shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (90)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stTorsenn BROWN Hood River, OR5:48.3739:00.7749:32.5715:16.5313:22.69133:00.931-
emoji_events2ndBrad POWELL Chico, CA5:44.0828:47.3619:40.5525:20.5233:29.44233:01.9521.02s
emoji_events3rdJohn FREY OR5:43.4418:50.6529:41.3835:20.2623:42.35533:18.08317.15s
 4thDrew BARBER OR5:52.8249:04.7259:52.8345:21.9343:31.31333:43.61442.68s
 5thDon THUREN Bend, OR5:52.9858:52.8939:57.7755:25.3153:38.41433:47.36546.43s

Expert: 19-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stSean KELLY Roseburg, OR5:49.3719:38.7269:34.4615:19.5013:35.76133:57.811-
emoji_events2ndLars FILSON Ashland, OR5:53.6129:11.36310:02.9545:32.4824:08.47334:48.87251.06s
emoji_events3rdTravis HOLMAN Prineville, OR5:57.1759:03.64210:01.5335:33.7934:13.82434:49.95352.14s
 4thJeff JOHNSTON Bend, OR5:56.6349:00.6919:49.2025:42.9144:35.41635:04.8441:07.03
 5thCasey BOTTS Ashland, OR6:01.2269:12.38410:16.6155:54.3954:34.93535:59.5352:01.72
 6thDanny WILLIAMS Chico, CA6:24.5989:41.38713:29.1986:15.4074:05.53239:56.0965:58.28
 7thJed CLAUSON Boise, ID6:43.39910:50.14811:54.1976:30.4485:38.96741:37.1277:39.31
 8thDonny ELLIS Tyler, TX6:06.2179:12.52510:55.0766:06.08615:40.77848:00.65814:02.84
 Anthony BRANDE OR5:55.463DNF

Expert: 40+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stGary SAUER Kerby, OR6:15.6839:19.75110:54.8136:12.7035:13.69337:56.631-
emoji_events2ndRay HINOJOSA Nampa, ID6:15.5329:59.75410:50.0726:23.7045:05.75238:34.80238.17s
emoji_events3rdMike SCHINDLER Bend, OR5:59.21115:19.73610:05.8115:51.7914:07.29141:23.8333:27.20
 4thKyle LARSON Bend, OR7:00.79510:21.03511:46.5857:00.7857:15.70643:24.8845:28.25
 5thMartin DECK Bend, OR6:35.9149:38.95212:54.42619:47.6266:31.84555:28.74517:32.11
 Ryan WOLFE Corvallis, OR9:39.89311:42.3546:06.6626:13.784

Sport: 19-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stDustin SCHMID Klamath Falls, OR5:49.8718:54.1519:49.2015:39.24230:12.461-
emoji_events2ndJared BAHM Corvallis, OR6:05.4239:05.09310:19.2625:38.66131:08.43255.97s
emoji_events3rdRiley HOUSTON Happy Valley, OR6:13.3259:14.83510:30.7435:48.35431:47.2431:34.78
 4thDarrin BRADFIELD Roseburg, OR6:16.9479:09.44410:31.8345:54.99631:53.2041:40.74
 5thMiguel SANDOVAL ID6:04.9429:03.42210:37.4856:30.361432:16.2052:03.74
 6thNigel RUTIGLIANO Portland, OR6:09.2349:22.69710:46.8666:01.43732:20.2162:07.75
 7thCraig SEYLER Eugene, OR6:26.73119:22.12610:52.3585:52.99532:34.1972:21.73
 8thSean DRISCOLL Bend, OR6:13.9069:33.73910:52.0376:11.04832:50.7082:38.24
 9thJames MORO Bend, OR6:26.21109:35.931111:03.38105:47.15332:52.6792:40.21
 10thSean FAIRBAIRN Medford, OR6:27.67129:34.561011:00.8096:15.02933:18.05103:05.59
 11thMichael PAGE Grants Pass, OR6:25.4989:39.991211:05.85116:15.251033:26.58113:14.12
 12thTrevor DOWNING Bend, OR6:26.1599:42.301411:09.47136:24.201333:42.12123:29.66
 13thKevin CHANCELLOR Overland Park, KS6:39.22159:24.28811:14.21156:34.011533:51.72133:39.26
 14thIsaac SULLIVAN Eugene, OR6:35.28149:43.051511:10.73146:34.671634:03.73143:51.27
 15thAdrian RODRIGUEZ Boise, ID6:27.75139:45.021711:17.60166:47.011934:17.38154:04.92
 16thTyler RANDOLPH Albany, OR6:42.84179:43.231611:09.29126:43.621834:18.98164:06.52
 17thAustin LARSON Eugene, OR6:49.74199:42.291311:56.30186:15.501134:43.83174:31.37
 18thDustin WHITE OR6:45.671810:02.781911:36.65176:23.301234:48.40184:35.94
 19thJeff REHDER Salem, OR6:42.20169:50.271811:59.69196:41.121735:13.28195:00.82
 20thColeman BOYD Happy Valley, OR7:04.982010:31.242013:46.51217:06.382038:29.11208:16.65
 21stJonathan KALODIMOS Corvallis, OR7:19.822110:31.772113:27.77208:03.652139:23.01219:10.55

Sport: 40+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stDameon POOL OR6:12.3929:19.57310:26.3025:47.67131:45.931-
emoji_events2ndSam MCQUATE Bend, OR6:16.5239:16.86210:36.8036:08.14332:18.32232.39s
emoji_events3rdJason KIDWELL Glendale, OR6:22.2749:25.93411:03.8346:07.19232:59.2231:13.29
 4thTravis JAMES Eureka, CA6:57.4969:51.33511:49.4056:46.07435:24.2943:38.36
 5thRonnie GARCIA Merlin, OR6:56.92510:10.82612:44.8367:17.45537:10.0255:24.09
 6thGerardo VERGARA-MONROY Forest Grove, OR7:30.59810:34.01812:57.5887:21.27638:23.4566:37.52
 7thKeith LEAVITT Corvallis, OR7:17.07710:33.31712:53.8378:36.72739:20.9377:35.00
 8thSteve ASHLEY Redmond, OR6:00.6019:03.99110:21.14117:59.721043:25.45811:39.52
 9thCarl LEDBETTER Mercer Island, WA7:47.66911:21.21915:20.88109:20.95843:50.70912:04.77
 10thMike HENNICK Bandon, OR8:34.561012:06.171015:05.98910:43.19946:29.901014:43.97

Beginner men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stJuan ARBALLO Bend, OR6:40.4529:45.75211:12.5016:08.75133:47.451-
emoji_events2ndTyler SPENCER Newport, OR6:54.0439:35.09111:28.4526:24.33234:21.91234.46s
emoji_events3rdHenry MOSIER Bend, OR6:29.9719:55.30311:45.5336:33.89334:44.69357.24s
 4thJeff HARRIS Bend, OR6:55.79410:28.86513:42.9767:52.76539:00.3845:12.93
 5thChristopher MOON Bend, OR6:56.2559:55.97413:23.0148:55.20639:10.4355:22.98
 6thGraham FREEMAN Boise, ID7:41.72713:08.47713:38.6557:46.14442:14.9868:27.53
 7thCharlie SCHEINOST San Francisco, CA9:11.75812:46.19616:33.9479:56.26748:28.14714:40.69
 Colin HOYE Dighton, MA7:03.716DNF

13-18 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stGunnar BARRETT Bend, OR5:43.9918:45.0819:54.7115:33.59429:57.371-
emoji_events2ndJacob GUTHRIE Bend, OR6:00.3548:48.83210:15.9355:18.60230:23.71226.34s
emoji_events3rdKai SPAFFORD Bend, OR5:58.8639:10.63410:04.2425:18.13130:31.86334.49s
 4thElijah KRAUSE Bend, OR5:52.3228:55.53310:08.3035:44.28530:40.43443.06s
 5thCaleb ELY Bend, OR6:10.8389:20.18510:18.7165:29.04331:18.7651:21.39
 6thJoseph LUKENS Bend, OR6:01.7559:27.38710:13.0645:54.78931:36.9761:39.60
 7thEzra NOBLE Williams, OR6:05.9079:20.76611:05.75135:49.49732:21.9072:24.53
 8thBrandon GEISSINGER OR6:30.41129:32.32910:39.3975:48.29632:30.4182:33.04
 9thSamuel DAY Bend, OR6:13.4199:31.68811:05.31125:56.771032:47.1792:49.80
 10thCaleb TRUMBULL Hood River, OR6:01.9769:33.791010:44.4186:29.661832:49.83102:52.46
 11thHenri VERGARA-GRINDELL Forest Grove, OR6:23.19109:47.901310:52.8195:51.18832:55.08112:57.71
 12thJack CLEMENS Bend, OR6:38.21159:50.011410:53.13106:06.971133:28.32123:30.95
 13thNick MONTALBANO Happy Valley, OR6:33.571310:02.211711:09.01146:15.731334:00.52134:03.15
 14thGrant GUSTAVSON Happy Valley, OR6:36.06149:46.201211:40.67176:17.411434:20.34144:22.97
 15thNyall TROUT Bend, OR6:24.72119:40.121112:02.69186:12.861234:20.39154:23.02
 16thRyan RICHARDS Talent, OR6:42.73179:53.311611:30.21166:17.991534:24.24164:26.87
 17thMiles KEMPH Bend, OR6:42.21169:52.231511:27.44156:27.651734:29.53174:32.16
 18thKaysen MAUDSLIEN Bend, OR7:26.571810:15.341812:52.82197:57.431938:32.16188:34.79
 19thRiley PLUMMER Welches, OR12:11.692010:15.581911:04.98116:20.111639:52.36199:54.99
 20thParke CHAPIN Bend, OR7:51.591911:17.292014:35.64208:38.862042:23.382012:26.01

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stKate MEYER Bend, OR6:27.0619:40.36111:14.8016:09.3815:05.76138:37.361-
emoji_events2ndBethany HOLMAN Pineville, OR7:01.63210:07.43212:49.7236:40.9335:42.76242:22.4723:45.11
emoji_events3rdTracy KENNELLEY Glide, OR7:04.20310:22.90312:11.6826:35.5029:21.13345:35.4136:58.05

Expert women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stTaylor BACCI Bend, OR6:53.47110:49.59212:41.7417:01.19137:25.991-
emoji_events2ndBrooke CORDER-DAY Roseburg, OR7:26.48311:01.47313:01.5527:30.29238:59.7921:33.80
emoji_events3rdAshley PERRY OR7:22.09210:35.37113:18.5237:43.91338:59.8931:33.90

Sport: 0-34 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stJordan STONE Bend, OR7:20.67110:35.94213:29.5517:28.52138:54.681-
emoji_events2ndColleen CLAWSON Boise, ID7:35.51210:35.39115:07.0529:09.30242:27.2523:32.57

Sport: 35+ women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stLiz AROLLO Bend, OR6:53.74110:18.65111:56.0216:51.07135:59.481-
emoji_events2ndCarey MCQUATE Bend, OR7:27.05310:49.58313:22.1127:56.85239:35.5923:36.11
emoji_events3rdNikole KIDWELL Glendale, OR7:26.01210:48.37215:05.6838:10.91341:30.9735:31.49
Chat with us