shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (104)photo_libraryPhotos (204)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3Matthew BEERphoto_library Bond Training / Chromag / Fox / Intense / NRG / TLD5:2913:2615:3615:3823:08123:171-
emoji_events2nd1Max LEYENphoto_library Vedder Mountain Bike co.5:4023:3535:3925:3513:12223:41224s
emoji_events3rd9Brendon EDGARphoto_library Postmark Brewery / Spy / WeAreOne Composites5:4533:3225:4845:4433:14324:03346s
 4th78Lee JACKSONphoto_library 6:0453:3645:4235:5043:16424:2841:11
 5th126Matt MONODphoto_library RMCC6:1873:4785:5755:5663:18525:1651:59
 6th7Kipp FENNELLphoto_library Fennell Bros. Racing6:1983:4665:5865:5453:21625:1862:01
 7th8Takoda CRAWFORDphoto_library Arrowsmith Bikes / Gamut / Swagman Racks6:0343:4456:0076:0683:271025:2072:03
 8th12Dave SUTTONphoto_library Cycology Bikes / lions head pub / NRG6:27103:49106:0186:0473:26925:4782:30
 9th2Shane JENSENphoto WeAreOne Composites6:2693:4666:0796:12103:291126:0092:43
 10th13Barton MOOREphoto_library Banshee Bikes. Raceface. Oneup6:1563:4896:24106:1193:25826:03102:46
 11th11Phillip CHWACHKAphoto_library Cycology Bikes6:37113:51116:24106:14113:24726:30113:13

13-15 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4Johnathan HELLYphoto_library Bicycle Café / Giant6:0413:4116:1916:2113:31125:561-
emoji_events2nd117Ben IMRICHphoto 6:5124:0626:4826:4323:54228:2222:26
emoji_events3rd116Ben BROWNLIE 8:5244:3237:2537:2334:07332:1936:23
 4th115Simon CAPOBIANCOphoto_library 8:2534:4347:4747:3044:23432:4846:52

16-20 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st98Jacob TOOKEphoto_library Olympia cycle and / Smith / Specialized5:2913:2117:09155:4813:21125:081-
emoji_events2nd97Carter KRASNY Race Face / Santa Cruz / Smith5:5523:4336:0826:0023:25225:112 3s
emoji_events3rd83Jack MENZIES Canadian Enduro Development Team6:2243:3526:0116:0023:25225:23315s
 4th82Mateo MASSITTIphoto_library 6:1533:5046:1436:1763:35426:1141:03
 5th90Jody CANDLISH-RUTHERFORD Hornby Island Outdoor Sports6:3653:5466:2786:3083:44727:1152:03
 6th88Austin GRAYphoto_library Ruckus Skis, Boards, and Bikes7:0363:5466:2466:3083:41627:3262:24
 7th95Dylan DASILVAphoto_library FoxRacingSHox / NorcoBicycles / SovereignCycle7:1183:5046:3096:1553:47927:3372:25
 8th125Cody MONODphoto RMCC7:27103:5786:1946:1443:37527:3482:26
 9th123Ben RAMPADOphoto Olympia Cycle & Ski7:1794:0296:31106:36113:47928:1393:05
 10th92Cole BENJAMINSENphoto_library 7:39124:09116:37116:37123:46828:48103:40
 11th89Liam BUSHphoto_library Olympia Cycle & Ski7:36114:26166:2356:35103:571328:57113:49
 12th87Aidan BROWN Norco / Outside Bike and Ski / RMCC7:45134:15136:41126:48143:561229:25124:17
 13th5Jeremy HELLYphoto_library Bicycle Café7:0574:08106:48136:39135:181829:58134:50
 14th85Aidan GALLAGHERphoto_library Ryders7:51154:18147:03146:57154:001530:09145:01
 15th84Oliver CAPOBIANCOphoto_library 7:48144:11127:48177:12163:571330:56155:48
 16th91Declan STEVENSON 10:52174:21156:2466:2073:501131:47166:39
 17th94Zachary DA SILVA Sovereign Cycle11:32185:19187:38167:26174:211636:161711:08
 18th121Evan WYNNEphoto 10:34164:55178:41188:00184:311736:411811:33

21-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st124Aaron BENJAMINSENphoto 6:3133:5566:0616:1813:40426:301-
emoji_events2nd32Keegan HOLMEphoto_library 6:2513:5126:1546:2253:39326:322 2s
emoji_events3rd29Fraser BROWNphoto_library 6:2723:4516:2156:2983:37126:393 9s
 4th24Dune CASUphoto 6:3133:5776:1436:1813:521126:52422s
 5th37Bobby BUNBURY 7:0673:5236:2666:2253:43627:29559s
 6th129Wes BOOTHphoto Sovereign Cycle7:0363:5456:3696:3293:38227:4361:13
 7th127Joe WOODRUFFphoto_library 7:2994:0586:1226:1813:43627:4771:17
 8th34Lorne TROUSDELLphoto_library 6:5154:15126:3486:2573:45827:5081:20
 9th31Emanuel LABARREphoto 7:35103:5346:2976:1943:41527:5791:27
 10th26Michael BRUSHphoto_library Panorama Bike Gang / Smith8:34144:14116:37106:33103:491029:47103:17
 11th28Drew WILSONphoto 7:1984:0997:12167:08154:091829:57113:27
 12th291Nick BRUSH 8:32134:11106:51116:40113:45829:59123:29
 13th23Mitchell MASONphoto 8:47164:30146:55126:45123:541330:51134:21
 14th39Duncan JONESphoto_library Knolly Bikes / Sombrio8:02114:31167:07147:10164:061630:56144:26
 15th21Landon JONESphoto_library Swagman Bike Racks9:18194:18137:02136:58134:001431:36155:06
 16th19Brian MCCLELLANDphoto_library ChainLine Cycle, Kelowna BC8:52174:35187:07147:11173:531231:38165:08
 17th25Connor SCULLIONphoto 8:21124:51197:45207:13184:021532:12175:42
 18th20Kyle APOLCZERphoto 9:36204:30147:12167:01144:132132:32186:02
 19th27Cory RENNER 8:43155:02208:15238:10234:292234:39198:09
 20th33Brendan KOCHphoto Dad / loving and understanding girlfriend / Mom8:56185:15228:12217:56224:402334:59208:29
 21st35Mark TROUSDELL 10:28215:16238:12217:24214:101935:30219:00
 22nd22Liam RUSSELLphoto_library 12:17224:33177:43197:20194:071736:00229:30
 40Tom EYRES 5:13217:12167:21204:1220

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st42Jeff PONTphoto_library 6:2923:4416:0816:0613:28225:551-
emoji_events2nd59Anthony BOUSSETTAphoto_library Endless Biking6:2613:4826:0926:1423:27126:042 9s
emoji_events3rd43Nate BRIGGS Darkside / Derailed Sports / Santa Cruz6:5353:5636:1536:2463:34327:0231:07
 4th63Curtis SPENCERphoto_library Different Bikes / Kona6:4443:5976:3066:2143:42627:1641:21
 5th57Eric TESTROETEphoto_library Nobl Wheels7:1383:5856:3066:2463:42627:4751:52
 6th119Marcus AHERNphoto 7:2694:13106:2146:1633:37527:5361:58
 7th49Giacomo GROẞEHAGENBROCKphoto_library 77designz7:0463:5977:09116:53113:44828:4972:54
 8th65Sebastien PILOTEphoto_library 7:56114:1096:52106:44103:45929:2783:32
 9th120Brendan LIGHTphoto_library 7:27104:32137:09116:55123:461029:4993:54
 10th66Eddie MCKIMMIEphoto 8:07125:01176:3686:4384:091630:36104:41
 11th118Claude BAZINET 9:22164:28126:3686:4384:011431:10115:15
 12th56James MILNEphoto_library 8:50134:19117:14137:09143:591331:31125:36
 13th128Jason STEBBINGSphoto ChainLine Cycle, Kelowna BC8:56144:39147:21147:00133:571231:53135:58
 14th48Cale ARGANphoto_library 7:0463:5856:21412:11233:511133:25147:30
 15th51Bryan PINCHESphoto 9:42174:51167:40167:30174:081533:51157:56
 16th47Michael FACCIOphoto_library 10:11184:42157:30157:26154:141734:03168:08
 17th44Nick ZUKIWSKIphoto_library 9:17155:12197:51177:48184:171834:25178:30
 18th67Jason BERGERONphoto 10:21196:31238:06197:29164:372137:041811:09
 19th54Mark MASONphoto_library 13:24215:01178:02188:13194:502239:301913:35
 20th52Chris GEISTLINGERphoto 6:4333:56319:06246:2253:36439:432013:48
 21st61Mark HALPINphoto 12:23206:09229:02218:20204:331940:272114:32
 22nd60Benedikt ZENKERphoto_library 13:59226:38249:35238:51224:362043:392217:44
 23rd50Shilo JONESphoto I can't read…14:53235:53219:18228:50214:562343:502317:55
 62Ian CAMPANAphoto_library 5:31208:57204:5924
 45Trevor ZULIANI 19:3024DNF
 293Marky D

40+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st69Ryan HAYESphoto_library Martine, Misty & Luca6:5013:5516:1816:1213:36126:511-
emoji_events2nd73Doug SERHAN 7:2634:1936:3826:3323:44228:4021:49
emoji_events3rd72Jeff NAVRATIL 7:2324:0726:5346:4234:02429:0732:16
 4th46Frank HELLY The Boss #Sue8:4344:2646:5136:4843:57330:4543:54
 5th122Mike TRYON Duncan9:4754:5759:0058:1954:37536:4059:49
 6th68Sheldon WEIGELphoto 12:4265:1869:3869:0064:41641:19614:28

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st16Andréane LANTHIER NADEAUphoto_library Rocky Mountain Cycles6:5514:0916:4816:3313:44128:091-
emoji_events2nd18Jennifer MCHUGH 8:3124:1427:1627:0423:58231:0322:54

Open women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st101Jo PETERSphoto_library Nobl wheels. Republic bikes8:0414:3457:2237:1044:09431:191-
emoji_events2nd113Sarah MOOREphoto_library 8:3324:3037:2127:0934:08331:41222s
emoji_events3rd102Brianna ROTHphoto_library 9:0244:3247:1517:0714:06232:02343s
 4th106Melanie EDWARDSphoto_library 9:0354:4167:2347:0823:56132:11452s
 5th108Kirby MCLEANphoto_library 8:3534:2717:4167:4584:20632:4851:29
 6th111Jillian THATCHERphoto_library Marx Conditioning / Sovereign Cycle / VIDA9:0874:2927:2857:2554:25932:5561:36
 7th105Michaela PACAKOVAphoto_library 10:0085:0177:5377:4894:23735:0573:46
 8th112Jennifer MCLEANphoto 11:1095:1687:5597:2554:13535:5984:40
 9th104Stepanka NESTLEROVAphoto 9:0468:07137:59107:3174:23737:0495:45
 10th107Laura MISLANphoto_library Alberta 66 Mountain Biking12:09115:39118:28128:12124:391139:07107:48
 11th109Amanda MYKEphoto_library 12:40125:44128:19118:06104:401239:29118:10
 12th103Krista COOK GoGet.Fit11:38105:24107:5378:07117:181340:20129:01
 13th110Lindsey BOLIVARphoto_library 13:48135:2099:36138:52134:311042:071310:48

13-20 women

1 competitor found

NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us