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st55Kyle POFFENBERGERphoto_library 487772Bike Doctor / VISIT FREDERICK2:54.3921-
emoji_events2nd197Michael OWENSphoto_library 4980812:56.65822.266s
emoji_events3rd204Tyler SMITH (19+)photo_library 388213Pennsylvania Cycling Association3:00.82336.431s
 4th206Danny ANDERSENphoto_library 5034633:08.229413.837s
 5th207Felipe SOUSAphoto_library 525567Wayne Mazda and Pro Tinting3:30.741536.349s

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st7Jesse BORRORphoto_library 3605702:49.5401-
emoji_events2nd222Chris HUNTER (cat1)photo_library 3813712:50.58121.041s
emoji_events3rd35Matthew DIGILIOphoto_library 437927Reading Racing2:53.21933.679s
 4th209Marcus NOLTphoto_library 5014762:53.91944.379s
 5th131Robert MASTERSONphoto_library 412996Looney DH2:56.28256.742s
 6th190Jobson CHRISOSTOMOphoto_library 4732582:58.16668.626s
 7th15Tom NIERIphoto_library 216807Camp 32:58.44778.907s
 8th17Matthew SHIRKphoto_library 501136Shirk'S Racing2:59.14689.606s
 9th144Jarrod HAMMphoto_library 473680Timberline3:17.336927.796s
 10th220Andrew FARRELLphoto_library 243528Utah Cycling Association3:21.5761032.036s

Cat 1: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st237Pryde DOTTERERphoto 184621Reading Racing2:47.0451-
emoji_events2nd221Jason BECKLEYphoto_library 3122Pennsylvania Cycling Association2:48.32821.283s
emoji_events3rd181Jeremy FAHEYphoto_library 351184Spoke Apparel2:50.81233.767s
 4th228Stephen KINCAIDphoto_library 19139SRAM Factory East2:55.27448.229s
 5th231Paulo Henrique FERREIRA MARTINSphoto_library 525583Neo Hospital De Olhos3:02.902515.857s
 6th185Christian GOLDENphoto_library 4116083:11.060624.015s
 7th14Mike HUMMELphoto_library 297610Camp 35:21.92472:34.879

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st45Ashton MILLSphoto_library 5148632:54.9711-
emoji_events2nd138Logan PRINGLEphoto_library 4691393:00.62225.651s
emoji_events3rd214Stephen TULLYphoto_library 496414Bicycle Workshop3:05.899310.928s
 4th216Gilad GUTTMANphoto_library 507900Bicycle Workshop3:10.628415.657s
 5th188Jack ZARZYCKIphoto_library 5298153:29.554534.583s

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st50Jake FIOLAphoto_library 5313183:02.8011-
emoji_events2nd58Jake WADEphoto_library 473778A-1 Cycling3:03.12320.322s
emoji_events3rd205Zane BARDphoto_library 525294Filz Built Bicycles Racing3:04.37931.578s
 4th226Hugh MULGREWphoto_library 5041113:07.97645.175s
 5th198Dan CULBERTSONphoto_library 5265783:09.34056.539s
 6th54Evan PICINOTTIphoto_library 383025Pennsylvania Cycling Association3:14.518611.717s
 7th139Jake TANEYphoto_library 403993Community Bikes and Boards3:15.234712.433s
 8th236Ehren DOHERTYphoto_library 3:16.807814.006s
 9th176Ross RANKINphoto_library 200083:21.551918.750s
 10th210Tim BITZERphoto_library 4727003:23.7431020.942s
 11th49Nathan CAMPBELLphoto_library 5010313:36.1401133.339s

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st61Devin CUTTERphoto_library 5155292:58.9871-
emoji_events2nd179Mark MARRONGELLIphoto_library Spoke Apparel3:00.08821.101s
emoji_events3rd174Salvatore MARTELLI 5236353:11.450312.463s
 4th141Cole KRAMER (east)photo_library 5270303:16.078417.091s
 5th59Taylor ANGLEBERGERphoto_library 282586Filz Built Bicycles Racing3:17.882518.895s
 6th182Brian WILSON (u40E)photo_library 4046683:20.249621.262s
 7th62Daniel DAVIS (2)photo_library 3713403:27.749728.762s
 8th66Andrew STATONphoto_library 4735933:30.235831.248s
 9th203Erik FALKphoto_library 4059123:37.017938.030s
 10th223William PRATESphoto_library 3:43.0291044.042s

Cat 2/3: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st234Stephen SYLVAphoto_library A-1 Cycling3:15.6091-
emoji_events2nd230Adam SWETLOWphoto_library A-1 Cycling / AlexisJeanthronlow.com go to site / Weevil Outdoor3:18.10522.496s
emoji_events3rd96David MOCKphoto_library 42705Filz Built Bicycles Racing3:19.65534.046s
 4th94Jason HALLMANphoto_library 434311Bikeline3:19.66344.054s
 5th208Lander JUNQUEIRAphoto_library 5300713:23.41257.803s
 6th200Eric DENLINGERphoto_library 4291973:25.681610.072s
 7th99George WILLETTSphoto_library 5304533:26.441710.832s
 8th92John GREERphoto_library 4676953:47.372831.763s
 9th173David RICHARDphoto_library 2881633:50.318934.709s
 10th202Scott GRIMSHAWphoto_library 3:55.5251039.916s
 11th217Jason ORTHphoto 4687155:32.916112:17.307

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st212Matthew LOWEphoto_library 4603383:28.9771-
emoji_events2nd127Ben AZOULAYphoto_library 467872Bicycle Workshop3:29.24620.269s
emoji_events3rd119Alex HEDDERICKphoto_library 5306153:30.30531.328s
 4th218Kai GABRIELphoto_library 5320003:53.728424.751s

Cat 3: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st229Tyler OLISH 3:17.1841-
emoji_events2nd184Joshua ULRICHphoto_library 3:23.01425.830s
emoji_events3rd183Tyrone PERKINSphoto 5321883:38.590321.406s
 4th76Jeremy BLALOCK 438793J.T. Racing Pittsburgh3:47.321430.137s
 5th82Doug PLATTphoto_library 415137J.T. Racing Pittsburgh4:18.16851:00.984
 6th170Dylin SNEDDENphoto_library 5304424:18.24061:01.056
 7th77Cody CAPATCHphoto_library 5299444:24.37971:07.195
 8th235Nik ORLANDOphoto 439122Pennsylvania Cycling Association4:28.19081:11.006

Cat 3: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st86Adam NUTTERphoto_library 513521J.T. Racing Pittsburgh3:08.9631-
emoji_events2nd84Chris FREYphoto_library 175123:34.162225.199s

0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st191Michael MALDONADOphoto_library 435378Defiant Racing3:15.7281-
emoji_events2nd109Jack DICHIARAphoto 501767b Reynolds G / Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p3:15.79420.066s
emoji_events3rd180Jayden RUMPFphoto_library 3:17.74032.012s
 4th108Josh CARSONphoto_library 5038963:31.388415.660s
 5th113Eric WILLETTSphoto_library 530454SAMMBA3:35.263519.535s
 6th112Tyler TROISI (u18)photo_library 523408J.T. Racing Pittsburgh3:54.094638.366s
 7th186Owen HARDINGphoto_library 5326154:33.04471:17.316

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st187Dane CLAYphoto_library 530536SHIRKS3:00.9501-
emoji_events2nd148Phillip DOWNELLphoto_library 5033663:14.923213.973s
emoji_events3rd115Robert DUNLAPphoto_library 381518Mid Atlantic Bicycle Racing Association3:30.644329.694s
 4th225Alan DAUMphoto_library 426634:22.82741:21.877
 5th117Randy RANNELSphoto_library 4255194:45.34951:44.399
 6th227Michael GIBBONS (cat1)photo_library 880234:51.56061:50.610

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

Cat 1 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st175Allie ADELSONphoto_library 4708583:22.2391-
emoji_events2nd42Lynn CHILDERSphoto_library 392968b Reynolds G / Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p4:11.386249.147s

Cat 2/3 women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st103Kristy FIOLAphoto_library 5134933:36.3141-
emoji_events2nd199Angelica PIETRANTONphoto_library 4102803:51.187214.873s
emoji_events3rd194Ivanna ESTRADAphoto_library 3:53.256316.942s
 4th201Stacey JIMENEZphoto_library 5019714:17.427441.113s
 5th211Christa MESSICKphoto 7:44.42954:08.115
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us