The official results can be found here.
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Stage 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 13 | Gustav WILDHABER | Walenstadt | 1988 | Cube Action Team | 13:20.91 | 10:09.91 | 13:49.31 | 23:59.21 | - | ||||
2nd | 1 | Stefan PETER | Giswil | 1992 | WHEELER - iXS Team | 13:28.22 | 10:19.52 | 14:25.44 | 24:44.92 | 45.7s | ||||
3rd | 2 | Mirco WIDMER | Flims Waldhaus | 1990 | Giant Swiss Team | 13:52.53 | 10:22.93 | 14:23.52 | 24:46.43 | 47.2s | ||||
4th | 206 | Mike SCHULER | Alpthal | 1991 | Giant Swiss Team | 14:22.15 | 10:38.44 | 14:25.23 | 25:03.64 | 1:04.4 | ||||
5th | 434 | Claudio Daniel DA COSTA LOUREIRO | Valbella | 1983 | Team Activ Sport Baselgia | 14:23.06 | 10:50.85 | 14:35.35 | 25:26.15 | 1:26.9 | ||||
6th | 119 | Tim BRATSCHI | Schattdorf | 1988 | 14:36.69 | 11:02.66 | 14:39.66 | 25:42.26 | 1:43.0 | |||||
7th | 12 | Giorgio RIGHI | I-Cesena (Fc) | 1982 | Bad Skull | 14:41.111 | 11:09.58 | 14:40.97 | 25:50.47 | 1:51.2 | ||||
8th | 11 | Armin BECKERBAUER | Alpnach Dorf | 1992 | fusion bike shop | 14:24.77 | 11:10.69 | 14:50.98 | 26:01.58 | 2:02.3 | ||||
9th | 3 | Marco ARNOLD | Bürglen Ur | 1988 | Giant Swiss Team | 14:16.74 | 11:07.37 | 14:54.89 | 26:02.19 | 2:02.9 | ||||
10th | 432 | Ronny CADUFF | Laax Gr | 1997 | Freeberg / Trek | 14:47.615 | 11:13.810 | 15:13.212 | 26:27.010 | 2:27.8 | ||||
11th | 4 | Beda BERCHTOLD | Plons | 1992 | Lucky Star Sargans | 14:25.48 | 11:16.911 | 15:15.913 | 26:32.811 | 2:33.6 | ||||
12th | 8 | Lukas PFIFFNER | Mels | 1992 | Lucky Star Team Sargans | 14:45.814 | 11:20.012 | 15:26.215 | 26:46.212 | 2:47.0 | ||||
13th | 430 | Patrick BLATTER | Burgdorf | 1984 | Gs Wüthrich EOW | 17:07.8100 | 11:30.213 | 15:31.019 | 27:01.213 | 3:02.0 | ||||
14th | 141 | Fabian BONDERER | Malans Gr | 1997 | biketeam graubünden / Cube Store Chur | 14:52.618 | 11:52.617 | 15:08.810 | 27:01.414 | 3:02.2 | ||||
15th | 98 | Petr MONDRIK | Wohlen Ag | 1988 | Sämis Veloshop Villmergen | 14:50.617 | 11:52.617 | 15:09.611 | 27:02.215 | 3:03.0 | ||||
16th | 319 | Stefano POLETTI | I-Bolzano Novarese (No) | 1992 | FAST BIKE RUSTICKSOLUTIONS | 15:14.423 | 11:52.617 | 15:17.814 | 27:10.416 | 3:11.2 | ||||
17th | 9 | Oliver WINDLER | Dachsen | 1988 | Team Ullmann Yeti | 14:37.410 | 11:46.616 | 15:32.220 | 27:18.817 | 3:19.6 | ||||
18th | 207 | Roman SCHULER | Alpthal | 1989 | S+SC Alpthal | 14:53.420 | 11:30.514 | 15:49.522 | 27:20.018 | 3:20.8 | ||||
19th | 147 | Michael CAPAUL | Mastrils | 1986 | biketeam graubünden / Cube Store Chur | 14:49.716 | 12:04.023 | 15:27.116 | 27:31.119 | 3:31.9 | ||||
20th | 14 | Raphaël SALAMIN | Arbaz | 1972 | CYCLONE GRAVITY | 15:31.329 | 12:14.424 | 15:28.317 | 27:42.720 | 3:43.5 | ||||
21st | 436 | Patrice FUCHS | Abtwil Sg | 1987 | Höllrider | 15:30.527 | 11:39.315 | 16:03.527 | 27:42.821 | 3:43.6 | ||||
22nd | 239 | Tim SCHNEIDER (1968) | D-Sangerhausen | 1968 | 15:41.334 | 11:54.420 | 16:06.928 | 28:01.322 | 4:02.1 | |||||
23rd | 227 | Gerald NISS | A-Micheldorf In Oberösterreich | 1985 | GRV Windischgarsten | 15:45.539 | 11:54.521 | 16:06.928 | 28:01.423 | 4:02.2 | ||||
24th | 190 | David LIENHARD | Winterthur | 1985 | TRANSALPES FACTORY TEAM | 15:32.831 | 12:03.422 | 15:58.125 | 28:01.524 | 4:02.3 | ||||
25th | 316 | Oliver GRIMM (1978) | Fl-Ruggell | 1978 | 15:11.121 | 13:03.635 | 15:30.118 | 28:33.725 | 4:34.5 | |||||
26th | 143 | Yann BEBI | Jenaz | 1997 | YoungRiderTeam | 15:31.530 | 12:16.225 | 16:19.034 | 28:35.226 | 4:36.0 | ||||
27th | 48 | Christof KOHLER | Heimisbach | 1990 | waseriders | 15:23.324 | 13:08.236 | 15:36.221 | 28:44.427 | 4:45.2 | ||||
28th | 54 | Patrick VINZENS | Heimberg | 1987 | Team Cotton | 15:53.245 | 13:02.034 | 15:50.623 | 28:52.628 | 4:53.4 | ||||
29th | 120 | Elias GEISSELER | Haldi B. Schattdorf | 2000 | Urbikers | 15:53.846 | 12:54.332 | 16:03.026 | 28:57.329 | 4:58.1 | ||||
30th | 180 | Andrzej FRYDRYK | Diessenhofen | 1983 | Ullmann Yeti | 16:05.455 | 12:52.730 | 16:07.530 | 29:00.230 | 5:01.0 | ||||
31st | 55 | Benjamin WINKLER | Heimberg | 1988 | Team Cotton | 15:40.933 | 12:31.327 | 16:31.142 | 29:02.431 | 5:03.2 | ||||
32nd | 205 | Swen-Toni KÄLIN | Gross | 1998 | Sport club Gross | 15:36.432 | 12:29.526 | 16:45.754 | 29:15.232 | 5:16.0 | ||||
33rd | 451 | Beat GAUTSCHI | Oberkulm | 1963 | 16:07.957 | 12:51.929 | 16:31.142 | 29:23.033 | 5:23.8 | |||||
34th | 111 | Nicolo HOFER | Sarnen | 1990 | Bike Windlin DH Racing Team | 15:51.844 | 12:53.931 | 16:32.145 | 29:26.034 | 5:26.8 | ||||
35th | 78 | Jürg TANNER | Eriswil | 1979 | Tanners Racing- Team | 15:31.128 | 13:33.843 | 15:54.324 | 29:28.135 | 5:28.9 | ||||
36th | 145 | Jann SPICHTIG | Fideris | 1997 | YoungRiderTeam | 15:30.226 | 12:31.428 | 16:58.560 | 29:29.936 | 5:30.7 | ||||
37th | 443 | Michael PFISTER | St. Gallen | 1979 | Höllrider | 15:50.543 | 13:11.539 | 16:21.036 | 29:32.537 | 5:33.3 | ||||
38th | 238 | Johannes LINDENAU | D-Dresden | 1994 | 15:50.042 | 13:08.637 | 16:35.547 | 29:44.138 | 5:44.9 | |||||
39th | 440 | Marco OPPLIGER (1987) | Wynigen | 1987 | outdoorx.ch | 15:58.649 | 12:58.933 | 16:55.859 | 29:54.739 | 5:55.5 | ||||
40th | 31 | Raphaël SCHODDE | Chardonne | 1992 | Bikingspots | 16:03.054 | 13:09.738 | 16:50.456 | 30:00.140 | 6:00.9 | ||||
41st | 118 | Dimitri BISSIG | Schattdorf | 1992 | 16:09.159 | 13:32.842 | 16:31.244 | 30:04.041 | 6:04.8 | |||||
42nd | 416 | Jos HERGER | Arosa | 1997 | El Grito Sportgarage Arosa | 16:11.460 | 13:42.848 | 16:24.139 | 30:06.942 | 6:07.7 | ||||
43rd | 33 | Xavier BLANC | Ayent | 1991 | CYCLONE GRAVITY | 15:55.647 | 13:48.153 | 16:22.037 | 30:10.143 | 6:10.9 | ||||
44th | 10 | Mirjan PLAKU | Mels | 1996 | Driftbike Team | 15:25.525 | 13:14.740 | 17:05.762 | 30:20.444 | 6:21.2 | ||||
45th | 421 | Korbinian ENGSTLER | D-Wangen Im Allgäu | 1998 | Driftlinger#s Racing Team | 16:00.450 | 13:36.345 | 16:44.853 | 30:21.145 | 6:21.9 | ||||
46th | 91 | Fabian FÜGLISTER | Kirchdorf Ag | 1993 | 16:18.866 | 13:47.352 | 16:36.248 | 30:23.546 | 6:24.3 | |||||
47th | 135 | Leonhard RASCHEIN | Parpan | 1995 | 17:05.498 | 13:46.051 | 16:38.049 | 30:24.047 | 6:24.8 | |||||
48th | 452 | Greg KOWNER | Zürich | 1977 | biroma bikes and parts | 16:12.361 | 14:13.658 | 16:20.135 | 30:33.748 | 6:34.5 | ||||
49th | 449 | Tobias SENNHAUSER | Schwarzenbach Sg | 1997 | 15:47.841 | 14:21.064 | 16:22.238 | 30:43.249 | 6:44.0 | |||||
50th | 34 | David STEINER (1976) | Biel/bienne | 1976 | Veloatelier Biel | 16:21.267 | 14:16.059 | 16:27.840 | 30:43.850 | 6:44.6 | ||||
51st | 182 | Andreas THEILER | Diessenhofen | 1968 | Ullmann-Yeti | 16:26.173 | 14:02.056 | 16:43.152 | 30:45.151 | 6:45.9 | ||||
52nd | 146 | Ruggiero OTTAVIO | Davos Platz | 1978 | Ivans Velo Sport | 16:00.551 | 14:17.760 | 16:30.041 | 30:47.752 | 6:48.5 | ||||
53rd | 49 | Andy RENTSCH | Häusernmoos Im Emmental | 1976 | 16:17.665 | 14:17.760 | 16:34.146 | 30:51.853 | 6:52.6 | |||||
54th | 261 | Armin HUNGBAUR | D-Sulzbach An Der Murr | 1991 | 16:38.781 | 14:43.075 | 16:10.532 | 30:53.554 | 6:54.3 | |||||
55th | 442 | Andreas PFISTER | St. Gallen | 1981 | Höllrider | 16:42.582 | 13:34.644 | 17:22.568 | 30:57.155 | 6:57.9 | ||||
56th | 157 | Esteban ZIMMERMANN | Zürich | 1985 | Biroma Bikes | 17:07.8100 | 13:45.650 | 17:17.264 | 31:02.856 | 7:03.6 | ||||
57th | 312 | Stefan PÖSCHL | D-Sinzing | 1977 | Riegling Racing | 16:25.372 | 13:49.854 | 17:19.466 | 31:09.257 | 7:10.0 | ||||
58th | 417 | Heinz HERGER | Arosa | 1966 | El Grito Sportgarage Arosa | 16:25.071 | 14:21.366 | 16:52.457 | 31:13.758 | 7:14.5 | ||||
59th | 425 | Larin PLAKU | Mels | 2001 | 16:24.370 | 14:24.668 | 16:49.355 | 31:13.959 | 7:14.7 | |||||
60th | 192 | Simon WILDBERGER | Winterthur | 1990 | EHSMachine | 16:13.662 | 15:18.689 | 16:07.631 | 31:26.260 | 7:27.0 | ||||
61st | 126 | Patric KÄSLIN | Verscio | 1975 | ticinofreeride | 17:01.594 | 13:54.855 | 17:31.775 | 31:26.561 | 7:27.3 | ||||
62nd | 240 | Ferdinand BACHMANN | D-Südharz | 1975 | 17:02.396 | 14:42.274 | 16:54.158 | 31:36.362 | 7:37.1 | |||||
63rd | 275 | Michael SCHILLING | D-Simmozheim | 1979 | Ruhestandsbegleiter | 16:44.285 | 14:20.363 | 17:23.871 | 31:44.163 | 7:44.9 | ||||
64th | 86 | René THUM | Unterendingen | 1976 | Biroma | 16:32.677 | 14:23.567 | 17:21.667 | 31:45.164 | 7:45.9 | ||||
65th | 419 | Martin FEYL | D-Treuchtlingen | 1974 | Herobikes | 24:12.7263 | 15:09.387 | 16:42.551 | 31:51.865 | 7:52.6 | ||||
66th | 299 | Lorenz NEUMANN | D-Erlangen | 1988 | Hochwälder Ballermänner / Peters Radl Stadl | 16:49.187 | 14:21.064 | 17:34.176 | 31:55.166 | 7:55.9 | ||||
67th | 311 | Florian NICKL | D-Sinzing | 1976 | Firestuhl | 16:51.489 | 14:39.671 | 17:22.969 | 32:02.567 | 8:03.3 | ||||
68th | 82 | David HÄUPTLI | Rupperswil | 1986 | Bike Zone Trek | 18:14.4146 | 13:30.841 | 18:38.7111 | 32:09.568 | 8:10.3 | ||||
69th | 124 | Marco VILLANI | Leggia | 1994 | Team Petalo | 16:33.778 | 14:20.262 | 17:58.685 | 32:18.869 | 8:19.6 | ||||
70th | 423 | Manuel MÜLLER | Bischofszell | 1984 | Bikeuncle RT | 17:11.5105 | 15:00.782 | 17:24.472 | 32:25.170 | 8:25.9 | ||||
71st | 276 | Timo ROTHWEILER | D-Pfinztal | 1986 | Bieraletti Racing Team | 16:38.179 | 15:03.284 | 17:23.070 | 32:26.271 | 8:27.0 | ||||
72nd | 168 | Ralph VAN DEN BERG | Unterengstringen | 1985 | Bikecorner-Baar | 16:38.680 | 13:39.946 | 18:46.8117 | 32:26.772 | 8:27.5 | ||||
73rd | 203 | Daryl BLATTMANN | Richterswil | 1999 | velo-reichmuth.ch | 17:34.5123 | 14:41.973 | 17:47.281 | 32:29.173 | 8:29.9 | ||||
74th | 177 | Matthias RUZEK | Wil Zh | 1978 | Röbis Veloshop | 19:50.0200 | 15:52.3102 | 16:40.050 | 32:32.374 | 8:33.1 | ||||
75th | 222 | Ralph BOSSI | Ganterschwil | 1974 | MOTOMUSSO | 16:26.774 | 15:36.495 | 17:07.863 | 32:44.275 | 8:45.0 | ||||
76th | 267 | Tobias BUSCHBACHER | D-Nürtingen | 1989 | 16:49.888 | 15:03.284 | 17:42.379 | 32:45.576 | 8:46.3 | |||||
77th | 136 | Linus NIEDERMANN | Parpan | 1997 | Race Frog | 17:07.799 | 14:12.357 | 18:43.7115 | 32:56.077 | 8:56.8 | ||||
78th | 80 | Marcel HÄUPTLI | Aarau | 1983 | Chöttiger Knallfrösch | 16:45.586 | 14:40.072 | 18:20.693 | 33:00.678 | 9:01.4 | ||||
79th | 116 | Daniel HUSZAREK | Unterägeri | 1965 | Werbedani | 17:17.2108 | 15:22.091 | 17:43.880 | 33:05.879 | 9:06.6 | ||||
80th | 109 | Hugo BISANG | Buchrain | 1970 | 17:17.2108 | 14:58.780 | 18:13.491 | 33:12.180 | 9:12.9 | |||||
81st | 228 | Martin SCHÖNGRUBER | A-Roßleithen | 1995 | GRV Windischgarsten | 17:30.7116 | 15:23.993 | 17:50.282 | 33:14.181 | 9:14.9 | ||||
82nd | 317 | Gary METZ | Fl-Eschen | 1978 | Wenaweser Racing Team | 16:43.184 | 15:20.290 | 17:57.684 | 33:17.882 | 9:18.6 | ||||
83rd | 52 | Bryan SCHWENGELER | Steffisburg | 1993 | Flowcontrol Acefactory Cheapster | 18:07.2142 | 15:22.892 | 17:56.383 | 33:19.183 | 9:19.9 | ||||
84th | 171 | Pascal BÜHRER | Zollikerberg | 1975 | 17:03.497 | 15:01.683 | 18:21.494 | 33:23.084 | 9:23.8 | |||||
85th | 132 | Sinan BOSSI | Trin Mulin | 2001 | 16:06.856 | 14:32.770 | 18:50.9121 | 33:23.685 | 9:24.4 | |||||
86th | 435 | Bruno DA SILVA | Vaz/obervaz | 1982 | Activ Sport Baselgia | 18:07.7143 | 14:54.378 | 18:30.5102 | 33:24.886 | 9:25.6 | ||||
87th | 122 | Beat WALKER | Wassen Ur | 1969 | 17:19.6111 | 15:16.888 | 18:09.288 | 33:26.087 | 9:26.8 | |||||
88th | 50 | Stefan HERZIG | Wynigen | 1979 | TEAM CSW INGENIEURE | 17:57.2137 | 14:53.977 | 18:33.1106 | 33:27.088 | 9:27.8 | ||||
89th | 179 | Hannes URECH | Beringen | 1985 | Wase Riders | 17:33.3121 | 15:50.799 | 17:39.078 | 33:29.789 | 9:30.5 | ||||
90th | 85 | Alan CABRERA | Birr-Lupfig | 1981 | 16:43.083 | 14:56.479 | 18:36.4107 | 33:32.890 | 9:33.6 | |||||
91st | 237 | Egon BOFFÉ | B-Hasselt | 1969 | Singletrackbikes.be | 17:59.6138 | 14:59.781 | 18:38.2110 | 33:37.991 | 9:38.7 | ||||
92nd | 99 | Daniel GRAF | Bremgarten Ag | 1987 | Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team | 15:46.840 | 17:25.8138 | 16:13.033 | 33:38.892 | 9:39.6 | ||||
93rd | 151 | Gian Cla HALLER | Zuoz | 1992 | sportklasse.ch | 17:32.9120 | 15:04.286 | 18:41.4113 | 33:45.693 | 9:46.4 | ||||
94th | 286 | Gabriel SCHMIDHÄUSLER | D-Bodnegg | 2000 | 17:01.594 | 15:31.494 | 18:37.4109 | 34:08.894 | 10:09.6 | |||||
95th | 45 | Joel LEHMANN | Kriechenwil | 1990 | Güüge Laupen | 17:31.2117 | 16:06.3106 | 18:02.887 | 34:09.195 | 10:09.9 | ||||
96th | 235 | Christian PILZ | A-Schladming | 1987 | Friends of the mountains | 19:22.2194 | 16:11.5109 | 17:59.586 | 34:11.096 | 10:11.8 | ||||
97th | 152 | Christian MEIER | Zürich | 1980 | 17:43.9129 | 16:36.1118 | 17:38.177 | 34:14.297 | 10:15.0 | |||||
98th | 264 | David NOHLES | D-Ludwigsburg | 1987 | Ruhestandsbegleiter | 17:21.7113 | 15:51.2101 | 18:23.396 | 34:14.598 | 10:15.3 | ||||
99th | 271 | Christoph ROGLER | D-Göppingen | 1983 | Heidenheim | 17:10.8104 | 15:46.896 | 18:36.7108 | 34:23.599 | 10:24.3 | ||||
100th | 272 | Heiko HERZOG | D-Ellwangen | 1993 | 17:09.0103 | 16:01.4104 | 18:25.398 | 34:26.7100 | 10:27.5 | |||||
101st | 256 | Kevin ALLEN | D-Heidelberg | 1977 | Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team | 17:38.9126 | 16:17.9112 | 18:11.289 | 34:29.1101 | 10:29.9 | ||||
102nd | 155 | Valentin TREPP | Zürich | 1981 | 17:45.9130 | 16:02.7105 | 18:28.9101 | 34:31.6102 | 10:32.4 | |||||
103rd | 208 | Lorenzo NÄGELI | Bilten | 1985 | Team SaLomanien | 17:35.9124 | 16:20.5114 | 18:11.790 | 34:32.2103 | 10:33.0 | ||||
104th | 439 | Dominik NADLER | Wittnau | 1990 | tv wittnau | 17:32.2118 | 16:09.8107 | 18:27.8100 | 34:37.6104 | 10:38.4 | ||||
105th | 305 | Paul NEUMAYER | D-Dietfurt | 1990 | Back Woods Crew | 17:19.5110 | 15:48.498 | 18:55.2123 | 34:43.6105 | 10:44.4 | ||||
106th | 315 | Frederik LETH | Dk-Århus | 1995 | Votec-Bikester-Sram | 15:12.022 | 13:41.247 | 21:14.5175 | 34:55.7106 | 10:56.5 | ||||
107th | 108 | Thomas HOLLENSTEIN | Sigigen | 1984 | Tsieschtigsbike | 16:08.358 | 14:53.876 | 20:13.0156 | 35:06.8107 | 11:07.6 | ||||
108th | 66 | Andreas STEINHART | Lupsingen | 1976 | Fastlane Gravity Team | 18:47.9169 | 16:16.5111 | 18:56.3124 | 35:12.8108 | 11:13.6 | ||||
109th | 285 | Simon SCHMITZER | D-Lindau | 1981 | 30:27.7272 | 18:04.3150 | 17:28.274 | 35:32.5109 | 11:33.3 | |||||
110th | 293 | Christoph SICKINGER | D-Heidenheim | 1970 | Fun & Bike Heidenheim | 18:17.6150 | 16:36.4119 | 18:57.8126 | 35:34.2110 | 11:35.0 | ||||
111th | 160 | Christian GASSER | Zürich | 1968 | Ered Mithrin | 18:46.9167 | 15:56.6103 | 19:51.6147 | 35:48.2111 | 11:49.0 | ||||
112th | 278 | Daniel BRENDEL | D-Hagenbach | 1988 | Bieraletti Racing Team | 17:21.0112 | 16:32.5116 | 19:17.2132 | 35:49.7112 | 11:50.5 | ||||
113th | 318 | Manuel NIEDHART | Fl-Schaan | 1990 | 18:40.1162 | 16:33.5117 | 19:17.2132 | 35:50.7113 | 11:51.5 | |||||
114th | 95 | Julian SCHWEIZER | Mägenwil | 1986 | 18:08.2144 | 17:11.8130 | 18:41.3112 | 35:53.1114 | 11:53.9 | |||||
115th | 81 | Marc FLÜCK | Erlinsbach | 1989 | 18:00.7139 | 16:40.6120 | 19:28.2137 | 36:08.8115 | 12:09.6 | |||||
116th | 163 | David GLOVER (2) | Zürich | 1986 | 19:20.9193 | 17:26.5139 | 18:42.7114 | 36:09.2116 | 12:10.0 | |||||
117th | 184 | Stefan DOLDER | Diessenhofen | 1980 | Team Ullmann Yeti | 19:00.4176 | 17:47.0143 | 18:25.097 | 36:12.0117 | 12:12.8 | ||||
118th | 427 | Leonard RIEWOLDT | D-Oppenheim | 1992 | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 18:23.0153 | 17:01.6124 | 19:11.0129 | 36:12.6118 | 12:13.4 | ||||
119th | 295 | Martin KOUTNIK | D-Heidenheim An Der Brenz | 1994 | 18:45.1165 | 17:23.6137 | 18:49.9120 | 36:13.5119 | 12:14.3 | |||||
120th | 44 | Livio KÜPFER | Gerzensee | 1997 | BeO 4X Raceing Team | 19:07.7182 | 17:03.3125 | 19:12.0130 | 36:15.3120 | 12:16.1 | ||||
121st | 57 | Thomas RUPPEN | Naters | 1990 | 18:23.5154 | 17:20.4134 | 18:55.0122 | 36:15.4121 | 12:16.2 | |||||
122nd | 37 | Marcel EYER | Bern | 1978 | 17:51.5134 | 18:03.9149 | 18:22.995 | 36:26.8122 | 12:27.6 | |||||
123rd | 284 | Martin KLOKER | D-München | 1978 | NOVICON | 17:41.8128 | 18:00.8147 | 18:31.1103 | 36:31.9123 | 12:32.7 | ||||
123rd | 191 | Marco WOHLGENSINGER | Winterthur | 1993 | Bike Hub | 19:51.4204 | 16:45.4121 | 19:46.5142 | 36:31.9123 | 12:32.7 | ||||
125th | 314 | Nico HENNECKE | D-Leonberg | 1999 | MSC Schiftland | 19:10.0185 | 16:09.9108 | 20:22.5158 | 36:32.4125 | 12:33.2 | ||||
126th | 90 | Matthias MADLIGER | Baden | 1992 | 18:15.6147 | 18:06.0151 | 18:26.799 | 36:32.7126 | 12:33.5 | |||||
127th | 274 | Stefan BAUER | D-Pfedelbach | 1982 | 18:22.3152 | 16:51.1123 | 19:49.0144 | 36:40.1127 | 12:40.9 | |||||
128th | 58 | Adrian HUBER | Naters | 1990 | 18:27.0155 | 17:22.6135 | 19:20.9135 | 36:43.5128 | 12:44.3 | |||||
129th | 140 | Stefan PITSCHI | Malans Gr | 1989 | Bike 4 fun | 18:53.1172 | 17:57.5146 | 18:46.9119 | 36:44.4129 | 12:45.2 | ||||
130th | 170 | Antonio GARRAPA | Dällikon | 1979 | 19:29.3197 | 16:48.4122 | 20:08.3154 | 36:56.7130 | 12:57.5 | |||||
131st | 422 | Andreas GMÜNDER | Balgach | 1985 | 20:10.9214 | 16:20.1113 | 20:36.8163 | 36:56.9131 | 12:57.7 | |||||
132nd | 193 | Janik KELLER | Rorbas-Freienstein | 2001 | 18:47.5168 | 18:10.3154 | 18:46.8117 | 36:57.1132 | 12:57.9 | |||||
133rd | 265 | Malte BARZ | D-Beilstein | 1989 | 18:42.7164 | 17:12.0131 | 19:50.4145 | 37:02.4133 | 13:03.2 | |||||
133rd | 114 | Sandro STIRNIMANN | Ballwil | 1991 | O.R.A | 19:03.6179 | 17:09.5129 | 19:52.9148 | 37:02.4133 | 13:03.2 | ||||
135th | 103 | Andreas WIEDMER | Luzern | 1986 | FreerideConnection | 18:48.3171 | 18:07.2153 | 18:58.2127 | 37:05.4135 | 13:06.2 | ||||
136th | 225 | Andrin RASCHLE | Hemberg | 1996 | 16:59.892 | 15:47.797 | 21:18.2176 | 37:05.9136 | 13:06.7 | |||||
137th | 263 | Dominik-Alexander BAY | D-Großerlach | 1981 | 19:15.7187 | 17:39.2141 | 19:32.2139 | 37:11.4137 | 13:12.2 | |||||
138th | 277 | Daniel KRÄMER | D-Östringen | 1988 | Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team | 18:35.7160 | 17:22.7136 | 19:55.0149 | 37:17.7138 | 13:18.5 | ||||
139th | 404 | Fabian SEEBACH | Chur | 1988 | EHSMachines | 16:15.863 | 17:08.8128 | 20:11.0155 | 37:19.8139 | 13:20.6 | ||||
140th | 113 | Alain BAUMGARTNER | Oberkirch Lu | 1985 | 15:44.638 | 20:20.3184 | 17:04.961 | 37:25.2140 | 13:26.0 | |||||
141st | 313 | Stefan MOSER | D-Kelheim | 1982 | Pathfinder | 19:07.1180 | 16:26.2115 | 21:00.2170 | 37:26.4141 | 13:27.2 | ||||
142nd | 87 | Dominic SCHMIDT | Unterendingen | 1986 | 18:28.7156 | 17:53.4144 | 19:37.9140 | 37:31.3142 | 13:32.1 | |||||
143rd | 306 | Keran LE FLOC H | D-Regensburg | 1972 | 18:41.2163 | 18:03.1148 | 19:28.7138 | 37:31.8143 | 13:32.6 | |||||
143rd | 187 | Philipp MANNHARD | Illnau | 1977 | 18:57.5175 | 18:06.5152 | 19:25.3136 | 37:31.8143 | 13:32.6 | |||||
145th | 35 | Stefan AEBERHARD | Bern | 1982 | The Rolling Bones | 18:37.8161 | 18:16.1159 | 19:16.2131 | 37:32.3145 | 13:33.1 | ||||
146th | 165 | Alex PUGLIERIN | Zürich | 1989 | Poco da ridere | 19:50.6203 | 18:11.3155 | 19:39.4141 | 37:50.7146 | 13:51.5 | ||||
147th | 223 | Stefan SENN | Ulisbach | 1979 | MOTOMUSSO | 19:01.4177 | 17:45.7142 | 20:07.0153 | 37:52.7147 | 13:53.5 | ||||
148th | 291 | Niklas REUSSER | D-Langenau | 1996 | ReußerBros | 18:55.4174 | 17:16.0133 | 20:40.4164 | 37:56.4148 | 13:57.2 | ||||
149th | 56 | Pascal GALLI | Seftigen | 1986 | loose bones | 19:09.5184 | 18:14.5158 | 19:48.1143 | 38:02.6149 | 14:03.4 | ||||
150th | 130 | Kirsten VAN DEN EECKHOUT | Felsberg | 1981 | EWZ Giant Mountainbike-Team | 19:59.7208 | 17:56.1145 | 20:26.2159 | 38:22.3150 | 14:23.1 | ||||
151st | 248 | Tim GUMBART | D-Mörfelden-Walldorf | 1991 | FrittzFlitzer | 20:12.3215 | 16:14.0110 | 22:12.5193 | 38:26.5151 | 14:27.3 | ||||
152nd | 134 | Julian DONAT | Flims Waldhaus | 1993 | Velophil Racing Team | 19:50.4201 | 17:03.8126 | 21:22.9177 | 38:26.7152 | 14:27.5 | ||||
153rd | 415 | Nico SUSSEK | D-Frohburg | 1979 | FLYING CZ RIBS | 19:14.4186 | 17:12.4132 | 21:24.1178 | 38:36.5153 | 14:37.3 | ||||
154th | 309 | Benjamin MOSER | D-Bad Abbach | 1985 | BM Industries | 20:07.3213 | 17:07.4127 | 21:45.4184 | 38:52.8154 | 14:53.6 | ||||
155th | 178 | Fabian IORLANO | Schaffhausen | 1989 | 19:56.6207 | 18:13.5157 | 20:44.4167 | 38:57.9155 | 14:58.7 | |||||
156th | 64 | Peter ZIMMERLI | Seltisberg | 1968 | Team Regiodruck | 19:50.4201 | 19:09.5168 | 19:58.8151 | 39:08.3156 | 15:09.1 | ||||
157th | 39 | Roman SCHWEIZER | Bern | 1982 | 19:07.5181 | 18:13.4156 | 21:11.4173 | 39:24.8157 | 15:25.6 | |||||
158th | 257 | Robert GABRIEL | D-Walldorf | 1982 | Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team | 18:29.1157 | 15:51.0100 | 23:35.7205 | 39:26.7158 | 15:27.5 | ||||
159th | 242 | Sascha MEIWALD | D-Berlin | 1982 | 19:33.3198 | 19:31.0174 | 19:58.4150 | 39:29.4159 | 15:30.2 | |||||
160th | 236 | Nick GALLO | Aus-Springwood | 1974 | 17:22.3114 | 18:35.4162 | 21:01.0171 | 39:36.4160 | 15:37.2 | |||||
161st | 172 | Luke SIMMONS | Adliswil | 1973 | 18:46.4166 | 18:53.4164 | 20:44.0166 | 39:37.4161 | 15:38.2 | |||||
162nd | 173 | Matthew PAYNE | Adliswil | 1982 | Tempo Sport-Bikespeed.ch | 17:34.4122 | 20:21.5185 | 19:17.7134 | 39:39.2162 | 15:40.0 | ||||
163rd | 166 | Emanuele GAROFALO | Zürich | 1987 | Poco da ridere | 19:20.4192 | 19:21.8170 | 20:22.0157 | 39:43.8163 | 15:44.6 | ||||
164th | 46 | Roman GRIMM | Lyss | 1984 | 20:13.0216 | 18:18.2160 | 21:34.2182 | 39:52.4164 | 15:53.2 | |||||
165th | 218 | Michael BOMMER | Wil Sg | 1975 | 21:27.7241 | 19:09.2167 | 20:52.4168 | 40:01.6165 | 16:02.4 | |||||
166th | 262 | Alexander KONRADI | D-Oppenweiler | 1990 | 20:30.5223 | 19:35.8176 | 20:28.6160 | 40:04.4166 | 16:05.2 | |||||
167th | 200 | Janic BÜHLER | Rüschlikon | 1999 | reichmuth.ch | 19:20.0190 | 17:27.3140 | 22:42.3195 | 40:09.6167 | 16:10.4 | ||||
168th | 418 | Adrian KREBS | Roggwil Be | 1979 | Tanner Racing Team | 20:56.7231 | 19:42.3178 | 20:30.2161 | 40:12.5168 | 16:13.3 | ||||
169th | 67 | Nico FORGIONE | Arboldswil | 2001 | Radcenter Gravity Union / RGU | 20:02.8210 | 19:23.9171 | 21:09.6172 | 40:33.5169 | 16:34.3 | ||||
170th | 426 | Yves RICH | Winterthur | 1988 | Rich Racing | 20:02.9211 | 18:41.5163 | 21:53.1188 | 40:34.6170 | 16:35.4 | ||||
171st | 198 | Ricardo RAMIREZ-MONTESINOS | Thalwil | 1967 | SAA | 20:25.0220 | 19:27.2172 | 21:12.2174 | 40:39.4171 | 16:40.2 | ||||
172nd | 153 | Adriano MANNI | Zürich | 1987 | 19:54.0205 | 18:59.8165 | 22:00.0191 | 40:59.8172 | 17:00.6 | |||||
173rd | 296 | Jiri KOUTNIK | D-Heidenheim An Der Brenz | 1969 | 19:09.2183 | 21:05.0190 | 20:04.3152 | 41:09.3173 | 17:10.1 | |||||
174th | 213 | Christian WYSS | Rottenschwil | 1977 | 20:58.2233 | 20:41.3187 | 20:52.8169 | 41:34.1174 | 17:34.9 | |||||
175th | 308 | Oliver GRESSER | D-Regensburg | 1983 | Banggang | 16:32.176 | 23:25.2218 | 18:18.292 | 41:43.4175 | 17:44.2 | ||||
176th | 42 | Florian SCHMID | Liebefeld | 1984 | 20:20.8218 | 20:17.1183 | 21:27.4179 | 41:44.5176 | 17:45.3 | |||||
177th | 150 | Raphael RÜEGG | Sargans | 1982 | 18:05.3141 | 22:55.2213 | 19:06.2128 | 42:01.4177 | 18:02.2 | |||||
178th | 420 | Sebastian ADAMIETZ | D-Hannover | 1978 | Team Benther | 19:55.7206 | 20:10.7182 | 21:51.3187 | 42:02.0178 | 18:02.8 | ||||
179th | 181 | Sandro GREDIG | Diessenhofen | 1988 | Team Ullmann Yeti | 15:43.236 | 24:35.1222 | 17:27.273 | 42:02.3179 | 18:03.1 | ||||
180th | 60 | Michael IMHASLY | Täsch | 1990 | 17:40.2127 | 23:18.3217 | 18:44.1116 | 42:02.4180 | 18:03.2 | |||||
181st | 76 | Roberto PINTUS (1965) | Langenthal | 1965 | 20:28.9222 | 20:35.0186 | 21:28.5180 | 42:03.5181 | 18:04.3 | |||||
182nd | 202 | Yves BÜHLER | Rüschlikon | 1996 | velo-reichmuth.ch | 20:49.1227 | 19:18.7169 | 22:45.0196 | 42:03.7182 | 18:04.5 | ||||
183rd | 230 | Stefan GASSNER | A-Abersee | 1986 | Berni's Bikeshop | 16:23.869 | 14:26.069 | 27:41.3229 | 42:07.3183 | 18:08.1 | ||||
184th | 244 | Sören BIELERT | D-Braunschweig | 1992 | Team Racepark Schulenberg by Chilihuetta.ch | 15:43.236 | 21:29.3195 | 20:43.5165 | 42:12.8184 | 18:13.6 | ||||
185th | 258 | Antonio BUCOLO | D-Sandhausen | 1978 | Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team | 23:56.4262 | 19:31.0174 | 22:46.0197 | 42:17.0185 | 18:17.8 | ||||
186th | 53 | Nathanael WINKLER | Heimberg | 1993 | Team Cotton | 21:21.7239 | 19:04.8166 | 23:39.6206 | 42:44.4186 | 18:45.2 | ||||
187th | 183 | Andreas ULLMANN | Diessenhofen | 1957 | Team Ullmann Yeti | 20:51.3228 | 21:15.7193 | 21:30.7181 | 42:46.4187 | 18:47.2 | ||||
188th | 104 | Sandro WIEDMER | Luzern | 1988 | freerideconnection.ch | 18:34.5159 | 24:10.4221 | 18:56.7125 | 43:07.1188 | 19:07.9 | ||||
189th | 268 | Matthias WAHL | D-Göppingen | 1980 | 31:33.7273 | 21:12.5192 | 21:56.4190 | 43:08.9189 | 19:09.7 | |||||
190th | 229 | Stefan NEUDECK | A-Roßleithen | 1997 | GEBIRGSRADVEREIN WINDISCHGARSTEN / NAKITA bikes | 17:00.893 | 13:44.149 | 29:40.5237 | 43:24.6190 | 19:25.4 | ||||
191st | 260 | Robert MÜLLER | D-Weissach | 1955 | Ruhestandsbegleiter | 20:55.0230 | 21:20.0194 | 22:08.2192 | 43:28.2191 | 19:29.0 | ||||
192nd | 259 | Marcel STAPPEN | D-Grafenau | 1979 | 21:30.3242 | 21:38.2197 | 21:50.6186 | 43:28.8192 | 19:29.6 | |||||
193rd | 204 | Joel GÖTSCHI | Schönenberg Zh | 1999 | 21:42.4243 | 21:09.8191 | 22:20.1194 | 43:29.9193 | 19:30.7 | |||||
194th | 428 | Ueli SCHMID | Guntalingen | 1958 | Ullmann Yeti | 20:33.5224 | 21:48.3200 | 21:43.4183 | 43:31.7194 | 19:32.5 | ||||
195th | 233 | Rene HOLZKNECHT | A-Rottenmann | 1987 | Friends of the mountains | 18:05.2140 | 22:22.6206 | 21:55.6189 | 44:18.2195 | 20:19.0 | ||||
196th | 441 | Simone PELIZZONI | Hölstein | 1993 | Radcenter Gravity Union | 20:01.0209 | 19:29.1173 | 24:54.2213 | 44:23.3196 | 20:24.1 | ||||
197th | 231 | Herbert GAISWINKLER | A-Abersee | 1984 | Berni's Bikeshop | 15:58.448 | 27:06.8230 | 17:18.465 | 44:25.2197 | 20:26.0 | ||||
198th | 97 | Philipp MÜHLTHALER | Lenzburg | 1992 | Seerosengiesser | 19:24.3196 | 22:36.5211 | 21:49.4185 | 44:25.9198 | 20:26.7 | ||||
199th | 196 | Beltran RAMIREZ-MONTESINOS | Thalwil | 2000 | SAA | 22:07.8250 | 19:41.4177 | 24:51.0211 | 44:32.4199 | 20:33.2 | ||||
200th | 294 | Klaus BUCK | D-Heidenheim An Der Brenz | 1966 | Bikepark Hochberg | 21:55.1244 | 21:44.6199 | 23:19.8203 | 45:04.4200 | 21:05.2 | ||||
201st | 164 | Ryan DOWNES | Zürich | 1987 | biroma bikes and parts | 19:02.9178 | 20:05.5181 | 25:08.1214 | 45:13.6201 | 21:14.4 | ||||
202nd | 250 | Christian GRÖLZ | D-Mörfelden-Walldorf | 1990 | BearGrölz | 22:36.6255 | 19:45.4179 | 25:33.4217 | 45:18.8202 | 21:19.6 | ||||
203rd | 424 | Armand OLSCHEWSKI | D-Ronnenberg | 1978 | Team Benther | 21:55.2245 | 21:43.5198 | 24:08.9209 | 45:52.4203 | 21:53.2 | ||||
204th | 269 | Matthias LUDMANN | D-Göppingen | 1992 | 23:50.3261 | 19:59.0180 | 26:00.8219 | 45:59.8204 | 22:00.6 | |||||
205th | 161 | Jeffrey TJIOK | Zürich | 1986 | 21:12.5237 | 22:22.1205 | 23:47.4207 | 46:09.5205 | 22:10.3 | |||||
206th | 84 | Matthias BRÖNNIMANN | Hausen Ag | 1993 | Seerosengiesser | 22:12.6251 | 23:14.9216 | 23:05.3202 | 46:20.2206 | 22:21.0 | ||||
207th | 38 | Cedric BÄRTSCHI | Bern | 1986 | Güüge Laupen | 23:04.0259 | 21:49.8201 | 24:52.8212 | 46:42.6207 | 22:43.4 | ||||
208th | 217 | Gianni NEF | Wil Sg | 1999 | 22:44.4257 | 22:51.3212 | 24:11.4210 | 47:02.7208 | 23:03.5 | |||||
209th | 219 | Janne JÄPPINEN | Wil Sg | 1978 | 22:04.0249 | 21:35.2196 | 25:27.7215 | 47:02.9209 | 23:03.7 | |||||
210th | 301 | Paul Gabriel MORALES RIGIONI | Cr | 1980 | downhilleros | 21:17.0238 | 22:06.6203 | 25:28.7216 | 47:35.3210 | 23:36.1 | ||||
211th | 251 | Dominik SCHINKEL | D-Mörfelden-Walldorf | 1990 | RS Rider | 22:28.3254 | 21:55.1202 | 26:01.6220 | 47:56.7211 | 23:57.5 | ||||
212th | 40 | Moreno HOFSTETTER | Bremgarten B. Bern | 1977 | 22:14.3252 | 20:57.1188 | 27:06.2224 | 48:03.3212 | 24:04.1 | |||||
213th | 287 | Max SAUTER | D-Bodnegg | 1997 | 18:14.3145 | 28:20.5238 | 20:31.0162 | 48:51.5213 | 24:52.3 | |||||
214th | 215 | Marco SCHNEIDER | Gossau Sg | 1983 | 20:54.4229 | 22:55.6214 | 26:02.3221 | 48:57.9214 | 24:58.7 | |||||
215th | 230 | Reto ZÜRCHER (1991) | Sumiswald | 1991 | 22:59.2215 | 27:37.3227 | 50:36.5215 | 26:37.3 | ||||||
216th | 413 | Thorsten RÜGGER | D-Hessigheim | 1971 | Ruhestandsbegleiter | 23:35.4260 | 27:33.3235 | 23:25.9204 | 50:59.2216 | 27:00.0 | ||||
217th | 232 | Markus SCHMID | Rapperswil Sg | 1982 | 20:57.8189 | 30:32.8242 | 51:30.6217 | 27:31.4 | ||||||
218th | 43 | Florent ANGLY | Liebefeld | 1980 | 17:37.5125 | 33:33.1245 | 18:31.2104 | 52:04.3218 | 28:05.1 | |||||
219th | 321 | Gert-Jan BOTDEN | Nl-Bergen | 1976 | De Koekenbakkers | 27:40.7268 | 24:08.7220 | 28:04.4230 | 52:13.1219 | 28:13.9 | ||||
220th | 235 | Marc LENDENMANN | Dübendorf | 1982 | 24:55.6223 | 27:23.3225 | 52:18.9220 | 28:19.7 | ||||||
221st | 429 | Jürgen STANZEL | D-Hafenlohr | 1966 | 22:26.8253 | 24:59.6224 | 27:40.5228 | 52:40.1221 | 28:40.9 | |||||
222nd | 237 | Lars Björn BAMBUSCH | Zürich | 1984 | 25:14.1225 | 27:28.5226 | 52:42.6222 | 28:43.4 | ||||||
223rd | 431 | Nino CADUFF | Laax Gr | 1999 | 16:55.290 | 34:26.8249 | 18:31.4105 | 52:58.2223 | 28:59.0 | |||||
224th | 239 | Norbert BOELTER | Dietlikon | 1969 | 25:26.7226 | 28:07.2231 | 53:33.9224 | 29:34.7 | ||||||
225th | 73 | Marco MOSER | Oensingen | 1977 | The Rolling Bones | 28:01.3270 | 23:25.2218 | 30:50.6243 | 54:15.8225 | 30:16.6 | ||||
226th | 249 | Arndt DENNIS | D-Mörfelden-Walldorf | 1991 | Arndtungslos | 35:27.8275 | 22:09.2204 | 32:25.2245 | 54:34.4226 | 30:35.2 | ||||
227th | 75 | Michael SUTER | Strengelbach | 1977 | 28:39.9271 | 22:35.5209 | 32:08.5244 | 54:44.0227 | 30:44.8 | |||||
228th | 83 | Roland GUNZENHAUSER | Brugg Ag | 1981 | Endless Bike Shop | 17:23.9115 | 27:05.1229 | 28:16.7235 | 55:21.8228 | 31:22.6 | ||||
228th | 72 | Andy WYSS | Neuendorf | 1992 | 17:53.9136 | 27:10.2231 | 28:11.6234 | 55:21.8228 | 31:22.6 | |||||
230th | 248 | Henrik AICHER | Bern | 1978 | 27:37.8236 | 28:10.3233 | 55:48.1230 | 31:48.9 | ||||||
231st | 211 | René STETTLER | Obfelden | 1969 | NANDROLON. 2RAD TUNING. | 20:25.4221 | 33:21.3243 | 23:01.1199 | 56:22.4231 | 32:23.2 | ||||
232nd | 68 | Stefan ABT | Sissach | 1983 | Endless Bike Shop | 19:19.4189 | 27:04.1228 | 30:09.0241 | 57:13.1232 | 33:13.9 | ||||
233rd | 303 | Jonas FREIHART | D-Dietfurt | 1994 | Back Woods Crew | 17:45.9130 | 30:54.5240 | 26:19.3222 | 57:13.8233 | 33:14.6 | ||||
234th | 62 | Pascal GUGGISBERG | Rheinfelden | 1986 | ss-t.ch | 22:40.8256 | 27:25.6233 | 30:02.5239 | 57:28.1234 | 33:28.9 | ||||
235th | 445 | Jonas STALDER | Giebenach | 1997 | Freeride Team Abt | 18:55.1173 | 27:22.1232 | 30:07.5240 | 57:29.6235 | 33:30.4 | ||||
236th | 446 | Sven ZÜRCHER | Lausen | 1998 | 19:42.7199 | 27:28.2234 | 30:02.0238 | 57:30.2236 | 33:31.0 | |||||
237th | 41 | Christian IMBODEN | Zollikofen | 1974 | The Rolling Bones | 24:48.6264 | 29:37.5239 | 28:09.3232 | 57:46.8237 | 33:47.6 | ||||
238th | 252 | Sven ALTHAUS | D-Mörfelden-Walldorf | 1988 | FizigSven | 34:06.5274 | 32:09.6241 | 25:38.0218 | 57:47.6238 | 33:48.4 | ||||
239th | 282 | Wolfgang KINZNER | D-München | 1978 | 20:34.6225 | 35:23.4250 | 22:48.4198 | 58:11.8239 | 34:12.6 | |||||
240th | 77 | Fabian GHERASIM | Langenthal | 1996 | 21:59.9248 | 32:25.5242 | 26:51.1223 | 59:16.6240 | 35:17.4 | |||||
241st | 259 | Grzegorz SZYPULSKI | Luzern | 1979 | 26:46.5227 | 32:33.2246 | 59:19.7241 | 35:20.5 | ||||||
242nd | 304 | Nathanael FREIHART | D-Dietfurt | 1993 | Back Woods Crew | 19:20.3191 | 41:09.6252 | 19:50.6146 | 1h01:00.2242 | 37:01.0 | ||||
243rd | 261 | Lorenzo RASELLI | Zürich | 1980 | 28:07.3237 | 33:00.0247 | 1h01:07.3243 | 37:08.1 | ||||||
244th | 262 | Jan MÜLLER | Uznach | 1988 | 22:31.4208 | 40:10.2252 | 1h02:41.6244 | 38:42.4 | ||||||
245th | 263 | Heinrich SCHNORF | Zürich | 1990 | 18:33.0161 | 44:14.3255 | 1h02:47.3245 | 38:48.1 | ||||||
246th | 264 | Kevin KISTLER | Uznach | 1990 | 22:31.2207 | 40:17.0253 | 1h02:48.2246 | 38:49.0 | ||||||
247th | 254 | Leon KARIUS | D-Mannheim | 1998 | Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team | 18:20.1151 | 39:03.0251 | 23:56.8208 | 1h02:59.8247 | 39:00.6 | ||||
248th | 266 | Reto OBERHOLZER | Uznach | 1989 | 22:35.7210 | 42:05.7254 | 1h04:41.4248 | 40:42.2 | ||||||
249th | 214 | Patrick MÄDER | St. Gallen | 1989 | 37:49.7276 | 41:58.7254 | 23:01.4200 | 1h05:00.1249 | 41:00.9 | |||||
250th | 88 | Stefan OTTE | Kleindöttingen | 1984 | 20:57.6232 | 45:06.1255 | 23:03.0201 | 1h08:09.1250 | 44:09.9 | |||||
251st | 270 | Tobias NÄF | Schöfflisdorf | 1980 | 33:30.6244 | 35:32.7250 | 1h09:03.3251 | 45:04.1 | ||||||
252nd | 271 | Rico HÜSCH | Lenzerheide/lai | 1987 | 33:33.3246 | 35:30.9249 | 1h09:04.2252 | 45:05.0 | ||||||
253rd | 272 | Thomas NEERACHER | Oberurnen | 1967 | 33:36.9247 | 35:27.5248 | 1h09:04.4253 | 45:05.2 | ||||||
254th | 127 | Simone RUINATSCHA | Chur | 1988 | Poco da ridere | 21:58.2246 | 41:39.1253 | 28:52.3236 | 1h10:31.4254 | 46:32.2 | ||||
255th | 125 | Sascha REICHENBACH | Gordola | 1985 | ticinofreeride | 16:02.152 | 33:43.6248 | 38:57.6251 | 1h12:41.2255 | 48:42.0 | ||||
6 | Matthias MUELLER (1979) | Krauchthal | 1979 | 14:43.912 | ||||||||||
7 | Claudio NEGRO | Egliswil | 1985 | Scuderia Cravallo | 14:44.113 | |||||||||
142 | Luca JENNI | Jenaz | 1999 | Velo Flütsch | 14:53.019 | |||||||||
79 | Markus TANNER | Eriswil | 1979 | Tanners Racing- Team | 15:42.035 | |||||||||
115 | Sanel HODZIC | Zug | 1979 | 16:02.953 | ||||||||||
437 | Michael KÖPFELSBERGER | A-Siezenheim | 1978 | KOA LAIBERL | 16:17.464 | |||||||||
169 | David RÜST | Regensdorf | 1987 | Looseriders Switzerland North | 16:21.368 | |||||||||
288 | Laurenc SIMMA | D-Leutkirch | 2001 | 16:31.675 | ||||||||||
149 | Michael BRUNNER | Sargans | 1997 | Driftbike Team | 16:55.591 | |||||||||
107 | Ruedi JOST | Buttisholz | 1989 | Astral | 17:07.9102 | |||||||||
209 | Martin HASELSBERGER | Bilten | 1981 | #ridefamily | 17:15.5106 | |||||||||
300 | Raphal HAAS | D-Erlangen | 1990 | downhilleros | 17:16.9107 | |||||||||
106 | David AMREIN | Buttisholz | 1988 | 17:32.7119 | ||||||||||
283 | Frederic GRIMM | D-München | 1991 | MUCie Racing | 17:46.3132 | |||||||||
105 | André BANNWART | Buttisholz | 1989 | 17:49.2133 | ||||||||||
69 | Reto FLURY | Oberbipp | 1980 | The Rolling Bones | 17:53.8135 | |||||||||
100 | Simon CESEN | Gränichen | 1990 | 18:16.0148 | ||||||||||
433 | Jose COSTA FERREIRA | Lenzerheide | 1980 | 18:17.0149 | ||||||||||
438 | Raffael LEHMANN | Hölstein | 1995 | Radcenter Gravity Union | 18:34.4158 | |||||||||
450 | Colin FAVRE | Echallens | 1991 | CYCLONE GRAVITY | 18:48.2170 | |||||||||
32 | Dorian JOST | Fully | 1977 | 19:18.1188 | ||||||||||
195 | Martin HEINIGER | Ottikon (Gossau Zh) | 1975 | 19:22.3195 | ||||||||||
101 | Aitor SANDIN SENDON | Reinach Ag | 1991 | 20:05.8212 | ||||||||||
188 | Stefan LANG | Hittnau | 1974 | All IN Racing Team | 20:16.1217 | |||||||||
298 | Matthias ECKSTEIN | D-Schwanstetten | 1988 | downhilleros | 20:24.1219 | |||||||||
162 | Mario ACUNA | Zürich | 1983 | 20:45.1226 | ||||||||||
232 | Erwin EIBEL | A-Pirching Am Traubenberg | 1975 | 21:03.9234 | ||||||||||
270 | Lukas ROGLER | D-Göppingen | 1990 | 21:07.1235 | ||||||||||
199 | Reto BÜHLER | Rüschlikon | 1965 | reichmuth.ch | 21:08.9236 | |||||||||
216 | Sandro MEILE | Gossau Sg | 1991 | 21:25.2240 | ||||||||||
210 | Marcel EGLI | Arni-Islisberg | 1968 | NANDROLON 2RAD TUNING | 21:58.4247 | |||||||||
194 | Jan BUCHWEITZ | Amriswil | 1986 | ICE BREAKERS | 22:54.5258 | |||||||||
128 | Jan CHRISTMANN | Chur | 1980 | 25:12.6265 | ||||||||||
246 | Philipp REUSSER | D-Langen | 1988 | ReußerBros | 26:40.5266 | |||||||||
243 | Martin KOBIERSKI | D-Ebstorf | 1977 | 27:25.4267 | ||||||||||
224 | Benjamin FREI | Ulisbach | 1988 | 27:41.4269 |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Stage 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22 | Birgit BRAUMANN | A-Wien | 1973 | Trek Gravity Girls | 16:21.31 | 12:16.61 | 16:34.71 | 28:51.31 | - | ||||
2nd | 21 | Kerstin KOEGLER | D-Reichenschwand | 1982 | BMC RIDE CREW | 16:36.12 | 12:58.12 | 17:43.72 | 30:41.82 | 1:50.5 | ||||
3rd | 24 | Andrea WIEDERKEHR | Zug | 1988 | 17:22.84 | 13:12.53 | 18:15.75 | 31:28.23 | 2:36.9 | |||||
4th | 23 | Andrea KISER | Sarnen | 1988 | DMBikecorner | 17:34.16 | 14:11.44 | 18:08.33 | 32:19.74 | 3:28.4 | ||||
5th | 139 | Birgit BLESS | Zizers | 1996 | 18:25.110 | 15:36.77 | 18:08.64 | 33:45.35 | 4:54.0 | |||||
6th | 133 | Patricia SPREITER | Trin Mulin | 1985 | 18:15.39 | 15:03.55 | 19:43.08 | 34:46.56 | 5:55.2 | |||||
7th | 174 | Nadja TRACHSEL | Dielsdorf | 1980 | 20:39.211 | 16:14.08 | 21:08.110 | 37:22.17 | 8:30.8 | |||||
8th | 221 | Daniela FILIPPELLI | Littenheid | 1974 | 20:58.412 | 15:11.36 | 22:21.912 | 37:33.28 | 8:41.9 | |||||
9th | 102 | Karin WALLER | Luzern | 1993 | 21:18.113 | 17:15.710 | 22:37.313 | 39:53.09 | 11:01.7 | |||||
10th | 292 | Ines SICKINGER | D-Heidenheim | 1980 | Fun & Bike Heidenheim | 22:05.714 | 18:06.312 | 22:08.011 | 40:14.310 | 11:23.0 | ||||
11th | 156 | Anna WEFERS | Zürich | 1984 | Bike Brigade | 22:58.416 | 17:27.111 | 23:09.715 | 40:36.811 | 11:45.5 | ||||
12th | 185 | Nicole DREYER | Lenzerheide/lai | 1991 | 18:33.213 | 22:43.714 | 41:16.912 | 12:25.6 | ||||||
13th | 197 | Daria STÖCKER | Thalwil | 1984 | 17:46.07 | 23:10.617 | 18:25.16 | 41:35.713 | 12:44.4 | |||||
14th | 189 | Alina BÜHLER | Rüschlikon | 2001 | 16:47.69 | 24:56.317 | 41:43.914 | 12:52.6 | ||||||
15th | 148 | Bettina HENGARTNER | Sargans | 1982 | RSV Pizol | 17:30.45 | 22:23.615 | 19:47.79 | 42:11.315 | 13:20.0 | ||||
16th | 51 | Melanie TRUMMER | Steffisburg | 1998 | 22:09.215 | 30:13.518 | 23:57.116 | 54:10.616 | 25:19.3 | |||||
17th | 320 | Aniek VAN ZUTPHEN | Nl-Bergen | 1976 | De Koekenbakkers | 31:44.219 | 21:55.514 | 33:02.319 | 54:57.817 | 26:06.5 | ||||
18th | 471 | Vera HÄNER | Sissach | 2001 | 26:59.118 | 23:06.216 | 32:41.618 | 55:47.818 | 26:56.5 | |||||
19th | 473 | Sabine HOLBROOK | Trasadingen | 1980 | sabine3racing | 24:53.117 | 46:32.719 | 19:18.07 | 1h05:50.719 | 36:59.4 | ||||
25 | Stefanie THALMANN | Wald Zh | 1986 | ION / MAHU | 16:59.83 | |||||||||
472 | Barbara STETTLER | Ostermundigen | 1986 | outdoorx.ch | 18:04.58 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified