shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (132)photo_libraryPhotos (2,903)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st121Isaac ALLAIREphoto_library Chucks Bikes / MRP / Renthal / Transition Bikes2:4612:3123:2411:2411:47111:521-
bookmark2nd11Tim WHITE (east)photo_library Royal / Tim White Construction2:5932:3333:3631:2921:51312:28236s
bookmark3rd6Jason SCHEIDINGphoto_library DP Brakes / DVO Suspension / E13 / Fly / Santa Cruz / SDG3:0572:3743:4151:3131:53412:47355s
 4th298Adam MORSEphoto_library Box / POC / TRP / Vittoria / Yeti3:26192:2913:3521:3251:49212:51459s
 5th15Steve ESTABROOKphoto_library Drummer Racing / Goodmix Superfoods / Sugarbush2:5932:4073:5091:3471:58813:0151:09
 6th87Willem COOPERphoto_library Voncooper3:0992:3953:4151:37131:58813:0461:12
 7th100Seamus POWELLphoto_library KHS Bicycles Inc2:5822:53203:4771:3131:56613:0571:13
 8th32Dylan BLACHEKphoto_library Spoke Apparel3:0252:3953:53121:3251:591213:0581:13
 9th39Emmett AVERYphoto_library Chucks Bikes Chromag3:0782:4183:51111:3581:55513:0991:17
 10th648Patrick NOONANphoto_library 3:0992:49153:5091:3582:001413:23101:31
 11th354Evan KINZEYphoto_library Alexrims / Orange Seal / Ultra 263:18142:46123:4771:39151:57713:27111:35
 12th38Matthew SEBASphoto_library Schwalbe / Team Granite / Yeti3:17122:45104:03161:36112:001413:41121:49
 13th51Eric GOLDMANNphoto_library 3:22162:48143:59141:43212:001413:52132:00
 14th73Steven CROSSLEYphoto_library Riverside Racing3:21152:4494:14221:3581:591213:53142:01
 15th81Ryan CORLESSphoto_library A1 / Fly / Rocky Mountain Cycles3:31242:50174:00151:39152:001414:00152:08
 16th82Ronny STERCKXphoto_library RST Velosports3:22162:47134:20251:37131:58814:04162:12
 17th128Alex LEICHphoto_library Nasty Nate Racing3:28212:54224:11191:39151:58814:10172:18
 18th692Brad TASIKphoto_library 3:48272:45103:4041:36112:242614:13182:21
 19th127Kyle MATZKEphoto_library Team Granite Hidden Collective3:24182:49154:15231:45242:021914:15192:23
 20th31David FLYNNphoto_library 3:15113:21263:57131:42192:021914:17202:25
 21st40Allan BISHOPphoto_library Chainline Cycles / Redtail Suspension / Renthal3:30222:52194:07181:44232:042214:17212:25
 22nd649Chris MCKAYphoto_library 3:17122:55234:21261:45242:042214:22222:30
 23rd58Lenny ANCUTAphoto_library Community Bikes and Boards / Santa Cruz3:35252:50174:03161:43212:182514:29232:37
 24th129Damian DRYJASphoto_library Nasty Nate Racing3:30223:01244:11191:42192:072414:31242:39
 25th694Alex PIERCE MERCERphoto_library Children of Thunder3:26193:15254:13211:41182:011814:36252:44
 26th1425Tucker NUGENTphoto_library Team Granite MTB3:42262:53204:17241:48262:021914:42262:50
 12Saben ROSSIphoto_library Collective / Comp Edge / Maxxis / POC3:025DNF

0-14 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1074Barrett HIBSHMANphoto_library IDE RIDE Villaue Sport Shop3:3613:1314:5011:4812:13115:401-
bookmark2nd820Michael MALDONADOphoto_library Definat Racing3:4223:2935:1621:5622:15216:38258s
bookmark3rd693Curtis WHEELERphoto_library IdeRide5:4053:4845:3832:1442:31419:5134:11
 4th653Cameron ALBAUGHphoto_library 4:5245:1885:5042:1552:32520:4745:07
 5th1237Jerred BAIRAMphoto_library State 9 Racing / Vittoria6:4583:2026:1752:0632:27320:5555:15
 6th1071Aiden WALSHphoto_library IdeRide6:1864:3068:1062:4562:58724:4169:01
 7th1086Simon MILLERphoto_library IdeRide6:4074:5378:3172:4873:11826:03710:23
 650Cole SIEFERphoto_library 4:4833:50515:4082:516DNF
 1211Hudson NABLO Airline Cycles9:10919:539

15-18 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1457Jackson JENKINSphoto_library Alpine Bike Works3:0912:4213:5711:3711:54113:191-
bookmark2nd1151Jason BECKERphoto_library 3:2332:5333:5711:3831:54113:45226s
bookmark3rd1183Nathan STERCKX (u21)photo_library RST Velosports3:1222:5024:0831:3711:59313:46327s
 4th1075Matt HOLMES (u18) Renegade Racing4:0183:0044:2741:5052:12715:3042:11
 5th1129Nicholas GIRIONIphoto_library Deity / Nbx Bikes3:4953:0254:3871:5592:09515:3352:14
 6th1280Thomas PROCKphoto_library Paradise Racing4:17113:0254:3061:4442:03415:3662:17
 7th963Ethan ZYSMANphoto_library 4:0073:0574:2951:5372:10615:3772:18
 8th1000Zane MACKphoto_library Vibe Optic3:4443:1094:4581:5052:13815:4282:23
 9th1227Liam HARKINSphoto_library Renegade Racing3:5863:14104:4891:5592:16916:1192:52
 10th1479Zack LEMIEUXphoto_library IdeRide VSS Lemieux logging and trucking4:1093:19114:59101:57112:16916:41103:22
 11th1480Sawyer GOODWINphoto_library 4:20133:0985:05111:59132:231216:56113:37
 12th1011Caleb GRIFFINphoto_library Sailworld Cape Cod4:13103:23135:11121:57112:231217:07123:48
 13th659Kyle FURTADOphoto_library Sailward Cape Cod4:18123:22125:11122:02142:191117:12133:53
 14th1235Cameron DREYERphoto_library State 9 Racing / Vittoria4:23143:39165:31152:07152:241418:04144:45
 15th1144Daniel SABATphoto_library Franks Gravity Bike park5:24163:28155:17141:5482:301518:33155:14
 16th1232Christian CHALOGIASphoto_library State 9 Racing / Vittoria4:41153:26146:14182:14172:361719:11165:52
 17th651Devon LATHROPphoto_library 6:40184:07176:13162:11162:321621:43178:24
 18th675Alexander SOPERphoto_library St Johns Prep5:54175:15186:13162:19182:381822:19189:00

19-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1053Mitchell DIPASQUALEphoto Alex Rims3:2442:4613:4911:3911:57113:351-
bookmark2nd1147Justin LAGASSEYphoto_library Central Maine Cycling Club3:1512:5124:0521:4022:081113:59224s
bookmark3rd1176Kyle WOLMERphoto_library Storrs Center Cycle3:3572:5234:1131:4022:00214:18343s
 4th652Braden KIETZMANphoto_library Killington Knolly3:2322:5554:2071:4142:081114:27452s
 5th1449Emery JENKINSphoto_library 3:3463:05134:1351:4462:03314:3951:04
 6th1128Joe GROFFphoto_library SPEED LEGION3:3253:06144:1241:47152:06614:4361:08
 7th1192Chris CRISPINphoto_library Bubbas Motorsports / CCE3:2322:5974:33141:4582:151714:5571:20
 8th660Chad LYNCHphoto_library 3:3682:5974:29121:46102:07814:5781:22
 9th1441Bassil SILVERphoto_library Devinci / JRA Cycles / Race Face3:42103:02114:2071:46102:121315:0291:27
 10th1451Michael WOODSphoto_library Legs Feed the Wolf Outdoor Gear Exchange3:42102:5234:27111:4462:171815:02101:27
 11th1121Evan BOOTHphoto_library Green Mtn Bike3:47133:01104:26101:47152:05415:06111:31
 12th1452Justin GUILBERTphoto_library Legs Feed the Wolf Outdoor Gear Exchange3:51152:5764:35151:4352:05415:11121:36
 13th667Keaton WITZphoto_library 3:3893:17184:2191:46102:131415:15131:40
 14th852Dickon HERSEYphoto_library 2 Wheels 1 Dark Lord4:03193:04124:1861:4582:07815:17141:42
 15th961Wesley BECKERphoto_library 3:47133:19214:35151:46102:06615:33151:58
 16th1017Dan MCCORMACK (mas)photo_library 100% / Devinci / JRA Cycles / Race Face3:58183:10154:32131:57202:131415:50162:15
 17th1193Eryk GRASSIEphoto_library 3:54163:17184:47181:46102:141615:58172:23
 18th672Ryan SYMANCEKphoto_library Allspeed3:54163:15175:12221:47152:07816:15182:40
 19th668Will STUARTphoto_library 4:15203:0094:46171:48182:282416:17192:42
 20th1195Mike WILLENphoto_library 4:25223:13164:51192:05252:212016:55203:20
 21st674Cameron HARRISphoto_library 3:44123:18205:02211:48183:092917:01213:26
 22nd936Kyle LEOPARDphoto_library Aftershock Racing4:28233:24224:57201:57202:181917:04223:29
 23rd655Mack BLISSphoto_library 4:15203:33255:26242:03232:252217:42234:07
 24th1091Kurt KELLERphoto_library 4:50243:32235:13232:00222:262318:01244:26
 25th1030Riley MACKphoto_library 4:56253:32235:27252:03232:232118:21254:46
 26th717Nik ORLANDOphoto_library 5:37283:42276:07262:36292:372620:39267:04
 27th897Sean CHRISTIANphoto_library EKS Brand / Royal / Seven IDP5:19273:53296:37272:13282:442720:46277:11
 28th676James WHITLOCKphoto_library My Moms Bank Account5:09263:40269:30292:11272:362523:06289:31
 29th671Ben MANNINGphoto_library Allspeed11:54293:44286:43282:08262:462827:152913:40

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st677Travis KELLEYphoto_library Littleton Bike and Fitness3:0512:4414:1031:4222:04213:451-
bookmark2nd1067Steven BOISVERTphoto_library Allspeed Cyclery and Snow3:2832:4624:0921:4852:03114:14229s
bookmark3rd1065Kevin GREEN (end)photo_library Team Granite MTB3:2832:5644:0811:3912:06314:17332s
 4th508Christopher FITZGERALDphoto_library rideforryguy3:2722:5864:2161:5082:06314:42457s
 5th1209Chris POTOSKYphoto_library 3:3353:0094:1741:4532:10914:4551:00
 6th444Jeffrey L'HEUREUXphoto_library Nbx Bikes / Trek3:4262:5434:2571:4532:06314:5261:07
 7th450Peter John MIHALICKphoto_library SPEED LEGION3:52102:5644:1851:4852:09715:0371:18
 8th302Romeu ALCAIDEphoto_library 3:4262:5984:43111:5192:151115:3081:45
 9th1398Jonathan HARTYphoto_library Devinci / JRA Cycles / Race Face3:4982:5864:53131:4972:09715:3891:53
 10th600Aubrey ZULESphoto_library 3:58123:06104:3391:56132:07615:40101:55
 11th1433Keith MAYOTTEphoto_library Team Granite MTB3:5093:10124:37101:54122:161215:47112:02
 12th656Ryan DUNFEEphoto_library 4:21193:20174:2881:5192:131016:13122:28
 13th657Dennis WARNERphoto_library 4:00133:13134:43111:56132:251816:17132:32
 14th664Adam ROBINSONphoto_library 4:06153:08114:54161:59162:161216:23142:38
 15th1154Garison CLAPPphoto_library LUCKY COMPONENTS4:03143:15144:53132:05192:261916:42152:57
 16th670Hunter MCCONNELphoto_library 4:26203:18164:53131:58152:161216:51163:06
 17th663Jimmy CHRISTENSENphoto_library 4:18173:17154:56172:15222:231617:09173:24
 18th1152Brian STUPAKphoto_library BEER BONES CREW RACING / CFM Cycles / Chad Sanders Electrical4:19183:26185:07181:59162:231617:14183:29
 19th999Joe EATONphoto_library Flatline Racing4:16163:44205:47212:09202:322118:28194:43
 20th1337Don MCKEITHphoto_library 4:43213:48215:18192:11212:312018:31204:46
 21st658Tom HENRYphoto_library 4:56223:30195:23201:59162:492218:37214:52
 22nd1210Brooks NABLOphoto_library Airline Cycles3:54115:582219:41221:5192:201533:442219:59

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1378Shad WILSONphoto_library Team Granite Highland Cyclesmith3:1212:4614:0411:3912:07213:481-
bookmark2nd1108Jeremy FAHEYphoto_library E13 / Fox / Schwalbe / SPOKE3:1622:4724:0521:4022:10313:58210s
bookmark3rd1432Glenn DAVISphoto_library Team Granite Highland Bike Park3:3032:5944:1431:4332:06114:32344s
 4th669Tim SIMphoto_library 3:3953:0254:1941:5152:10315:0141:13
 5th1222Tim FREDERICKphoto_library Aftershock Racing / CMF Cycles3:3543:0874:2361:4942:13615:0851:20
 6th1482Ben SMITHphoto_library THE EPIC RIDE KONA3:4263:0254:3171:5372:15715:2361:35
 7th1447Brad PATCHESphoto_library Collective3:5273:13114:3381:5262:12515:4271:54
 8th1143Frank SABATphoto_library Bike Tech / Franks Bike Park4:1893:1094:3692:0192:18816:2382:35
 9th1427Alex GADBOISphoto_library IND4:1483:0984:48101:5482:291016:3492:46
 10th1069Ron FERRAZphoto_library Loamy Homies International4:22113:1095:10122:09112:27917:18103:30
 11th832Jay ROSENBAUMphoto_library 4:22113:26125:04112:02102:391217:33113:45
 12th760Alex LITTLEphoto_library 4:52133:44136:03132:11122:301119:20125:32
 13th661Michael TREENphoto_library 5:48144:05147:14142:26132:521322:25138:37
 1491Eric SIEFERphoto_library Stans and Dans4:20102:5334:215DNF

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st1388Brian RUTTERphoto_library Collective3:5313:1414:4411:5812:14116:031-
bookmark2nd1499George ULMERphoto_library ESC5:2323:3625:3722:1622:32219:2423:21
bookmark3rd673Carlo CARLUCCIOphoto_library Team Granite MTB7:5735:5239:1233:3033:42330:13314:10

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st13Lauren PETERSENphoto_library CFM / Fox New England / Pivot3:4413:1214:3611:5212:13115:371-
bookmark2nd66Rachel PAGEAUphoto_library 3:5123:1324:4221:5212:15215:53216s
bookmark3rd143Alisha DARINphoto_library CFM Cycles4:0733:3145:1332:1232:23317:2631:49
 4th30Clarissa FINKSphoto_library Liv Co-Factory Team4:4543:3035:2542:2462:35618:3943:02
 5th24Alison CROCKERphoto_library JRA Cycles4:5553:3855:2752:1752:34518:5153:14
 6th17Lisa CHAMBERLANDphoto_library Collective5:2763:4066:0362:1342:31419:5464:17
 7th101Karlin MCKEITHphoto_library Aftershock Racing6:3074:1977:4372:4472:58724:1478:37

Amateur women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st998Vicki KOCHphoto_library Intense / Team Flatline5:5914:1017:1812:3312:57122:571-
bookmark2nd1021Marisa MARTINphoto_library THE EPIC RIDE KONA7:1024:4837:4822:5633:19326:0123:04
bookmark3rd1092Hannah HARRINGTONphoto_library 7:1134:3029:5532:4423:15227:3534:38
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us