view_listResults (83)photo_libraryPhotos (398)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

9-10 boys  dialpad View finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark156Creag MUIRphoto_library 3:09.88113:07.95113:07.951-
bookmark252Kyler MACLEODphoto_library 3:36.05553:09.37423:09.3741.423s
bookmark378Archie FERGUSONphoto_library West Highland Wheelers3:22.77533:15.88933:15.8897.938s
 451Archie JOHNSTONphoto_library 3:20.64423:19.80143:19.80111.850s
 558Sorley SWABEYphoto_library 3:39.51863:20.17153:20.17112.220s
 660Jack BAMBERphoto_library 3:29.00243:26.90763:26.90718.956s
 749Alistair GALLOWAYphoto_library 3:42.40483:39.74673:39.74631.795s
 859Jamie YOUNIEphoto_library 3:41.66173:41.66583:41.66133.710s
 950Sam HARRISON (u10)photo_library 3:45.229103:43.95093:43.95035.999s
 1057Harris PENMAN MEEDIESphoto_library Meedies Bike Club3:44.92493:44.666103:44.66636.715s
 1184Shane O'RUAphoto_library West Highland Wheelers4:03.834133:46.985113:46.98539.034s
 1248Daniel COPPphoto_library 3:57.117114:06.383143:57.11749.166s
 1353Sandy MASSONphoto_library 4:01.185123:57.368123:57.36849.417s
 1465Hamish MACKINTOSHphoto_library 4:03.91914DNS4:03.91955.968s
 1563Cameron JOHNSTONphoto_library 4:17.510174:04.520134:04.52056.569s
 1682Brodie MCMULKINphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike4:05.464154:07.190154:05.46457.513s
 1754Neil MCDOUGALLphoto_library 4:11.974164:42.370184:11.9741:04.023
 1861Aidan BALTRUNASphoto_library 4:43.348194:37.446164:37.4461:29.495
 1964Christopher COPPphoto_library 4:40.352184:39.287174:39.2871:31.336
 2055Christopher MOCCIphoto_library Discovery Junior Cycling Club5:35.85220DNS5:35.8522:27.901
 62Cailean GALLOWAY DNSDNS

11-12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

22 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark128Andrew GEORGESONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:46.33512:45.66212:45.662-
bookmark227Lewis DUNCANphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:00.72732:57.95022:57.95012.288s
bookmark329Dylan HAWORTHphoto_library 3:00.39523:02.55833:00.39514.733s
 438Cory MUIRphoto_library 3:13.06463:04.12443:04.12418.462s
 532Matthew MACKENZIE (juv)photo_library Meedies Bike Club3:10.89553:07.24853:07.24821.586s
 635Fergus MASSONphoto_library 3:07.94643:45.882183:07.94622.284s
 744Benjamin WIPATphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop3:13.07273:08.20163:08.20122.539s
 826Matthew COPPphoto_library 9:13.027223:10.73973:10.73925.077s
 943Gregor WATT (u12)photo_library Discovery Junior Cycling Club3:16.85883:31.577153:16.85831.196s
 1030Joel HAZLETTphoto_library 3:19.93093:18.51683:18.51632.854s
 1133Leo MACKINTOSHphoto_library 3:19.933103:20.840103:19.93334.271s
 1231Cole JACKSONphoto_library 3:28.449123:20.35593:20.35534.693s
 1336Ruaridh MCCORMICKphoto_library Carnegie Cyclones3:22.118113:25.760133:22.11836.456s
 1466Jake SANDILANDSphoto_library 3:33.691143:22.531113:22.53136.869s
 1540Josh PARTONphoto_library West Highland Wheelers3:32.015133:25.046123:25.04639.384s
 1677Andrew LAIRDphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:36.951163:28.939143:28.93943.277s
 1737Logan MCLELLANphoto_library 3:39.940183:32.609163:32.60946.947s
 1839Finn OROURKEphoto_library 3:34.635153:46.593193:34.63548.973s
 1979Luke MACKENZIEphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:38.403173:35.208173:35.20849.546s
 2042Ben RICHARDSON (juv)photo_library 3:54.416203:50.423203:50.4231:04.761
 2134Campbell MACKINTOSHphoto_library West Highland Wheelers3:51.877194:04.695223:51.8771:06.215
 2241William RANKINphoto_library 4:03.587213:54.022213:54.0221:08.360

13-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

22 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark117Cameron PENMANphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:46.06212:43.47012:43.470-
bookmark29Douglas GOODWILLphoto_library Orangefox Bikes2:49.77632:46.29922:46.2992.829s
bookmark314Jamie MACKENZIEphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:49.16622:47.00032:47.0003.530s
 415Hamish MCKAYphoto_library 2:59.52852:53.44242:53.4429.972s
 522Lewis WATTphoto_library Wolfpax Riders2:55.66342:53.78552:53.78510.315s
 612Hugh HENDERSONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:59.63962:55.78062:55.78012.310s
 716Duncan O'ROURKEphoto_library 3:18.784122:56.76872:56.76813.298s
 818Thomas RICHARDSONphoto_library Peebles CC3:00.82282:58.43482:58.43414.964s
 96Liam AVERYphoto_library 2:59.70672:59.65192:59.65116.181s
 1011Callum HAYphoto_library Wolfpax Riders3:08.393103:00.514103:00.51417.044s
 1121Connor TAYLOR (yth)photo_library 3:20.302143:00.787113:00.78717.317s
 1213Evan MACDONALD (yth)photo_library 3:05.47093:01.840123:01.84018.370s
 1320Callum TAYLOR (yth)photo_library Tay Titans3:15.577113:02.559133:02.55919.089s
 1469Dylan COKERphoto_library 3:32.193183:09.707143:09.70726.237s
 157Fraser CLARKphoto_library 3:22.350153:10.496153:10.49627.026s
 1623Lucas WHITEHEADphoto_library 3:19.782133:10.842163:10.84227.372s
 1780Jack NELSONphoto_library DNF3:20.462173:20.46236.992s
 1819Sam SKELLERNphoto_library Wolfpax Riders3:24.600163:22.977183:22.97739.507s
 1910Corin GRAYphoto_library 3:27.644175:09.348213:27.64444.174s
 2083Coll FULLARTONphoto_library 12:06.255203:53.706193:53.7061:10.236
 218Finlay DEMPSTERphoto_library 3:56.522193:58.546203:56.5221:13.052
 72Jack CLARK (juv) DNSDNS

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark13Torin MOFFATphoto_library 2:40.66912:39.94412:39.944-
bookmark268Gregor LINFIELDphoto_library 2:53.34542:44.60722:44.6074.663s
bookmark32Angus FRASERphoto_library 2:48.99422:46.27332:46.2736.329s
 41Dylan FARQUHARphoto_library Wolfpax Riders2:52.02132:49.92342:49.9239.979s
 567Aiden MCMANONphoto_library 2:53.55552:51.77152:51.77111.827s
 674Douglas PHILPOTphoto_library 3:24.78263:21.60963:21.60941.665s
 74Dalton WALLACEphoto_library 3:50.92473:37.74273:37.74257.798s

 

 

9-10 girls  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark147Jessica WIPATphoto_library Tay Titans3:55.79223:43.96513:43.965-
bookmark245Anna MACKENZIEphoto_library Meedies Bike Club3:46.58813:44.82823:44.8280.863s
bookmark371Caragh MUIRphoto_library 4:25.91834:16.84134:16.84132.876s
 446Ruth MCDOUGALLphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike4:33.45844:26.54044:26.54042.575s
 575Erin HAZLETTphoto_library 5:08.34955:00.98055:00.9801:17.015
 673Loreta VITOLAphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club5:30.38465:17.13765:17.1371:33.172

11-12 girls  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark124Aimi KENYONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:02.96013:02.14313:02.143-
bookmark225Megan LACYphoto_library Meedies Bike Club3:59.27624:11.19833:59.27657.133s
bookmark381Maisie MCMULKINphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike4:30.11934:07.44624:07.4461:05.303
 470Rosa COKERphoto_library 6:03.46644:41.56344:41.5631:39.420

13-14 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark15Ellie EBDONphoto_library 3:34.38913:31.97213:31.972-
Spank Vibracore
Spank Vibracore
Chat with us