Trek Bike Attack '17 at Lenzerheide

view_listResults (312)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://services.datasport.com/2017/mtb/bikeattack/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

291 competitors found
PosBib Name Area YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Stage 1 Diff
bookmark1st13Gusti WILDHABER Walenstadt1988Cube Action Team13:20.9110:09.9113:49.3123:59.21-
bookmark2nd1Stefan PETER Giswil1992WHEELER - iXS Team13:28.2210:19.5214:25.4424:44.9245.7s
bookmark3rd2Mirco WIDMER Flims Waldhaus1990Giant Swiss Team13:52.5310:22.9314:23.5224:46.4347.2s
 4th206Mike SCHULER Alpthal1991Giant Swiss Team14:22.1510:38.4414:25.2325:03.641:04.4
 5th434Claudio Daniel DA COSTA LOUREIRO Valbella1983Team Activ Sport Baselgia14:23.0610:50.8514:35.3525:26.151:26.9
 6th119Tim BRATSCHI Schattdorf198814:36.6911:02.6614:39.6625:42.261:43.0
 7th12Giorgio RIGHI I-Cesena (Fc)1982Bad Skull14:41.11111:09.5814:40.9725:50.471:51.2
 8th11Armin BECKERBAUER Alpnach Dorf1992fusion bike shop14:24.7711:10.6914:50.9826:01.582:02.3
 9th3Marco ARNOLD Bürglen Ur1988Giant Swiss Team14:16.7411:07.3714:54.8926:02.192:02.9
 10th432Ronny CADUFF Laax Gr1997Freeberg / Trek14:47.61511:13.81015:13.21226:27.0102:27.8
 11th4Beda BERCHTOLD Plons1992Lucky Star Sargans14:25.4811:16.91115:15.91326:32.8112:33.6
 12th8Lukas PFIFFNER Mels1992Lucky Star Team Sargans14:45.81411:20.01215:26.21526:46.2122:47.0
 13th430Patrick BLATTER Burgdorf1984Gs Wüthrich EOW17:07.810011:30.21315:31.01927:01.2133:02.0
 14th141Fabian BONDERER Malans Gr1997biketeam graubünden / Cube Store Chur14:52.61811:52.61715:08.81027:01.4143:02.2
 15th98Petr MONDRIK Wohlen Ag1988Sämis Veloshop Villmergen14:50.61711:52.61715:09.61127:02.2153:03.0
 16th319Stefano POLETTI I-Bolzano Novarese (No)1992FAST BIKE RUSTICKSOLUTIONS15:14.42311:52.61715:17.81427:10.4163:11.2
 17th9Oliver WINDLER Dachsen1988Team Ullmann Yeti14:37.41011:46.61615:32.22027:18.8173:19.6
 18th207Roman SCHULER Alpthal1989S+SC Alpthal14:53.42011:30.51415:49.52227:20.0183:20.8
 19th147Michael CAPAUL Mastrils1986biketeam graubünden / Cube Store Chur14:49.71612:04.02315:27.11627:31.1193:31.9
 20th14Raphaël SALAMIN Arbaz1972CYCLONE GRAVITY15:31.32912:14.42415:28.31727:42.7203:43.5
 21st436Patrice FUCHS Abtwil Sg1987Höllrider15:30.52711:39.31516:03.52727:42.8213:43.6
 22nd239Tim SCHNEIDER (1968) D-Sangerhausen196815:41.33411:54.42016:06.92828:01.3224:02.1
 23rd227Gerald NISS A-Micheldorf In Oberösterreich1985GRV Windischgarsten15:45.53911:54.52116:06.92828:01.4234:02.2
 24th190David LIENHARD Winterthur1985TRANSALPES FACTORY TEAM15:32.83112:03.42215:58.12528:01.5244:02.3
 25th316Oliver GRIMM (1978) Fl-Ruggell197815:11.12113:03.63515:30.11828:33.7254:34.5
 26th143Yann BEBI Jenaz1997YoungRiderTeam15:31.53012:16.22516:19.03428:35.2264:36.0
 27th48Christof KOHLER Heimisbach1990waseriders15:23.32413:08.23615:36.22128:44.4274:45.2
 28th54Patrick VINZENS Heimberg1987Team Cotton15:53.24513:02.03415:50.62328:52.6284:53.4
 29th120Elias GEISSELER Haldi B. Schattdorf2000Urbikers15:53.84612:54.33216:03.02628:57.3294:58.1
 30th180Andrzej FRYDRYK Diessenhofen1983Ullmann Yeti16:05.45512:52.73016:07.53029:00.2305:01.0
 31st55Benjamin WINKLER Heimberg1988Team Cotton15:40.93312:31.32716:31.14229:02.4315:03.2
 32nd205Toni Swen KÄLIN Gross1998Sport club Gross15:36.43212:29.52616:45.75429:15.2325:16.0
 33rd451Beat GAUTSCHI Oberkulm196316:07.95712:51.92916:31.14229:23.0335:23.8
 34th111Nicolo HOFER Sarnen1990Bike Windlin DH Racing Team15:51.84412:53.93116:32.14529:26.0345:26.8
 35th78Jürg TANNER Eriswil1979Tanners Racing- Team15:31.12813:33.84315:54.32429:28.1355:28.9
 36th145Jann SPICHTIG Fideris1997YoungRiderTeam15:30.22612:31.42816:58.56029:29.9365:30.7
 37th443Michael PFISTER St. Gallen1979Höllrider15:50.54313:11.53916:21.03629:32.5375:33.3
 38th238Johannes LINDENAU D-Dresden199415:50.04213:08.63716:35.54729:44.1385:44.9
 39th440Marco OPPLIGER (1987) Wynigen1987outdoorx.ch15:58.64912:58.93316:55.85929:54.7395:55.5
 40th31Raphaël SCHODDE Chardonne1992Bikingspots16:03.05413:09.73816:50.45630:00.1406:00.9
 41st118Dimitri BISSIG Schattdorf199216:09.15913:32.84216:31.24430:04.0416:04.8
 42nd416Jos HERGER Arosa1997El Grito Sportgarage Arosa16:11.46013:42.84816:24.13930:06.9426:07.7
 43rd33Xavier BLANC Ayent1991CYCLONE GRAVITY15:55.64713:48.15316:22.03730:10.1436:10.9
 44th10Mirjan PLAKU Mels1996Driftbike Team15:25.52513:14.74017:05.76230:20.4446:21.2
 45th421Korbinian ENGSTLER D-Wangen Im Allgäu1998Driftlinger#s Racing Team16:00.45013:36.34516:44.85330:21.1456:21.9
 46th91Fabian FÜGLISTER Kirchdorf Ag199316:18.86613:47.35216:36.24830:23.5466:24.3
 47th135Leonhard RASCHEIN Parpan199517:05.49813:46.05116:38.04930:24.0476:24.8
 48th452Greg KOWNER Zürich1977biroma bikes and parts16:12.36114:13.65816:20.13530:33.7486:34.5
 49th449Tobias SENNHAUSER Schwarzenbach Sg199715:47.84114:21.06416:22.23830:43.2496:44.0
 50th34David STEINER (1976) Biel/bienne1976Veloatelier Biel16:21.26714:16.05916:27.84030:43.8506:44.6
 51st182Andreas THEILER Diessenhofen1968Ullmann-Yeti16:26.17314:02.05616:43.15230:45.1516:45.9
 52nd146Ruggiero OTTAVIO Davos Platz1978Ivans Velo Sport16:00.55114:17.76016:30.04130:47.7526:48.5
 53rd49Andy RENTSCH Häusernmoos Im Emmental197616:17.66514:17.76016:34.14630:51.8536:52.6
 54th261Armin HUNGBAUR D-Sulzbach An Der Murr199116:38.78114:43.07516:10.53230:53.5546:54.3
 55th442Andreas PFISTER St. Gallen1981Höllrider16:42.58213:34.64417:22.56830:57.1556:57.9
 56th157Esteban ZIMMERMANN Zürich1985Biroma Bikes17:07.810013:45.65017:17.26431:02.8567:03.6
 57th312Stefan PÖSCHL D-Sinzing1977Riegling Racing16:25.37213:49.85417:19.46631:09.2577:10.0
 58th417Heinz HERGER Arosa1966El Grito Sportgarage Arosa16:25.07114:21.36616:52.45731:13.7587:14.5
 59th425Larin PLAKU Mels200116:24.37014:24.66816:49.35531:13.9597:14.7
 60th192Simon WILDBERGER Winterthur1990EHSMachine16:13.66215:18.68916:07.63131:26.2607:27.0
 61st126Patric KÄSLIN Verscio1975ticinofreeride17:01.59413:54.85517:31.77531:26.5617:27.3
 62nd240Ferdinand BACHMANN D-Südharz197517:02.39614:42.27416:54.15831:36.3627:37.1
 63rd275Michael SCHILLING D-Simmozheim1979Ruhestandsbegleiter16:44.28514:20.36317:23.87131:44.1637:44.9
 64th86René THUM Unterendingen1976Biroma16:32.67714:23.56717:21.66731:45.1647:45.9
 65th419Martin FEYL D-Treuchtlingen1974Herobikes24:12.726315:09.38716:42.55131:51.8657:52.6
 66th299Lorenz NEUMANN D-Erlangen1988Hochwälder Ballermänner / Peters Radl Stadl16:49.18714:21.06417:34.17631:55.1667:55.9
 67th311Florian NICKL D-Sinzing1976Firestuhl16:51.48914:39.67117:22.96932:02.5678:03.3
 68th82David HÄUPTLI Rupperswil1986Bike Zone Trek18:14.414613:30.84118:38.711132:09.5688:10.3
 69th124Marco VILLANI Leggia1994Team Petalo16:33.77814:20.26217:58.68532:18.8698:19.6
 70th423Manuel MÜLLER Bischofszell1984Bikeuncle Race Team17:11.510515:00.78217:24.47232:25.1708:25.9
 71st276Timo ROTHWEILER D-Pfinztal1986Bieraletti Racing Team16:38.17915:03.28417:23.07032:26.2718:27.0
 72nd168Ralph VAN DEN BERG Unterengstringen1985Bikecorner-Baar16:38.68013:39.94618:46.811732:26.7728:27.5
 73rd203Daryl BLATTMANN Richterswil1999velo-reichmuth.ch17:34.512314:41.97317:47.28132:29.1738:29.9
 74th177Matthias RUZEK Wil Zh1978Röbis Veloshop19:50.020015:52.310216:40.05032:32.3748:33.1
 75th222Ralph BOSSI Ganterschwil1974MOTOMUSSO16:26.77415:36.49517:07.86332:44.2758:45.0
 76th267Tobias BUSCHBACHER D-Nürtingen198916:49.88815:03.28417:42.37932:45.5768:46.3
 77th136Linus NIEDERMANN Parpan1997Race Frog17:07.79914:12.35718:43.711532:56.0778:56.8
 78th80Marcel HÄUPTLI Aarau1983Chöttiger Knallfrösch16:45.58614:40.07218:20.69333:00.6789:01.4
 79th116Daniel HUSZAREK Unterägeri1965Werbedani17:17.210815:22.09117:43.88033:05.8799:06.6
 80th109Hugo BISANG Buchrain197017:17.210814:58.78018:13.49133:12.1809:12.9
 81st228Martin SCHÖNGRUBER A-Roßleithen1995GRV Windischgarsten17:30.711615:23.99317:50.28233:14.1819:14.9
 82nd317Gary METZ Fl-Eschen1978Wenaweser Racing Team16:43.18415:20.29017:57.68433:17.8829:18.6
 83rd52Bryan SCHWENGELER Steffisburg1993Flowcontrol Acefactory Cheapster18:07.214215:22.89217:56.38333:19.1839:19.9
 84th171Pascal BÜHRER Zollikerberg197517:03.49715:01.68318:21.49433:23.0849:23.8
 85th132Sinan BOSSI Trin Mulin200116:06.85614:32.77018:50.912133:23.6859:24.4
 86th435Bruno DA SILVA Vaz/obervaz1982Activ Sport Baselgia18:07.714314:54.37818:30.510233:24.8869:25.6
 87th122Beat WALKER Wassen Ur196917:19.611115:16.88818:09.28833:26.0879:26.8
 88th50Stefan HERZIG Wynigen1979TEAM CSW INGENIEURE17:57.213714:53.97718:33.110633:27.0889:27.8
 89th179Hannes URECH Beringen1985Wase Riders17:33.312115:50.79917:39.07833:29.7899:30.5
 90th85Alan CABRERA Birr-Lupfig198116:43.08314:56.47918:36.410733:32.8909:33.6
 91st237Egon BOFFÉ B-Hasselt1969Singletrackbikes.be17:59.613814:59.78118:38.211033:37.9919:38.7
 92nd99Daniel GRAF Bremgarten Ag1987Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team15:46.84017:25.813816:13.03333:38.8929:39.6
 93rd151Gian Cla HALLER Zuoz1992sportklasse.ch17:32.912015:04.28618:41.411333:45.6939:46.4
 94th286Gabriel SCHMIDHÄUSLER D-Bodnegg200017:01.59415:31.49418:37.410934:08.89410:09.6
 95th45Joel LEHMANN Kriechenwil1990Güüge Laupen17:31.211716:06.310618:02.88734:09.19510:09.9
 96th235Christian PILZ A-Schladming1987Friends of the mountains19:22.219416:11.510917:59.58634:11.09610:11.8
 97th152Christian MEIER Zürich198017:43.912916:36.111817:38.17734:14.29710:15.0
 98th264David NOHLES D-Ludwigsburg1987Ruhestandsbegleiter17:21.711315:51.210118:23.39634:14.59810:15.3
 99th271Christoph ROGLER D-Göppingen1983Heidenheim17:10.810415:46.89618:36.710834:23.59910:24.3
 100th272Heiko HERZOG D-Ellwangen199317:09.010316:01.410418:25.39834:26.710010:27.5
 101st256Kevin ALLEN D-Heidelberg1977Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team17:38.912616:17.911218:11.28934:29.110110:29.9
 102nd155Valentin TREPP Zürich198117:45.913016:02.710518:28.910134:31.610210:32.4
 103rd208Lorenzo NÄGELI Bilten1985Team SaLomanien17:35.912416:20.511418:11.79034:32.210310:33.0
 104th439Dominik NADLER Wittnau1990tv wittnau17:32.211816:09.810718:27.810034:37.610410:38.4
 105th305Paul NEUMAYER D-Dietfurt1990Back Woods Crew17:19.511015:48.49818:55.212334:43.610510:44.4
 106th315Frederik LETH Dk-Århus1995Votec-Bikester-Sram15:12.02213:41.24721:14.517534:55.710610:56.5
 107th108Thomas HOLLENSTEIN Sigigen1984Tsieschtigsbike16:08.35814:53.87620:13.015635:06.810711:07.6
 108th66Andreas STEINHART Lupsingen1976Fastlane Gravity Team18:47.916916:16.511118:56.312435:12.810811:13.6
 109th285Simon SCHMITZER D-Lindau198130:27.727218:04.315017:28.27435:32.510911:33.3
 110th293Christoph SICKINGER D-Heidenheim1970Fun & Bike Heidenheim18:17.615016:36.411918:57.812635:34.211011:35.0
 111st160Christian GASSER Zürich1968Ered Mithrin18:46.916715:56.610319:51.614735:48.211111:49.0
 112nd278Daniel BRENDEL D-Hagenbach1988Bieraletti Racing Team17:21.011216:32.511619:17.213235:49.711211:50.5
 113rd318Manuel NIEDHART Fl-Schaan199018:40.116216:33.511719:17.213235:50.711311:51.5
 114th95Julian SCHWEIZER Mägenwil198618:08.214417:11.813018:41.311235:53.111411:53.9
 115th81Marc FLÜCK Erlinsbach198918:00.713916:40.612019:28.213736:08.811512:09.6
 116th163David GLOVER (2) Zürich198619:20.919317:26.513918:42.711436:09.211612:10.0
 117th184Stefan DOLDER Diessenhofen1980Team Ullmann Yeti19:00.417617:47.014318:25.09736:12.011712:12.8
 118th427Leonard RIEWOLDT D-Oppenheim1992Hochwälder Ballermänner18:23.015317:01.612419:11.012936:12.611812:13.4
 119th295Martin KOUTNIK D-Heidenheim An Der Brenz199418:45.116517:23.613718:49.912036:13.511912:14.3
 120th44Livio KÜPFER Gerzensee1997BeO 4X Raceing Team19:07.718217:03.312519:12.013036:15.312012:16.1
 121st57Thomas RUPPEN Naters199018:23.515417:20.413418:55.012236:15.412112:16.2
 122nd37Marcel EYER Bern197817:51.513418:03.914918:22.99536:26.812212:27.6
 123rd284Martin KLOKER D-München1978NOVICON17:41.812818:00.814718:31.110336:31.912312:32.7
 123rd191Marco WOHLGENSINGER Winterthur1993Bike Hub19:51.420416:45.412119:46.514236:31.912312:32.7
 125th314Nico HENNECKE D-Leonberg1999MSC Schiftland19:10.018516:09.910820:22.515836:32.412512:33.2
 126th90Matthias MADLIGER Baden199218:15.614718:06.015118:26.79936:32.712612:33.5
 127th274Stefan BAUER D-Pfedelbach198218:22.315216:51.112319:49.014436:40.112712:40.9
 128th58Adrian HUBER Naters199018:27.015517:22.613519:20.913536:43.512812:44.3
 129th140Stefan PITSCHI Malans Gr1989Bike 4 fun18:53.117217:57.514618:46.911936:44.412912:45.2
 130th170Antonio GARRAPA Dällikon197919:29.319716:48.412220:08.315436:56.713012:57.5
 131st422Andreas GMÜNDER Balgach198520:10.921416:20.111320:36.816336:56.913112:57.7
 132nd193Janik KELLER Rorbas-Freienstein200118:47.516818:10.315418:46.811736:57.113212:57.9
 133rd265Malte BARZ D-Beilstein198918:42.716417:12.013119:50.414537:02.413313:03.2
 133rd114Sandro STIRNIMANN Ballwil1991O.R.A19:03.617917:09.512919:52.914837:02.413313:03.2
 135th103Andreas WIEDMER Luzern1986FreerideConnection18:48.317118:07.215318:58.212737:05.413513:06.2
 136th225Andrin RASCHLE Hemberg199616:59.89215:47.79721:18.217637:05.913613:06.7
 137th263Dominik-Alexander BAY D-Großerlach198119:15.718717:39.214119:32.213937:11.413713:12.2
 138th277Daniel KRÄMER D-Östringen1988Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team18:35.716017:22.713619:55.014937:17.713813:18.5
 139th404Fabian SEEBACH Chur1988EHSMachines16:15.86317:08.812820:11.015537:19.813913:20.6
 140th113Alain BAUMGARTNER Oberkirch Lu198515:44.63820:20.318417:04.96137:25.214013:26.0
 141st313Stefan MOSER D-Kelheim1982Pathfinder19:07.118016:26.211521:00.217037:26.414113:27.2
 142nd87Dominic SCHMIDT Unterendingen198618:28.715617:53.414419:37.914037:31.314213:32.1
 143rd306Keran LE FLOC H D-Regensburg197218:41.216318:03.114819:28.713837:31.814313:32.6
 143rd187Philipp MANNHARD Illnau197718:57.517518:06.515219:25.313637:31.814313:32.6
 145th35Stefan AEBERHARD Bern1982The Rolling Bones18:37.816118:16.115919:16.213137:32.314513:33.1
 146th165Alex PUGLIERIN Zürich1989Poco da ridere19:50.620318:11.315519:39.414137:50.714613:51.5
 147th223Stefan SENN Ulisbach1979MOTOMUSSO19:01.417717:45.714220:07.015337:52.714713:53.5
 148th291Niklas REUSSER D-Langenau1996ReußerBros18:55.417417:16.013320:40.416437:56.414813:57.2
 149th56Pascal GALLI Seftigen1986loose bones19:09.518418:14.515819:48.114338:02.614914:03.4
 150th130Kirsten VAN DEN EECKHOUT Felsberg1981EWZ Giant Mountainbike-Team19:59.720817:56.114520:26.215938:22.315014:23.1
 151st248Tim GUMBART D-Mörfelden-Walldorf1991FrittzFlitzer20:12.321516:14.011022:12.519338:26.515114:27.3
 152nd134Julian DONAT Flims Waldhaus1993Velophil Racing Team19:50.420117:03.812621:22.917738:26.715214:27.5
 153rd415Nico SUSSEK D-Frohburg1979FLYING CZ RIBS19:14.418617:12.413221:24.117838:36.515314:37.3
 154th309Benjamin MOSER D-Bad Abbach1985BM Industries20:07.321317:07.412721:45.418438:52.815414:53.6
 155th178Fabian IORLANO Schaffhausen198919:56.620718:13.515720:44.416738:57.915514:58.7
 156th64Peter ZIMMERLI Seltisberg1968Team Regiodruck19:50.420119:09.516819:58.815139:08.315615:09.1
 157th39Roman SCHWEIZER Bern198219:07.518118:13.415621:11.417339:24.815715:25.6
 158th257Robert GABRIEL D-Walldorf1982Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team18:29.115715:51.010023:35.720539:26.715815:27.5
 159th242Sascha MEIWALD D-Berlin198219:33.319819:31.017419:58.415039:29.415915:30.2
 160th236Nick GALLO Aus-Springwood197417:22.311418:35.416221:01.017139:36.416015:37.2
 161st172Luke SIMMONS Adliswil197318:46.416618:53.416420:44.016639:37.416115:38.2
 162nd173Matthew PAYNE Adliswil1982Tempo Sport-Bikespeed.ch17:34.412220:21.518519:17.713439:39.216215:40.0
 163rd166Emanuele GAROFALO Zürich1987Poco da ridere19:20.419219:21.817020:22.015739:43.816315:44.6
 164th46Roman GRIMM Lyss198420:13.021618:18.216021:34.218239:52.416415:53.2
 165th218Michael BOMMER Wil Sg197521:27.724119:09.216720:52.416840:01.616516:02.4
 166th262Alexander KONRADI D-Oppenweiler199020:30.522319:35.817620:28.616040:04.416616:05.2
 167th200Janic BÜHLER Rüschlikon1999reichmuth.ch19:20.019017:27.314022:42.319540:09.616716:10.4
 168th418Adrian KREBS Roggwil Be1979Tanner Racing Team20:56.723119:42.317820:30.216140:12.516816:13.3
 169th67Nico FORGIONE Arboldswil2001Radcenter Gravity Union / RGU20:02.821019:23.917121:09.617240:33.516916:34.3
 170th426Yves RICH Winterthur1988Rich Racing20:02.921118:41.516321:53.118840:34.617016:35.4
 171st198Ricardo RAMIREZ-MONTESINOS Thalwil1967SAA20:25.022019:27.217221:12.217440:39.417116:40.2
 172nd153Adriano MANNI Zürich198719:54.020518:59.816522:00.019140:59.817217:00.6
 173rd296Jiri KOUTNIK D-Heidenheim An Der Brenz196919:09.218321:05.019020:04.315241:09.317317:10.1
 174th213Christian WYSS Rottenschwil197720:58.223320:41.318720:52.816941:34.117417:34.9
 175th308Oliver GRESSER D-Regensburg1983Banggang16:32.17623:25.221818:18.29241:43.417517:44.2
 176th42Florian SCHMID Liebefeld198420:20.821820:17.118321:27.417941:44.517617:45.3
 177th150Raphael RÜEGG Sargans198218:05.314122:55.221319:06.212842:01.417718:02.2
 178th420Sebastian ADAMIETZ D-Hannover1978Team Benther19:55.720620:10.718221:51.318742:02.017818:02.8
 179th181Sandro GREDIG Diessenhofen1988Team Ullmann Yeti15:43.23624:35.122217:27.27342:02.317918:03.1
 180th60Michael IMHASLY Täsch199017:40.212723:18.321718:44.111642:02.418018:03.2
 181st76Roberto PINTUS (1965) Langenthal196520:28.922220:35.018621:28.518042:03.518118:04.3
 182nd202Yves BÜHLER Rüschlikon1996velo-reichmuth.ch20:49.122719:18.716922:45.019642:03.718218:04.5
 183rd230Stefan GASSNER A-Abersee1986Berni's Bikeshop16:23.86914:26.06927:41.322942:07.318318:08.1
 184th244Sören BIELERT D-Braunschweig1992Team Racepark Schulenberg by Chilihuetta.ch15:43.23621:29.319520:43.516542:12.818418:13.6
 185th258Antonio BUCOLO D-Sandhausen1978Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team23:56.426219:31.017422:46.019742:17.018518:17.8
 186th53Nathanael WINKLER Heimberg1993Team Cotton21:21.723919:04.816623:39.620642:44.418618:45.2
 187th183Andreas ULLMANN Diessenhofen1957Team Ullmann Yeti20:51.322821:15.719321:30.718142:46.418718:47.2
 188th104Sandro WIEDMER Luzern1988freerideconnection.ch18:34.515924:10.422118:56.712543:07.118819:07.9
 189th268Matthias WAHL D-Göppingen198031:33.727321:12.519221:56.419043:08.918919:09.7
 190th229Stefan NEUDECK A-Roßleithen1997GEBIRGSRADVEREIN WINDISCHGARSTEN / NAKITA bikes17:00.89313:44.14929:40.523743:24.619019:25.4
 191st260Robert MÜLLER D-Weissach1955Ruhestandsbegleiter20:55.023021:20.019422:08.219243:28.219119:29.0
 192nd259Marcel STAPPEN D-Grafenau197921:30.324221:38.219721:50.618643:28.819219:29.6
 193rd204Joel GÖTSCHI Schönenberg Zh199921:42.424321:09.819122:20.119443:29.919319:30.7
 194th428Ueli SCHMID Guntalingen1958Ullmann Yeti20:33.522421:48.320021:43.418343:31.719419:32.5
 195th233Rene HOLZKNECHT A-Rottenmann1987Friends of the mountains18:05.214022:22.620621:55.618944:18.219520:19.0
 196th441Simone PELIZZONI Hölstein1993Radcenter Gravity Union20:01.020919:29.117324:54.221344:23.319620:24.1
 197th231Herbert GAISWINKLER A-Abersee1984Berni's Bikeshop15:58.44827:06.823017:18.46544:25.219720:26.0
 198th97Philipp MÜHLTHALER Lenzburg1992Seerosengiesser19:24.319622:36.521121:49.418544:25.919820:26.7
 199th196Beltran RAMIREZ-MONTESINOS Thalwil2000SAA22:07.825019:41.417724:51.021144:32.419920:33.2
 200th294Klaus BUCK D-Heidenheim An Der Brenz1966Bikepark Hochberg21:55.124421:44.619923:19.820345:04.420021:05.2
 201st164Ryan DOWNES Zürich1987biroma bikes and parts19:02.917820:05.518125:08.121445:13.620121:14.4
 202nd250Christian GRÖLZ D-Mörfelden-Walldorf1990BearGrölz22:36.625519:45.417925:33.421745:18.820221:19.6
 203rd424Armand OLSCHEWSKI D-Ronnenberg1978Team Benther21:55.224521:43.519824:08.920945:52.420321:53.2
 204th269Matthias LUDMANN D-Göppingen199223:50.326119:59.018026:00.821945:59.820422:00.6
 205th161Jeffrey TJIOK Zürich198621:12.523722:22.120523:47.420746:09.520522:10.3
 206th84Matthias BRÖNNIMANN Hausen Ag1993Seerosengiesser22:12.625123:14.921623:05.320246:20.220622:21.0
 207th38Cedric BÄRTSCHI Bern1986Güüge Laupen23:04.025921:49.820124:52.821246:42.620722:43.4
 208th217Gianni NEF Wil Sg199922:44.425722:51.321224:11.421047:02.720823:03.5
 209th219Janne JÄPPINEN Wil Sg197822:04.024921:35.219625:27.721547:02.920923:03.7
 210th301Paul Gabriel MORALES RIGIONI Cr1980downhilleros21:17.023822:06.620325:28.721647:35.321023:36.1
 211st251Dominik SCHINKEL D-Mörfelden-Walldorf1990RS Rider22:28.325421:55.120226:01.622047:56.721123:57.5
 212nd40Moreno HOFSTETTER Bremgarten B. Bern197722:14.325220:57.118827:06.222448:03.321224:04.1
 213rd287Max SAUTER D-Bodnegg199718:14.314528:20.523820:31.016248:51.521324:52.3
 214th215Marco SCHNEIDER Gossau Sg198320:54.422922:55.621426:02.322148:57.921424:58.7
 215th230Reto ZÜRCHER (1991) Sumiswald199122:59.221527:37.322750:36.521526:37.3
 216th413Thorsten RÜGGER D-Hessigheim1971Ruhestandsbegleiter23:35.426027:33.323523:25.920450:59.221627:00.0
 217th232Markus SCHMID Rapperswil Sg198220:57.818930:32.824251:30.621727:31.4
 218th43Florent ANGLY Liebefeld198017:37.512533:33.124518:31.210452:04.321828:05.1
 219th321Gert-Jan BOTDEN Nl-Bergen1976De Koekenbakkers27:40.726824:08.722028:04.423052:13.121928:13.9
 220th235Marc LENDENMANN Dübendorf198224:55.622327:23.322552:18.922028:19.7
 221st429Jürgen STANZEL D-Hafenlohr196622:26.825324:59.622427:40.522852:40.122128:40.9
 222nd237Lars BAMBUSCH Zürich198425:14.122527:28.522652:42.622228:43.4
 223rd431Nino CADUFF Laax Gr199916:55.29034:26.824918:31.410552:58.222328:59.0
 224th239Norbert BOELTER Dietlikon196925:26.722628:07.223153:33.922429:34.7
 225th73Marco MOSER Oensingen1977The Rolling Bones28:01.327023:25.221830:50.624354:15.822530:16.6
 226th249Arndt DENNIS D-Mörfelden-Walldorf1991Arndtungslos35:27.827522:09.220432:25.224554:34.422630:35.2
 227th75Michael SUTER Strengelbach197728:39.927122:35.520932:08.524454:44.022730:44.8
 228th83Roland GUNZENHAUSER Brugg Ag1981Endless Bike Shop17:23.911527:05.122928:16.723555:21.822831:22.6
 228th72Andy WYSS Neuendorf199217:53.913627:10.223128:11.623455:21.822831:22.6
 230th248Henrik AICHER Bern197827:37.823628:10.323355:48.123031:48.9
 231st211René STETTLER Obfelden1969NANDROLON. 2RAD TUNING.20:25.422133:21.324323:01.119956:22.423132:23.2
 232nd68Stefan ABT Sissach1983Endless Bike Shop19:19.418927:04.122830:09.024157:13.123233:13.9
 233rd303Jonas FREIHART D-Dietfurt1994Back Woods Crew17:45.913030:54.524026:19.322257:13.823333:14.6
 234th62Pascal GUGGISBERG Rheinfelden1986ss-t.ch22:40.825627:25.623330:02.523957:28.123433:28.9
 235th445Jonas STALDER Giebenach1997Freeride Team Abt18:55.117327:22.123230:07.524057:29.623533:30.4
 236th446Sven ZÜRCHER Lausen199819:42.719927:28.223430:02.023857:30.223633:31.0
 237th41Christian IMBODEN Zollikofen1974The Rolling Bones24:48.626429:37.523928:09.323257:46.823733:47.6
 238th252Sven ALTHAUS D-Mörfelden-Walldorf1988FizigSven34:06.527432:09.624125:38.021857:47.623833:48.4
 239th282Wolfgang KINZNER D-München197820:34.622535:23.425022:48.419858:11.823934:12.6
 240th77Fabian GHERASIM Langenthal199621:59.924832:25.524226:51.122359:16.624035:17.4
 241st259Grzegorz SZYPULSKI Luzern197926:46.522732:33.224659:19.724135:20.5
 242nd304Nathanael FREIHART D-Dietfurt1993Back Woods Crew19:20.319141:09.625219:50.61461h01:00.224237:01.0
 243rd261Lorenzo RASELLI Zürich198028:07.323733:00.02471h01:07.324337:08.1
 244th262Jan MÜLLER Uznach198822:31.420840:10.22521h02:41.624438:42.4
 245th263Heinrich SCHNORF Zürich199018:33.016144:14.32551h02:47.324538:48.1
 246th264Kevin KISTLER Uznach199022:31.220740:17.02531h02:48.224638:49.0
 247th254Leon KARIUS D-Mannheim1998Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team18:20.115139:03.025123:56.82081h02:59.824739:00.6
 248th266Reto OBERHOLZER Uznach198922:35.721042:05.72541h04:41.424840:42.2
 249th214Patrick MÄDER St. Gallen198937:49.727641:58.725423:01.42001h05:00.124941:00.9
 250th88Stefan OTTE Kleindöttingen198420:57.623245:06.125523:03.02011h08:09.125044:09.9
 251st270Tobias NAEF Schöfflisdorf198033:30.624435:32.72501h09:03.325145:04.1
 252nd271Rico HÜSCH Lenzerheide/lai198733:33.324635:30.92491h09:04.225245:05.0
 253rd272Thomas NEERACHER Oberurnen196733:36.924735:27.52481h09:04.425345:05.2
 254th127Simone RUINATSCHA Chur1988Poco da ridere21:58.224641:39.125328:52.32361h10:31.425446:32.2
 255th125Sascha REICHENBACH Gordola1985ticinofreeride16:02.15233:43.624838:57.62511h12:41.225548:42.0
 6Matthias MUELLER (1979) Krauchthal197914:43.912
 7Claudio NEGRO Egliswil1985Scuderia Cravallo14:44.113
 142Luca JENNI Jenaz1999Velo Flütsch14:53.019
 79Markus TANNER Eriswil1979Tanners Racing- Team15:42.035
 115Sanel HODZIC Zug197916:02.953
 437Michael KÖPFELSBERGER A-Siezenheim1978KOA LAIBERL16:17.464
 169David RÜST Regensdorf1987Looseriders Switzerland North16:21.368
 288Laurenc SIMMA D-Leutkirch200116:31.675
 149Michael BRUNNER Sargans1997Driftbike Team16:55.591
 107Ruedi JOST Buttisholz1989Astral17:07.9102
 209Martin HASELSBERGER Bilten1981#ridefamily17:15.5106
 300Raphal HAAS D-Erlangen1990downhilleros17:16.9107
 106David AMREIN Buttisholz198817:32.7119
 283Frederic GRIMM D-München1991MUCie Racing17:46.3132
 105André BANNWART Buttisholz198917:49.2133
 69Reto FLURY Oberbipp1980The Rolling Bones17:53.8135
 100Simon CESEN Gränichen199018:16.0148
 433Jose COSTA FERREIRA Lenzerheide198018:17.0149
 438Raffael LEHMANN Hölstein1995Radcenter Gravity Union18:34.4158
 450Colin FAVRE Echallens1991CYCLONE GRAVITY18:48.2170
 32Dorian JOST Fully197719:18.1188
 195Martin HEINIGER Ottikon (Gossau Zh)197519:22.3195
 101Aitor SANDIN SENDON Reinach Ag199120:05.8212
 188Stefan LANG Hittnau1974All IN Racing Team20:16.1217
 298Matthias ECKSTEIN D-Schwanstetten1988downhilleros20:24.1219
 162Mario ACUNA Zürich198320:45.1226
 232Erwin EIBEL A-Pirching Am Traubenberg197521:03.9234
 270Lukas ROGLER D-Göppingen199021:07.1235
 199Reto BÜHLER Rüschlikon1965reichmuth.ch21:08.9236
 216Sandro MEILE Gossau Sg199121:25.2240
 210Marcel EGLI Arni-Islisberg1968NANDROLON 2RAD TUNING21:58.4247
 194Jan BUCHWEITZ Amriswil1986ICE BREAKERS22:54.5258
 128Jan CHRISTMANN Chur198025:12.6265
 246Philipp REUSSER D-Langen1988ReußerBros26:40.5266
 243Martin KOBIERSKI D-Ebstorf197727:25.4267
 224Benjamin FREI Ulisbach198827:41.4269

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found
PosBib Name Area YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Stage 1 Diff
bookmark1st22Birgit BRAUMANN A-Wien1973Trek Gravity Girls16:21.3112:16.6116:34.7128:51.31-
bookmark2nd21Kerstin KOEGLER D-Reichenschwand1982BMC RIDE CREW16:36.1212:58.1217:43.7230:41.821:50.5
bookmark3rd24Andrea WIEDERKEHR Zug198817:22.8413:12.5318:15.7531:28.232:36.9
 4th23Andrea KISER Sarnen1988DMBikecorner17:34.1614:11.4418:08.3332:19.743:28.4
 5th139Birgit BLESS Zizers199618:25.11015:36.7718:08.6433:45.354:54.0
 6th133Patricia SPREITER Trin Mulin198518:15.3915:03.5519:43.0834:46.565:55.2
 7th174Nadja TRACHSEL Dielsdorf198020:39.21116:14.0821:08.11037:22.178:30.8
 8th221Daniela FILIPPELLI Littenheid197420:58.41215:11.3622:21.91237:33.288:41.9
 9th102Karin WALLER Luzern199321:18.11317:15.71022:37.31339:53.0911:01.7
 10th292Ines SICKINGER D-Heidenheim1980Fun & Bike Heidenheim22:05.71418:06.31222:08.01140:14.31011:23.0
 11th156Anna WEFERS Zürich1984Bike Brigade22:58.41617:27.11123:09.71540:36.81111:45.5
 12th185Nicole DREYER Lenzerheide/lai199118:33.21322:43.71441:16.91212:25.6
 13th197Daria STÖCKER Thalwil198417:46.0723:10.61718:25.1641:35.71312:44.4
 14th189Alina BÜHLER Rüschlikon200116:47.6924:56.31741:43.91412:52.6
 15th148Bettina HENGARTNER Sargans1982RSV Pizol17:30.4522:23.61519:47.7942:11.31513:20.0
 16th51Melanie TRUMMER Steffisburg199822:09.21530:13.51823:57.11654:10.61625:19.3
 17th320Aniek VAN ZUTPHEN Nl-Bergen1976De Koekenbakkers31:44.21921:55.51433:02.31954:57.81726:06.5
 18th471Vera HÄNER Sissach200126:59.11823:06.21632:41.61855:47.81826:56.5
 19th473Sabine HOLBROOK Trasadingen1980sabine3racing24:53.11746:32.71919:18.071h05:50.71936:59.4
 25Stefanie THALMANN Wald Zh1986ION / MAHU16:59.83
 472Barbara STETTLER Ostermundigen1986outdoorx.ch18:04.58
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us