shopping_cart0Basketmenu

G-Form Enjoyro at Glentress

view_listResults (248)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://timing.tweedvalleymtb.com/TweedLove2017/Enjoyro/indexalt.php

Results format By category

Gender Both

12-14 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Best 3 runs summed % from FTD Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
emoji_events1st1073Callum THORNLEY 11.61%3:3614:4814:1713:361
emoji_events2nd1051William BRODIE 29.51%3:4924:5624:3923:412
emoji_events3rd1037Ruaridh JOHNSON 34.19%3:5035:0334:4333:585
 4th1075Jayden RANDELL 53.12%3:5945:3384:5743:574
 5th1013David CATHCART 61.49%4:0655:2645:1174:047
 6th1061Rory MORRISON (yth) 62.24%4:19125:2954:5953:553
 7th1079James MACKENZIE (yth) 62.26%4:0865:3275:0564:2411
 8th1063Ethan MOWAT 67.27%4:1295:3385:23114:036
 9th1015Sam CHISHOLM 67.67%4:1075:3065:1884:2613
 10th1067Rory LAIDLAW 73.10%4:1185:39105:22104:2310
 11th1019Max FOGGIN 88.95%4:26135:53115:31134:189
 12th1057James MOFFAT 93.34%4:16105:59125:48165:1018
 13th1043Matthew MACKENZIE (juv) 93.46%4:27146:06135:29124:2512
 14th1049Hunter MCCRONE 93.58%4:17116:07145:40154:4214
 15th1035James MACKENZIE (yth) 102.84%4:37166:10155:3714
 16th1005Zac ARMSTRONG 113.94%4:44216:17175:50175:3520
 17th1059Calum MORRISON (yth) 114.43%4:37166:12166:04185:0817
 18th1017Joe COOK 124.25%4:41206:29186:08195:0216
 19th1033Rohan HOLLINGSBEE 128.74%4:36156:43206:12205:2119
 20th1039Kai LENNIE 135.52%4:40196:40196:2721
 21st1031Magnus HEIDENREICH 138.88%4:48226:48216:31224:5515
 22nd1071Jack PARKER 145.15%4:50256:49226:31225:5623
 23rd1007Luke BENNETT (yth) 155.96%4:37167:31286:34245:4921
 24th1003Rhys ANDREWS 160.42%5:04287:07236:3625
 25th1041Cameron MACKAY (end) 166.92%4:48227:24276:55266:3324
 26th1025Andrew GOODALL 179.72%4:48227:54316:59275:5422
 27th1077Cameron SHAW 186.48%5:02267:18257:3329
 28th1045Sam MARSHALL (yth) 190.45%5:03277:08247:51319:2828
 29th1053Fraser MCGILL (yth) 195.79%5:10307:48297:19287:0825
 30th1065Charles MUNNIS 196.18%5:09297:18257:49307:4026
 31st1055Jamie MELDRUM 218.68%5:23317:50307:59328:0827
 32nd1069Michael O'CONNOR 404.57%6:003211:243211:4033
 33rd1023Benjamin GATES 1034.66%5:2194:088

15-16 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Best 3 runs summed % from FTD Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
emoji_events1st208Calum JOHNSON 7.05%3:3614:3914:1413:281
emoji_events2nd215Jonte WILLINS 17.35%3:3924:4225:1593:332
emoji_events3rd203Russell BROWN 30.86%3:4934:5634:4423:404
 4th211Angus MACFARLANE 42.53%3:5945:1344:4423:535
 5th214Thomas RICHARDSON 45.02%4:0255:2664:5953:373
 6th205Dominic DAVIES 54.91%4:0465:2774:5644:056
 7th210Cameron LOCKIE 70.36%5:2055:0464:107
 8th212Callum MCNICOL 70.85%4:1385:3885:1594:3011
 9th207Tommi IVALO 72.55%4:1795:44105:0974:148
 10th204Jonah CORBETT 74.10%4:21115:4195:1184:2110
 11th201Alexander BROPHY 76.15%4:1275:47115:21114:189
 12th200Lewis BAILLIE 85.45%4:20105:49125:33124:4312
 13th1027Sean GRANT 126.43%4:44146:30136:09136:5714
 14th209Lewis JOHNSTONE 135.12%4:41136:42146:2315
 15th213Scott MELDRUM 140.89%4:33127:55156:12145:1813

19-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

55 competitors found

PosBib Name Best 3 runs summed % from FTD Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
emoji_events1st145Ben WALTER 27.10%3:4615:1144:3313:371
emoji_events2nd12Mark BISSET 37.17%3:5744:5914:4623:494
emoji_events3rd22Ian CARTER 45.06%3:5635:1654:5134:036
 4th156Erich SCHONWALDER 45.83%3:5745:2684:5443:472
 5th134Colin STEWART 48.05%4:0165:1654:5443:483
 6th42Ben CUNNINGHAM 48.82%4:07125:0834:5563:595
 7th39Henry CRUICKSHANK 55.52%4:0585:2275:0184:1010
 8th43Jonny CUNNINGHAM 57.36%4:0275:35154:5774:1512
 9th23Sam CARTMAIL ° 58.68%4:0695:2685:0494:1613
 10th9David BALSHAW 61.20%4:08145:27105:07104:036
 11th92Lee MARSDEN 63.11%4:07125:28115:12124:1914
 12th1078Garry TEMPLEMAN 66.86%4:0695:35155:16144:3623
 13th125Chris ROSSER 67.18%4:08145:35155:16144:058
 14th38Marc CROWLEY 67.44%4:14195:33145:10114:058
 15th25Ewan CHALMERS 70.42%4:09165:44185:13134:2619
 16th61Scott GOULD 71.82%4:0695:30135:33234:3322
 17th73Andrew HOPE 73.76%3:5225:0528:53544:5431
 18th124Kenneth ROGERS 74.57%4:12185:46205:18164:2418
 19th157Nick SMITH (mas2) 75.15%4:10175:29126:08404:2317
 20th1072Jonathan QUAYLE 77.43%4:18235:44185:20174:1411
 21st26Paul CHATHAM 80.04%4:17225:49225:23186:1746
 22nd75Keith VIETCH 80.91%4:18235:49225:24204:2821
 23rd55Jez FOUNDE 83.01%4:16215:55265:26214:2619
 24th122Alan RIDDELL 85.56%4:15206:02305:27224:5732
 25th65Lester GRANT 86.82%4:22305:48215:35264:2115
 26th154Robby BURLESON 87.23%4:30375:52245:23184:5229
 27th136Stuart SWAN (mas) 88.42%4:18235:53255:39274:3824
 28th51Peter FINCH 91.27%4:26325:56275:34244:4425
 29th40Dan CULSHAW 91.78%4:22305:57285:39274:4727
 30th118Neil PHILLIPS (vet) 93.96%4:21296:03315:40304:5229
 31st152Keith PENNY 94.42%4:28356:08345:34244:2216
 32nd46Graham DAVIES 94.43%4:20275:58295:4733
 33rd20Robert CAIRNS (u40) 101.80%4:19266:05326:0037
 34th91James MALE 102.46%4:36406:07335:40305:0134
 35th5John ALLAN (vet) 103.93%4:30376:12365:46324:4928
 36th47Fraser DOCHERTY 104.94%4:20276:24375:49345:2539
 37th60Craig GOULD 106.24%4:28356:11355:55365:0836
 38th6Scott ALLAN (mas) 106.72%4:30376:27405:39274:4526
 39th101Colin MCLENNAN 112.40%4:27346:32425:52355:0535
 40th30Lewis CLARK 117.56%4:26326:32426:0638
 41st1052Garry MCGILL 122.19%4:39436:26396:08406:2247
 42nd45Stuart CUTLER 124.79%4:37416:29416:14425:2539
 43rd127Andrew SCHRAMM 128.38%4:41446:25386:22465:2238
 44th90David MAIR 128.52%4:47486:34446:07395:2037
 45th107Cameron MOFFAT 131.69%4:38426:43476:17445:5643
 46th95Kevin MCCAIG 136.02%4:45456:48506:15434:5833
 47th135Scott SUTTIE 138.10%4:54526:38456:19455:2641
 48th93Chris MARSH 139.13%4:47486:42466:2647
 49th15Ross BOARDMAN 147.36%4:46476:47496:43526:1044
 50th1054Ross MELDRUM 148.92%4:54526:53516:32487:1450
 51st24Matthew CASEY 149.94%4:45457:07536:32486:1345
 52nd62Steven GOULD 150.93%5:02546:43476:37506:2247
 53rd132Ben SILK 155.82%4:53517:02526:42515:4542
 54th147Connor WHITELAW 204.48%4:52508:08547:4353
 55th1046John MCCORMACK 1177.37%5:42557:0449

° Rider racing out of category

40+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

82 competitors found

PosBib Name Best 3 runs summed % from FTD Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
emoji_events1st1010Crawford CARRICK-ANDERSON 0%3:3414:2814:0913:141
emoji_events2nd154Hugh ARTHUR 28.52%3:4825:0024:3423:545
emoji_events3rd1074James RICHARDS (vet) 37.43%3:5335:1144:4853:392
 4th202Roy RICHARDSON 38.45%3:5545:0634:4533:473
 5th33Steven COOPER (vet) 43.20%3:5855:1654:4533:484
 6th1058Keith MORRISON 53.42%3:5855:2385:0374:3326
 7th1012Dan CATHCART 55.12%3:5975:2275:0794:068
 8th1062Mike MOWAT 60.91%4:0385:30105:19184:016
 9th85Graeme LITTLE 63.15%4:0595:36145:0794:079
 10th1024Mark GOODALL 63.64%4:12185:35125:0164:057
 11th1060Ross MORRISON 64.88%4:09135:2795:15154:2719
 12th1036Peter JOHNSON (vet) 68.45%4:11165:33115:16174:079
 13th34Derek CORBETT 68.85%4:10145:45195:0794:1512
 14th37Roger CRIPPIN 69.05%4:10145:38165:14144:2822
 15th1034Alex JAMES 70.70%4:12185:41175:1313
 16th1022Scott MULLIGAN 70.77%4:08115:1764:2518
 17th10John BENTHAM 73.40%4:27415:37155:068
 18th1056John MOFFAT 73.42%4:08115:35125:30254:4433
 19th1006Matt BENNETT (vet) 75.42%4:18265:44185:15154:3930
 20th32Rob COOKSLEY 77.26%4:11165:48215:24214:2822
 21st58David GEEN 78.11%4:17245:46205:21194:2719
 22nd1042Jim MACKENZIE 79.74%4:06105:48215:36344:4331
 23rd35Colin COTTER 81.02%4:14205:50255:28244:3124
 24th72Ian HOLMES 81.47%4:14205:48215:31304:2317
 25th1020Andrew GALE 81.75%4:19295:52265:30254:1111
 26th104David MCNICOL 82.18%4:19295:49245:26224:5239
 27th19Scott BROWN (vet1) 83.21%4:19295:55305:2320
 28th44Roy CUNNINGHAM (gvet) 84.41%4:15226:00375:26224:4737
 29th59Michael GIBSON (vet) 84.98%4:15225:54295:33324:4636
 30th29Jibson CLARK 86.48%4:18266:06415:31304:1815
 31st1048Alan MCCRONE 87.42%4:22345:55305:30254:1815
 32nd140Richard TILLEY 88.72%26:12825:52265:11124:1714
 33rd86Michael LITTLE (vet) 89.36%4:20325:53285:39364:3326
 34th57Tom GALBRAITH 89.48%4:18265:58345:37354:4331
 35th76Bob JOHNSON 90.28%4:17245:56325:42385:0043
 36th94Dave MCBEAN 90.39%4:26386:02405:34334:1613
 37th162Andrew ROBERTS (svet) 91.81%4:29435:58345:30255:0144
 38th1016William COOK 92.46%4:20326:11445:30254:4433
 39th56Ariel GACHE 93.74%4:23355:57335:50424:2719
 40th1070Geoff PARKER 96.17%4:29436:00375:39365:0346
 41st27Chipps CHIPPENDALE 97.25%4:27416:00375:44404:4838
 42nd66Allan GRAY (vet) 101.52%4:30495:58345:53454:4535
 43rd149Kevin WOOD 103.78%4:26386:08425:54475:0144
 44th102Gavin MCNEILL 105.77%4:24366:18465:52444:5341
 45th68Scott GUDELIS 106.13%4:32536:10435:51434:3629
 46th87Jon LUDLAM 106.53%4:35596:17455:42384:3428
 47th148Gavin WILLINS 108.04%4:34586:18465:46414:5239
 48th99David MCLACHLAN 110.10%4:30496:21485:53455:0548
 49th1030Ben HEIDENREICH 112.46%4:32536:29576:07534:3225
 50th131Richard SIDNEY 114.03%4:30496:24536:00495:4557
 51st114John OSBORNE (gvet) 115.52%4:33556:21486:03514:5442
 52nd82Graeme LAWSON 116.61%4:26386:23526:12555:2451
 53rd1066Chris MURPHY 117.47%4:40626:25545:56485:1249
 54th143John TWEEDIE 117.67%4:33556:30586:00495:3153
 55th1018Andrew FOGGIN 118.26%4:38616:21486:04525:0447
 56th116Llewelyn PARKINSON 121.08%4:29436:28566:15565:2852
 57th142Rik TURTON 121.28%4:29436:21486:22585:4155
 58th1040Graham MACKAY 127.81%4:31526:50646:09545:5859
 59th71Graeme HERD 128.46%4:37606:27556:256010:1268
 60th1000Stuart ANDERSON (vet) 130.75%4:29436:41606:2762
 61st1080Gavin THORNLEY 131.47%4:29436:44616:26616:1461
 62nd1002Dave ANDREWS 132.37%4:41636:40596:1857
 63rd70Graham HARKIN 136.61%4:33556:56696:23595:1850
 64th146Franklyn WEBER 141.92%4:44666:50646:29635:5058
 65th1038Graham LENNIE 143.10%4:48706:46626:3166
 66th123Bruce ROBERTSON (vet) 145.20%4:41636:55686:36685:4256
 67th100Stephen MCLAUGHLIN 145.24%4:46686:51666:34675:4054
 68th64Mark GRAFTON 145.49%4:42657:01706:3064
 69th129Will SCOTT 147.55%4:52716:54676:30646:0860
 70th1076Stewart SHAW (vet) 159.82%4:47696:49637:1172
 71st49Mark ELLIOT 164.88%4:45677:18726:59706:3763
 72nd50Francis FEALY 178.42%5:15767:21736:55696:4764
 73rd1064Andrew MUNNIS 178.53%5:02727:01707:29757:3767
 74th128Kenny SCOTT 195.08%5:18777:35747:20736:3462
 75th160Graham FORBES 196.31%4:24369:01787:0671
 76th105Emilio MIGUELANEZ 199.87%5:07737:39757:41766:5065
 77th16Alan BRACK 206.30%5:10748:14777:2174
 78th28Alexander CHUNG 214.22%5:14757:59767:50777:1366
 79th150Russell YOUNG 299.04%5:50799:19799:2581
 80th1026Otto GRANT 313.95%6:02819:45809:2480
 81st1068Mark O'CONNOR 319.64%5:568010:11819:2179
 82nd1008Kenneth BLAKE 328.40%5:377811:51828:3278

 

 

12-14 girls  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Best 3 runs summed % from FTD Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
emoji_events1st1011Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON 81.37%4:1515:5415:2414:191
emoji_events2nd1021Phoebe GALE 105.25%4:2326:2025:5024:592
emoji_events3rd1081Ruby THORNLEY 152.42%4:4437:0236:4436:223
 4th161Emma RAMSAY 219.79%4:4649:1747:244
 5th1029Yasmin MCPHAIL 292.61%4:51511:0358:415
 6th1047Eva MCCORMACK 1186.23%5:4067:234

15-16 girls  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Best 3 runs summed % from FTD Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
emoji_events1st1001Rachel ANDERSON 105.10%4:2116:1216:1314:401
emoji_events2nd53Claudia FORBES-WALKER 194.13%5:0327:4827:232
emoji_events3rd1009Leah BLAKE 277.38%5:4738:4339:083

19-39 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Best 3 runs summed % from FTD Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
emoji_events1st83Georgia LESLIE 65.92%4:0615:4025:0914:101
emoji_events2nd54Ellie FORGAN 67.73%4:0725:3515:1724:112
emoji_events3rd1050Rachael MCDOUGAL 89.94%4:2746:2265:3334:153
 4th1Lynne CAIRNS 96.86%4:2236:0235:4744:434
 5th108Jessie-May MORGAN 107.77%4:2966:1655:536
 6th158Su LEEMING 108.67%4:2856:1046:0285:007
 7th13Clare BLACK 109.96%4:3076:2675:4854:495
 8th141Nik TURNER 120.94%4:3686:3586:0074:556
 9th115Gail OSPREY 131.30%4:47136:3586:13105:3610
 10th155Brid SCHONWALDER 133.26%4:45126:46116:1095:118
 11th41Louise CUMMING 143.21%4:3796:45106:45155:5512
 12th151Claire PENNY 147.63%4:41116:54136:43145:3811
 13th120Linda POWE 147.82%4:39107:24196:21115:199
 14th8Beth AUSTERMUHLE 150.30%4:51166:54136:38136:2214
 15th139Kirsten THOMSON 155.69%4:57187:02156:3712
 16th2Miriam ABBOTT 158.69%4:50146:53127:01186:1013
 17th84Suzie LETTON 161.88%5:00197:03166:4816
 18th21Lindsay CALCRAFT 163.06%4:50147:09176:57176:5517
 19th36Michelle CRAWFORD 175.60%4:54177:29207:05196:5818
 20th111Debbie MUCKERSIE 180.75%5:03207:10187:25216:3115
 21st106Alanna MILNE 192.47%5:15227:35217:17206:3416
 22nd126Leesa RUSHTON 222.78%5:19237:52238:1222
 23rd96Emma MCGILLIVRAY 230.61%5:40277:37228:2124
 24th159Bertie FISH 260.91%5:25259:03258:34259:4720
 25th144Tracy WALKER 273.93%5:14219:14279:0928
 26th74Linzi HORN 279.74%6:36308:45248:15237:0419
 27th138Carol THOMPSON 296.78%6:22299:03258:5726
 28th89Mary MACLEOD 306.73%6:00289:54299:0027
 29th31Sophie COFFEY 317.26%5:212410:42319:2729
 30th77Amy JOHNSTON 327.75%5:31269:532810:2730
 31st112Janet MURRAY 395.21%6:453110:093011:3431

40+ women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Best 3 runs summed % from FTD Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
emoji_events1st17Anjia BRICKELL 79.82%4:1715:5515:2214:131
emoji_events2nd130Adrienne SIDFORD 119.35%4:3126:2326:1325:122
emoji_events3rd98Ruth MCKEAN 127.51%4:3646:3046:2156:088
 4th97Kirsti MCINTYRE 127.56%4:3536:4056:1325:465
 5th7Carrie ANDERTON 128.26%4:4156:2936:1846:006
 6th1014Diane CLAYTON 141.83%4:5176:4176:2966:2911
 7th1004Vicky ARMSTRONG 143.13%4:5286:4056:3275:444
 8th1032Dee HOLLINGSBEE 158.44%4:57107:04106:4286:1610
 9th121Kim RAND 159.26%4:4966:5986:5895:423
 10th81Beate KUBITZ 174.88%5:08117:0297:12116:139
 11th133Kirsty SINCLAIR 179.89%4:5597:36127:08107:0113
 12th3Claire AITCHISON 195.23%5:12127:30117:32146:067
 13th103Susan MCNEILL 206.41%5:13138:03147:28136:4312
 14th67Jill GUDELIS 210.45%5:13138:16157:2612
 15th69Rachael HALIFAX 223.93%5:40168:00137:4315
 16th11Christine BERTRAM 261.56%5:43178:25168:50168:4714
 17th4Donna ALLAN 263.94%5:21158:32179:1518
 18th119Angela PLISGA 312.66%5:471810:24199:0217
 19th1044Jane MARSHALL 344.29%5:48199:191811:202112:4715
 20th18Joanne BROWN 418.38%6:502011:212011:1920
 21st1028Victoria HARRIS 628.84%9:482117:572210:2819
 22nd14Linda BLAKE 1467.71%9:512217:3221
 23rd999Tracy BRUNGER 2997%
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us