shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (83)photo_libraryPhotos (398)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

9-10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st56Creag MUIRphoto_library 3:09.88113:07.95113:07.9511-
emoji_events2nd52Kyler MACLEODphoto_library 3:36.05553:09.37423:09.37421.423s
emoji_events3rd78Archie FERGUSONphoto_library West Highland Wheelers3:22.77533:15.88933:15.88937.938s
 4th51Archie JOHNSTONphoto_library 3:20.64423:19.80143:19.801411.850s
 5th58Sorley SWABEYphoto_library 3:39.51863:20.17153:20.171512.220s
 6th60Jack BAMBERphoto_library 3:29.00243:26.90763:26.907618.956s
 7th49Alistair GALLOWAYphoto_library 3:42.40483:39.74673:39.746731.795s
 8th59Jamie YOUNIEphoto_library 3:41.66173:41.66583:41.661833.710s
 9th50Sam HARRISON (u12)photo_library 3:45.229103:43.95093:43.950935.999s
 10th57Harris PENMAN MEEDIESphoto_library Meedies Bike Club3:44.92493:44.666103:44.6661036.715s
 11th84Shane O'RUAphoto_library West Highland Wheelers4:03.834133:46.985113:46.9851139.034s
 12th48Daniel COPPphoto_library 3:57.117114:06.383143:57.1171249.166s
 13th53Sandy MASSONphoto_library 4:01.185123:57.368123:57.3681349.417s
 14th65Hamish MACKINTOSHphoto_library 4:03.91914DNS4:03.9191455.968s
 15th63Cameron JOHNSTONphoto_library 4:17.510174:04.520134:04.5201556.569s
 16th82Brodie MCMULKINphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike4:05.464154:07.190154:05.4641657.513s
 17th54Neil MCDOUGALLphoto_library 4:11.974164:42.370184:11.974171:04.023
 18th61Aidan BALTRUNASphoto_library 4:43.348194:37.446164:37.446181:29.495
 19th64Christopher COPPphoto_library 4:40.352184:39.287174:39.287191:31.336
 20th55Christopher MOCCIphoto_library Discovery Junior Cycling Club5:35.85220DNS5:35.852202:27.901
 62Cailean GALLOWAY DNSDNS

11-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st28Andrew GEORGESONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:46.33512:45.66212:45.6621-
emoji_events2nd27Lewis DUNCANphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:00.72732:57.95022:57.950212.288s
emoji_events3rd29Dylan HAWORTHphoto_library 3:00.39523:02.55833:00.395314.733s
 4th38Cory MUIRphoto_library 3:13.06463:04.12443:04.124418.462s
 5th32Matthew MACKENZIE (yth)photo_library Meedies Bike Club3:10.89553:07.24853:07.248521.586s
 6th35Fergus MASSONphoto_library 3:07.94643:45.882183:07.946622.284s
 7th44Benjamin WIPATphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop3:13.07273:08.20163:08.201722.539s
 8th26Matthew COPP (yth)photo_library 9:13.027223:10.73973:10.739825.077s
 9th43Gregor WATT (juv)photo_library Discovery Junior Cycling Club3:16.85883:31.577153:16.858931.196s
 10th30Joel HAZLETTphoto_library 3:19.93093:18.51683:18.5161032.854s
 11th33Leo MACKINTOSHphoto_library 3:19.933103:20.840103:19.9331134.271s
 12th31Cole JACKSONphoto_library 3:28.449123:20.35593:20.3551234.693s
 13th36Ruaridh MCCORMICKphoto_library Carnegie Cyclones3:22.118113:25.760133:22.1181336.456s
 14th66Jake SANDILANDSphoto_library 3:33.691143:22.531113:22.5311436.869s
 15th40Josh PARTONphoto_library West Highland Wheelers3:32.015133:25.046123:25.0461539.384s
 16th77Andrew LAIRDphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:36.951163:28.939143:28.9391643.277s
 17th37Logan MCLELLANphoto_library 3:39.940183:32.609163:32.6091746.947s
 18th39Finn OROURKEphoto_library 3:34.635153:46.593193:34.6351848.973s
 19th79Luke MACKENZIEphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:38.403173:35.208173:35.2081949.546s
 20th42Ben RICHARDSON (juv)photo_library 3:54.416203:50.423203:50.423201:04.761
 21st34Campbell MACKINTOSHphoto_library West Highland Wheelers3:51.877194:04.695223:51.877211:06.215
 22nd41William RANKINphoto_library 4:03.587213:54.022213:54.022221:08.360

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st17Cameron PENMANphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:46.06212:43.47012:43.4701-
emoji_events2nd9Douglas GOODWILLphoto_library Orangefox Bikes2:49.77632:46.29922:46.29922.829s
emoji_events3rd14Jamie MACKENZIEphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:49.16622:47.00032:47.00033.530s
 4th15Hamish MCKAYphoto_library 2:59.52852:53.44242:53.44249.972s
 5th22Lewis WATTphoto_library Wolfpax Riders2:55.66342:53.78552:53.785510.315s
 6th12Hugh HENDERSONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:59.63962:55.78062:55.780612.310s
 7th16Duncan O'ROURKEphoto_library 3:18.784122:56.76872:56.768713.298s
 8th18Thomas RICHARDSONphoto_library Peebles CC3:00.82282:58.43482:58.434814.964s
 9th6Liam AVERYphoto_library 2:59.70672:59.65192:59.651916.181s
 10th11Callum HAY (yth)photo_library Wolfpax Riders3:08.393103:00.514103:00.5141017.044s
 11th21Connor TAYLOR (yth)photo_library 3:20.302143:00.787113:00.7871117.317s
 12th13Evan MACDONALD (yth)photo_library 3:05.47093:01.840123:01.8401218.370s
 13th20Callum TAYLOR (yth)photo_library Tay Titans3:15.577113:02.559133:02.5591319.089s
 14th69Dylan COKERphoto_library 3:32.193183:09.707143:09.7071426.237s
 15th7Fraser CLARKphoto_library 3:22.350153:10.496153:10.4961527.026s
 16th23Lucas WHITEHEADphoto_library 3:19.782133:10.842163:10.8421627.372s
 17th80Jack NELSONphoto_library DNF3:20.462173:20.4621736.992s
 18th19Sam SKELLERNphoto_library Wolfpax Riders3:24.600163:22.977183:22.9771839.507s
 19th10Corin GRAYphoto_library 3:27.644175:09.348213:27.6441944.174s
 20th83Coll FULLARTONphoto_library 12:06.255203:53.706193:53.706201:10.236
 21st8Finlay DEMPSTERphoto_library 3:56.522193:58.546203:56.522211:13.052
 72Jack CLARK (juv) DNSDNS

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st3Torin MOFFATphoto_library 2:40.66912:39.94412:39.9441-
emoji_events2nd68Gregor LINFIELDphoto_library 2:53.34542:44.60722:44.60724.663s
emoji_events3rd2Angus FRASERphoto_library 2:48.99422:46.27332:46.27336.329s
 4th1Dylan FARQUHARphoto_library Wolfpax Riders2:52.02132:49.92342:49.92349.979s
 5th67Aiden MCMANONphoto_library 2:53.55552:51.77152:51.771511.827s
 6th74Douglas PHILPOTphoto_library 3:24.78263:21.60963:21.609641.665s
 7th4Dalton WALLACEphoto_library 3:50.92473:37.74273:37.742757.798s

 

 

9-10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st47Jessica WIPATphoto_library Tay Titans3:55.79223:43.96513:43.9651-
emoji_events2nd45Anna MACKENZIEphoto_library Meedies Bike Club3:46.58813:44.82823:44.82820.863s
emoji_events3rd71Caragh MUIRphoto_library 4:25.91834:16.84134:16.841332.876s
 4th46Ruth MCDOUGALLphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike4:33.45844:26.54044:26.540442.575s
 5th75Erin HAZLETTphoto_library 5:08.34955:00.98055:00.98051:17.015
 6th73Loreta VITOLAphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club5:30.38465:17.13765:17.13761:33.172

11-12 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st24Aimi KENYONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club3:02.96013:02.14313:02.1431-
emoji_events2nd25Megan LACYphoto_library Meedies Bike Club3:59.27624:11.19833:59.276257.133s
emoji_events3rd81Maisie MCMULKINphoto_library Moray Mountain Bike4:30.11934:07.44624:07.44631:05.303
 4th70Rosa COKERphoto_library 6:03.46644:41.56344:41.56341:39.420

13-14 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st5Ellie EBDONphoto_library 3:34.38913:31.97213:31.9721-
Chat with us