view_listResults (116)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://seqdh.com.au/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/2017-NSDynamics-SEQDH-Round-3-Res…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Final Best run Diff
bookmark1stHarry BUSH 2:08.112:07.612:07.61-
bookmark2ndAndrew CAVAYE 2:12.332:10.922:10.923.3s
bookmark3rdNiki BARBER 2:14.042:12.532:12.534.9s
 4thRyan LEUTTON 2:14.462:14.242:14.246.6s
 5thSamuel FRASER 2:16.782:14.552:14.556.9s
 6thBrent SMITH 2:09.722:15.162:09.762.1s
 7thJeremy ARMSTRONG 2:15.372:15.372:15.377.7s
 8thHarrison REIBELT 2:21.992:19.382:19.3811.7s
 9thJack WRIGHT 2:23.0102:21.192:21.1913.5s
 10thJacob NEUMANN 2:25.4112:21.2102:21.21013.6s
 11thJed SIMONS 2:14.352:21.4112:14.3116.7s
 12thAkira YAMADA 2:25.7122:21.6122:21.61214.0s
 13thDaniel NEUMANN 2:26.6132:24.4132:24.41316.8s
 14thLee WALLACE 2:27.7142:25.1142:25.11417.5s
 15thJacob CROSS 2:27.9152:25.3152:25.31517.7s
 16thDaniel HALLAM 2:28.1162:25.6162:25.61618.0s
 17thBenedict FREUDENMANN 2:31.6182:27.6172:27.61720.0s
 18thLuke COUGHRAN 2:32.6192:32.1182:32.11824.5s
 19thJustin GRAY 2:28.7172:33.3192:28.71921.1s
 20thCameron TOMLINSON 2:32.7202:32.72025.1s
 21stRobert STONE 2:33.9212:33.92126.3s
 22ndTynan COX 2:36.8222:36.82229.2s
 23rdRiley TAYLOR 2:56.4232:56.42348.8s

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Final Best run Diff
bookmark1stCaleb REES 2:19.012:17.712:17.71-
bookmark2ndJayden LOENNEKER 2:29.322:28.822:28.8211.1s
bookmark3rdLiam MELNACIS 2:30.53DNS2:30.5312.8s
 4thMax HARRISON 2:33.042:33.0415.3s
 5thToby MCCANN 2:35.552:35.5517.8s
 6thWill BAKER 2:40.062:40.0622.3s
 6thTomas EVANS-BUTCHER 2:40.062:40.0622.3s
 8thSam BUTLER (u17) 2:41.282:41.2823.5s
 9thZane STRATTON 2:42.892:42.8925.1s
 10thConnor AVES 2:43.0102:43.01025.3s
 11thJordan HOLZWORTH 2:43.7112:43.71126.0s
 12thRoy KELLETT 2:48.0122:48.01230.3s
 13thJye SMITH 7:16.3137:16.3134:58.6

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Final Best run Diff
bookmark1stJonah DUNNE 2:25.822:20.012:20.01-
bookmark2ndWill HOOPER 2:23.712:24.522:23.723.7s
bookmark3rdJack BUCHANAN 2:39.132:39.1319.1s
 4thThomas FISHER 2:39.242:39.2419.2s
 5thBradley MILLS 2:39.952:39.9519.9s
 6thJamayne CAMPBELL 2:43.462:43.4623.4s
 7thAlex DELBRIDGE 2:43.972:43.9723.9s
 8thSam BROWN 2:44.282:44.2824.2s
 9thCaleb MCNEILL ROBERTSON 2:49.292:49.2929.2s
 10thCaleb HARDACRE 2:52.4102:52.41032.4s
 11thBodie BACON 2:58.9112:58.91138.9s
 12thLachlan DE LAINE 3:03.4123:03.41243.4s
 13thSpencer ROBBERTS 3:50.7133:50.7131:30.7

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Final Best run Diff
bookmark1stSanjay CHANDRA 2:25.112:23.712:23.71-
bookmark2ndDamien BOGATEK 2:27.432:24.822:24.821.1s
bookmark3rdJesse SUTTON 2:29.852:29.032:29.035.3s
 4thAaron CAIRNS 2:27.322:29.742:27.343.6s
 5thJoseph LESTER 2:28.742:36.052:28.755.0s
 6thBrendan KOVARIK 2:30.862:30.867.1s
 7thKane LOWE 2:33.272:33.279.5s
 8thReece CARTER 2:34.282:34.2810.5s
 9thDavid PALL 2:42.392:42.3918.6s
 10thHong Chun TAN 2:44.3102:44.31020.6s
 11thLance HOOPER 2:45.4112:45.41121.7s
 12thBrenton MORROW 2:53.4122:53.41229.7s
 13thDylan DESCHAMPS 2:56.5132:56.51332.8s
 14thJames BOYD 3:06.9143:06.91443.2s
 15thScott KOVARIK 3:13.1153:13.11549.4s
 16thAshley JURKIEWICZ 3:23.2163:23.21659.5s

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Final Best run Diff
bookmark1stSimon KRELLE 2:31.912:27.512:27.51-
bookmark2ndTim BAYLEY 2:40.722:40.7213.2s
bookmark3rdSteve BARTLETT 2:42.032:42.0314.5s
 4thSteven BUTLER 2:42.742:42.7415.2s
 5thVince PITTORINO 2:49.452:49.4521.9s
 6thRussell ENEVER 2:49.862:49.8622.3s
 7thArmand DE VRIES 2:54.572:54.5727.0s
 8thKen BATT 2:57.782:57.7830.2s
 9thAdrian BRADBURY 3:13.793:13.7946.2s
 10thRobert DAVIS 4:12.1104:12.1101:44.6

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Diff
bookmark1stRyan MENTAKIS 2:26.21-
bookmark2ndSimon BARBER 2:26.920.7s
bookmark3rdCorbin WIEBER 2:32.135.9s
bookmark3rdTrent BYRNE 2:32.135.9s
 5thJason HENDERSON 2:35.659.4s
 6thBlake PHILLIPS 2:39.1612.9s
 7thBlake BAUER 2:40.6714.4s
 8thLewis MILNER 2:42.0815.8s
 9thRyan SLAVIN 2:47.4921.2s
 10thDaniel THOMASSON 2:49.71023.5s
 11thWarrick MCNAB 2:52.01125.8s
 12thMathew TRELOUR 3:00.11233.9s
 13thJohn BECK 3:38.4131:12.2
 14thCody BENNION 5:07.4142:41.2

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Diff
bookmark1stBruce HARRISON 2:43.91-
bookmark2ndTrevor BATH 2:50.626.7s
bookmark3rdRowan SIMPSON 2:53.9310.0s
 4thWade BEVERIDGE 3:05.1421.2s
 5thLuke SHERMAN 3:06.5522.6s
 6thAdam MEARA 3:12.4628.5s
 7thMatt SEARLE 3:14.4730.5s
 8thStuart CAMPBELL 3:53.781:09.8

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Diff
bookmark1stBen JENKINSON 2:41.61-
bookmark2ndMali ASANG 2:52.3210.7s
bookmark3rdAdam SVANBERG 2:54.6313.0s
 4thSpencer RHODES 3:10.1428.5s
 5thKaydin BATH 3:17.7536.1s
 6thMax HUMBLE 6:22.863:41.2

Single crown men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Diff
bookmark1stKim BISHOP 2:24.61-
bookmark2ndRobin BISHOP 2:30.626.0s
bookmark3rdLuke RADLEY 2:32.437.8s
 4thRory WHITELAW 2:44.4419.8s
 5thMatthew CAMPBELL 2:48.5523.9s
 6thMichael LEHRMANN 2:56.7632.1s

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Final Best run Diff
bookmark1stLisa MATHISON 2:34.012:32.312:32.31-
bookmark2ndKaitlin LAWLOR 2:55.522:50.122:50.1217.8s
bookmark3rdJade TORRISI 3:22.743:12.033:12.0339.7s
 4thTracey KNIGHT 3:19.733:13.643:13.6441.3s
 5thAlessia ABRAMI 3:24.053:22.853:22.8550.5s
 6thJasmine SWANSON 3:30.163:24.763:24.7652.4s
 7thSimone CRAWFORD 3:55.073:40.473:40.471:08.1
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us