Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | Mauricio ESTRADA | Defiant | 3:17.051 | - | ||
2nd | 125 | Hugo LANGEVIN | Cycles St-Onge | 3:19.242 | 2.19s | ||
3rd | 121 | Isaac ALLAIRE | Transition Bikes | 3:21.673 | 4.62s | ||
4th | 55 | Dan O'CONNOR | Canfield Bikes | 3:23.394 | 6.34s | ||
5th | 126 | Benjamin MORIN | Roost Racing | 3:24.445 | 7.39s | ||
6th | 15 | Steve ESTABROOK | Drummer Racing | 3:28.476 | 11.42s | ||
7th | 4 | Jordan DAIGLE | WulfPack Racing | 3:29.837 | 12.78s | ||
8th | 119 | Brendan LOOBY | Danny's Cycles | 3:30.928 | 13.87s | ||
9th | 3 | Jordan NEWTH | 100% / True Wheels | 3:33.129 | 16.07s | ||
10th | 11 | Tim WHITE (east) | Royal | 3:33.1710 | 16.12s | ||
11th | 106 | Dylan YODER | Defiant | 3:36.3211 | 19.27s | ||
12th | 96 | Anthony BIELEFELD | Wulfpak Racing | 3:38.3612 | 21.31s | ||
13th | 23 | Sean SURPRENANT | Speed Legion | 3:40.7113 | 23.66s | ||
14th | 91 | Chris MARI | Speed Legion / Yorktown | 3:41.2414 | 24.19s | ||
15th | 342 | Vlad SHERRYUBLE | Vélomania | 3:42.8415 | 25.79s | ||
16th | 16 | Oliver LEVICK | Drummer Racing | 3:42.8816 | 25.83s | ||
17th | 9 | Dustin MASON | Wulfpak Racing | 3:52.7117 | 35.66s | ||
18th | 14 | Eric MCNEIL | 4:21.1818 | 1:04.13 |
Male: Cat 1: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 349 | Camilo SÁNCHEZ SALAZAR | Ij Racing / Intense | 3:28.321 | - | ||
2nd | 312 | Matt DRISCOLL | Highland / sandwsports | 3:31.312 | 2.99s | ||
3rd | 602 | Quinn CAMPBELL | Giant Co-Factory | 3:31.613 | 3.29s | ||
4th | 308 | Skyler PRIMACK | ESC DH TEAM | 3:35.084 | 6.76s | ||
5th | 1183 | Nathan STERCKX (pro) | RST Velosports | 3:42.195 | 13.87s | ||
6th | 318 | Avi EHRLICH | ESC DH TEAM | 3:57.796 | 29.47s |
Male: Cat 1: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 348 | Sebastian HALPERN-REISS | Mansfield Cycles | 3:34.381 | - | ||
2nd | 370 | Louis-Philippe MAILLOUX | hugo langerin | 3:51.632 | 17.25s | ||
3rd | 332 | Jack LANCELIN | 3:52.023 | 17.64s | |||
4th | 351 | Stefan BELIVEAU | claremont cycle | 3:53.414 | 19.03s | ||
5th | 338 | Tyler PUISELLO | Drummer Racing | 4:06.085 | 31.70s |
Male: Cat 1: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 388 | Jobson CHRISOSTOMO Jr. | ah of greenwich | 3:41.831 | - | ||
2nd | 224 | Jack WILLIAMS (30+) | Drummer Racing | 3:54.382 | 12.55s | ||
3rd | 302 | Romeu ALCAIDE | 3:59.543 | 17.71s | |||
4th | 444 | Jeff L'HEUREUX | Nbx Bikes / Trek | 4:01.464 | 19.63s | ||
5th | 420 | Eric CLARK | Drummer Racing | 4:05.445 | 23.61s | ||
6th | 1498 | Ian SCAGLIONE | Royal / Wulfpack | 4:06.046 | 24.21s | ||
7th | 324 | Steve DAY | Beer + Hookers | 4:08.607 | 26.77s | ||
8th | 317 | John RENAUD | Drummer Racing | 4:30.988 | 49.15s |
Male: Cat 1: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 310 | Fred BASSETT | spyonneal east credd | 3:51.111 | - | ||
2nd | 360 | Sean MULDOON | Aftershock Racing | 4:08.922 | 17.81s | ||
3rd | 613 | Mark SCHNEPEL | Cntrl Maine Cycling | 4:16.533 | 25.42s | ||
4th | 323 | Douglass WILSON | Drummer Racing | 4:25.344 | 34.23s |
Male: Cat 2/3: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 867 | Dylan DADD | 4:14.011 | - | |||
2nd | 1453 | Duncan DURIVAGE | 4:31.202 | 17.19s | |||
3rd | 725 | Brandon SCHOENBORN | WMO | 4:33.403 | 19.39s | ||
4th | 888 | William HARRINGTON | BEER BONES CREW RACING | 4:53.104 | 39.09s | ||
5th | 727 | Alexander DEDITCH | CMCC | 5:03.055 | 49.04s |
Male: Cat 2/3: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 742 | Mitch MAHNER | DIABLOS MC | 3:55.771 | - | ||
2nd | 896 | Nick NEGERSMITH | 4:02.782 | 7.01s | |||
3rd | 313 | Kevin WILSON | Phat Moose Cycles | 4:04.073 | 8.30s | ||
4th | 848 | Chris SINCLAIR (u40) | camp fortune | 4:07.194 | 11.42s | ||
5th | 690 | Jared WOOD | spa city cyles | 4:09.375 | 13.60s | ||
6th | 691 | Jackson KINNEY | Sidecountry sports | 4:15.516 | 19.74s | ||
7th | 736 | Patrick HEALY | 4:34.337 | 38.56s | |||
8th | 882 | Logan BRUNTON | claremont cycle | 4:43.518 | 47.74s | ||
9th | 767 | Kyle SHERIDAN | 5:34.399 | 1:38.62 | |||
10th | 604 | Brady FAULKNER | 6:41.9510 | 2:46.18 |
Male: Cat 2/3: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 677 | Travis KELLEY | littleton bike and f | 3:48.581 | - | ||
2nd | 369 | Cody GREATBATCH | Drummer Racing | 4:02.782 | 14.20s | ||
3rd | 723 | Matthew SULLIVAN | Bicycles umlimited | 4:04.093 | 15.51s | ||
4th | 705 | Salvatore MARTELLI | CAG's Cycles / Dakine | 4:08.954 | 20.37s | ||
5th | 1192 | Chris CRISPIN | Bubbas Motorsports | 4:15.495 | 26.91s | ||
6th | 780 | Sean BICKNELL | 4:17.296 | 28.71s | |||
7th | 752 | Brian KENNEDY | 4:19.887 | 31.30s | |||
8th | 696 | Jonathan WESTLAND | NE Alliance Racing | 4:22.778 | 34.19s | ||
9th | 665 | Mickey LANGSTON | Allspeed | 4:31.379 | 42.79s | ||
10th | 605 | Colby LAROCQUE | slim cog neato | 4:49.0710 | 1:00.49 | ||
11th | 881 | Scott CARTER | 4:54.2511 | 1:05.67 | |||
12th | 886 | Tyler BARONOSKI | Twistetdtight | 6:42.4112 | 2:53.83 |
Male: Cat 2/3: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 63 | Knight IDE | 4:01.001 | - | |||
2nd | 695 | John MCCANN | Central Maine Cycling | 4:10.582 | 9.58s | ||
3rd | 799 | Lloyd TIGER (40+) | Tiger racing | 4:31.213 | 30.21s | ||
4th | 760 | Alex LITTLE | 4:45.234 | 44.23s | |||
5th | 643 | Damian SANCHEZ | GT Coalition | 4:45.545 | 44.54s | ||
6th | 747 | David RICHARD | Central Maine Cycling | 4:53.726 | 52.72s |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 709 | Taylor PRIMACK | 3:58.541 | - | |||
2nd | 1083 | Daymien IDE | ide ride mtbvt | 4:01.042 | 2.50s | ||
3rd | 739 | Cristian SUAREZ | Leatt | 4:12.233 | 13.69s | ||
4th | 820 | Michael MALDONADO | Defiant | 4:15.124 | 16.58s | ||
5th | 798 | Logan TIGER | Tiger racing | 5:12.555 | 1:14.01 | ||
6th | 729 | Andrew DRISCOLL | Deity | 6:25.026 | 2:26.48 |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 887 | Brian RUTTER | Collective | 4:37.821 | - | ||
2nd | 1499 | George ULMER | Eastern States Cup | 5:22.752 | 44.93s |
Female: Pro/Cat 1 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 988 | Ella MCANDREW | Transition Bikes | 4:09.831 | - | ||
2nd | 66 | Rachel PAGEAU | 4:34.112 | 24.28s | |||
3rd | 50 | Riley WEIDMAN | 100% / Reading Racing | 4:51.423 | 41.59s | ||
4th | 371 | Eden NETELKOS | 5:24.854 | 1:15.02 | |||
5th | 124 | Catherine HARNDEN | mongoose Bikes / Shred | 5:28.435 | 1:18.60 |
Female: Cat 2/3 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 601 | Ivanna ESTRADA | 4:41.531 | - | |||
2nd | 768 | Sarah SMITH | Attitash Bike Shop | 5:59.532 | 1:18.00 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified