2017 Scottish Cycling North Mini DH round 1 at Learnie

view_listResults (75)photo_libraryPhotos (324)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

9-10 boys  dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1112Creag MUIRphoto_library Wolfpax Riders2:01.3811:56.8211:56.82-
bookmark2101Archie JOHNSTONphoto_library Orangefox Bikes2:06.5122:01.8722:01.875.05s
bookmark3103Noah LINEYphoto_library 2:06.5532:04.1232:04.127.30s
 4102Cohen POOLEphoto_library 2:20.5452:08.5942:08.5911.77s
 5100Kyler MACLEODphoto_library 2:11.9942:11.6852:11.6814.86s
 6105Alistair GALLOWAYphoto_library 2:23.1462:20.7862:20.7823.96s
 7104Neco LENNIEphoto_library 2:34.4392:23.8972:23.8927.07s
 8107Neil MCDOUGALLphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike2:29.5772:30.3482:29.5732.75s
 9106Fraser AMUNDRUDphoto_library Deeside Thistle CC2:31.0082:32.4092:31.0034.18s
 10109Harris PENMANphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:42.98102:32.81102:32.8135.99s
 11110Daniel COPPphoto_library 2:49.68112:49.04112:49.0452.22s
 12108Hamish HENDERSONphoto_library Black Isle MTB Club2:50.36122:59.02122:50.3653.54s
 13113Brodie MCGREGORphoto_library Black Isle MTB Club3:11.76133:03.84133:03.841:07.02
 14111Christopher COPPphoto_library Laggan Wolftrax3:30.29153:15.91143:15.911:19.09
 15114Cailean GALLOWAYphoto_library 3:25.42143:23.42153:23.421:26.60

11-12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1120Andrew GEORGESONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club / Orangefox Bikes1:49.4111:46.8611:46.86-
bookmark2123Matthew MACKENZIE (juv)photo_library Meedies Bike Club1:59.6121:59.5921:59.5912.73s
bookmark3132Corin GRAYphoto_library 2:05.5732:02.3132:02.3115.45s
 4127Matthew COPPphoto_library 2:12.4852:09.7842:09.7822.92s
 5125Lewis DUNCANphoto_library East Sutherland Wheelers2:10.5742:12.1152:10.5723.71s
 6124Joel HAZLETTphoto_library 2:16.2182:13.6962:13.6926.83s
 7122Leo MACKINTOSHphoto_library Wolfpax Riders2:15.1572:13.8372:13.8326.97s
 8130Cullum PORTERphoto_library 2:14.2862:16.8182:14.2827.42s
 9128Jake SANDILANDSphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:22.3892:20.7592:20.7533.89s
 10133Andrew LAIRDphoto_library 2:27.05122:22.39102:22.3935.53s
 11121Campbell SPENCELYphoto_library Falcons CC BishopBriggs2:25.34112:22.41112:22.4135.55s
 12126Campbell MACKINTOSHphoto_library 2:23.08102:24.08122:23.0836.22s
 13135Luke MACKENZIEphoto_library 2:30.27132:24.35132:24.3537.49s
 14129Duncan AMUNDRUDphoto_library Deeside Thistle CC2:31.19142:30.48142:30.4843.62s

13-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1140Zander MILLAR-TODDphoto_library 1:38.8811:38.8011:38.80-
bookmark2142Cameron PENMANphoto_library Meedies Bike Club1:47.6531:44.8521:44.856.05s
bookmark3152Sorley MACDONALDphoto_library Black Isle MTB Club1:49.0841:46.5431:46.547.74s
 4141Douglas GOODWILLphoto_library Orangefox Bikes1:47.2321:46.7041:46.707.90s
 5144Jamie MACKENZIEphoto_library Meedies Bike Club1:52.5151:51.2251:51.2212.42s
 6143Hugh HENDERSONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:52.7561:52.3461:52.3413.54s
 7151Jake MACDONALDphoto_library 2:02.4891:56.8571:56.8518.05s
 8146Max FOGGINphoto_library 2:00.3671:57.5981:57.5918.79s
 9145Liam AVERYphoto_library 2:01.3582:00.2992:00.2921.49s
 10149Connor TAYLOR (yth)photo_library 2:05.10102:01.14102:01.1422.34s
 11148Rory SPENCELEYphoto_library 2:15.44132:03.53112:03.5324.73s
 12134Dylan COKERphoto_library 2:55.12162:05.37122:05.3726.57s
 13147Kai LENNIEphoto_library 2:12.00112:09.38132:09.3830.58s
 14154Coll FULLARTONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:13.84122:11.10142:11.1032.30s
 15150Struan CHISHOLMphoto_library Black Isle MTB Club2:31.11142:33.76152:31.1152.31s
 16187Farquhar MACRAEphoto_library 2:40.22152:51.45162:40.221:01.42

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1198Lewis KELLYphoto_library Highland Bikes1:35.0311:33.6811:33.68-
bookmark2190Fraser KELLY (yth)photo_library Black Isle MTB Club / Orangefox Bikes1:43.1021:40.6221:40.626.94s
bookmark3157Angus FRASERphoto_library 2:02.91121:44.0831:44.0810.40s
 4197Fraser GRIGORphoto_library 1:44.8131:44.4741:44.4710.79s
 5185Calum BEATONphoto_library 1:48.4841:46.1951:46.1912.51s
 6191Torin MOFFATphoto_library Black Isle MTB Club1:57.31111:48.1161:48.1114.43s
 7195Dougal SPENCELEYphoto_library 1:51.6051:51.1971:51.1917.51s
 8192Hamish GRANTphoto_library 1:53.2171:51.3581:51.3517.67s
 9186Josh CONONphoto_library 1:52.5261:54.1691:52.5218.84s
 10155Sean FILLOS-KELTphoto_library 1:54.6382:05.79111:54.6320.95s
 11196Innes WILSONphoto_library 1:56.83101:54.82101:54.8221.14s
 12156Quin SIMPSONphoto_library 1:56.0592:37.68151:56.0522.37s
 13193Scott MENZIES (yth)photo_library Forres CC2:12.14132:08.98122:08.9835.30s
 14184Douglas PHILPOTphoto_library 2:13.77142:10.69132:10.6937.01s
 15194Dalton WALLACEphoto_library Black Isle MTB Club2:20.15152:10.71142:10.7137.03s

 

 

9-10 girls  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1160Anna MACKENZIEphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:24.2012:23.5212:23.52-
bookmark2163Caragh MUIRphoto_library Wolfpax2:39.2922:38.5322:38.5315.01s
bookmark3161Ruth MCDOUGALLphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike2:56.8032:53.6332:53.6330.11s
 4162Loreta VITOLAphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:35.0043:23.1143:23.1159.59s
 5164Erin HAZLETTphoto_library 3:54.9853:45.4653:45.461:21.94

11-12 girls  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1168Aimi KENYONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club / Orangefox Bikes2:07.5112:03.5312:03.53-
bookmark2172Maisie MCMULKINphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike2:41.6922:40.8322:40.8337.30s
bookmark3169Megan LACYphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:47.3532:42.4532:42.4538.92s
 4171Rosa COKERphoto_library 2:55.3342:51.5942:51.5948.06s
 5170Ruby THORNLEYphoto_library Canked Cycle Club9:45.985DNS9:45.987:42.45

13-14 girls  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1175Daisy WILSONphoto_library 2:14.4722:13.8112:13.81-
bookmark2153Jodie PARKphoto_library 2:14.3512:13.9322:13.930.12s

15-16 girls  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1180Mieke KALMIJNphoto_library Glasgow Riderz2:04.1511:58.6511:58.65-
bookmark2182Jessica KELLYphoto_library Black Isle MTB Club2:41.6022:37.5122:37.5138.86s
bookmark3181Lexie FENWICKphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike2:53.2833:17.2632:53.2854.63s

0

Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us