shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (133)photo_libraryPhotos (115)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
bookmark1st10Mauricio ESTRADAphoto_library 2:31.161-
bookmark2nd79Ian NORRISphoto_library 4404012:32.8121.65s
bookmark3rd15Steve ESTABROOKphoto 3009162:33.4332.27s
 4th18George RYANphoto_library 1363782:33.8142.65s
 5th4Jordan DAIGLEphoto_library 4061432:34.9553.79s
 6th106Dylan YODERphoto 4051392:39.3168.15s
 7th91Chris MARIphoto_library 2491702:41.0679.90s
 8th16Oliver LEVICKphoto_library 1953652:43.34812.18s
 9th96Anthony BIELEFELDphoto_library 4744092:45.47914.31s
 10th103Christopher RIDDERphoto_library 3338062:47.521016.36s
 11th9Dustin MASONphoto_library 4119782:49.171118.01s
 12th108Steven ABELLphoto_library 2:55.841224.68s

Cat 1: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
bookmark1st304Ryhan LOPATICphoto 3938362:47.331-
bookmark2nd329Kevin OWENSphoto_library 4969643:03.87216.54s

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
bookmark1st1206Piotr SEDROWSKIphoto 4031902:41.991-
bookmark2nd340Sebastian HALPERN-REISSphoto 4387652:45.5023.51s
bookmark3rd363Garrett SCHWIPPERTphoto 2:46.6134.62s
 4th354Evan KINZEYphoto 3577202:47.1545.16s
 5th314Jacob BREWERphoto_library 4194032:48.9856.99s
 6th355Danny ANDERSENphoto 5034633:01.73619.74s
 7th364Beilor Jean Pau PINZÓN HUERTASphoto_library 100353355653:03.42721.43s
 8th320Jonathan CROWELLphoto_library 4072943:05.95823.96s
 9th327Logan CANNON 3:06.91924.92s
 10th357Brian VENDERBOSCHphoto 3880413:12.881030.89s
 11th334Felipe SOUSA 5255673:51.35111:09.36

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
bookmark1st362Chris HUNTER (cat1)photo 3813712:37.701-
bookmark2nd388Jobson CHRISOSTOMOphoto_library 4732582:48.87211.17s
bookmark3rd302Romeu ALCAIDEphoto 4775842:49.07311.37s
 4th324Steve DAYphoto 1787292:54.27416.57s
 5th1049Matthew DIGILIOphoto 4739272:54.40516.70s
 6th356Robert MASTERSONphoto 4129962:55.63617.93s
 7th300Matthew SHIRKphoto 5011362:57.07719.37s
 8th359Marcus NOLTphoto 5014762:58.19820.49s
 9th1198Ben BREWERphoto 4334252:59.10921.40s
 10th358René VAN WONDERENphoto_library 4064813:02.671024.97s
 11th301Eric ALLOCCO 2621243:06.881129.18s
 12th783Jason NIXONphoto 1944683:08.621230.92s
 -Matthew DIGILIOphoto 473927DNS

Cat 1: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
bookmark1st331Marcos LIRAphoto 4571472:56.171-
bookmark2nd321Jeremy GEIGERphoto 1007492:59.8523.68s
bookmark3rd527Nelson MALDONADOphoto_library 1655953:07.60311.43s

Cat 2/3: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
bookmark1st738Cooper PLEVAphoto_library 4338272:59.011-
bookmark2nd784Stephen TULLY 4964143:00.3521.34s
bookmark3rd825Logan PRINGLEphoto_library 4691393:11.19312.18s
 4th725Brandon SCHOENBORNphoto_library 4951073:35.55436.54s
 5th727Alexander DEDITCH 5343383:42.30543.29s
 6th808Kai GABRIELphoto 5320003:53.61654.60s
 7th827Garrett BONENBERGER 4:14.5271:15.51

Cat 2/3: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
bookmark1st823Cody FLACHphoto_library 3:01.731-
bookmark2nd322Anthony LEO 3:02.3620.63s
bookmark3rd803Ross RANKINphoto 5031433:02.5730.84s
 4th786Dylan DOMINICI 3:03.3141.58s
 5th742Mitch MAHNER 3:09.2457.51s
 6th730Mike DULACphoto 5345613:10.7168.98s
 7th736Patrick HEALYphoto 5345033:11.5179.78s
 8th813Nicodemus VOSBURG 3:15.70813.97s
 9th716Sean MCKNIGHTphoto 5344783:16.63914.90s
 10th731Doug KLATT 5347673:21.291019.56s
 11th815Benjamin NORRIS 4325013:23.631121.90s
 12th794Julian COY 3:25.361223.63s
 13th833Dillon HICKEY 3:25.821324.09s
 14th791Tyrone PERKINS 5321883:33.001431.27s
 15th811Doug PLATT 4151373:34.591532.86s
 16th814Anthony DARGISphoto 3:35.151633.42s
 17th787William RANSOM 3:47.571745.84s
 18th789Luca CASINELLI 4:05.50181:03.77
 19th836Aaron CAUDILL 5347254:14.08191:12.35
 20th766Theadore NIMNUM 5343264:52.44201:50.71
 826Vince ARENA DNF
 795Kevin KIRCHMAN DNS
 632Ehren DOHERTY DNS

Cat 2/3: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
bookmark1st788Mark MARRONGELLIphoto 2:57.171-
bookmark2nd839Daniel DAVIS (2) 3713402:57.3320.16s
bookmark3rd741Pawel JASNIKOWSKI 4770592:57.8130.64s
 4th723Matthew SULLIVAN 5338462:59.4942.32s
 5th938Richard SOFFAR 4011203:00.2353.06s
 6th578Jason TUCCIO 4734943:03.4566.28s
 7th705Salvatore MARTELLIphoto 5236353:04.7277.55s
 8th718Isaac HERNANDEZphoto_library 3:06.8689.69s
 9th841Erik FALK 4059123:07.28910.11s
 10th837Ricky MAYER 3:09.701012.53s
 11th1003Michal MATEJOVIC 3:10.071112.90s
 12th954Ramerom KOBLINGER 4344313:11.721214.55s
 13th782Matthew THOMPSON (cat2)photo 5359983:14.341317.17s
 14th818Philip SHAHEEN 4750633:16.661419.49s
 15th1152Brian STUPAK 5081083:19.581522.41s
 16th678Alberto RAVELO 5043463:22.141624.97s
 17th790Scott SURDYKE 3:40.111742.94s

Cat 2/3: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
bookmark1st785Jason HALLMAN 4343112:56.821-
bookmark2nd838J. LANDER 5300713:03.4726.65s
bookmark3rd643Damian SANCHEZphoto_library 3:07.17310.35s
 4th754John PAPPAS 3:09.32412.50s
 5th941Stephen SHUM 3:17.08520.26s
 6th824Mike KARFAKISphoto 3805913:19.04622.22s
 7th726Steven GORDON 4765493:19.80722.98s
 8th1069Ron FERRAZphoto 2809973:25.16828.34s
 9th830Joseph PHAROAH 3:26.45929.63s
 10th834Hugh REYNOLDS 4834113:53.651056.83s
 11th869Brian PLEVAphoto 1473583:59.51111:02.69
 12th806Marcus RATNECHT 4:03.77121:06.95
 575Michael DAVIDSON DNS
 702Scott GRIMSHAW DNS
 947Adam SWETLOW DNS

0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
bookmark1st800Adrian HAYDENphoto_library 4389442:43.461-
bookmark2nd820Michael MALDONADO 4353782:55.74212.28s
bookmark3rd739Cristian SUAREZ 5132813:24.43340.97s
 4th798Logan TIGER 5364323:52.6141:09.15
 5th792Tyler TROISI (u18) 5234084:10.7851:27.32
 6th831Dana-James PHAROAHphoto 5:11.4162:27.95
 7th828Michael FIREOVEDphoto 5:43.2872:59.82
 8th829Jonathon CIVITELLO 6:33.0383:49.57
 816Gavin SHUM DNS
 817Levi SHUM DNS
 805Christian RATNECHT DNS

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
bookmark1st796Daniel BREWER 4194023:12.651-
bookmark2nd309Ernie REALE 293083:16.5723.92s
bookmark3rd840Michael GIBBONS (cat1) 880233:44.88332.23s
 4th714Jonathan SALINGER 1777003:59.34446.69s

 

 

Pro/Cat 1 women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
bookmark1st109Amy LEISHEARphoto_library 3821223:09.681-
bookmark2nd199Kristin LENARTphoto_library 4810303:11.3021.62s
bookmark3rd336Mazie HAYDENphoto 5208243:17.3437.66s
 4th66Rachel PAGEAUphoto 3:18.7549.07s
 5th50Riley WEIDMANphoto_library 4046633:20.46510.78s
 6th94Chelsea KIMBALLphoto_library 4879113:36.29626.61s
 7th85Ming GOETZphoto_library 4752623:49.27739.59s

Cat 2/3 women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
bookmark1st810Abigail RONCA 4857883:36.941-
bookmark2nd748Ivanna ESTRADA 5357483:45.3128.37s
bookmark3rd819Silvana PAEZ 4:20.87343.93s
 4th1028Robin DUNN 3340404:40.0941:03.15
 5th720Kylie BUDICH 4770674:52.8451:15.90
 6th713Stacey JIMENEZ 5019715:12.0861:35.14
 7th801Ella BARTOSH 5322785:48.3972:11.45
 804Heidi LARSEW DNS
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us