Cream o' the Croft Enduro at Comrie Croft

view_listResults (209)photo_libraryPhotos (653)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progression NEWdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.durtyevents.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/06/Comrie-Croft-Enduro-Result…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Hardtail men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Total timeDiff
bookmark1144Michael MCLAUGHLANphoto_library The Can'ts4:2313:4634:4517:0333:3014:03142s537s228:49-
bookmark214Angus MILLARphoto 4:4553:4324:5726:5213:4824:19238s133s129:3546s
bookmark337Craig HENDERSONphoto_library 4:4123:3715:0237:4354:0444:43438s141s331:092:20
 4222Colin MCPHAILphoto_library SMBC4:4663:4955:1057:4143:4824:33339s443s431:092:20
 589James ARMSTRONG (mas)photo_library Treacle4:4233:4845:1468:3364:2855:05538s145s533:134:24
 6190Scott MACKENZIEphoto_library 5:2984:2285:5588:4775:0066:09645s751s637:188:29
 754Dominic CLUCKIEphoto_library Clydesdale colts9:26115:55118:291112:0496:4778:07746s854s752:2823:39
 866Eric EASTONphoto_library Garvald Gravel Grinders6:25105:47107:251016:11117:55910:5981:2391:21857:2628:37
 134Mark CARDWELLphoto_library Oban Cycles5:2774:0575:4779:01844s6DNF
 188Scott HENDRY 6:0495:0896:46912:39107:328DNF
 196Simon DAVIES (mas) Pipedream Cycles4:4233:5865:0946:552DNF
 48David CLUCKIE 9:44128:231210:211224:3812DNF

E-bike men

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Total timeDiff
bookmark1201Steven LAMBIEphoto_library Pee Stained Hobo4:1513:3515:0317:0613:5514:50149s143s130:16-

13-14 boys  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Total timeDiff
bookmark1129Luke FORSHAWphoto_library 4:4913:5515:2917:5515:3954:44142s139s133:52-
bookmark2177Ronan RATCLIFFEphoto_library 5:0223:5825:3128:3224:4825:06242s145s334:2432s
bookmark3232Jack CAMPBELLphoto_library 5:1934:0835:5139:3934:4317:12545s449s538:264:34
 4204Eben MCIVORphoto_library 6:0264:2346:19710:3145:1735:49344s344s239:495:57
 5124Lewis KIPPSphoto_library SMBC6:0584:5566:12511:1865:4166:44446s549s542:308:38
 69Alistair MARSHALLphoto_library 5:4244:4555:56412:1675:2847:49748s646s443:309:38
 7219Sam HUGGINSphoto_library 6:0055:0886:14610:5455:4977:2961:0771:05743:469:54
 38Craig MACFARLANE 6:0265:0777:338DNF

15-16 boys  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Total timeDiff
bookmark1149Murdo FRIELphoto_library 5:0433:5515:0918:0314:1714:32142s339s132:21-
bookmark292James MCARTHURphoto_library 5:0754:0645:2328:2224:1825:00337s144s333:371:16
bookmark320Ben FORSHAWphoto_library 4:5314:0756:0589:1034:2835:11446s745s435:253:04
 499Joe COOKphoto_library 5:1664:0755:37410:0364:4544:48240s243s235:593:38
 5189Scott KELLYphoto_library 4:5724:0435:41510:3394:5555:57645s545s437:375:16
 6156Oliver HOLDENphoto_library Strathearn MBC5:2884:0875:4469:5554:5556:45844s449s738:286:07
 7140Max CREAMERphoto_library 5:3094:4396:39129:5145:4796:28745s546s640:298:08
 8107Joshua ROSEphoto_library 6:12125:11126:371110:2085:3287:08950s952s1042:4210:21
 9183Sam WATSON (yth)photo_library 5:50114:47106:241012:38106:58117:481154s1253s1146:1213:51
 1060Drew BAGHURSTphoto_library Bagbog6:53145:05117:081313:41116:28107:241053s1149s748:2116:00
 11224Jamie TITTMUSSphoto_library 7:28167:23158:041418:23158:471211:571250s955s121h03:4731:26
 230Joe TIBBETTSphoto_library 5:41106:01710:1175:1975:56547s851s9DNF
 207Thomas WEST (yth) Go West Racing5:1974:2686:09915:5312DNF
 202Matthew THOMSON (yth) 6:47136:11138:121517:1313DNF
 122Leo David NICOL Anguston MTB7:03156:12148:331618:1914DNF
 139Fergus MARDON 5:0433:5515:293DNF

17-18 boys  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Total timeDiff
bookmark128Charlie ALDRIDGE Strathearn MBC3:4413:0414:0715:1812:4813:20132s134s123:27-
bookmark223Blair KEMPphoto_library Clydesdale colts3:5223:1524:3126:0833:1023:39235s239s425:492:22
bookmark3157Oliver BROADHURSTphoto_library Mikes Bikes Aviemore3:5933:2534:3736:0223:1933:56337s539s426:343:07
 4125Logan BURGESSphoto_library 4:4363:5665:0747:0943:4644:26536s444s630:277:00
 546David ALEXANDER (u19)photo_library 4:3753:4156:0677:2754:0554:20435s238s331:298:02
 6162Paul THOMSON (jun)photo_library 5:0874:1576:0369:2374:4275:30639s647s736:2713:00
 717Archie GODDARDphoto_library 5:2085:0488:01917:0997:3789:4271:0381:11855:0731:40
 71Ewan JONES (2)photo_library Clydesdale colts4:2443:4045:1657:4164:13639s635s2DNF
 85Innes SUMMERSGILL 6:2795:3697:23814:498DNF

19-29 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

20 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Total timeDiff
bookmark1231Gregor NIXONphoto 3:4113:0014:1015:1812:5613:35139s732s123:51-
bookmark2137Mathew WOODALLphoto_library Sixth Element3:4323:2534:5755:5223:0323:38234s138s325:501:59
bookmark336Craig FALCONERphoto_library 6 & Two 4s4:0133:1724:4026:3253:4463:58338s537s227:273:36
 411Andrew MCILVRIDEphoto_library Comrie Croft Bikes4:1343:3044:4646:2533:3534:17636s338s328:004:09
 573Gareth MCRAE 4:2353:3664:5976:2843:3644:14538s542s1128:364:45
 6187Scott ALEXANDERphoto_library 4:2663:3454:4537:0173:4974:30837s440s829:225:31
 769Euan ROSSphoto_library Mikes Bikes Aviemore4:3583:4375:0696:5863:4354:09440s940s829:345:43
 8223Al HUTTphoto_library 4:3793:4694:5867:2793:58104:19734s138s330:176:26
 9178Ross ALEXANDERphoto_library 4:3373:4585:0287:44103:5184:42946s1742s1131:057:14
 1074Gary LUNDIEphoto_library MMBC5:05123:59115:17107:48113:5794:511042s1438s332:178:26
 11217Chris BELL (sen)photo_library 4:55103:48105:36138:08124:08125:091441s1344s1533:099:18
 1252Andy MACLEODphoto_library Team Skid Wizard6:08184:19155:17107:2484:06115:061243s1541s1033:449:53
 13171Rhys WORGANphoto_library 5:13144:12135:40158:59144:29145:141551s1951s1935:2911:38
 14191Scott NEILSONphoto 5:08134:01125:33129:08154:29146:551940s944s1536:3812:47
 15206Thomas SKRETTEBERGphoto_library 6 & Two 4s5:01114:22165:491610:03165:06185:401640s942s1137:2313:32
 16138Matthew MORTON (sen)photo 6:15194:38186:36198:55134:39175:081339s745s1737:3513:44
 1751David THOMASphoto_library 5:47164:41196:071710:07174:31165:011149s1843s1437:4613:55
 1849David DRYSDALEphoto_library Indemecosse5:33154:14145:371411:46194:27136:021743s1539s739:0115:10
 19179Ross FINNIEphoto_library 6:01174:35176:071711:15185:10196:021740s948s1840:3816:47
 15Angus ROBERTS 7:0720DNF

30-39 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

40 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Total timeDiff
bookmark1209Tom SIMPSON (mas) Comrie Croft Bikes3:3212:5914:0914:5912:4813:11136s432s122:46-
bookmark2110Keith BUCHANphoto_library Skoot3:4123:0024:1525:4423:1223:24234s137s524:271:41
bookmark3233Ramsay MACFARLANEphoto_library 4:0233:1734:2936:0043:1333:39335s239s725:543:08
 455Donald HANSOMphoto_library NETCO4:0233:2144:3345:4733:1333:46435s240s1025:573:11
 5205Thomas MCIVORphoto_library 4:24113:2974:5396:3373:3373:47537s733s227:495:03
 624Callum MACDOUGALLphoto_library 4:1463:2654:3856:2363:3154:10744s1754s3028:005:14
 7208Thomas NASHphoto_library Dirt School4:1253:2654:3966:4693:3894:04653s3243s1628:215:35
 891James LUSKphoto_library Skid Wizards4:2193:3184:4376:4483:3264:19954s3336s328:405:54
 9120Lee BAINESphoto_library 4:1983:40145:07166:53103:41104:391536s440s1029:356:49
 1062Edward JOHNSTONEphoto_library Stirling mudders4:24113:36125:03157:22143:3684:15840s1243s1629:396:53
 11159Paul James DOWNIEphoto_library 4:29133:3394:59136:2153:51135:082438s942s1329:416:55
 12174Richard WILSON (mas)photo_library Stag4:36153:35104:58117:17113:49114:331237s743s1630:087:22
 13180Ross PIRIEphoto_library 4:35143:41154:58117:23154:01164:371341s1344s2130:407:54
 14155Norrie BRUCEphoto_library 4:42183:43165:08177:55213:50124:371352s3136s331:238:37
 15203Stuart MCAVINEYphoto_library Weird in The Woods4:47203:39135:00147:40184:08184:321147s2556s3131:298:43
 16105Jonathan YOUNGphoto_library JY4:43193:54195:28217:19133:53144:491743s1444s2131:338:47
 1744David AYLINGphoto_library Weird in The Woods4:41163:49175:12188:03234:01164:231047s2542s1331:388:52
 18193Sean GUILDphoto_library 4:59233:53185:12187:46204:15204:491747s2539s732:209:34
 19150Neil SANDILANDSphoto_library BC Cubed4:49214:00225:38267:41194:00154:40161:013442s1332:319:45
 20114Kenny WATTERSphoto_library 5:02244:18305:34257:18124:14195:062239s1043s1632:5410:08
 21221Gregor Fisher CAMPBELLphoto_library 5:21264:04255:33247:24164:16215:082443s1437s533:0610:20
 2258Douglas DRYSDALE 4:41163:54195:30238:34274:36264:532043s1445s2333:3610:50
 23106Jonny LOGANphoto_library 4:58224:04255:28218:08244:44285:222846s2448s2534:1811:32
 24216David HERDphoto_library Herdy crew5:22274:20315:39278:48294:32255:142645s2040s1035:2012:34
 25104Jon MITCHELLphoto_library RSD5:58334:12275:51288:10254:41274:521945s2053s2935:2212:36
 265Ales WNUK Czech Enduro Amateur Team5:35304:15285:52308:27264:31246:053036s443s1636:0413:18
 2712Andrew SMITH (eng2)photo_library 5:53324:26325:53318:35284:55295:182739s1046s2436:2513:39
 2859Doug MCCORKELLphoto_library Squid Hunters5:58334:16295:51289:18315:04306:113149s2949s2638:1615:30
 2918Barry MAIN 5:13254:012310:45408:01224:20235:002145s2039s738:4415:58
 304Alasdair BAINphoto_library 5:52314:41356:17349:56325:41315:522947s251:033340:0917:23
 3187Ivan BOULTONphoto_library MMBC5:34294:33346:303510:47345:50327:163244s1751s2842:0519:19
 3213Andrew WILSON (mas2)photo_library 5:59354:27335:573210:12336:09338:213445s2050s2742:4019:54
 3388Jacinto Martinez RIVERAphoto 6:21364:43366:163313:21376:36347:55331:253557s3247:3424:48
 2Adam GORDON (2)photo 5:32283:59215:25209:02304:17225:072344s17DNF
 103John-Michael HOWISONphoto 6:42385:56397:153814:45388:073649s29DNF
 61Duncan BAKER 6:54395:04386:433611:58368:0335DNF
 35Craig BORLAND Muckmarshals4:1774:01234:4987:2817DNF
 198Stephen DICKSON 4:23103:35104:551011:2735DNF
 151Neil STANLEY 7:29406:05407:553921:2039DNF
 101John MEECHAN 6:27374:57377:0937DNF

40-49 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

55 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Total timeDiff
bookmark195Jamie QUINNphoto_library 4:1533:2924:5756:0913:1513:56334s138s727:13-
bookmark2154Nigel TODDphoto_library 4:2253:2925:0086:1433:2823:48235s236s327:3219s
bookmark3116Brian JACKphoto_library 4:2373:3574:4926:1323:3973:46143s1938s727:4633s
 425Calum SHANDphoto_library NETCO MTB4:1423:3465:01116:2263:3034:04441s834s128:0047s
 540Daniel KIPPSphoto_library SMBC4:2983:43134:5756:1743:3444:08741s836s328:251:12
 631Chris DAVEY (vet)photo_library Godzilla4:2043:3574:5236:3073:3764:12941s838s728:251:12
 719Barry MCCORMACKphoto_library Mcboab racing4:42143:3254:4716:1953:3974:08743s1939s1028:291:16
 877Graham FORBESphoto_library Team Armstrong4:2253:2714:5236:3893:4294:04449s3639s1028:331:20
 9112Kenneth HILLOCKphoto_library 4:53193:41105:0086:3783:3654:05642s1336s329:101:57
 10234Fraser URQUHARTphoto_library 4:0913:3145:14167:16114:13184:201038s442s2030:032:50
 11169Ray BURRphoto_library Burrito4:36113:41105:11147:28133:43104:251342s1335s230:213:08
 1268Euain DRYSDALEphoto_library Mangled Dropout4:34103:42125:07137:33143:57154:221141s836s330:323:19
 1384Ian CAMPBELL (vet2)photo_library KICC4:39123:47155:04127:18124:12174:231240s741s1730:443:31
 1443Dave ALLANphoto_library 4:40133:43134:5877:41183:55124:301437s341s1730:453:32
 15165Peter CARMICHAELphoto_library Coo Field Reivers4:2983:49165:0087:37153:50114:501845s2444s2331:043:51
 16153Nelson REPOSOphoto_library 4:59224:00245:16196:55103:56134:381638s443s2231:053:52
 1734Colin HAMILTONphoto_library 4:47173:3575:13157:44204:00164:541944s2140s1331:374:24
 1839Craig ROBERTSON (vet)photo_library 4:43153:52195:15177:46224:23234:451742s1345s2732:114:58
 1941Daniel MUIRphoto_library Horseye International4:54203:52195:15177:45214:15204:572044s2140s1332:225:09
 20184Samuel HAWORTHphoto_library Where's my dropper seat post5:00233:58225:21218:13233:56134:361546s2642s2032:325:19
 21152Neil WILSON (2)photo BERWICK WHEELERS5:01264:03265:29247:42194:13184:572042s1347s3032:545:41
 2245Dave BARCLAYphoto_library Bleezing Saddles4:44163:51175:19208:17244:17215:482946s2639s1033:416:28
 23143Michael CARTERphoto_library Carters Unstopables5:00233:51175:23228:37264:21225:142246s2640s1333:526:39
 24173Richard STARRETTphoto_library Starrett boys5:40404:14295:47307:38164:24245:342547s3240s1334:447:31
 2598Joady MACRAEphoto_library 5:01264:09285:25238:48285:21385:182341s844s2335:278:14
 26175Robert BATEMANphoto RMB5:30394:20345:47308:32254:45265:342538s444s2335:508:37
 2781Hamish OAGphoto Team Vomit5:14314:00245:35268:39275:06345:503042s1346s2935:528:39
 28200Stephen MCNEILL (vet)photo_library Skid Wizards5:10304:14295:34259:15304:30255:372758s4650s3536:088:55
 2996Javier CRUZ 5:09294:05275:36279:33324:47285:322448s3545s2736:159:02
 3090Jim LAWRENCEphoto_library 5:22344:18335:41299:07294:57315:382842s1348s3236:339:20
 31212William COOKphoto_library 5:00234:17315:362710:26364:45266:093246s2641s1737:4010:27
 32195Simon BROOKEphoto_library 5:18324:17315:52349:38334:55306:183652s3855s4238:0510:52
 3376Graeme ANDREWphoto_library The Can'ts5:26354:25366:01389:19315:13366:103446s2649s3438:0910:56
 343Alan CHESTNUTTphoto_library BC Cubed5:41414:25365:583710:13354:48296:093259s481:014639:1412:01
 35148Mortimer CHURCHphoto_library Team Tortoise5:03283:58225:523412:29445:02335:513145s2450s3539:5012:37
 36113Kenny MUNROphoto_library 5:27384:20345:533610:07345:14378:124756s4359s4541:0813:55
 3733Colin EASTWOODphoto_library 5:26354:26386:093911:46424:58328:044556s4351s3842:3615:23
 38135Martin MCCOLEphoto_library 5:56424:33405:503311:16405:26397:314152s381:184842:4215:29
 39115Kevin MARSHALLphoto_library 4:58214:44415:483212:46465:47407:494446s2648s3243:2616:13
 40210Shaun MONCRIEFFphoto_library 6:32465:13466:374510:51376:00436:493747s3251s3843:4016:27
 41226Andrew SEKULINphoto_library 6:05435:25476:494611:02395:58426:583852s3855s4244:0416:51
 4278Graham THOMSONphoto_library 5:21336:55546:144011:35416:00437:364353s4244s2345:1818:05
 43213William SHANKSphoto_library 6:08444:51426:514712:26436:12477:043952s3856s4445:2018:07
 44121Lee CORNSphoto_library 6:15455:10456:264113:16475:55417:324258s461:094746:4119:28
 45227Eunan O'BRIANphoto_library 9:58544:58436:284210:53386:05467:144044s2151s3847:1119:58
 4672Frank RODGERSphoto_library 6:39475:03446:354412:36456:52488:044556s4354s4147:3920:26
 8Alisdair BAGHURSTphoto_library Bagbog5:26354:26385:10356:123547s3247s30DNF
 158Paul CANDLISHphoto_library Candimonium and the Queen6:42485:45487:41517:40176:014551s3750s35DNF
 160Paul MARSHALL (vet)photo_library 24:26555:49497:255015:51499:284910:37484:0649DNF
 220Dale BROWN 6:50495:49496:514713:2948DNF
 130Luke NICOL Anguston MTB8:19536:46538:335218:0950DNF
 102John O'DONNELL 7:47516:09517:214928:3551DNF
 192Scott RAMSAY 8:12527:575512:125331:5352DNF
 82Hugh DENNIS (vet) #soshimano4:48183:54216:2842DNF
 10Andrew GODDARD 7:07506:135218:0554DNF

50+ men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

20 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Total timeDiff
bookmark150David MURRAYphoto_library School of Mountain Biking4:2113:3615:1427:0513:5714:37149s51:021230:41-
bookmark242Darran EMMSphoto Stag4:3923:3615:1017:5023:5714:47242s140s131:2140s
bookmark379Guy BATCHELORphoto_library Murthly Cycle Club5:2384:0635:2849:0674:3245:45654s1140s135:545:13
 4214William TURNER (gvet)photo_library 5:2694:1955:4168:4644:2335:44544s251s635:545:13
 5172Richard MANNphoto_library N.E.C.C5:1144:1955:3358:1434:5576:26846s347s536:115:30
 6168Peter KINNEYphoto_library Stirling mudders5:2164:1545:4169:0564:4255:39449s544s436:165:35
 7228Ewan TAVINDALEphoto_library 4:5636:17185:2138:4854:4565:24349s542s337:026:21
 847David ASPDENphoto_library Natland Orange Riders5:51124:2275:5899:1085:0185:49751s91:041338:067:25
 9119Laurence PHINphoto_library 5:33104:46126:03109:2595:1296:42947s451s639:198:38
 1083Ian CAMPBELL (gvet)photo_library Murthly Cycle Club5:51124:3285:56810:38107:01146:461049s558s942:3111:50
 1157Doug LITTLEphoto_library 6:06155:05156:471510:46115:41118:221355s121:011144:4314:02
 12197Simon GREENphoto_library 6:33165:30166:441411:59126:09127:221156s141:081546:2115:40
 13163Peter BROWN (gvt1)photo_library Anguston MTB5:54144:53146:541612:35146:39137:471255s1256s846:3315:52
 14199Stephen MCCALLUMphoto 7:37186:27208:131812:55157:35159:37141:05151:271654:5624:15
 15176Robert WILLIAMSONphoto_library 5:46114:44116:161212:11135:241029:531651s958s91h06:0335:22
 16218Kenny GILMOREphoto_library 8:26196:23198:431918:27178:501615:06151:08161:06141h08:0937:28
 211Walter MEADOWCROFT The Farcyclists10:32204:46129:062014:1316DNF
 194Simon ACKROYD 7:02175:51177:341719:0018DNF
 100John FLORENCE 5:1954:33106:1411DNF
 245Darren CRUMPTON 5:2164:3286:4013DNF

 

 

Hardtail women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Total timeDiff
bookmark132Christina WOODphoto_library Oban Cycles5:3114:3725:52110:5525:4116:48151s152s141:07-
bookmark2186Sarah FRANCISphoto_library 5:4724:2216:03210:5416:1328:15259s31:01243:342:27
bookmark321Berit RABEphoto_library Velodees6:3035:2737:00312:4937:4938:34353s21:01250:038:56

13-14 girls  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Total timeDiff
bookmark129Charlotte GILMOURphoto_library MSC Tires / Team TerraVenture5:3614:5016:1518:5614:3715:47143s147s137:31-
 86Issy RAMSAY 8:3128:05212:07232:172DNF

15-16 girls

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Total timeDiff
 65Emma RAMSAY 8:1317:5817:36130:411DNF

17-18 girls

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Total timeDiff
 70Evie JONES Hamhuck syndicate6:2815:1716:45114:011DNF

19-29 women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Total timeDiff
bookmark1229Frankie BERKSphoto_library Progression Bikes5:3724:3526:1719:5725:2325:59145s150s239:23-
bookmark297Jessie-May MORGANphoto_library 5:2414:17111:3249:0915:0216:02249s245s143:003:37
bookmark3136Mary MACLEODphoto_library 5:5035:0837:02214:4536:4738:36353s354s349:5510:32
 118Laura MANN N.E.C.C6:5646:0049:44315:524DNF
 164Hannah BROWN Anguston MTB10:42510:47513:035DNF

30-39 women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Total timeDiff
bookmark1131Lynette DEACONphoto_library Progression Bikes Racing4:5913:5515:1917:3313:5714:46144s141s131:54-
bookmark2141Melanie AYLINGphoto_library Weird in The Woods5:1724:0125:3328:3924:3125:40253s648s235:223:28
bookmark327Cat TOPHAM Fall Line Cycles5:4734:4246:2849:2045:0337:21344s149s440:148:20
 4185Sara BLANCHphoto 6:1244:4136:15311:4755:3347:32454s756s543:5011:56
 5181Ruth HINDMARCHphoto_library 6:3155:4176:48614:5678:4179:45559s81:01754:2222:28
 622Beth WOODALLphoto_library 7:1875:2656:55714:4368:13610:08652s548s254:2322:29
 75Gemma QUEENphoto Candimonium and the Queen6:3365:2656:4458:3927:51550s456s5DNF
 56Donna BECK 7:2487:21849s3DNF
 142Melissa MEADOWCROFT The Farcyclists10:5396:288DNF

40-49 women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Total timeDiff
bookmark1132Lynne DAVIESphoto_library Tweed Valley Wheelers5:1914:2915:5319:5714:5415:54151s11:04338:21-
bookmark2128Louise HAWORTHphoto_library Where's my dropper post6:3935:2327:10211:4225:4027:23251s11:00145:487:27
bookmark37Alina COUCHphoto_library 7:5045:3437:20315:2938:48310:5031:0231:02257:5519:34
 126Lorraine RAMSAY 8:2668:0167:37430:394DNF
 108Julie MULVANNY Tweed Valley Wheelers5:5725:5348:015DNF
 64Emma ASPDEN Natland Orange Riders8:2557:075DNF

50+ women

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Total timeDiff
bookmark1123Lesley MCKENZIEphoto_library 8:2017:2718:10119:42110:31111:5711:02156s11h08:05-

0

Leatt
Leatt