shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Falkirk Day/Night Funduro at Falkirk

view_listResults (235)photo_libraryPhotos (824)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.dropbox.com/s/n9q61ytelgv67sd/Falkirk%20Day%20and%20Night%20Overall%…

Results format By category

Gender Both

0-14 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Night1 Night2 Night3 Night4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st290Matthew MACKENZIE (yth)photo_library 4:4432:3712:5212:1814:5013:0123:0112:20125:431-
emoji_events2nd274Joe COOKphoto_library 4:2512:4323:2122:3324:5522:5213:3722:35227:0121:18
emoji_events3rd321Sandy BARRphoto 4:2723:0133:2932:4635:1733:5154:1632:56430:0334:20
 4th302Oliver BLYTHphoto 5:1443:0944:3752:5645:3143:2435:5542:52333:3847:55
 218Cameron SHAWphoto_library 5:1753:2754:3443:5655:5053:4143:185

15-16 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Night1 Night2 Night3 Night4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st328Shaun HOLDEN 3:5312:1912:2612:36104:0812:2612:2412:02122:141-
emoji_events2nd244Denis STOICAphoto_library 3:5722:3442:3452:1014:1522:4142:4352:10223:04250s
emoji_events3rd217Cameron PENMANphoto 4:0632:2622:3242:1014:3242:3622:4142:25723:2831:14
 4th250Fraser KELLY (jun) 4:2982:3562:2722:1014:4352:4672:3822:22424:1041:56
 5th313Rohan WATSONphoto 4:3192:3562:2932:1344:4672:4562:4032:23524:2252:08
 6th215Callum TAYLOR (yth) 4:2062:3442:5882:1554:2832:4032:5372:17324:2562:11
 7th269Jamie MACKENZIEphoto_library 4:1842:3332:4162:1554:4352:5183:0182:25724:4772:33
 8th317Ruaridh MCLAGAN 4:2372:3892:4872:1674:4982:4252:4862:24624:4882:34
 9th324Scott KELLYphoto_library 4:42102:55103:37102:3395:20103:12103:5892:59929:1697:02
 241David TOPPINGphoto 4:1952:3783:0292:2484:5392:589

17-18 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Night1 Night2 Night3 Night4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st209Anthony HAYphoto_library 3:4012:2422:2112:0413:5712:3322:3012:15221:441-
emoji_events2nd246Eduard STOICAphoto_library 3:5522:2112:2722:0724:0922:3212:4232:11122:24240s
emoji_events3rd319Sam GURLING 4:0432:3032:3532:0724:1032:3432:3322:16322:4931:05
 4th305Paul THOMSON (sen) 4:4042:5943:1642:2944:4842:5943:0842:38426:5745:13

19-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Night1 Night2 Night3 Night4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st294Michael SIMMONDSphoto_library 3:4312:1612:0711:5313:5312:1912:1011:58120:191-
emoji_events2nd345Tom JENKINS (mas)photo_library 3:4822:2742:2732:0444:0222:3432:2922:06221:5721:38
emoji_events3rd261Harry BROCKMAN 4:1492:2222:2022:0334:2252:3432:3032:07322:3232:13
 4th260Harry BARNARDphoto 4:0432:2632:3362:0654:2782:3122:3552:16622:5842:39
 5th231Conan FINCHphoto_library 4:0972:35102:2942:0964:1942:3862:3342:10423:0252:43
 6th363Dillon THOMAS 4:0862:2862:3592:0964:2572:3552:3662:17723:1362:54
 7th208Angus FRAZER (sen)photo 4:0752:2982:3362:1194:2462:4382:5292:241123:4373:24
 8th221Christopher HENRY 4:1382:2862:43122:0224:3292:3863:01112:15523:5283:33
 9th279Jordon LEVERSphoto_library 4:19102:35102:37102:1084:35112:4382:5182:21824:1193:52
 10th207Andrew MCILVRIDE 4:22112:36122:3152:1194:34102:52122:4772:21824:14103:55
 11th314Ross JOHNSTONE (sen)photo_library 4:24122:2742:37102:1194:43133:01183:17142:231025:03114:44
 12th223Chris PAUL (sen1)photo_library 4:38152:3392:3482:12125:13172:46102:57102:281225:21125:02
 13th347Robert ABELAphoto_library 4:31142:46143:00142:23154:40122:50113:14132:301325:54135:35
 14th267James SCOTT (sen)photo_library 4:41163:03162:52132:15135:09162:59173:05122:411626:45146:26
 15th271Jason MURRAYphoto_library 4:26132:45133:12162:26165:01142:55133:23162:451826:53156:34
 16th292Michael BURKE (sen2)photo_library 4:0543:05173:28182:36184:1432:57153:55172:341426:54166:35
 17th293Michael HAYphoto_library 4:51182:48153:19172:22145:05152:58163:59182:411628:03177:44
 18th326Scott MCKINLAYphoto_library 5:05193:17183:50192:46195:22193:10194:03192:491930:221810:03
 19th245Douglas STAINTONphoto_library 4:441714:08203:07152:30175:14182:55133:22152:391538:391918:20
 364Greg WATSON (1)photo_library 5:26203:27195:54202:5920

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Night1 Night2 Night3 Night4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st342Tom SIMPSON (mas)photo_library 3:4412:1712:1712:0013:4912:2632:1812:00120:511-
emoji_events2nd268James LUSKphoto_library 3:5522:2022:3262:0014:0922:2742:3942:05222:0721:16
emoji_events3rd276John FERGUSON (mas) 4:0132:2342:2632:0544:1332:2512:3832:15422:2631:35
 4th211Brendan MORRISphoto 4:21132:2022:2422:0014:1942:2512:3622:12322:3741:46
 5th233Craig MCGOWAN 4:0342:3272:3052:16124:2672:46112:4662:18523:3752:46
 6th315Ross PIRIEphoto_library 4:0552:35102:54132:1364:31102:3752:4252:18523:5563:04
 7th249Ewan FULTONphoto 4:0762:38132:4292:1364:2562:4393:0092:20824:0873:17
 8th257Gordon HARPERphoto_library 4:28152:37122:2632:0854:42132:3753:05122:18524:2183:30
 9th224Chris MILLphoto_library 4:0972:3152:4182:1494:2153:02172:5772:261024:2193:30
 10th312Robin GRAYphoto_library 4:19102:3392:3262:1494:3092:4173:10132:23924:22103:31
 11th291Matthew MILLER (mas)photo_library 4:19102:3272:50102:15114:38122:4282:5772:261024:39113:48
 12th341Tom JOHNSON (mas) 4:1482:3152:54132:19134:2982:51123:03112:301424:51124:00
 13th252Gary MCLUSKEYphoto_library 4:22142:35102:50102:1364:34112:45103:15152:261025:00134:09
 14th239David HERDphoto_library 4:1692:59202:59162:27164:54172:54133:10132:401826:19145:28
 15th318Russell THOMSONphoto_library 4:51222:45152:56152:20145:14212:57153:0092:271326:30155:39
 16th327Sean GUILDphoto_library 4:41192:41142:50102:30195:03192:55143:18162:341526:32165:41
 17th210Bob MILLARphoto_library 4:32162:50173:08172:22154:52153:07193:18162:391626:48175:57
 18th301Norrie BRUCEphoto_library 4:37172:51183:13202:29184:51143:03183:27192:391627:10186:19
 19th263Iain WALLACE (2)photo_library 4:43212:53193:12192:28174:53162:58163:24182:411927:12196:21
 20th240David TAYLOR (mas) 4:42203:02213:29212:37214:56183:09204:14202:542029:03208:12
 21st333Stephen RODGERSphoto_library 4:39183:08234:00222:43225:16233:33224:49213:162231:242110:33
 242David UREphoto_library 4:19103:04224:54232:57235:14213:26213:0921
 295Mike ROBERTSONphoto_library 4:51222:46163:10182:34205:0920

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Night1 Night2 Night3 Night4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st309Richard HAYphoto_library 3:4932:2312:1411:5714:0222:3612:2812:02121:311-
emoji_events2nd336Steven WALLACEphoto_library 3:4312:2942:2022:0623:5612:4172:4142:13222:09238s
emoji_events3rd298Neil MACDONALD (vet1)photo_library 3:4822:2622:3242:0734:1542:3612:3632:13222:3331:02
 4th234Daniel MUIRphoto_library 3:5542:3052:3852:0954:0632:3732:4352:13222:5141:20
 5th270Jason CRAM 4:1682:3162:43132:0954:2752:3842:4572:14523:4352:12
 6th289Matt WATSONphoto 4:18122:3592:3032:1074:43142:4282:3322:18623:4962:18
 7th258Gordon INCHphoto 4:1682:40132:4082:12114:37112:3842:4782:19724:0972:38
 8th334Stevie BOYLEphoto_library 4:18122:2832:46142:0844:3172:4063:03172:20924:1482:43
 9th230Colin MCPHAIL 4:1372:40132:49172:17164:2962:53132:4992:311524:4193:10
 10th335Steven LAMBIEphoto_library 4:20152:47252:54202:1074:43142:55172:4462:19724:52103:21
 11th236David LAIRDphoto_library 4:26182:36122:42102:15154:51202:49112:53102:221024:54113:23
 12th304Paul TAITphoto_library 4:28212:42172:47152:17164:44162:54142:57112:221025:11123:40
 13th303Paul MCALEESEphoto_library 4:30222:3372:3852:19184:58282:4692:58122:311525:13133:42
 14th360Bob HOLMESphoto_library 4:0652:40132:52182:14134:3282:59213:18212:372525:18143:47
 15th297Neil HARRIS (vet)photo_library 4:30222:40132:42102:21214:55252:54143:01142:321825:35154:04
 16th205Alasdair STRAKERphoto_library 4:44302:43182:42102:1075:01292:52122:58122:281225:38164:07
 17th285Mark PEARSON (vet)photo_library 4:18122:43183:07262:12114:3392:57193:13192:402725:43174:12
 18th273Jim MACKENZIEphoto_library 4:27202:3592:57242:14134:46172:48103:24242:352325:46184:15
 19th284Mark MURRAYphoto_library 4:25162:49262:55212:25234:35102:56183:22232:332026:00194:29
 20th286Mark SWINNEYphoto_library 4:30222:44202:3972:22224:48183:25333:02162:332026:03204:32
 21st237Dave MCBEANphoto_library 4:48322:46232:56222:20194:41122:54143:10182:311526:06214:35
 22nd287Martin BLYTHphoto_library 4:40292:54302:53192:32294:49192:58203:01142:291326:16224:45
 23rd254George BARRphoto_library 4:17102:3593:03252:20194:55253:12274:04322:301426:56235:25
 24th330Stephen BURTON 4:31253:23373:16292:29274:52223:00223:16202:342227:21245:50
 25th343William COOKphoto_library 4:1062:51273:23312:32294:41123:58373:26252:321827:33256:02
 26th206Andrew LANE 4:36282:46233:31322:27254:57273:09253:52302:362427:54266:23
 27th262Iain HILL STEPHENSON 4:25162:52283:31322:37345:09303:14293:30262:392627:57276:26
 28th323Scott GARDINERphoto_library 5:15382:52282:56222:28265:29363:07243:18212:402728:05286:34
 29th256Glyn HOPKINSphoto_library 4:34263:01343:15282:35334:51203:16303:56312:412928:09296:38
 30th361Robert MACKAY BATEMANphoto_library 5:01342:45222:47152:26245:27353:26353:30263:013328:23306:52
 31st362Scot MACDONALDphoto_library 4:35273:08353:41362:33314:52223:13284:04322:423028:48317:17
 32nd331Stephen MCNEILL (vet)photo_library 5:01342:44203:39342:30285:15313:10263:43292:483128:50327:19
 33rd203Alex SPENCERphoto_library 4:26182:56313:52372:40354:52223:04234:18352:553229:03337:32
 34th340Stuart WHITELAWphoto_library 5:00333:00333:21302:33315:26343:21313:36283:033429:20347:49
 35th248Euan DOCTORphoto_library 5:01342:59323:14272:47375:32373:40364:06343:063530:25358:54
 36th272Jeffrey BLAIRphoto_library 4:45313:09363:39342:43365:22323:25334:21363:123730:36369:05
 338Stewart SHAW (vet)photo 5:13373:26384:37383:11385:25333:23323:1136
 222Chris MCCANNphoto_library 4:17102:3372:4192:107

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Night1 Night2 Night3 Night4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st227Clive HURLEY 4:0312:2212:3312:0414:1112:3412:5412:11122:521-
emoji_events2nd264Ian HOLDEN 4:1422:3622:5632:1624:3422:4323:1222:26224:5722:05
emoji_events3rd316Roy CUNNINGHAM (gvet)photo 4:1532:4933:0942:3254:4033:0143:1542:33326:1433:22
 4th212Brendan POLDING 4:3442:5343:1352:2644:4842:5733:2352:38526:5244:00
 5th310Richard MANNphoto 5:1082:5552:4322:2535:1163:1053:1222:35427:2154:29
 6th308Ray WAITEphoto_library 5:0073:1283:3962:5175:2683:2994:0663:00830:4367:51
 7th322Scott BIRSEphoto_library 4:4953:0463:4682:5285:0353:2264:4083:16930:5278:00
 8th339Stuart WAITEphoto_library 4:5463:0873:4172:3765:1573:2785:1592:59631:1688:24
 9th228Colin DUNCANphoto_library 5:2793:3693:5492:5395:5193:2674:1072:59632:1699:24
 332Stephen RODGERphoto_library 6:06103:58105:26103:38106:5610

Short course: 0-14 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st213Callum HAY 4:1712:3112:3322:05111:261-
emoji_events2nd163Nathan ROBERTSON 4:4472:3922:2512:08211:56230s
emoji_events3rd172Rory MORRISON (yth)photo 4:3022:3922:3832:11311:58332s
 4th127Ethan MOWATphoto 4:4262:4242:4342:20412:2741:01
 5th368Luke FORSHAWphoto 4:3242:4763:0462:25612:4851:22
 6th130Fraser THOMSONphoto_library 4:3132:55113:0592:341113:0561:39
 7th171Ronan RATCLIFFEphoto_library 4:3752:58153:20132:23513:1871:52
 8th180Sam HARRISON (u12)photo_library 4:47112:4653:23162:32913:2882:02
 9th266Jack GRIFFIN 5:05162:4763:08112:30813:3092:04
 10th174Ross DRAINphoto_library 4:4472:56133:09122:421813:31102:05
 11th115Cameron DARNBROUGH 4:4473:13203:06102:331013:36112:10
 12th219Charlie JOHNSONphoto_library 4:52122:55113:21152:341113:42122:16
 13th138James BROWN (u10)photo_library 5:07173:02163:0462:371513:50132:24
 14th126Dylan HAWORTH 5:25222:5393:0152:361313:55142:29
 15th369Aonalich PEDENphoto 4:55132:5393:40212:391714:07152:41
 16th179Sam BUCHANANphoto_library 5:11182:56133:25182:361314:08162:42
 17th146Kai LENNIEphoto_library 5:21203:08183:0462:441914:17172:51
 18th143Joe TIBBETTSphoto_library 4:45102:4984:45252:28714:47183:21
 19th153Kourosh SOUDAGARphoto_library 5:04153:41253:24172:381614:47193:21
 20th149Kennith WATSONphoto 5:19193:02163:20133:072214:48203:22
 21st365Sorley MACRAEphoto_library 5:02143:19213:34202:582014:53213:27
 22nd124Duncan AMUNDRUDphoto_library 5:51253:35234:09223:072216:42225:16
 23rd350Aidan WRIGHTphoto_library 6:42283:36243:31193:012116:50235:24
 24th352Ben ROBINSON (juv)photo_library 5:49243:34224:22233:112416:56245:30
 25th129Fraser AMUNDRUDphoto_library 5:55263:57264:26243:262517:44256:18
 26th197Thomas HALDANE 5:24213:10195:31264:152918:20266:54
 27th142Joe FOULKESphoto_library 5:46234:10275:48273:512619:35278:09
 28th128Fionn TAYLORphoto_library 6:20274:19285:59293:542720:32289:06
 29th196Connor HALDANE 7:12294:40295:48274:122821:522910:26

Short course: 15-16 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st176Ryan BRANNENphoto_library 3:5712:1712:2812:26311:081-
emoji_events2nd136Jack ROBINSON (jun) 4:1142:3232:3122:06111:20212s
emoji_events3rd105Angus TURNER (yth)photo_library 4:1852:4042:3232:13211:43335s
 4th103Andrew LEINSTERphoto_library 4:0722:3122:5152:41912:1041:02
 5th367Ben FORSHAWphoto 4:0932:5472:4742:29412:1951:11
 6th139James MCARTHUR 4:2562:5053:2182:33613:0962:01
 7th157Lewis JOHNSTONEphoto_library 4:3782:5363:0972:32513:1172:03
 8th113Cameron ANDERSON (jun)photo_library 4:4492:5583:0062:34713:1382:05
 9th123Dominic CLUCKIEphoto_library 4:3173:01103:3692:37813:4592:37
 10th114Cameron BLACK (yth)photo_library 4:49102:5993:53102:481114:29103:21
 11th159Marcus John WAKEFIELDphoto_library 4:59113:10114:08112:41914:58113:50

Short course: 17-18 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st112Callum ROBERTSON 4:3022:3822:3812:15112:011-
emoji_events2nd185Scott MELDRUMphoto_library 5:0433:0533:2522:33214:0722:06
 214Callum REID (jun) 4:1412:281DNF

Short course: 19-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st177Ryan LIVINGSTONEphoto_library 3:5512:1812:2011:57110:301-
emoji_events2nd120Craig FALCONERphoto_library 4:0022:2522:2012:01210:46216s
emoji_events3rd152Kieron TOOLEphoto_library 4:2052:3332:2932:04311:26356s
 4th198Thomas SKRETTEBERGphoto 4:1142:3442:3242:11411:28458s
 5th232Connor BROOKEphoto_library 4:0832:3762:3352:14511:3251:02
 6th141Jamie LANDALEphoto_library 4:2472:4282:4162:15612:0261:32
 7th145John HARRISONphoto_library 4:2782:46102:4482:19712:1671:46
 8th178Ryan MILLphoto_library 4:2782:3762:4372:311112:1881:48
 9th238David BREAKEYphoto_library 4:2162:3653:0392:19712:1991:49
 10th288Martin BORLANDphoto_library 4:37102:52113:18112:29913:16102:46
 11th104Andrew MACGILLIVRAY 4:45132:59123:13102:301013:27112:57
 12th366James BEATTIE (sen) 4:39122:4593:36132:341213:34123:04
 13th133Gregor MCKENZIEphoto_library 4:38113:04133:26122:511313:59133:29

Short course: 30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st187Sean MACKAYphoto_library 4:1332:2512:1812:03110:591-
emoji_events2nd194Stuart CLARKSON 4:0322:3232:2532:03111:032 4s
emoji_events3rd201William BROWN (mas) 4:2152:2922:1922:07311:16317s
 4th154Krzysztof FIEDOROWICZ 4:1842:3442:3752:08411:37438s
 5th186Scott RAMSAY °photo_library 4:0112:3442:5372:13511:41542s
 6th160Michal KIECOKphoto_library 4:2362:3972:3342:13511:48649s
 7th102Andrew BEGGphoto_library 4:44112:3662:3752:18812:1571:16
 8th101Allan MONAGHANphoto_library 4:52132:5393:0882:31913:2482:25
 9th150Kenneth JOHNSTON 4:3192:4883:55112:17713:3192:32
 10th116Carlos GUTIERREZ 4:51122:5393:2792:341013:45102:46
 11th110Bryan JARDINEphoto_library 4:43103:00113:32102:351113:50112:51
 12th148Keith & Lindsay LEINSTERphoto_library 4:2673:06124:52132:491215:13124:14
 13th193Struan BRYDONEphoto_library 4:3083:09134:40123:151315:34134:35

° Rider racing out of category

Short course: 40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st188Simon HARRISON (vet)photo_library 3:4812:1812:1811:58110:221-
emoji_events2nd107Anthony CRAINIEphoto_library 4:1442:3222:2522:08211:19257s
emoji_events3rd131Gavin MOWATphoto_library 3:5522:3672:4352:16811:3031:08
 4th125Dwayne COUTTSphoto_library 4:35112:3442:2832:08211:4541:23
 5th182Sander KALMIJNphoto_library 4:2262:3552:3942:13511:4951:27
 6th351Andrew DONALDSON 4:0032:4393:03162:16812:0261:40
 7th122David MCLEODphoto_library 4:2382:4182:4782:15612:0671:44
 7th167Paddy HARTELLphoto_library 4:2262:3552:54132:15612:0671:44
 9th168Paul FOSTER (vet) 4:40132:3332:4562:10412:0891:46
 10th121Dave BARCLAYphoto_library 4:32102:46112:4562:201112:23102:01
 11th99Alan GREIGphoto_library 4:2892:48132:50122:251412:31112:09
 12th175Ross MORRISON 4:51182:4392:4782:181012:39122:17
 13th169Paul MCGENILYphoto_library 4:38122:50142:49112:231312:40132:18
 14th181Samuel HAWORTH 4:47162:52162:59152:271513:05142:43
 15th162Mike SIMPSONphoto_library 4:48172:51152:58142:291613:06152:44
 16th98Adrian HALDANE 5:08203:14183:13172:381714:13163:51
 17th118Cory AMUNDRUDphoto_library 5:32233:20202:4782:391814:18173:56
 18th325Scott MCDOUGALLphoto_library 4:42153:08174:13182:571915:00184:38
 19th119Craig DUNCANphoto_library 4:41143:14185:25203:082116:28196:06
 20th135Iain ROBERTSONphoto_library 5:03193:31215:11193:082116:53206:31
 21st307Peter ADAMphoto_library 5:09213:37225:56223:002017:42217:20
 22nd164Neil DRAINphoto 6:05243:52235:41213:292319:07228:45
 23rd191Stewart FERRIEphoto_library 4:1952:461110:41232:201120:06239:44
 253Geoff JOHNSON 5:2422DNF
 108Barrie WATSON DNF

Short course: 50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st170Pete HOGGANphoto 4:2222:3612:3412:06111:381-
emoji_events2nd337Stewart REID (gvet)photo_library 3:5012:4823:0632:22212:06228s
emoji_events3rd144John FLORENCEphoto 5:1442:5932:5422:25313:3231:54
 4th192Stewart MCLEODphoto_library 5:1034:1055:0543:04417:2945:51
 5th189Stephen NIXON 5:4853:4545:5453:07518:3456:56

 

 

0-14 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Night1 Night2 Night3 Night4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st220Charlotte HAYphoto_library 5:5113:5514:4413:4916:3814:2517:5913:33140:541-

19-29 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Night1 Night2 Night3 Night4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st281Laura MANNphoto 5:2913:1813:5312:4615:5914:0014:5813:22133:451-

30-39 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Night1 Night2 Night3 Night4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st329Sofia CHRISTIANSEN 4:0912:3412:5612:1914:1812:5423:1422:23124:471-
emoji_events2nd283Lynette DEACONphoto_library 4:3332:4423:0122:2824:5832:4913:0412:35226:1221:25
emoji_events3rd243Debbie SPENCER 4:2522:5133:4862:4244:4723:1844:3162:51429:1334:26
 4th251Gail OSPREYphoto 4:5953:0543:2932:3835:2243:2053:3932:49329:2144:34
 5th280Kirsty MCGOWAN 4:4643:0653:3442:5155:2243:1534:0543:01530:0055:13
 6th255Gillian TUDDENHAMphoto 5:0963:1963:4352:5565:3263:2964:2053:12631:3966:52
 7th296Naomi MAZS 5:4873:2574:4573:2276:3273:4875:0373:46736:29711:42

40-49 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Night1 Night2 Night3 Night4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st320Sam HILL 4:3112:4612:5712:2114:4712:5013:0512:24125:411-
emoji_events2nd225Claire PEARSONphoto_library 5:0623:1623:5332:4625:2123:3123:3422:49230:1624:35
emoji_events3rd306Pauline HAYphoto_library 5:2433:1623:3722:5536:1534:0233:4533:09332:2336:42

Short course: 0-14 girls  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st106Anna MACKENZIEphoto_library 5:0713:0513:4712:41114:401-
emoji_events2nd173Rosie RITCHIEphoto_library 5:3923:5924:4523:34217:5723:17

Short course: 15-16 girls  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st161Mieke KALMIJNphoto 4:2912:4012:4712:20112:161-
emoji_events2nd147Karra LAINGphoto_library 5:0022:5823:0222:32213:3221:16

Short course: 17-18 girls  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st195Tea JENSENphoto_library 4:4212:5413:1612:31113:231-
emoji_events2nd226Claudia FORBES-WALKERphoto_library 5:1323:1624:2823:02215:5922:36

Short course: 19-29 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st155Laura DONALDSONphoto_library 4:3212:5413:2212:29113:171-
emoji_events2nd200Vanessa HOBDAYphoto_library 4:3523:0124:0622:45214:2721:10

Short course: 30-39 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st183Sarah MACKAYphoto_library 4:4923:0513:3322:36114:031-
emoji_events2nd109Berit RABEphoto_library 4:4013:0823:2812:51214:072 4s
emoji_events3rd184Sarah WYLIEphoto_library 5:5533:4635:3633:16318:3334:30

Short course: 40+ women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st117Caroline BUCHANANphoto_library 4:5613:1113:2512:44114:161-
emoji_events2nd158Madeleine KIRKphoto_library 5:0823:1924:5023:29216:4622:30
emoji_events3rd199Trish AMUNDRUDphoto_library 5:3433:5434:5233:30317:5033:34
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us