shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (224)photo_libraryPhotos (3,378)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st67Peter OSTROSKIphoto_library Rocky Mountain Cycles / Urge BP4:2614:1614:5515:35119:121-
bookmark2nd100Seamus POWELLphoto_library KHS Bicycles Inc4:3434:1924:5825:39219:30218s
bookmark3rd65Antoine CARONphoto_library Pivot / Reynolds Enduro4:3644:2135:0235:41319:40328s
 4th26Adam MORSEphoto_library Box / POC / TRP / Vittoria / Yeti4:3224:2135:0755:41319:41429s
 5th2Isaac ALLAIREphoto_library Chucks Bikes / MRP / Renthal / Transition Bikes4:3644:48175:0545:48520:1751:05
 6th39Emmett AVERYphoto_library Chromag / Chucks Bikes4:51114:3785:1495:51620:3361:21
 7th84Franck KIRSCHERphoto_library 4:3964:51205:1165:52720:3371:21
 8th6Jason SCHEIDINGphoto_library DP Brakes / DVO Suspension / E13 / Fly / Santa Cruz / SDG4:4584:3675:1376:031320:3781:25
 9th68Gavin VAUGHANphoto_library Scott / Woodstock Sports4:4374:3565:24155:591120:4191:29
 10th70Kyle SANGERSphoto_library 4:4584:44125:18115:55920:42101:30
 11th71Brad TASIKphoto_library 4:56164:3055:23145:571020:46111:34
 12th99Matthew GILBERTSONphoto_library Onion River Sports4:48104:53225:1375:54820:48121:36
 13th33Paul DOTSENKOphoto_library DVO Suspension / FLR / Fly / SDG4:53134:3895:17106:051620:53131:41
 14th42Chris MILLERphoto_library 4:52124:45145:18116:011220:56141:44
 15th51Eric GOLDMANNphoto_library 4:54154:44125:21136:031321:02151:50
 16th62Chris WILKEphoto_library Berkshire Bike and Board4:53134:43115:29196:031321:08161:56
 17th81Ryan CORLESSphoto_library A1 / Fly / Rocky Mountain Cycles4:57184:3895:24156:091921:08171:56
 18th73Steven CROSSLEYphoto_library Riverside Racing4:56164:52215:25176:051621:18182:06
 19th93Dylan CONTEphoto_library Alchemist Stove MTB club / Deity / Fly / IdeRide4:58194:47165:25176:122221:22192:10
 20th31David FLYNNphoto_library 5:01224:46155:30216:081821:25202:13
 21st36Rob WESTOVERphoto_library Paradise Racing4:58194:49185:29196:091921:25212:13
 22nd61Conor ROWANphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot4:59214:50195:34226:091921:32222:20
 23rd76Sam BURRphoto_library GT Coalition5:16235:03235:39236:212322:19233:07
 24th64Scott VOGELMANNphoto_library Cannondale5:22255:07245:45246:252422:39243:27
 25th40Allan BISHOPphoto_library Chainline Cycles / Redtail Suspension / Renthal5:16235:08255:52256:262522:42253:30

0-14 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1083Day IDEphoto_library IdeRide / MTBVT / Vittoria5:2415:0315:4726:29222:431-
bookmark2nd1267Austin BEARDphoto_library BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING5:2735:0425:4616:28122:452 2s
bookmark3rd1168Carson BEARDphoto_library BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING5:5065:1036:0546:49323:5431:11
 4th800Adrian HAYDENphoto_library Whiteface5:2735:2056:0437:04523:5541:12
 5th1293Darius PARKERphoto_library Paradise Racing5:5585:3566:2267:12725:0452:21
 6th1074Barrett HIBSHMANphoto_library IdeRide / Villaue Sport Shop5:5375:4076:2677:07625:0662:23
 7th1078Liam NICHOLSphoto_library Renegade Racing5:3655:1547:32166:52425:1572:32
 8th1292Beau GUENTHERphoto_library thunderbolts6:20126:0196:4997:28926:3883:55
 9th1254Drew BECKERphoto_library NRI Renegades6:0296:54156:4087:331127:0994:26
 10th1411Evan PORTNOYphoto_library 6:15106:15127:02127:371427:09104:26
 11th1317Jake GOMESphoto_library NRI Renegades6:17115:5487:13147:571727:21114:38
 12th1055Curtis WHEELERphoto_library IdeRide6:29146:16137:11137:26827:22124:39
 13th1169Jack BEAUDETphoto_library Conway racing6:21137:08166:52107:291027:50135:07
 14th1042Hanson MARSHALLphoto_library 6:42156:29147:24157:451528:20145:37
 15th1214Elvis LAWTONphoto_library IdeRide7:28197:43197:50188:061831:07158:24
 16th1081Brody TORSphoto_library IdeRide7:24167:32187:41178:342031:11168:28
 17th1071Aiden WALSHphoto_library 7:25177:53207:58208:281931:44179:01
 18th1224Tristan MURPHYphoto_library 8:04207:10177:51199:092132:14189:31
 19th1310Colin MONAHANphoto_library Renegade Racing13:05246:09106:52107:341233:401910:57
 20th1252Jason SAMEKphoto_library Renegade Racing11:13229:02216:2157:521634:282011:45
 21st1308Joziah DESOUZAphoto_library 8:40219:132210:04219:292237:262114:43
 22nd1063Parker BAHANphoto_library 5:2526:091027:49237:341246:572224:14
 23rd1211Hudson NABLOphoto_library Red pedal gang11:592310:502312:272212:272347:432325:00
 1086Simon MILLERphoto_library IdeRide7:2618DNF

15-18 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1177Max BEAUPREphoto_library Deity / NBX / Trek4:4814:3915:1715:58120:421-
bookmark2nd1130Ziggy KURZ RIBETTOphoto_library Radhombres5:0744:4425:2936:05221:25243s
bookmark3rd1129Nicholas GIRIONIphoto_library Deity / Nbx Bikes5:0434:5035:2826:09321:31349s
 4th1284Ben OGDENphoto_library VT Maple Sriracha5:0864:5545:2936:14421:4641:04
 5th1296Nate KINGphoto_library 5:0325:0285:3256:26822:0351:21
 6th1291Ethan MOSEDALEphoto_library IdeRide5:0745:0285:3976:19622:0761:25
 7th1457Jackson JENKINSphoto_library 5:1074:5545:3666:26822:0771:25
 8th1282Conor MUNNSphoto_library SMS Cycles5:1394:5965:4396:17522:1281:30
 9th1279Scott JOHANNENphoto_library JRA Cycles5:15105:04105:49136:23722:3191:49
 10th1315Beckett LEDGERphoto_library 5:16125:05115:44106:271022:32101:50
 11th1075Matt HOLMES (u18)photo_library Renegade Racing5:15104:5965:4186:391922:34111:52
 12th1226Forrest MELLOphoto_library IdeRide5:1285:15165:47126:331522:47122:05
 13th1047Trevor BEAUDETphoto_library Santa Cruz Grassroots Racing5:22155:09135:53156:281122:52132:10
 14th1262Ryan ZWICKphoto_library 5:23165:07125:58176:331523:01142:19
 15th1280Thomas PROCKphoto_library Paradise Racing5:25185:09135:51146:381823:03152:21
 16th1022Benjamin POIRIERphoto_library Providence Bicycle / Renegades Racing5:34235:21205:44106:291223:08162:26
 17th1281Asa CHALMERSphoto_library SMS5:28215:17185:53156:311323:09172:27
 18th1255Jonathan HOTKOWSKIphoto_library Airline Cycles5:16125:19196:02196:371723:14182:32
 19th1233Zachary SIEGELphoto_library Fox / Renegade Racing5:20145:15166:02196:402023:17192:35
 20th1298Sam HAYDENphoto_library 5:24175:27236:00186:552123:46203:04
 21st1227Liam HARKINSphoto_library Renegade Racing5:27195:14156:06227:042523:51213:09
 22nd1289Teagan FOLEY-RUTHERFURDphoto_library IdeRide5:27195:30246:04216:572223:58223:16
 23rd1073Ethan FARMERphoto_library BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING5:32225:21206:44316:321424:09233:27
 24th1238Gabriel KOVACSphoto_library Real Pickles Racing5:38245:21206:13246:572224:09243:27
 25th1062Elias COOPERphoto_library IdeRide5:38245:35256:06227:142724:33253:51
 26th1236Ben OSBORNphoto_library 5:51265:35256:31287:022424:59264:17
 27th1232Christian CHALOGIASphoto_library State 9 Racing PB / Vittoria5:54275:36276:19257:102624:59274:17
 28th1011Caleb GRIFFINphoto_library Sailworld Cape Cod5:58295:46296:24267:223025:30284:48
 29th1230Tyler PAREphoto_library Renegade Racing5:57285:48306:24267:303325:39294:57
 30th1235Cameron DREYERphoto_library State 9 Racing PB / Vittoria6:01305:44286:41307:172825:43305:01
 31st1079Jackson MURRAYphoto_library IdeRide6:10316:00316:40297:182926:08315:26
 32nd1306James FLANIGANphoto_library 6:26326:21336:52337:263127:05326:23
 33rd1237Jerred BAIRAMphoto_library State 9 Racing PB / Vittoria6:28336:23346:51327:313427:13336:31
 34th1319Van LEDGERphoto_library 6:51346:09326:56347:293227:25346:43

19-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1269Adam WESOLOWSKIphoto_library Storrs Center Cycle4:5714:5115:2516:08121:211-
bookmark2nd1128Joe GROFFphoto_library 5:0524:5835:3636:20521:59238s
bookmark3rd1274Scott LYNCHphoto_library 5:0735:0165:3856:19322:05344s
 4th1124Mike FOWLERphoto_library 5:1585:10145:3856:16222:19458s
 5th1085Connor DALEYphoto_library Beast Coasters5:17115:0295:3746:24822:20559s
 6th1121Evan BOOTHphoto_library Green Mtn Bike5:1585:0165:3526:311522:2261:01
 7th1192Chris CRISPINphoto_library Bubbas Motorsports / CCE5:1345:10145:4396:19322:2571:04
 8th1271Luke TANCREDIphoto_library 5:18135:0165:49156:22622:3081:09
 9th1176Kyle WOLMERphoto_library Storrs Center Cycle5:20154:5835:46126:261022:3091:09
 10th1273Seth WARNERphoto_library 5:20155:0055:52176:22622:34101:13
 11th1275Shawn MCDONALDphoto_library 5:16105:05115:47136:261022:34111:13
 12th1080Nils KINGSTONphoto_library 5:1465:03105:50166:291322:36121:15
 13th1206Piotr SEDROWSKIphoto_library Ridetopia5:21175:08135:4176:291322:39131:18
 14th1239Chad OUELLETTEphoto_library 5:18135:07125:53186:281222:46141:25
 15th1066Robert SHEPARDphoto_library Deity / Devinci / JRA Cycles / Vittoria5:1465:12175:45116:381722:49151:28
 16th1441Bassil SILVERphoto_library Devinci / JRA Cycles / Race Face5:1344:5525:4287:053222:55161:34
 17th1017Dan MCCORMACK (mas)photo_library 100% / Devinci / JRA Cycles / Race Face5:39235:10145:48146:381723:15171:54
 18th1311Elijah DOERFLERphoto_library 5:35215:14186:04206:371623:30182:09
 19th1333Tom LAFITTEphoto_library VELO2MAX5:28195:20196:05226:411923:34192:13
 20th1093James DIROCCOphoto_library 5:17115:34276:04206:482223:43202:22
 21st1264Evan BUCKINGHAMphoto_library Knolly Bikes5:29205:20196:12296:512623:52212:31
 22nd1091Kurt KELLERphoto_library 5:26185:39296:03196:502323:58222:37
 23rd1244Joshua POIRIERphoto_library 5:39235:33256:08246:562924:16232:55
 24th1072Brantley BEACHphoto_library Viking Ski Shop5:40255:27226:10277:003024:17242:56
 25th1249Robert HYATTphoto_library Cycling Sports Group5:44275:38286:16306:522724:30253:09
 26th1246Samuel POIRIERphoto_library 5:42265:32246:09267:073324:30263:09
 27th1193Eryk GRASSIEphoto_library 6:05335:21216:11286:552824:32273:11
 28th1098Alex BOYNTONphoto_library Paradise Racing5:37226:01356:08246:472024:33283:12
 29th1109Joseph TAYABJIphoto_library 5:54305:50326:19316:472024:50293:29
 30th1216Xavier KOONTZ MILLERphoto_library 5:54305:47316:19316:502324:50303:29
 31st1276Salvatore FRUCIANOphoto_library 5:53295:33256:36357:173625:19313:58
 32nd1090Andrew GOULETphoto_library Paradise Racing5:54305:51336:42367:023125:29324:08
 33rd1287Nicholas HUNTINGTONphoto_library 6:06345:45306:33347:073325:31334:10
 34th1126Chris ACERNESEphoto_library 6:13355:57346:43377:113526:04344:43
 35th1127Timothy MCPHERSONphoto_library 6:13356:04366:29337:223726:08354:47
 36th1082Zander LINGELBACH-PIERCEphoto_library UVM CYCLING FLYING WOMBATS5:49287:53416:06236:502326:38365:17
 37th1320David BUTCHERphoto_library Boston University6:38386:23387:08397:503827:59376:38
 38th1428Kurt DUDEKphoto_library 6:49396:20377:44408:003928:53387:32
 39th1202Ethan SYLVAINphoto_library 12:06415:27225:44106:24829:41398:20
 40th1300Harrison ANGELINIphoto_library 7:58406:55407:07388:124030:12408:51
 1095Alex BALLAphoto_library Paradise Racing6:25376:3239DNF

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1065Kevin GREEN (end)photo_library Team Granite MTB4:5814:5215:3016:16221:361-
bookmark2nd1257David BREENphoto_library 5:0324:5835:3016:10121:412 5s
bookmark3rd1067Steven BOISVERTphoto_library Allspeed Cyclery and Snow5:1034:5425:3336:24722:01325s
 4th1270Daniel PHILLIPSphoto_library Radical Racing5:1035:1065:3446:19322:13437s
 5th1383Rene ROBERTphoto_library Nbx Bikes5:1565:0345:4366:21522:22546s
 6th450Peter John MIHALICKphoto_library Speed Legoin Yorktown cycles5:1155:1295:4676:19322:28652s
 7th1241Michael LORANGERphoto_library 5:23115:15115:3856:21522:3771:01
 8th1229Peter WELCHphoto_library 5:1885:0855:4786:24722:3781:01
 9th1057Robert WALKERphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot5:1775:14105:52106:341122:5791:21
 10th508Christopher FITZGERALDphoto_library rideforryguy5:24135:1175:55126:331023:03101:27
 11th1268Justin CLIMOphoto_library 5:24135:28175:5196:25923:08111:32
 12th1420Richard SOFFARphoto_library 5:23115:1175:54116:411323:09121:33
 13th1154Garison CLAPPphoto_library LUCKY COMPONENTS5:20105:16126:03166:461423:25131:49
 14th1058Jon EWINGphoto_library Team Granite MTB5:1885:23156:10206:351223:26141:50
 15th1240Joe COLOTTIphoto_library Team Granite MTB5:36195:18135:56136:481523:38152:02
 16th1210Brooks NABLOphoto_library Red pedal gang5:29155:32196:07196:551824:03162:27
 17th1209Chris POTOSKYphoto_library 5:34175:34226:00147:012024:09172:33
 18th1220Shane MURPHY (30+)photo_library 5:50265:33206:02156:511624:16182:40
 19th1025Chris HUFFMIREphoto_library Fly5:33165:26166:04177:142724:17192:41
 20th1285Adam BIXBYphoto_library 5:35185:18136:10207:152824:18202:42
 21st1247Daniel CARIDIphoto_library 5:44235:35236:20246:541724:33212:57
 22nd1218Peter LECLERCphoto_library Blackstone Bicycles / KNOTdesign5:41205:31186:17237:042424:33222:57
 23rd1060Stephen MATUZAKphoto_library A-1 Cycling5:43215:33206:22277:022324:40233:04
 24th1277Stéphane FORTINphoto_library 5:43215:46256:04177:082524:41243:05
 25th1096Scott BUTSONphoto_library 5:44235:58286:11226:591924:52253:16
 26th1059Ty MCWALTERSphoto_library Stowe Mountain Bike5:51275:52276:20247:012025:04263:28
 27th1250Greg JAKUBEKphoto_library Cannondale6:00295:50266:21267:012025:12273:36
 28th1152Brian STUPAKphoto_library BEER BONES CREW RACING / CFM Cycles / Chad Sanders Electrical5:49255:44246:30287:132625:16283:40
 29th1297Phil PARRISHphoto_library BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING5:51277:01336:34297:152826:41295:05
 30th1251William GEORGEphoto_library Loamy Homies International6:31306:12297:02307:263027:11305:35
 31st1290Travis FOLEYphoto_library 6:44326:21317:12327:403327:57316:21
 32nd1278Kevin COOPERphoto_library 6:34316:53327:14337:273128:08326:32
 33rd1422John BYRAMphoto_library Storrs Center Cycle8:10336:12297:08317:393229:09337:33

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1172Odin ADOLPHSONphoto_library Happy Trails Guiding5:0514:5515:2916:12121:411-
bookmark2nd1180Jeremiah BOOBARphoto_library Cannondale5:1554:5925:4026:28322:22241s
bookmark3rd1076Eric SOUCYphoto_library team granite beer league cycles ect5:1345:0335:4556:24222:25344s
 4th360Sean MULDOONphoto_library Aftershock Racing / CMF Cycles5:1235:0545:4666:34622:37456s
 5th1222Tim FREDERICKphoto_library Aftershock Racing / CMF Cycles5:1765:0655:5486:33522:5051:09
 6th1231Chris PAREphoto_library Renegade Racing5:31115:18115:4346:30423:0261:21
 7th1217Shad LAWTONphoto_library MTB Minions5:1875:21135:5486:38723:1171:30
 8th1024Mark SCHNEPELphoto_library Central Maine Cycling Club / Mathieus Cycle5:2885:1585:55106:431123:2181:40
 9th1132Ralf HEPPphoto_library NICA NY5:2885:1275:56116:541523:3091:49
 10th1143Frank SABATphoto_library Bike Tech / Franks Bike Park5:36125:1795:57126:41923:31101:50
 11th1327Brian SANCHEZphoto_library 5:37145:1066:02136:541523:43112:02
 12th1029Larry SEREDUCKphoto_library Aftershock Racing5:0926:13295:4236:421023:46122:05
 13th1248Joe WIGNALLphoto_library 5:36125:18116:07166:541523:55132:14
 14th1354Mike KULPphoto_library 7 IDP / VerticalEarth5:41175:22156:03146:511323:57142:16
 15th1040Jonathan MONTGOMERYphoto_library 5:29105:22156:03147:052123:59152:18
 16th1068Jeff HALEphoto_library 5:44205:28196:10196:40824:02162:21
 17th1084Trevor MOORE (40+)photo_library 5:48225:23176:09186:531424:13172:32
 18th1069Ron FERRAZphoto_library KruisCX PB Repucom5:41175:21136:08177:062324:16182:35
 19th1356Neal BLAIRphoto_library Berkshire Bike and Board5:43195:30206:13207:001924:26192:45
 20th1316Daniel SNYDERphoto_library Viking Ski and Cycle5:47215:26186:13207:062324:32202:51
 21st1313Robert MARANDAphoto_library 5:38155:50246:26256:571824:51213:10
 22nd703Jude DEMEISphoto_library 5:54255:38216:20227:022024:54223:13
 23rd1113Simon GERBERphoto_library The Movement MTB5:49235:46236:25247:052125:05233:24
 24th1020Ben SMITHphoto_library THE EPIC RIDE KONA7:14325:1795:5276:431125:06243:25
 25th1265Steven BATTAGLINI 6:00265:41226:21237:122525:14253:33
 26th1221Johann KUNZphoto_library Bike Depot5:51245:58256:37267:142625:40263:59
 27th1307Ernie DICKIESONphoto_library Team Granite MTB6:18276:03266:55287:342826:50275:09
 28th1242James BREWSTERphoto_library 6:32286:12287:06297:322727:22285:41
 29th1295Whit RUTHERFURDphoto_library 6:52296:10277:48317:543028:44297:03
 30th702Scott GRIMSHAWphoto_library Nemba Racing7:07316:28307:18307:573128:50307:09
 31st1077Chris NICHOLSphoto_library Renegade Racing7:03308:48326:37267:502930:18318:37
 1200Philip BEARDphoto_library BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING5:38157:0631DNF

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1171John BEAUPREphoto_library Dirt Diggers / Fox / NBX / Trek5:2515:2616:0916:32123:321-
bookmark2nd1283Cameron CHALMERSphoto_library 6:0645:3226:1526:43224:3621:04
bookmark3rd701Jeb WALLACE-BRODEURphoto_library ESC5:4925:3936:2337:00324:5131:19
 4th685Tim THOMSONphoto_library Berkshire Bike and Board5:5735:4446:3147:21425:3342:01
 5th1256Paul HOTKOWSKIphoto_library Airline Cycles6:1956:0256:5557:33526:4953:17
 6th1215George NABLOphoto Red pedal gang7:0066:3767:3168:36629:4466:12
 7th1259Anthony HAYDENphoto 8:1077:3979:3389:29734:51711:19
 8th1272Thomas OCONNORphoto Metabolic Doc8:3387:4689:0279:32834:53811:21

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st66Rachel PAGEAUphoto_library 5:2215:0815:5216:30122:521-
bookmark2nd13Lauren PETERSENphoto_library CFM Cycles / Fox New England / Pivot5:3225:2436:0436:54423:5421:02
bookmark3rd143Alisha DARINphoto_library CFM Cycles5:3335:2126:0966:54423:5731:05
 4th21Clair SICKphoto_library Deity / IdeRide / Schwalbe5:4865:2436:0226:47224:0141:09
 5th75Sarah LYNCHphoto_library Fast Line5:4455:3366:0646:52324:1551:23
 6th43Mel HERSHEYphoto_library RYAO5:5085:2956:0756:54424:2061:28
 7th30Clarissa FINKSphoto_library Liv Co-Factory Team5:3945:3686:1276:55824:2271:30
 8th92Rosy METCALFEphoto_library BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING / Rocky Mountain Cycles5:4975:4696:1596:57924:4781:55
 9th72Kelly AULTphoto_library BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING6:09105:3576:1276:54424:5091:58
 10th24Alison CROCKERphoto_library JRA Cycles6:0495:58106:38107:231026:03103:11
 11th17Lisa CHAMBERLANDphoto_library 6:22116:04116:50117:331126:49113:57
 12th49Nina BAUMphoto_library Stans / Ws Elite6:47126:35127:37127:511228:50125:58

Amateur women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1228Christsonthy KERNERphoto_library Onion River Sports5:5415:3816:1616:57124:451-
bookmark2nd1243Hazel BREWSTERphoto_library BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING5:5925:4126:3227:05225:17232s
bookmark3rd1286Anna SVAGZDYSphoto_library 6:2336:33106:4737:15326:5832:13
 4th1234Lindsey HARRISphoto_library 6:3156:0137:0047:40627:1242:27
 5th1204Kate KRAMERphoto_library 6:2646:1947:0567:39527:2952:44
 6th713Stacey JIMENEZphoto_library Deity / Fox / Fox Racing Shox / Nemba Racing / Santa Cruz6:4276:2257:0357:44827:5163:06
 7th1092Hannah HARRINGTONphoto_library Renegades6:5796:2257:0877:28427:5573:10
 8th1155Nicole RUSDENphoto_library Extreme Racing / Trestle Bridge Racing6:4786:2577:1187:42728:0583:20
 9th1021Marisa MARTINphoto_library Marisa6:3366:3197:1997:45928:0893:23
 10th1097Tara AUCOINphoto_library 7:06116:2787:23108:091129:05104:20
 11th1258Carlyle GRUNDONphoto_library BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING7:00107:05127:32118:031029:40114:55
 12th1088Riley MILLERphoto_library IdeRide7:09126:46117:41138:221329:58125:13
 13th1288Sarah REDMANphoto_library VSS ShredQueens7:27138:18157:34128:181231:37136:52
 14th1263Emily LOPUSKIphoto_library 7:38147:47138:31148:381432:34147:49
 15th1294Zelda BROOKSphoto_library 8:22157:51149:00159:261534:39159:54
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us