Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | Mauricio ESTRADA | 10003638995 | 2:11.931 | - | ||
2nd | 11 | Tim WHITE (east) | 201948 | 2:12.502 | 0.57s | ||
3rd | 55 | Dan O'CONNOR | 359735 | 2:12.513 | 0.58s | ||
4th | 15 | Steve ESTABROOK | 300916 | 2:12.974 | 1.04s | ||
5th | 93 | Dylan CONTE | 292804 | 2:13.305 | 1.37s | ||
6th | 121 | Isaac ALLAIRE | 377720 | 2:13.436 | 1.50s | ||
7th | 4 | Jordan DAIGLE | 406143 | 2:13.667 | 1.73s | ||
8th | 107 | Andrew WEGIEL | 377134 | 2:14.908 | 2.97s | ||
9th | 79 | Ian NORRIS | 440401 | 2:15.709 | 3.77s | ||
10th | 91 | Chris MARI | 249170 | 2:17.0710 | 5.14s | ||
11th | 3 | Jordan NEWTH | 282818 | 2:18.9311 | 7.00s | ||
12th | 104 | Dylan YODER | 405139 | 2:19.1312 | 7.20s | ||
13th | 84 | Franck KIRSCHER | 2:19.6713 | 7.74s | |||
14th | 23 | Sean SURPRENANT | 229387 | 2:21.0014 | 9.07s | ||
15th | 16 | Oliver LEVICK | 195365 | 2:23.4415 | 11.51s | ||
16th | 14 | Eric MCNEIL | 341880 | 2:25.2316 | 13.30s | ||
17th | 9 | Dustin MASON | 411978 | 2:26.4017 | 14.47s | ||
18th | 103 | Christopher RIDDER | 333806 | 2:29.3618 | 17.43s | ||
19th | 102 | Joe MONTANO | 378718 | 2:30.6719 | 18.74s | ||
20th | 80 | Beilor Jean Pau PINZÓN HUERTAS | 2:32.4320 | 20.50s |
Male: Cat 1: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 303 | Aidan CASNER | 420703 | 2:16.651 | - | ||
2nd | 318 | Avi EHRLICH | 478482 | 2:23.892 | 7.24s | ||
3rd | 308 | Skyler PRIMACK | 438262 | 2:29.143 | 12.49s | ||
4th | 329 | Kevin OWENS | 496964 | 2:29.444 | 12.79s | ||
5th | 312 | Matt DRISCOLL | 438309 | 2:30.025 | 13.37s | ||
6th | 319 | Lucas REY-SIERRO | 10061112307 | 2:41.926 | 25.27s | ||
7th | 328 | Seth HOYNOSKI | 500272 | 2:58.017 | 41.36s |
Male: Cat 1: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 735 | Vlad SHERRYUBLE | 2:21.661 | - | |||
2nd | 1206 | Piotr SEDROWSKI | 403190 | 2:21.852 | 0.19s | ||
3rd | 337 | Ross MCDONALD | 389439 | 2:27.773 | 6.11s | ||
4th | 326 | Delaney KAVANAUGH | 412983 | 2:28.744 | 7.08s | ||
5th | 351 | Stefan BELIVEAU | 281978 | 2:34.005 | 12.34s | ||
6th | 334 | Felipe SOUSA | 525567 | 2:41.126 | 19.46s | ||
7th | 314 | Jacob BREWER | 419403 | 2:41.757 | 20.09s | ||
8th | 327 | Logan CANNON | 2:45.928 | 24.26s | |||
9th | 320 | Jonathan CROWELL | 407294 | 2:49.869 | 28.20s |
Male: Cat 1: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 224 | Jack WILLIAMS (30+) | 164519 | 2:28.781 | - | ||
2nd | 444 | Jeff L'HEUREUX | 103282 | 2:29.142 | 0.36s | ||
3rd | 388 | Jobson CHRISOSTOMO Jr. | 473258 | 2:29.293 | 0.51s | ||
4th | 324 | Steve DAY | 178729 | 2:31.184 | 2.40s | ||
5th | 302 | Romeu ALCAIDE | 477584 | 2:32.725 | 3.94s | ||
6th | 420 | Eric CLARK | 356034 | 2:35.116 | 6.33s | ||
7th | 311 | Joel GAGNE | 2:36.037 | 7.25s | |||
8th | 307 | Ian SCAGLIONE | 400931 | 2:36.858 | 8.07s | ||
9th | 333 | Mason GUARINO | 404951 | 2:37.619 | 8.83s | ||
10th | 317 | John RENAUD | 433277 | 2:41.0310 | 12.25s | ||
11th | 330 | Dan ROTHFELD | 534836 | 2:44.7011 | 15.92s | ||
12th | 301 | Eric ALLOCCO | 262124 | 2:55.7912 | 27.01s | ||
13th | 600 | Aubrey ZULES | 352156 | 3:11.6413 | 42.86s |
Male: Cat 1: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1200 | Philip BEARD | 3025 | 2:36.531 | - | ||
2nd | 527 | Nelson MALDONADO | 165595 | 2:42.002 | 5.47s | ||
3rd | 310 | Fred BASSETT | 88016 | 2:43.253 | 6.72s | ||
4th | 613 | Mark SCHNEPEL | 478643 | 2:44.304 | 7.77s | ||
5th | 331 | Marcos LIRA | 457147 | 2:45.115 | 8.58s | ||
6th | 323 | Douglass WILSON | 280148 | 2:53.136 | 16.60s | ||
7th | 335 | Pete ROMAN | 295494 | 3:00.647 | 24.11s | ||
8th | 454 | Doug QUINN | 175232 | 3:09.858 | 33.32s |
Male: Cat 2/3: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 738 | Cooper PLEVA | 433827 | 2:41.561 | - | ||
2nd | 1062 | Elias COOPER | 2:45.582 | 4.02s | |||
3rd | 728 | Conner VAILLANCOURT | 470698 | 3:02.803 | 21.24s | ||
4th | 725 | Brandon SCHOENBORN | 495107 | 3:07.414 | 25.85s | ||
5th | 727 | Alexander DEDITCH | 534338 | 3:32.325 | 50.76s |
Male: Cat 2/3: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 734 | Miguel ALMEIDA | 534831 | 2:19.041 | - | ||
2nd | 332 | Jack LANCELIN | 2:29.902 | 10.86s | |||
3rd | 361 | Jared BOOTHROYD | 2:35.833 | 16.79s | |||
4th | 707 | Aaron PERRY (dh) | 2:36.664 | 17.62s | |||
5th | 313 | Kevin WILSON | 2:38.415 | 19.37s | |||
6th | 736 | Patrick HEALY | 534503 | 2:39.386 | 20.34s | ||
7th | 322 | Anthony LEO | 2:39.987 | 20.94s | |||
8th | 762 | Ethan NIELSEN | 2:43.498 | 24.45s | |||
9th | 730 | Mike DULAC | 10062884979 | 2:44.439 | 25.39s | ||
10th | 715 | Keith MCGRATH | 2:45.2810 | 26.24s | |||
11th | 716 | Sean MCKNIGHT | 534478 | 2:45.4711 | 26.43s | ||
12th | 764 | Jesse FERENCZY | 2:46.3212 | 27.28s | |||
13th | 690 | Jared WOOD | 10062984205 | 2:48.3013 | 29.26s | ||
14th | 751 | Brendan MCMANUS | 2:53.5414 | 34.50s | |||
15th | 733 | Alex MELNIK | 504106 | 2:54.2415 | 35.20s | ||
16th | 742 | Mitch MAHNER | 2:55.4116 | 36.37s | |||
17th | 740 | Jack SARGENT | 2:56.0217 | 36.98s | |||
18th | 767 | Kyle SHERIDAN | 3:03.6818 | 44.64s | |||
19th | 743 | William JOHNSON | 487200 | 3:08.4419 | 49.40s | ||
20th | 732 | Calvin MAMPE | 3:20.3220 | 1:01.28 | |||
21st | 766 | Theadore NIMNUM | 534326 | 4:08.2221 | 1:49.18 | ||
22nd | 753 | Sam ESKEW | 518132 | 5:07.8122 | 2:48.77 | ||
23rd | 724 | Andrew JOHNSON (MA) | 5:47.6823 | 3:28.64 |
Male: Cat 2/3: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 741 | Pawel JASNIKOWSKI | 477059 | 2:39.951 | - | ||
2nd | 718 | Isaac HERNANDEZ | 2:41.982 | 2.03s | |||
3rd | 705 | Salvatore MARTELLI | 523635 | 2:45.133 | 5.18s | ||
4th | 752 | Brian KENNEDY | 2:46.304 | 6.35s | |||
5th | 763 | Jim BUSSE | 510570 | 2:48.155 | 8.20s | ||
6th | 578 | Jason TUCCIO | 473494 | 2:49.286 | 9.33s | ||
7th | 722 | Matt ST. DENIS | 525972 | 2:51.057 | 11.10s | ||
8th | 723 | Matthew SULLIVAN | 2:52.828 | 12.87s | |||
9th | 704 | Mikey FLYNN | 3:05.199 | 25.24s | |||
10th | 744 | Chris PATTERSON | 3:11.3610 | 31.41s | |||
11th | 793 | Ty BENDA | 3:32.3311 | 52.38s | |||
12th | 749 | William PRATES | 3:39.3412 | 59.39s | |||
13th | 765 | Todd JOSSELYN | 534685 | 3:51.9113 | 1:11.96 |
Male: Cat 2/3: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 321 | Jeremy GEIGER | 2:35.191 | - | |||
2nd | 770 | Richard CHIN | 2:40.252 | 5.06s | |||
3rd | 769 | Rafael MANDUJANO | 2:42.773 | 7.58s | |||
4th | 757 | Robert DESMARAIS | 2:46.154 | 10.96s | |||
5th | 754 | John PAPPAS | 2:52.545 | 17.35s | |||
6th | 643 | Damian SANCHEZ | 2:53.266 | 18.07s | |||
7th | 746 | Chris POUND | 2:57.017 | 21.82s | |||
8th | 726 | Steven GORDON | 476549 | 2:59.458 | 24.26s | ||
9th | 760 | Alex LITTLE | 3:02.639 | 27.44s | |||
10th | 708 | Jose DIAZ (40+) | 3:07.1610 | 31.97s | |||
11th | 703 | Jude DEMEIS | 9165 | 3:18.3511 | 43.16s | ||
12th | 706 | Alex OCHS | 3:26.4112 | 51.22s | |||
13th | 747 | David RICHARD | 288163 | 3:38.4413 | 1:03.25 |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 709 | Taylor PRIMACK | 438263 | 2:27.341 | - | ||
2nd | 729 | Andrew DRISCOLL | 477825 | 2:30.312 | 2.97s | ||
3rd | 820 | Michael MALDONADO | 435378 | 2:41.343 | 14.00s | ||
4th | 739 | Cristian SUAREZ | 513281 | 2:44.794 | 17.45s | ||
5th | 775 | Jonah TORAN | 3:02.925 | 35.58s | |||
6th | 756 | Danny DESMARAIS | 3:12.286 | 44.94s | |||
7th | 758 | Yewan FITZ-EARLE | 3:32.637 | 1:05.29 |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 309 | Ernie REALE | 29308 | 2:59.141 | - | ||
2nd | 607 | John PALLOTTO | 27111 | 3:08.132 | 8.99s | ||
3rd | 759 | Frank PETTY | 27962 | 3:34.603 | 35.46s | ||
4th | 714 | Jonathan SALINGER | 177700 | 3:48.424 | 49.28s |
Female: Pro/Cat 1 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 66 | Rachel PAGEAU | 10008178595 | 2:53.871 | - | ||
2nd | 50 | Riley WEIDMAN | 404663 | 3:01.222 | 7.35s | ||
3rd | 336 | Mazie HAYDEN | 520824 | 3:02.843 | 8.97s | ||
4th | 85 | Ming GOETZ | 475262 | 3:07.654 | 13.78s | ||
5th | 609 | Meredith WILLIAMS | 322664 | 3:22.725 | 28.85s | ||
6th | 510 | Chelsea O'CONNOR | 473088 | 3:24.916 | 31.04s |
Female: Cat 2/3 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 748 | Ivanna ESTRADA | 3:08.861 | - | |||
2nd | 768 | Sarah SMITH | 487544 | 3:37.902 | 29.04s | ||
3rd | 801 | Ella BARTOSH | 532278 | 3:38.603 | 29.74s | ||
4th | 745 | Danni MESKILL | 509962 | 3:40.374 | 31.51s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified