Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 238 | Neko MULALLY | 247831 | YT Mob | 2:11.1491 | - | ||
2nd | 193 | Mauricio ESTRADA | 10003638995 | 2:35.0142 | 23.865s | |||
3rd | 124 | Logan MULALLY | 247832 | Reading Racing | 2:37.8683 | 26.719s | ||
4th | 195 | Jordan DAIGLE | 406143 | Wulfpak Racing | 2:39.0064 | 27.857s | ||
5th | 177 | Dylan BLACHEK | 459956 | 2:40.0785 | 28.929s | |||
6th | 24 | Corey ZELL | 353592 | Pennsylvania Cycling Association | 2:41.3886 | 30.239s | ||
7th | 13 | Ian NORRIS | 440401 | Filz Built Bicycles Racing | 2:45.2107 | 34.061s | ||
8th | 192 | Anthony BIELEFELD | 474409 | New York State Bicycle Racing Association | 2:45.5788 | 34.429s | ||
9th | 153 | Jon HANSON | 356936 | New Jersey Bicycling Association | 2:50.0829 | 38.933s | ||
10th | 27 | Dustin MASON | 411978 | Wulfpak Racing | 2:51.39110 | 40.242s | ||
11th | 16 | Ian BONGARD | 467323 | Grom Racing | 3:13.70411 | 1:02.555 | ||
12th | 1 | Dylan YODER | 405139 | 3:21.29612 | 1:10.147 |
Male: Cat 1: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 189 | Brandon JANZ | 439654 | 2:49.0301 | - | |||
2nd | 196 | Josh HENN | 443619 | 2:57.1492 | 8.119s |
Male: Cat 1: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 55 | Kyle POFFENBERGER | 487772 | Bike Doctor / VISIT FREDERICK | 2:54.3921 | - | ||
2nd | 197 | Michael OWENS | 498081 | 2:56.6582 | 2.266s | |||
3rd | 204 | Tyler SMITH (WV) | 388213 | Pennsylvania Cycling Association | 3:00.8233 | 6.431s | ||
4th | 206 | Danny ANDERSEN | 503463 | 3:08.2294 | 13.837s | |||
5th | 207 | Felipe SOUSA | 525567 | Wayne Mazda and Pro Tinting | 3:30.7415 | 36.349s |
Male: Cat 1: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7 | Jesse BORROR | 360570 | 2:49.5401 | - | |||
2nd | 222 | Chris HUNTER (cat1) | 381371 | 2:50.5812 | 1.041s | |||
3rd | 35 | Matthew DIGILIO | 437927 | Reading Racing | 2:53.2193 | 3.679s | ||
4th | 209 | Marcus NOLT | 501476 | 2:53.9194 | 4.379s | |||
5th | 131 | Robert MASTERSON | 412996 | Looney DH | 2:56.2825 | 6.742s | ||
6th | 190 | Jobson CHRISOSTOMO Jr. | 473258 | 2:58.1666 | 8.626s | |||
7th | 15 | Tom NIERI | 216807 | Camp 3 | 2:58.4477 | 8.907s | ||
8th | 17 | Matthew SHIRK | 501136 | Shirk'S Racing | 2:59.1468 | 9.606s | ||
9th | 144 | Jarrod HAMM | 473680 | Timberline | 3:17.3369 | 27.796s | ||
10th | 220 | Andrew FARRELL | 243528 | Utah Cycling Association | 3:21.57610 | 32.036s |
Male: Cat 1: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 237 | Pryde DOTTERER | 184621 | Reading Racing | 2:47.0451 | - | ||
2nd | 221 | Jason BECKLEY | 3122 | Pennsylvania Cycling Association | 2:48.3282 | 1.283s | ||
3rd | 181 | Jeremy FAHEY | 351184 | Spoke Apparel | 2:50.8123 | 3.767s | ||
4th | 228 | Stephen KINCAID | 19139 | SRAM Factory East | 2:55.2744 | 8.229s | ||
5th | 231 | Paulo Henrique FERREIRA MARTINS | 525583 | Neo Hospital De Olhos | 3:02.9025 | 15.857s | ||
6th | 185 | Christian GOLDEN | 411608 | 3:11.0606 | 24.015s | |||
7th | 14 | Michael HUMMEL | 297610 | Camp 3 | 5:21.9247 | 2:34.879 |
Male: Cat 2: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 45 | Ashton MILLS | 514863 | 2:54.9711 | - | |||
2nd | 138 | Logan PRINGLE | 469139 | 3:00.6222 | 5.651s | |||
3rd | 214 | Stephen TULLY | 496414 | Bicycle Workshop | 3:05.8993 | 10.928s | ||
4th | 216 | Gilad GUTTMAN | 507900 | Bicycle Workshop | 3:10.6284 | 15.657s | ||
5th | 188 | Jack ZARZYCKI | 529815 | 3:29.5545 | 34.583s |
Male: Cat 2: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 50 | Jake FIOLA | 531318 | 3:02.8011 | - | |||
2nd | 58 | Jake WADE | 473778 | A-1 Cycling | 3:03.1232 | 0.322s | ||
3rd | 205 | Zane BARD | 525294 | Filz Built Bicycles Racing | 3:04.3793 | 1.578s | ||
4th | 226 | Hugh MULGREW | 504111 | 3:07.9764 | 5.175s | |||
5th | 198 | Dan CULBERTSON | 526578 | 3:09.3405 | 6.539s | |||
6th | 54 | Evan PICINOTTI | 383025 | Pennsylvania Cycling Association | 3:14.5186 | 11.717s | ||
7th | 139 | Jake TANEY | 403993 | Community Bikes and Boards | 3:15.2347 | 12.433s | ||
8th | 236 | Ehren DOHERTY | 3:16.8078 | 14.006s | ||||
9th | 176 | Ross RANKIN | 20008 | 3:21.5519 | 18.750s | |||
10th | 210 | Tim BITZER | 472700 | 3:23.74310 | 20.942s | |||
11th | 49 | Nathan CAMPBELL (PA) | 501031 | 3:36.14011 | 33.339s |
Male: Cat 2: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 61 | Devin CUTTER | 515529 | 2:58.9871 | - | |||
2nd | 179 | Mark MARRONGELLI | Spoke Apparel | 3:00.0882 | 1.101s | |||
3rd | 174 | Salvatore MARTELLI | 523635 | 3:11.4503 | 12.463s | |||
4th | 141 | Cole KRAMER (east) | 527030 | 3:16.0784 | 17.091s | |||
5th | 59 | Taylor ANGLEBERGER | 282586 | Filz Built Bicycles Racing | 3:17.8825 | 18.895s | ||
6th | 182 | Brian WILSON (u40E) | 404668 | 3:20.2496 | 21.262s | |||
7th | 62 | Daniel DAVIS (2) | 371340 | 3:27.7497 | 28.762s | |||
8th | 66 | Andrew STATON | 473593 | 3:30.2358 | 31.248s | |||
9th | 203 | Erik FALK | 405912 | 3:37.0179 | 38.030s | |||
10th | 223 | William PRATES | 3:43.02910 | 44.042s |
Male: Cat 2/3: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 234 | Stephen SYLVA | A-1 Cycling | 3:15.6091 | - | |||
2nd | 230 | Adam SWETLOW | A-1 Cycling / AlexisJeanthronlow.com / Weevil Outdoor | 3:18.1052 | 2.496s | |||
3rd | 96 | David MOCK | 42705 | Filz Built Bicycles Racing | 3:19.6553 | 4.046s | ||
4th | 94 | Jason HALLMAN | 434311 | Bikeline | 3:19.6634 | 4.054s | ||
5th | 208 | Lander JUNQUEIRA | 530071 | 3:23.4125 | 7.803s | |||
6th | 200 | Eric DENLINGER | 429197 | 3:25.6816 | 10.072s | |||
7th | 99 | George WILLETTS | 530453 | 3:26.4417 | 10.832s | |||
8th | 92 | John GREER | 467695 | 3:47.3728 | 31.763s | |||
9th | 173 | David RICHARD | 288163 | 3:50.3189 | 34.709s | |||
10th | 202 | Scott GRIMSHAW | 3:55.52510 | 39.916s | ||||
11th | 217 | Jason ORTH | 468715 | 5:32.91611 | 2:17.307 |
Male: Cat 3: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 212 | Matthew LOWE (east) | 460338 | 3:28.9771 | - | |||
2nd | 127 | Ben AZOULAY | 467872 | Bicycle Workshop | 3:29.2462 | 0.269s | ||
3rd | 119 | Alexander HEDDERICK | 530615 | 3:30.3053 | 1.328s | |||
4th | 218 | Kai GABRIEL | 532000 | 3:53.7284 | 24.751s |
Male: Cat 3: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 229 | Tyler OLISH | 3:17.1841 | - | ||||
2nd | 184 | Joshua ULRICH | 3:23.0142 | 5.830s | ||||
3rd | 183 | Tyrone PERKINS | 532188 | 3:38.5903 | 21.406s | |||
4th | 76 | Jeremy BLALOCK | 438793 | J.T. Racing Pittsburgh | 3:47.3214 | 30.137s | ||
5th | 82 | Doug PLATT | 415137 | J.T. Racing Pittsburgh | 4:18.1685 | 1:00.984 | ||
6th | 170 | Dylin SNEDDEN | 530442 | 4:18.2406 | 1:01.056 | |||
7th | 77 | Cody CAPATCH | 529944 | 4:24.3797 | 1:07.195 | |||
8th | 235 | Nik ORLANDO | 439122 | Pennsylvania Cycling Association | 4:28.1908 | 1:11.006 |
Male: Cat 3: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 86 | Adam NUTTER | 513521 | J.T. Racing Pittsburgh | 3:08.9631 | - | ||
2nd | 84 | Chris FREY | 17512 | 3:34.1622 | 25.199s |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 191 | Michael MALDONADO | 435378 | Defiant | 3:15.7281 | - | ||
2nd | 109 | Jack DICHIARA | 501767 | b Reynolds G / Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reynolds GM | 3:15.7942 | 0.066s | ||
3rd | 180 | Jayden RUMPF | 3:17.7403 | 2.012s | ||||
4th | 108 | Josh CARSON | 503896 | 3:31.3884 | 15.660s | |||
5th | 113 | Eric WILLETTS | 530454 | SAMMBA | 3:35.2635 | 19.535s | ||
6th | 112 | Tyler TROISI (u18) | 523408 | J.T. Racing Pittsburgh | 3:54.0946 | 38.366s | ||
7th | 186 | Owen HARDING (east) | 532615 | 4:33.0447 | 1:17.316 |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 187 | Dane CLAY | 530536 | SHIRKS | 3:00.9501 | - | ||
2nd | 148 | Phillip DOWNELL | 503366 | 3:14.9232 | 13.973s | |||
3rd | 115 | Robert DUNLAP | 381518 | Mid Atlantic Bicycle Racing Association | 3:30.6443 | 29.694s | ||
4th | 225 | Alan DAUM | 42663 | 4:22.8274 | 1:21.877 | |||
5th | 117 | Randy RANNELS | 425519 | 4:45.3495 | 1:44.399 | |||
6th | 227 | Michael GIBBONS (cat1) | 88023 | 4:51.5606 | 1:50.610 |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Kristin LENART | 481030 | Pennsylvania Cycling Association | 3:17.1411 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Amy LEISHEAR | 382122 | Spoke Apparel | 3:19.1392 | 1.998s | ||
3rd | 2 | Riley WEIDMAN | 404663 | Pennsylvania Cycling Association | 9:02.0263 | 5:44.885 |
Female: Cat 1 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 175 | Allie ADELSON | 470858 | 3:22.2391 | - | |||
2nd | 42 | Lynn CHILDERS | 392968 | b Reynolds G / Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reynolds GM | 4:11.3862 | 49.147s |
Female: Cat 2/3 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 103 | Kristy FIOLA | 513493 | 3:36.3141 | - | |||
2nd | 199 | Angelica PIETRANTON | 410280 | 3:51.1872 | 14.873s | |||
3rd | 194 | Ivanna ESTRADA | 3:53.2563 | 16.942s | ||||
4th | 201 | Stacey JIMENEZ | 501971 | 4:17.4274 | 41.113s | |||
5th | 211 | Christa MESSICK | 7:44.4295 | 4:08.115 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified