shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (100)photo_libraryPhotos (761)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st10Mauricio ESTRADAphoto_library NJ1983Defiant Racing2:50.781-
bookmark2nd121Isaac ALLAIREphoto_library 377720VT1995CHUCKS BI / Transition Bikes2:54.1823.40s
bookmark3rd93Dylan CONTEphoto_library 292804Brewster, VT1993IRIDE / The Alchemist2:59.3138.53s
 4th4Jordan DAIGLEphoto_library 406143Avenel, MA19922:59.3648.58s
 5th3Jordan NEWTHphoto_library 282818VT1989100%3:00.2559.47s
 6th119Brendan LOOBYphoto_library 378284MA1985Danny's Cycles3:04.54613.76s
 7th298Adam ROBBINSphoto_library 1001003Bow1998Devinci / major Cycles3:04.79714.01s
 8th342Vladislav SHERRYUBLEphoto_library 1005947CAVelomania.ru3:06.45815.67s
 9th32Dylan BLACHEKphoto_library 459956PA1990Spoke Apparel3:07.30916.52s
 10th16Oliver LEVICKphoto_library 195365MA1986365 CYCLING / GRANIT3:09.341018.56s
 11th106Dylan YODERphoto_library 405139PA1997Defiant Racing3:11.471120.69s
 12th201Joe MONTANOphoto_library 378718Endicott, NY1998Danny's Cycles3:12.461221.68s
 13th9Dustin MASONphoto_library 411978Briarcliff Manor, CO1984Wulfpak Racing3:18.861328.08s
 14th14Eric MCNEILphoto_library 341880Glenwood, NH19843:25.911435.13s

Cat 1: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st349Camilo SÁNCHEZ SALAZARphoto_library 1003537Bow2001Ij Racing2:54.721-
bookmark2nd602Quinn CAMPBELLphoto_library 512241VT1999Giant Co-Factory2:59.2124.49s
bookmark3rd312Matt DRISCOLLphoto_library 438309Stowe, NH2001S and W Sports3:17.60322.88s
 4th329Kevin OWENSphoto_library 496964NH2000MAVERICKS / NS Bikes4:20.3641:25.64
 698Skyler PRIMACKphoto_library 438262Saranac Lake, NY2000Esc North American Dh TeamDNF

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st348Sebastian HALPERN-REISSphoto_library 438765VT1997Mansfield Cycles3:01.471-
bookmark2nd332Jack LANCELINphoto_library 535316CT19893:17.13215.66s
bookmark3rd338Tyler PUISELLOphoto_library 391526Harrisville, NY1997365 CYCLING / Drummer Racing3:19.40317.93s
 4th334Felipe SOUSAphoto_library 525567Boonton, NJ1989Wayne Mazda and Pro Tinting3:24.68423.21s
 5th357Brian VENDERBOSCHphoto_library 388041East Brunswick, NY1988Velo Racing Solution3:28.56527.09s
 6th351Stefan BELIVEAUphoto_library 281978Telluride, NH1994Claremont Cycle Depot3:32.40630.93s

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st388Jobson CHRISOSTOMOphoto_library 473258CT1986ah of greenwich3:16.451-
bookmark2nd324Steve DAYphoto_library 178729NY1986Plattekill3:21.1624.71s
bookmark3rd224Jack WILLIAMSphoto_library 164519Newark, VT1982Commencal CoFactory3:21.4735.02s
 4th315Joshua MILLERphoto_library 298544Vassalboro, NY1986Bobcats Racing3:30.08413.63s
 5th302Romeu ALCAIDEphoto_library 477584Fairport, NJ19853:38.03521.58s
 6th420Eric CLARKphoto_library 356034NH1980365 CYCLING / GRANIT3:38.92622.47s
 7th307Ian SCAGLIONEphoto 400931CT1987Wulfpak Racing3:40.18723.73s
 8th317John RENAUDphoto_library 433277NH1982Drummer Racing3:44.05827.60s
 9th301Eric ALLOCCOphoto_library 262124London, CT19823:50.68934.23s

Cat 1: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st365Paulo MARTINSphoto_library 525583Wales, NJ1977NEO NUCLEO DE ESPECI3:19.551-
bookmark2nd331Marcos LIRAphoto_library 457147Cumberland Center, NJ1970MARMI ENTERPRISES3:26.9827.43s
bookmark3rd310Fred BASSETTphoto_library 88016Laurel, MA1969O'Neal / Spy3:36.82317.27s
 4th613Mark SCHNEPELphoto_library 478643Prattsville, MA1975Central Maine Cycling3:40.23420.68s
 5th323Douglass WILSONphoto_library 280148NH1969Drummer Racing3:55.93536.38s
 6th601Doug QUINNphoto_library 175232Medford, RI19714:03.04643.49s

Cat 2/3: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st738Cooper PLEVAphoto_library 433827Pine Plains, NJ2002Mountain Creek Bike Park3:18.551-
bookmark2nd725Brandon SCHOENBORNphoto_library 495107Southington, NY2000WMO3:31.02212.47s
bookmark3rd379Sam KAHN °photo_library 394178NYDanny's Cycles3:31.84313.29s
 4th755Carl DAUENHEIMERphoto_library 476872NJ2000Pedal Montclair3:35.70417.15s
 5th867Dylan DADDphoto_library 504250NJ20003:56.31537.76s
 6th727Alexander DEDITCHphoto_library 534338North Chatham, ME2002CMCC POWERED BY MATH4:18.36659.81s

° Rider racing out of category

Cat 2/3: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st313Kevin WILSONphoto_library 1993Phat Moose Cycles3:19.471-
bookmark2nd742Mitch MAHNERphoto_library CT1990TEAM EDGE PRECISION3:22.0522.58s
bookmark3rd690Jared WOODphoto_library 473157NY1994Canfield Brothers / Plattekill3:22.2332.76s
 4th716Sean MCKNIGHTphoto 534478Claremont, NY1997VELORACING SOLUTIONS3:29.85410.38s
 5th736Patrick HEALYphoto_library 534503NY19893:40.72521.25s
 6th730Mike DULACphoto_library 534561Becket, CT19933:46.32626.85s
 7th743William JOHNSONphoto_library 487200Newark, ME19974:00.63741.16s
 8th882Logan BRUNTONphoto_library Oceanport, NH1990Claremont Cycle Depot4:00.89841.42s
 632Ehren DOHERTYphoto NJ1998DNF
 733Alex MELNIKphoto_library 504106NY1992DNF
 893Jesse FERENCZY NY1989DNF

Cat 2/3: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st369Cody GREATBATCHphoto_library NH1985365 CYCLING / Drummer Racing3:22.461-
bookmark2nd722Matt ST. DENNISphoto_library 525972NY1985LION FLOO / Tryon Bike3:26.8524.39s
bookmark3rd752Brian KENNEDYphoto_library 461461MA19803:27.9135.45s
 4th723Matthew SULLIVANphoto_library 533846Wallingford, MA1979BICYCLES UNLIMITED3:30.3347.87s
 5th578Jason TUCCIOphoto_library 473494North Smithfield, NY1983Velo Racing Solution3:33.18510.72s
 6th741Pawel JASNIKOWSKIphoto_library 477059Johnston, NJ19823:33.71611.25s
 7th782Matthew THOMPSON (cat2)photo_library 535998Claremont, RI1986Royal / VIBE OPTICS3:33.90711.44s
 8th763James BUSSEphoto_library 510570NY1979SPA CITY CHIROPRACTICE3:34.34811.88s
 9th850Nathan REED (east)photo_library 478539Ashiland, NY1982Bobcats Racing3:38.09915.63s
 10th705Salvatore MARTELLIphoto_library 523635Reading, NJ1984CAG's Cycles / Dakine3:39.351016.89s
 11th561Fernando MOTAphoto_library NJ1983FPM3:41.331118.87s
 12th383Joachim UNTERLECHNERphoto_library Groveland, NJ19873:50.681228.22s
 13th744Chris PATTERSONphoto_library Rochester, NY19864:12.541350.08s
 14th881Scott CARTERphoto_library NH19834:21.231458.77s
 15th886Tyler BARONOSKIphoto_library NH1986TWISTEDTIGHT DRUMMER5:25.93152:03.47
 788Mark MARRONGELLIphoto_library NY1985Spoke ApparelDNF

Cat 2/3: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st770Richard CHINphoto_library NY1976TREADS BIKE SHOP3:33.791-
bookmark2nd769Rafael MANDUJANOphoto_library NY1968TREADS BIKE SHOP3:34.1320.34s
bookmark3rd378Luke WENSCHHOFphoto_library Stowe, NY1973VELORACING SOLUTIONS3:46.69312.90s
 4th679David TOWNSENDphoto_library Rochester, NY19743:48.70414.91s
 5th799Lloyd TIGER (40+)photo_library 538326NJ1977BIKE KING3:49.14515.35s
 6th760Alex LITTLEphoto_library Caldas, RI19733:57.80624.01s
 7th594Romulo ROSADOphoto_library 6177361Hoboken, MA1969CAFE EXPRESSO BANCA4:03.16729.37s
 8th747David RICHARDphoto_library 288163Montague, ME1968Central Maine Cycling4:21.56847.77s
 9th643Damian SANCHEZphoto_library NY1976GT Coalition15:55.59912:21.80
 381Eric SCHMARRphoto_library Plantsville, CT1976DNF

0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st729Andrew DRISCOLLphoto_library 477825Putnam Valley, NH2004Leatt / S and W3:10.091-
bookmark2nd820Michael MALDONADOphoto_library 435378Pembroke, NJ2003Defiant Racing3:22.38212.29s
bookmark3rd709Taylor PRIMACKphoto_library 438263Putnam Valley, NY20033:26.88316.79s
 4th800Adrian HAYDENphoto_library 438944Ridgewood, NYTEAM PLACID PLANET3:39.36429.27s
 5th739Cristian SUAREZphoto_library 513281NJ2004Leatt3:58.39548.30s
 6th614Christian SORRENTINOphoto_library 392465NJ20034:04.64654.55s
 7th798Logan TIGERphoto_library 536437NJ2004BIKE KING4:20.6571:10.56

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st309Ernie REALEphoto_library 29308NY19664:25.481-
bookmark2nd382Chris DESANCTISphoto_library Millington, NJ19664:41.95216.47s
bookmark3rd1395George ULMERphoto_library 197486Harrisville, NY1958Eastern States Cup4:48.52323.04s

 

 

Pro/Cat 1 women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st66Rachel PAGEAUphoto_library 100081719954:04.311-
bookmark2nd109Amy LEISHEARphoto_library 382122MD1973Spoke Apparel4:12.2127.90s
bookmark3rd21Clair SICKphoto_library 510694Goshen, VT1985Deity / I-RIDE / Schwalbe4:19.06314.75s
 4th50Riley WEIDMANphoto_library 404663PA1991100% / Reading Racing4:19.24414.93s
 336Mazie HAYDENphoto 1004997Fairport, VT2000Esc North American Dh TeamDNF

Cat 2/3 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st748Ivanna ESTRADAphoto_library 535748NJ20024:15.121-
bookmark2nd801Ella BARTOSHphoto_library 532278Briarcliff Manor, PA2003DIRT ROCK N ROOT TRA17:58.74213:43.62
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us