shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (94)photo_libraryPhotos (1,361)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st10Mauricio ESTRADAphoto_library Defiant Racing3:17.051-
emoji_events2nd125Hugo LANGEVINphoto_library Cycles St Onge3:19.2422.19s
emoji_events3rd121Isaac ALLAIREphoto_library Transition Bikes3:21.6734.62s
 4th55Dan O'CONNORphoto_library Canfield Brothers3:23.3946.34s
 5th126Benjamin MORINphoto_library Roost Racing3:24.4457.39s
 6th15Steve ESTABROOKphoto_library Drummer Racing3:28.47611.42s
 7th4Jordan DAIGLEphoto_library WulfPack Racing3:29.83712.78s
 8th119Brendan LOOBYphoto_library Danny's Cycles3:30.92813.87s
 9th3Jordan NEWTHphoto_library 100% / True Wheels3:33.12916.07s
 10th11Tim WHITE (east)photo_library Royal3:33.171016.12s
 11th106Dylan YODERphoto_library Defiant Racing3:36.321119.27s
 12th96Anthony BIELEFELDphoto_library Wulfpak Racing3:38.361221.31s
 13th23Sean SURPRENANTphoto_library Speedlegion3:40.711323.66s
 14th91Chris MARIphoto_library SPEED LEGION / Yorktown3:41.241424.19s
 15th342Vladislav SHERRYUBLEphoto_library Vélomania3:42.841525.79s
 16th16Oliver LEVICKphoto_library Drummer Racing3:42.881625.83s
 17th9Dustin MASONphoto_library Wulfpak Racing3:52.711735.66s
 18th14Eric MCNEILphoto_library 4:21.18181:04.13
 123Benjamin ELLIOTT DNS

Cat 1: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st388Jobson CHRISOSTOMOphoto_library ah of greenwich3:41.831-
emoji_events2nd224Jack WILLIAMSphoto_library Drummer Racing3:54.38212.55s
emoji_events3rd302Romeu ALCAIDEphoto_library 3:59.54317.71s
 4th444Jeffrey L'HEUREUXphoto_library Nbx Bikes / Trek4:01.46419.63s
 5th420Eric CLARKphoto_library Drummer Racing4:05.44523.61s
 6th1498Ian SCAGLIONEphoto_library Royal / Wulfpack4:06.04624.21s
 7th324Steve DAYphoto_library Beer + Hookers4:08.60726.77s
 8th317John RENAUDphoto_library Drummer Racing4:30.98849.15s

Cat 1: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

Cat 2/3: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st867Dylan DADDphoto_library 4:14.011-
emoji_events2nd1453Duncan DURIVAGEphoto_library 4:31.20217.19s
emoji_events3rd725Brandon SCHOENBORNphoto_library WMO4:33.40319.39s
 4th888William HARRINGTONphoto_library BEER BONES CREW RACING4:53.10439.09s
 5th727Alexander DEDITCHphoto_library CMCC5:03.05549.04s

Cat 2/3: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st742Mitch MAHNERphoto_library DIABLOS MC3:55.771-
emoji_events2nd896Nick NEGERSMITHphoto_library 4:02.7827.01s
emoji_events3rd313Kevin WILSONphoto_library Phat Moose Cycles4:04.0738.30s
 4th848Chris SINCLAIR (u30)photo_library camp fortune4:07.19411.42s
 5th690Jared WOODphoto_library spa city cyles4:09.37513.60s
 6th691Jackson KINNEYphoto_library Sidecountry sports4:15.51619.74s
 7th736Patrick HEALYphoto_library 4:34.33738.56s
 8th882Logan BRUNTONphoto_library claremont cycle4:43.51847.74s
 9th767Kyle SHERIDANphoto_library 5:34.3991:38.62
 10th604Brady FAULKNERphoto_library 6:41.95102:46.18
 606Ryan TAVERNA DNS

Cat 2/3: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st677Travis KELLEYphoto_library littleton bike and f3:48.581-
emoji_events2nd369Cody GREATBATCHphoto_library Drummer Racing4:02.78214.20s
emoji_events3rd723Matthew SULLIVANphoto_library Bicycles umlimited4:04.09315.51s
 4th705Salvatore MARTELLIphoto_library CAG's Cycles / Dakine4:08.95420.37s
 5th1192Chris CRISPINphoto_library Bubbas Motorsports4:15.49526.91s
 6th780Sean BICKNELLphoto_library 4:17.29628.71s
 7th752Brian KENNEDYphoto_library 4:19.88731.30s
 8th696Jonathan WESTLANDphoto_library NE Alliance Racing4:22.77834.19s
 9th665Mickey LANGSTONphoto_library Allspeed4:31.37942.79s
 10th605Colby LAROCQUEphoto_library slim cog neato4:49.07101:00.49
 11th881Scott CARTERphoto_library 4:54.25111:05.67
 12th886Tyler BARONOSKIphoto_library Twistetdtight6:42.41122:53.83

Cat 2/3: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st63Knight IDEphoto_library 4:01.001-
emoji_events2nd695John MCCANNphoto_library Central Maine Cycling4:10.5829.58s
emoji_events3rd799Lloyd TIGER (40+)photo_library Tiger racing4:31.21330.21s
 4th760Alex LITTLEphoto_library 4:45.23444.23s
 5th643Damian SANCHEZphoto_library GT Coalition4:45.54544.54s
 6th747David RICHARDphoto_library Central Maine Cycling4:53.72652.72s

0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st887Brian RUTTERphoto_library Collective4:37.821-
emoji_events2nd1499George ULMERphoto_library Eastern States Cup5:22.75244.93s
 759Frank PETTY DNS

 

 

Pro/Cat 1 women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st988Ella MCANDREWphoto_library Transition Bikes4:09.831-
emoji_events2nd66Rachel PAGEAUphoto_library 4:34.11224.28s
emoji_events3rd50Riley WEIDMANphoto_library 100% / Reading Racing4:51.42341.59s
 4th371Eden NETELKOSphoto_library 5:24.8541:15.02
 5th124Catherine HARNDENphoto_library mongoose Bikes / Shred5:28.4351:18.60
 510Chelsea CROOKE Ken's LandscapingDNS

Cat 2/3 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st601Ivanna ESTRADAphoto_library 4:41.531-
emoji_events2nd768Sarah SMITHphoto_library Attitash Bike Shop5:59.5321:18.00
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us