| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 3 | Amaury PIERRON | | 10008827283 | 1996 | Commencal / Vallnord | 57.165 | 47.141s11 | 36.732s6 | 38.973s7 | 43.136s2 | 30.546s2 | 3:16.5283 | 57.6412 | 45.256s1 | 35.488s5 | 37.672s3 | 42.501s2 | 30.074s2 | 3:10.9911 | - |
| 2nd | 1 | Aaron GWIN | | 10006516663 | 1987 | The YT Mob | 57.724 | 48.361s42 | 37.108s17 | 39.078s8 | 44.534s20 | 31.343s20 | 3:20.42413 | 58.573 | 45.525s3 | 34.941s1 | 37.891s5 | 42.755s4 | 30.387s9 | 3:11.4992 | 0.508s |
| 3rd | 10 | Laurie GREENLAND | | 10009404738 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 55.4034 | 46.532s5 | 36.475s2 | 39.773s31 | 43.687s5 | 31.128s11 | 3:17.5956 | 57.7611 | 45.649s6 | 35.448s4 | 38.266s13 | 42.458s1 | 30.325s8 | 3:12.1463 | 1.155s |
| 4th | 4 | Troy BROSNAN | | 10007307417 | 1993 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 56.3319 | 47.002s8 | 36.779s11 | 38.903s6 | 44.252s12 | 30.812s6 | 3:17.7487 | 57.2015 | 45.808s9 | 35.433s3 | 37.977s7 | 42.778s5 | 30.309s7 | 3:12.3054 | 1.314s |
| 5th | 2 | Loris VERGIER | | 10008723112 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 56.888 | 47.097s10 | 36.139s1 | 38.891s5 | 44.374s15 | 30.729s5 | 3:17.2305 | 59.921 | 46.139s12 | 35.371s2 | 37.973s6 | 43.501s14 | 30.137s3 | 3:13.1215 | 2.130s |
| 6th | 9 | Dakotah NORTON | | 10010038167 | 1992 | Devinci Factory Racing / Unior Tools | 52.9585 | 47.522s17 | 37.096s15 | 39.844s34 | 47.764s109 | 33.539s117 | 3:25.76557 | 58.972 | 46.419s14 | 35.968s12 | 37.461s2 | 43.298s12 | 30.239s6 | 3:13.3856 | 2.394s |
| 7th | 15 | Connor FEARON | | 10007656314 | 1994 | Kona Factory Team | 55.0337 | 47.444s15 | 37.119s18 | 40.129s45 | 44.105s10 | 30.870s8 | 3:19.6678 | 56.1537 | 45.667s7 | 35.980s13 | 39.008s36 | 43.126s7 | 30.234s4 | 3:14.0157 | 3.024s |
| 8th | 46 | Mike JONES (elt) | | 10008194965 | 1995 | MS Mondraker Team | 55.0138 | 46.800s7 | 36.756s10 | 40.114s44 | 44.307s14 | 31.933s54 | 3:19.9109 | 56.2634 | 45.414s2 | 36.230s23 | 39.493s49 | 42.704s3 | 30.539s11 | 3:14.3808 | 3.389s |
| 9th | 12 | Brook MACDONALD | | 10006429969 | 1991 | MS Mondraker Team | 57.106 | 46.528s4 | 36.498s3 | 38.824s4 | 43.565s4 | 30.621s4 | 3:16.0362 | 57.1417 | 45.535s4 | 36.128s17 | 38.235s12 | 43.763s21 | 30.820s18 | 3:14.4819 | 3.490s |
| 10th | 24 | Mark WALLACE | | 10008172636 | 1995 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 54.1159 | 47.817s22 | 36.744s9 | 40.196s50 | 44.467s18 | 31.097s10 | 3:20.32111 | 56.8822 | 47.338s38 | 35.812s10 | 38.539s18 | 43.161s9 | 30.028s1 | 3:14.87810 | 3.887s |
| 11th | 17 | Loïc BRUNI | | 10007544358 | 1994 | Specialized Gravity | 56.8310 | 46.232s2 | 36.733s8 | 39.090s9 | 43.386s3 | 31.206s13 | 3:16.6474 | 57.0919 | 46.578s19 | 35.500s6 | 38.359s15 | 43.700s19 | 30.813s17 | 3:14.95011 | 3.959s |
| 12th | 7 | Danny HART (elt) | | 10005470073 | 1991 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 54.0263 | 46.385s3 | 36.732s6 | 40.743s68 | 43.838s6 | 35.180s134 | 3:22.87831 | 55.5947 | 45.706s8 | 36.179s20 | 38.879s33 | 43.626s16 | 30.621s14 | 3:15.01112 | 4.020s |
| 13th | 14 | Rémi THIRION | | 10005415715 | 1990 | Commencal / Vallnord | 55.9625 | 47.770s21 | 37.362s22 | 39.539s18 | 43.940s8 | 31.351s21 | 3:19.96210 | 58.217 | 46.801s23 | 35.663s8 | 38.664s21 | 43.122s6 | 30.786s16 | 3:15.03613 | 4.045s |
| 14th | 16 | Charlie HARRISON | | 10009645925 | 1997 | Intense Factory Racing | 56.4015 | 47.743s20 | 38.228s62 | 39.188s11 | 45.581s47 | 31.257s14 | 3:21.99723 | 58.573 | 46.559s18 | 37.035s41 | 38.027s10 | 43.380s13 | 30.235s5 | 3:15.23614 | 4.245s |
| 15th | 11 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | | 10005855649 | 1990 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 54.9839 | 48.316s40 | 37.295s20 | 39.699s29 | 45.292s35 | 31.734s39 | 3:22.33626 | 57.2414 | 46.970s27 | 36.136s18 | 38.458s16 | 43.293s11 | 31.212s25 | 3:16.06915 | 5.078s |
| 16th | 5 | Sam BLENKINSOP | | 10004485929 | 1988 | Norco Factory Team | 57.892 | 48.919s62 | 37.381s24 | 39.613s21 | 43.941s9 | 31.038s9 | 3:20.89215 | 58.335 | 46.746s22 | 36.854s35 | 38.282s14 | 44.134s27 | 30.555s12 | 3:16.57116 | 5.580s |
| 17th | 23 | Adam BRAYTON | | 10005386110 | 1988 | Hope | 54.5749 | 48.111s34 | 37.401s25 | 40.070s41 | 45.261s33 | 31.405s22 | 3:22.24824 | 54.8051 | 47.045s30 | 35.996s14 | 39.320s42 | 43.540s15 | 30.919s20 | 3:16.82017 | 5.829s |
| 18th | 20 | Gee ATHERTON | | 10003434386 | 1985 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 54.6246 | 48.033s28 | 37.530s29 | 39.664s26 | 44.780s27 | 32.734s96 | 3:22.74129 | 56.0041 | 46.544s17 | 36.093s16 | 38.840s30 | 43.684s18 | 31.817s38 | 3:16.97818 | 5.987s |
| 19th | 31 | Greg WILLIAMSON | | 10006909111 | 1992 | Unno Factory Racing | 55.7528 | 48.374s43 | 37.655s35 | 39.555s19 | 44.979s29 | 33.382s111 | 3:23.94538 | 56.3732 | 46.034s11 | 36.374s24 | 39.422s46 | 44.329s29 | 30.821s19 | 3:16.98019 | 5.989s |
| 20th | 60 | Thomas ESTAQUE | | 10008848505 | 1996 | | 53.4376 | 47.861s24 | 36.970s14 | 40.848s74 | 45.620s50 | 31.461s24 | 3:22.76030 | 56.3233 | 47.175s33 | 36.757s34 | 39.395s43 | 43.266s10 | 30.563s13 | 3:17.15620 | 6.165s |
| 21st | 58 | Bernard KERR | | 10006413094 | 1991 | Pivot Factory Racing | 56.4613 | 47.316s13 | 38.385s71 | 40.199s51 | 47.234s100 | 31.901s52 | 3:25.03548 | 57.928 | 47.373s39 | 36.449s25 | 38.813s29 | 43.677s17 | 31.035s21 | 3:17.34721 | 6.356s |
| 22nd | 13 | Reece WILSON | | 10009563271 | 1996 | | 55.4432 | 46.018s1 | 49.674s150 | 40.239s53 | 43.862s7 | 30.562s3 | 3:30.35594 | 56.5426 | 45.959s10 | 35.691s9 | 38.516s17 | 46.935s57 | 30.410s10 | 3:17.51122 | 6.520s |
| 23rd | 19 | Neko MULALLY | | 10007287613 | 1993 | The YT Mob | 55.7129 | 48.732s53 | 37.424s26 | 39.696s28 | 44.768s26 | 31.968s58 | 3:22.58827 | 56.5426 | 46.645s21 | 36.921s37 | 38.840s30 | 43.740s20 | 31.574s33 | 3:17.72023 | 6.729s |
| 24th | 88 | Matt WALKER | | 10005838875 | 1990 | CUBE GLOBAL SQUAD PROTECTED | 56.957 | 48.073s32 | 37.920s47 | 39.398s15 | 44.585s22 | 31.320s18 | 3:21.29618 | 56.4829 | 47.250s34 | 37.421s51 | 38.020s9 | 43.829s22 | 31.496s30 | 3:18.01624 | 7.025s |
| 25th | 59 | Rafael GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS | | 10007692787 | 1994 | IJ RACING-SICK COMPONENTS | 51.57112 | 47.030s9 | 36.826s12 | 41.617s100 | 44.441s17 | 31.628s33 | 3:21.54221 | 54.7054 | 46.461s15 | 36.609s30 | 39.629s54 | 44.040s25 | 31.305s26 | 3:18.04425 | 7.053s |
| 26th | 8 | Dean LUCAS | | 10008103322 | 1995 | Intense Factory Racing | 55.1735 | 48.042s29 | 37.920s47 | 40.813s70 | 45.022s30 | 32.230s72 | 3:24.02741 | 57.0919 | 47.016s29 | 36.183s22 | 38.789s27 | 44.048s26 | 32.199s47 | 3:18.23526 | 7.244s |
| 27th | 33 | Taylor VERNON | | 10008728667 | 1996 | Unno Factory Racing | 53.5274 | 48.928s63 | 37.834s40 | 40.602s60 | 45.459s41 | 32.203s70 | 3:25.02647 | 54.7553 | 46.945s26 | 36.175s19 | 39.520s50 | 44.551s35 | 31.173s23 | 3:18.36427 | 7.373s |
| 28th | 72 | Isak LEIVSSON | | 10007422100 | 1993 | | 54.0761 | 48.402s44 | 36.685s5 | 40.293s55 | 44.527s19 | 30.440s1 | 3:20.34712 | 55.6446 | 47.993s56 | 36.179s20 | 38.781s26 | 44.724s38 | 30.735s15 | 3:18.41228 | 7.421s |
| 29th | 30 | Faustin FIGARET | | 10007327221 | 1993 | Radon Factory DH Racing | 53.9665 | 47.830s23 | 37.795s38 | 40.032s40 | 44.705s25 | 31.941s55 | 3:22.30325 | 55.9042 | 46.472s16 | 36.745s32 | 39.059s37 | 44.361s30 | 31.801s37 | 3:18.43829 | 7.447s |
| 30th | 49 | Alex MARIN | | 10009452935 | 1997 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 56.888 | 48.178s36 | 37.615s33 | 39.149s10 | 44.948s28 | 31.581s29 | 3:21.47119 | 57.829 | 47.500s43 | 36.593s29 | 38.668s22 | 44.513s34 | 31.184s24 | 3:18.45830 | 7.467s |
| 31st | 26 | Matt WALKER (elt) | | 10011016756 | 1999 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 54.3153 | 47.420s14 | 37.369s23 | 40.012s38 | 44.265s13 | 31.815s47 | 3:20.88114 | 56.0540 | 47.084s31 | 36.523s27 | 39.450s47 | 44.294s28 | 31.129s22 | 3:18.48031 | 7.489s |
| 32nd | 35 | Ed MASTERS | | 10005560003 | 1989 | Pivot Factory Racing | 56.2920 | 47.607s18 | 38.619s78 | 39.465s17 | 45.554s46 | 32.456s88 | 3:23.70136 | 56.5426 | 46.588s20 | 36.566s28 | 38.988s35 | 45.111s45 | 31.410s29 | 3:18.66332 | 7.672s |
| 33rd | 65 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | | 10007405932 | 1993 | Hiag Data - Ns-bikes Factory | 54.6246 | 46.789s6 | 37.795s38 | 40.262s54 | 46.066s61 | 32.151s66 | 3:23.06332 | 55.4849 | 46.402s13 | 36.866s36 | 39.086s38 | 44.853s40 | 31.789s36 | 3:18.99633 | 8.005s |
| 34th | 61 | Mick HANNAH | | 10002815812 | 1983 | Polygon UR | 57.773 | 48.938s65 | 38.428s72 | 38.715s2 | 46.620s82 | 32.230s72 | 3:24.93146 | 58.276 | 47.660s50 | 37.019s40 | 37.859s4 | 45.326s48 | 31.555s32 | 3:19.41934 | 8.428s |
| 35th | 50 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | | 10008168996 | 1995 | Polygon UR | 53.3878 | 49.335s80 | 37.909s45 | 40.105s43 | 46.073s62 | | DNF | 56.4829 | 47.519s46 | 36.495s26 | 39.539s51 | 44.474s32 | 31.496s30 | 3:19.52335 | 8.532s |
| 36th | 63 | Jacob DICKSON | | 10009453642 | 1997 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 53.7268 | 48.111s34 | 37.909s45 | 40.629s61 | 44.409s16 | 31.589s30 | 3:22.64728 | 54.6056 | 47.544s47 | 37.050s42 | 39.798s55 | 44.028s24 | 31.313s27 | 3:19.73336 | 8.742s |
| 37th | 22 | Joe SMITH (elt) | | 10005852518 | 1990 | Norco Factory Team | 56.3516 | 48.006s27 | 37.502s28 | 39.805s32 | 44.628s23 | 31.577s28 | 3:21.51820 | 56.1735 | 46.869s24 | 37.296s49 | 40.012s57 | 43.841s23 | 31.719s35 | 3:19.73737 | 8.746s |
| 38th | 81 | Joshua BARTH | | 10008835569 | 1995 | | 53.5772 | 48.979s68 | 37.314s21 | 40.673s63 | 46.076s63 | 32.090s63 | 3:25.13251 | 56.4331 | 47.610s49 | 35.956s11 | 38.852s32 | 45.427s51 | 32.434s50 | 3:20.27938 | 9.288s |
| 39th | 68 | Phil ATWILL | | 10008059064 | 1995 | Propain Dirt Sixpack | 51.48113 | 48.066s31 | 38.357s69 | 41.559s97 | 45.760s55 | 32.355s78 | 3:26.09760 | 53.7659 | 47.096s32 | 36.749s33 | 40.036s58 | 44.634s37 | 32.085s43 | 3:20.60039 | 9.609s |
| 40th | 32 | Finn ILES | | 10076111537 | 1999 | Specialized Gravity | 56.4414 | 47.867s25 | 37.538s30 | 38.742s3 | 45.104s31 | 31.726s38 | 3:20.97716 | 57.1417 | 50.420s61 | 37.753s56 | 38.063s11 | 43.153s8 | 31.371s28 | 3:20.76040 | 9.769s |
| 41st | 41 | George GANNICOTT | | 10008169101 | 1995 | One Vision Global Racing | 52.4795 | 48.845s59 | 37.920s47 | 41.258s84 | 45.846s58 | 31.843s49 | 3:25.71253 | 54.7054 | 47.864s52 | 37.113s45 | 39.563s52 | 44.481s33 | 31.842s40 | 3:20.86341 | 9.872s |
| 42nd | 6 | Luca SHAW | | 10008813442 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 58.341 | 47.311s12 | 36.514s4 | 38.473s1 | 42.753s1 | 30.839s7 | 3:15.8901 | 57.4313 | 45.616s5 | 35.550s7 | 37.211s1 | 50.619s60 | 31.991s42 | 3:20.98742 | 9.996s |
| 43rd | 95 | Rastislav BARANEK | | 10008169808 | 1995 | | 54.5250 | 48.659s50 | 38.346s68 | 40.910s77 | 45.921s59 | 31.659s36 | 3:25.49552 | 56.0638 | 47.865s53 | 37.159s47 | 39.457s48 | 45.197s46 | 31.690s34 | 3:21.36843 | 10.377s |
| 44th | 40 | Wyn MASTERS | | 10004406107 | 1987 | GT Factory Racing | 54.7842 | 49.519s83 | 38.287s66 | 40.086s42 | 45.796s56 | 32.050s61 | 3:25.73856 | 55.9042 | 48.414s58 | 37.144s46 | 39.605s53 | 44.392s31 | 31.834s39 | 3:21.38944 | 10.398s |
| 45th | 44 | Baptiste PIERRON | | 10008586504 | 1993 | VOULVOUL RACING | 53.7268 | 48.212s37 | 37.682s37 | 41.035s80 | 45.553s45 | 31.316s17 | 3:23.79837 | 54.5157 | 47.454s40 | 37.105s43 | 40.403s61 | 44.567s36 | 31.874s41 | 3:21.40345 | 10.412s |
| 46th | 64 | David TRUMMER | | 10007713403 | 1994 | Propain Dirt Sixpack | 53.5373 | 48.997s69 | 37.951s52 | 40.313s56 | 45.350s37 | 32.429s86 | 3:25.04049 | 55.5748 | 47.707s51 | 37.288s48 | 39.403s45 | 44.923s42 | 32.207s48 | 3:21.52846 | 10.537s |
| 47th | 53 | Jackson FREW | | 10009895802 | 1998 | | 54.0263 | 48.690s51 | 38.135s58 | 39.766s30 | 45.585s49 | 31.776s42 | 3:23.95239 | 56.0638 | 47.964s55 | 37.773s57 | 38.930s34 | 44.942s43 | 32.155s46 | 3:21.76447 | 10.773s |
| 48th | 71 | Stefan GARLICKI | | 10006796549 | 1990 | | 54.8241 | 48.423s45 | 37.846s42 | 40.184s49 | 47.155s99 | 32.245s74 | 3:25.85359 | 57.2015 | 47.458s41 | 37.683s54 | 39.188s39 | 45.415s50 | 32.104s44 | 3:21.84848 | 10.857s |
| 49th | 34 | Bryn DICKERSON | | 10006949022 | 1991 | FS FUNN | 54.6645 | 48.511s47 | 38.849s91 | 39.622s22 | 45.663s51 | 33.186s106 | 3:25.83158 | 56.6524 | 47.605s48 | 37.648s53 | 38.668s22 | 45.743s52 | 32.278s49 | 3:21.94249 | 10.951s |
| 50th | 82 | Joe BREEDEN | | 10011005743 | 1999 | Intense Racing UK | 52.02104 | 47.452s16 | 37.279s19 | 40.774s69 | 45.300s36 | 32.304s76 | 3:23.10933 | 54.9650 | 47.285s35 | 37.011s39 | 39.258s40 | 45.821s53 | 33.098s54 | 3:22.47350 | 11.482s |
| 51st | 70 | Basil WEBER | | 10007392895 | 1992 | | 56.0724 | 49.274s77 | 38.634s80 | 40.180s48 | 45.702s54 | 31.320s18 | 3:25.11050 | 55.6845 | 48.065s57 | 38.371s60 | 39.309s41 | 45.091s44 | 32.132s45 | 3:22.96851 | 11.977s |
| 52nd | 113 | Gaetan RUFFIN | | 10007305090 | 1991 | Commencal / Vallnord | 50.55125 | 48.095s33 | 37.928s50 | 41.606s99 | 46.315s71 | 31.789s45 | 3:25.73355 | 53.0460 | 46.994s28 | 37.324s50 | 40.379s60 | 45.946s54 | 32.995s53 | 3:23.63852 | 12.647s |
| 53rd | 21 | Florent PAYET | | 10004035685 | 1986 | VOULVOUL RACING | 55.9625 | 48.713s52 | 38.193s61 | 39.247s12 | 46.428s76 | 32.218s71 | 3:24.79945 | 55.8444 | 47.293s37 | 36.691s31 | 38.539s18 | 45.368s49 | 36.049s56 | 3:23.94053 | 12.949s |
| 54th | 98 | Johannes VON KLEBELSBERG | | 10008169505 | 1995 | MS Mondraker Team | 55.5531 | 49.622s87 | 37.842s41 | 39.821s33 | 45.108s32 | 31.613s31 | 3:24.00640 | 57.0421 | 48.818s60 | 37.948s58 | 38.805s28 | 46.650s56 | 32.580s52 | 3:24.80154 | 13.810s |
| 55th | 92 | Jasper JAUCH | | 10007455745 | 1991 | | 52.6392 | 48.807s57 | 37.893s43 | 41.047s82 | 45.499s43 | 31.530s26 | 3:24.77644 | 54.8051 | 48.643s59 | 38.547s61 | 39.402s44 | 46.095s55 | 32.485s51 | 3:25.17255 | 14.181s |
| 56th | 56 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | | 10011013928 | 1999 | Transition Bikes | Muc-Off | 56.3516 | 48.910s61 | 38.779s87 | 39.453s16 | 45.839s57 | 31.750s40 | 3:24.73143 | 56.6524 | 47.898s54 | 37.714s55 | 38.618s20 | 45.231s47 | 37.492s57 | 3:26.95356 | 15.962s |
| 57th | 76 | Gaetan VIGE | | 10009826989 | 1998 | Scott Velosolutions | 52.4496 | 48.291s39 | 37.623s34 | 42.012s110 | 45.436s40 | 32.355s78 | 3:25.71754 | 54.4558 | 47.503s45 | 37.003s38 | 40.238s59 | 49.712s59 | 33.119s55 | 3:27.57557 | 16.584s |
| 58th | 52 | Rupert CHAPMAN | | 10006841413 | 1992 | Pivot Factory Racing | 56.6612 | 48.249s38 | 38.885s93 | 39.633s23 | 45.581s47 | 31.683s37 | 3:24.03142 | 57.829 | 46.921s25 | 37.109s44 | 38.750s24 | 44.896s41 | 48.237s58 | 3:35.91358 | 24.922s |
| | 36 | Magnus MANSON | | 10009819313 | 1998 | | 55.9127 | 49.002s70 | 37.545s32 | 39.247s12 | 44.213s11 | 31.562s27 | 3:21.56922 | 56.1735 | 47.290s36 | 36.007s15 | 37.988s8 | 1:05.56061 | | DNF | |
| | 96 | Stanislav SEHNAL | | 10007710571 | 1994 | | 54.4251 | 48.744s54 | 37.971s53 | 39.883s35 | 45.530s44 | 31.179s12 | 3:23.30734 | 51.8761 | 47.501s44 | 37.640s52 | 39.946s56 | 48.814s58 | | DNF | |
| | 27 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | | 10003642635 | 1988 | Scott Velosolutions | 56.1321 | 47.978s26 | 36.838s13 | 40.023s39 | 44.640s24 | 31.648s35 | 3:21.12717 | | | | | | | DSQ | |
| | 78 | Kirk MCDOWALL | | 10008617119 | 1990 | | 55.6530 | 50.067s95 | 37.104s16 | 39.609s20 | 45.261s33 | 31.280s16 | 3:23.32135 | 56.6923 | 47.482s42 | 38.273s59 | 38.754s25 | 44.755s39 | | DSQ | |
| | 86 | Lutz WEBER | | 10006816959 | 1992 | Hiag Data - Ns-bikes Factory | 54.2655 | 49.163s75 | 37.936s51 | 40.160s46 | 46.573s81 | 32.378s80 | 3:26.21061 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 93 | Thibault LALY | | 10009533464 | 1997 | | 55.4432 | 48.529s48 | 38.052s55 | 40.856s75 | 46.479s79 | 32.414s83 | 3:26.33062 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 117 | Harry MOLLOY | | 10006816454 | 1991 | FS FUNN | 51.69109 | 48.494s46 | 38.189s60 | 40.739s67 | 47.249s102 | 31.773s41 | 3:26.44463 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 43 | Loris REVELLI | | 10009443942 | 1997 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 54.1159 | 49.984s90 | 38.811s89 | 40.633s62 | 45.479s42 | 31.624s32 | 3:26.53164 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 55 | Henry FITZGERALD | | 10009831033 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 56.1321 | 49.994s91 | 39.674s112 | 39.684s27 | 45.667s52 | 31.792s46 | 3:26.81165 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 116 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | | 10008831529 | 1995 | The YT Mob | 52.6791 | 49.881s89 | 38.838s90 | 39.957s36 | 46.948s92 | 31.261s15 | 3:26.88566 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 74 | Dylan LEVESQUE | | 10008831731 | 1996 | | 54.7144 | 51.219s118 | 37.541s31 | 40.161s47 | 45.686s53 | 32.316s77 | 3:26.92367 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 108 | Forrest RIESCO | | 10008550734 | 1994 | | 51.65110 | 48.746s55 | 37.893s43 | 42.270s113 | 46.100s64 | 32.113s64 | 3:27.12268 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 136 | Max MORGAN (pro) | | 10008949848 | 1992 | | 52.5393 | 48.864s60 | 39.096s97 | 40.828s72 | 46.468s78 | 31.960s57 | 3:27.21669 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 39 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | | 10007568913 | 1995 | Hiag Data - Ns-bikes Factory | 56.1321 | 49.428s82 | 37.495s27 | 39.652s24 | 49.241s121 | 31.429s23 | 3:27.24570 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 129 | Kevin MARRY | | 10009896711 | 1998 | VOULVOUL RACING | 53.0083 | 48.047s30 | 38.241s64 | 41.308s89 | 46.984s93 | 32.690s94 | 3:27.27071 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 87 | Jérôme CAROLI | | 10008172232 | 1995 | | 53.8267 | 48.347s41 | 38.361s70 | 41.477s95 | 46.382s75 | 32.761s97 | 3:27.32872 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 99 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | | 10009449501 | 1997 | LES GETS INTENSE TEAM | 51.79107 | 48.969s67 | 38.525s74 | 41.305s88 | 46.003s60 | 32.570s92 | 3:27.37273 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 54 | Miran VAUH | | 10004274549 | 1982 | | 56.3516 | 48.818s58 | 38.631s79 | 39.274s14 | 48.054s113 | 33.015s104 | 3:27.79274 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 47 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | | 10004684878 | 1988 | | 53.4277 | 49.530s84 | 39.256s100 | 41.380s91 | 46.245s68 | 31.839s48 | 3:28.25075 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 115 | Maxime CIRIEGO | | 10009447073 | 1997 | Dorval AM | 50.42128 | 49.052s71 | 38.537s75 | 42.278s115 | 46.346s72 | 32.070s62 | 3:28.28376 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 38 | Benoît COULANGES | | 10008194359 | 1994 | Dorval AM | 54.9240 | 47.661s19 | 44.240s143 | 40.219s52 | 44.538s21 | 31.640s34 | 3:28.29877 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 97 | Johannes FISCHBACH | | 10004475825 | 1988 | Radon Factory DH Racing | 55.0836 | 48.595s49 | 38.159s59 | 39.660s25 | 50.175s131 | 31.776s42 | 3:28.36578 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 90 | Adam ROJCEK | | 10010032612 | 1998 | | 54.7842 | 49.567s86 | 38.768s86 | 40.683s64 | 47.081s96 | 32.266s75 | 3:28.36578 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 91 | Kiran MACKINNON | | 10007888104 | 1993 | | 54.4251 | 48.951s66 | 38.670s83 | 40.727s66 | 47.627s107 | 32.398s82 | 3:28.37380 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 75 | Francesco COLOMBO | | 10008073010 | 1995 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 53.5871 | 49.157s74 | 39.291s101 | 40.973s79 | 46.862s89 | 32.160s67 | 3:28.44381 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 89 | Felix KLEE | | 10008552249 | 1994 | | 52.3598 | 50.528s102 | 38.510s73 | 41.390s92 | 46.136s65 | 31.913s53 | 3:28.47782 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 145 | Valentin CHATANAY | | 10009896812 | 1998 | | 52.8686 | 49.299s78 | 38.608s77 | 43.015s127 | 45.417s38 | 32.168s68 | 3:28.50783 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 135 | Hugo FRIXTALON | | 10016018118 | 1999 | | 49.74137 | 50.002s92 | 37.678s36 | 43.629s134 | 45.428s39 | 31.785s44 | 3:28.52284 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 45 | Charly DI PASQUALE | | 10060004382 | 1990 | | 52.16101 | 49.418s81 | 38.244s65 | 41.402s93 | 47.081s96 | 32.418s84 | 3:28.56385 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 142 | Brage VESTAVIK | | 10049183933 | 1999 | MS Mondraker Team | 54.2156 | 50.240s97 | 39.131s98 | 41.692s104 | 46.217s67 | 32.036s60 | 3:29.31686 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 152 | Jonas BERNET | | 10007888003 | 1994 | | 52.10103 | 50.053s94 | 38.635s81 | 42.473s120 | 46.346s72 | 31.872s51 | 3:29.37987 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 79 | Max HARTENSTERN | | 10011213584 | 1999 | CUBE GLOBAL SQUAD PROTECTED | 54.2854 | 49.096s72 | 38.116s56 | 40.824s71 | 46.835s88 | 34.542s127 | 3:29.41388 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 69 | Ondrej STEPANEK | | 10007713706 | 1994 | | 56.8310 | 50.694s106 | 39.545s108 | 40.000s37 | 46.764s85 | 32.422s85 | 3:29.42589 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 148 | Lachlan BLAIR | | 10008827687 | 1995 | | 51.48113 | 50.165s96 | 38.561s76 | 42.031s111 | 46.491s80 | 32.492s90 | 3:29.74090 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 103 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | | 10011011201 | 1999 | | 54.6148 | 50.962s112 | 38.748s85 | 40.844s73 | 47.069s95 | 32.480s89 | 3:30.10391 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 102 | Jake NEWELL | | 10007488582 | 1993 | | 53.6870 | 50.007s93 | 38.709s84 | 41.594s98 | 47.081s96 | 32.917s101 | 3:30.30892 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 83 | Sylvain COUGOUREUX | | 10011080717 | 1999 | LES GETS INTENSE TEAM | 50.03132 | 49.264s76 | 39.409s104 | 42.441s117 | 46.776s86 | 32.429s86 | 3:30.31993 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 119 | Hugo LANGEVIN | | 10008551037 | 1995 | | 53.2381 | 51.104s114 | 39.546s109 | 41.297s85 | 46.248s69 | 32.176s69 | 3:30.37195 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 140 | Till ULMSCHNEIDER | | 10054258043 | 1999 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 52.8187 | 50.303s98 | 40.073s117 | 40.480s59 | 46.905s90 | 32.707s95 | 3:30.46896 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 134 | Martin LEBL | | 10008835367 | 1996 | | 52.7688 | 50.779s107 | 39.228s99 | 41.524s96 | 46.659s83 | 32.570s92 | 3:30.76097 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 126 | Cole LUCAS | | 10010037965 | 1998 | | 53.3878 | 49.140s73 | 40.111s118 | 41.192s83 | 48.366s115 | 32.504s91 | 3:31.31398 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 107 | Wojciech CZERMAK | | 10009083325 | 1995 | | 51.79107 | 50.929s110 | 38.904s94 | 41.887s108 | 46.823s87 | 32.773s98 | 3:31.31699 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 163 | Theo ERLANGSEN | | 10008867400 | 1995 | | 52.4496 | 50.951s111 | 39.721s114 | 41.321s90 | 47.827s111 | 31.515s25 | 3:31.335100 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 132 | Romain PAYET | | 10007700972 | 1994 | | 49.95133 | 49.876s88 | 38.334s67 | 43.919s137 | 47.260s103 | 31.949s56 | 3:31.338101 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 133 | Antoine PIERRON | | 10011102844 | 1999 | VOULVOUL RACING | 52.2999 | 50.803s108 | 38.966s96 | 42.458s119 | 46.760s84 | 32.382s81 | 3:31.369102 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 120 | Antonín KRÁL | | 10016067628 | 1996 | | 52.16101 | 52.107s129 | 38.229s63 | 42.863s124 | 46.206s66 | 31.976s59 | 3:31.381103 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 112 | Douglas VIEIRA | | 10010126679 | 1998 | | 51.88106 | 51.167s117 | 39.835s116 | 41.961s109 | 46.428s76 | 32.875s99 | 3:32.266104 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 139 | Constantin RUETSCH | | 10010012202 | 1997 | | 50.76122 | 50.377s100 | 39.654s111 | 42.579s121 | 47.577s106 | 32.147s65 | 3:32.334105 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 101 | Kenta GALLAGHER | | 10006812616 | 1992 | Polygon UR | 53.4875 | 51.126s116 | 39.311s102 | 41.426s94 | 47.245s101 | 33.280s108 | 3:32.388106 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 94 | Benny STRASSER | | 10004207053 | 1989 | | 54.1657 | 51.745s122 | 40.697s124 | 40.360s58 | 47.413s104 | 32.991s103 | 3:33.206107 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 125 | Luke COCKBURN | | 10015618293 | 1996 | | 51.12119 | 51.818s124 | 38.869s92 | 42.746s122 | 46.925s91 | 32.909s100 | 3:33.267108 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 154 | Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS | | 10007144840 | 1991 | | 49.90134 | 50.666s105 | 40.858s127 | 42.918s125 | 47.030s94 | 31.848s50 | 3:33.320109 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 105 | Francesco Danilo PETRUCCI | | 10006770681 | 1991 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 51.65110 | 50.859s109 | 39.674s112 | 41.754s106 | 47.803s110 | 33.306s110 | 3:33.396110 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 149 | Timo PRIES | | 10007753718 | 1991 | | 52.7189 | 51.761s123 | 39.565s110 | 41.301s87 | 47.546s105 | 33.300s109 | 3:33.473111 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 122 | Luka BERGINC | | 10009441417 | 1997 | | 50.64124 | 52.976s136 | 38.807s88 | 41.687s103 | 47.663s108 | 32.925s102 | 3:34.058112 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 161 | Pascal REUSSER | | 10011013322 | 1999 | | 51.16117 | 50.336s99 | 40.651s123 | 40.899s76 | 48.795s119 | 33.593s118 | 3:34.274113 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 85 | Dan Sheng-Shan CHIANG | | 10007718453 | 1994 | | 51.93105 | 51.120s115 | 39.349s103 | 42.114s112 | 48.655s118 | 33.149s105 | 3:34.387114 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 138 | Myles WEBER | | 10008834256 | 1996 | | 51.16117 | 50.659s104 | 39.521s107 | 43.243s130 | 48.327s114 | 33.417s114 | 3:35.167115 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 147 | Jannik ABBOU | | 10009897721 | 1998 | | 54.0761 | 52.067s126 | 40.838s126 | 40.352s57 | 48.366s115 | 34.077s123 | 3:35.700116 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 155 | Conor BATE | | 10011103147 | 1999 | | 50.49127 | 51.558s120 | 40.127s120 | 43.180s129 | 48.041s112 | 33.398s112 | 3:36.304117 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 146 | Lucas RHAM | | 10011753451 | 1990 | | 50.90121 | 51.282s119 | 40.788s125 | 42.788s123 | 48.613s117 | 33.436s115 | 3:36.907118 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 137 | Jordan PROCHYRA | | 10010036551 | 1994 | | 54.1258 | 49.310s79 | 38.666s82 | 41.039s81 | 46.347s74 | 41.941s145 | 3:37.303119 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 121 | Austin HACKETT-KLAUBE | | 10007888205 | 1994 | | 52.7189 | 52.297s130 | 41.408s132 | 40.962s78 | 49.698s125 | 33.878s121 | 3:38.243120 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 73 | Jeronimo PAEZ | | 10015569894 | 1998 | | 49.82136 | 52.811s134 | 40.482s122 | 42.446s118 | 49.366s122 | 33.730s119 | 3:38.835121 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 104 | Sam HERD | | 10008827990 | 1996 | | 50.28130 | 51.044s113 | 41.178s129 | 43.270s131 | 49.811s126 | 33.933s122 | 3:39.236122 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 153 | Tim HEDMAN | | 10007886585 | 1993 | | 50.72123 | 54.222s144 | 40.111s118 | 42.981s126 | 48.893s120 | 33.203s107 | 3:39.410123 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 150 | Anthony POULSON | | 10011086070 | 1999 | Kona Factory Team | 49.16141 | 50.600s103 | 39.464s106 | 43.812s136 | 52.804s138 | 33.398s112 | 3:40.078124 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 80 | Silas GRANDY | | 10044339185 | 1997 | | 53.8766 | 51.598s121 | 38.123s57 | 41.297s85 | 56.042s143 | 33.519s116 | 3:40.579125 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 156 | Petr FOLVARCNÝ | | 10011101733 | 1999 | | 52.21100 | 52.779s133 | 42.533s140 | 41.656s101 | 49.995s128 | 34.597s129 | 3:41.560126 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 164 | Jackson WHITE | | 10011108096 | 1998 | | 49.83135 | 53.052s137 | 40.443s121 | 44.375s140 | 49.581s123 | 34.437s126 | 3:41.888127 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 167 | Adam ERIKSSON | | 10016021249 | 1999 | | 51.08120 | 53.292s139 | 41.861s136 | 43.344s132 | 49.882s127 | 33.800s120 | 3:42.179128 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 169 | Sebastian PIRKER | | 10011213180 | 1999 | | 49.37138 | 52.084s127 | 41.225s130 | 44.078s138 | 50.019s129 | 34.956s131 | 3:42.362129 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 174 | Kieran DAVIES | | 10017887386 | 1995 | | 49.33139 | 52.683s132 | 41.314s131 | 44.727s141 | 49.694s124 | 34.101s124 | 3:42.519130 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 171 | Harrison ORY | | 10010038268 | 1994 | | 50.55125 | 53.788s141 | 41.795s135 | 43.043s128 | 50.245s132 | 34.261s125 | 3:43.132131 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 173 | Trevor BOLDI | | 10052416962 | 1999 | | 52.4894 | 54.193s143 | 43.428s142 | 42.433s116 | 50.026s130 | 35.480s136 | 3:45.560132 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 127 | Juan Sebastian POSADA COLORADO | | 10007376630 | 1992 | IJ RACING-SICK COMPONENTS | 47.15146 | 52.905s135 | 41.103s128 | 45.200s145 | 51.549s136 | 34.906s130 | 3:45.663133 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 100 | Iegor PRYIMACHEK | | 10008164451 | 1994 | | 53.0083 | 53.113s138 | 44.311s144 | 41.875s107 | 52.132s137 | 34.589s128 | 3:46.020134 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 160 | Thomas GUIBAL | | 10011238442 | 1994 | | 47.69144 | 53.662s140 | 41.916s137 | 45.402s146 | 50.894s134 | 35.112s132 | 3:46.986135 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 110 | Gabor PALOTAI | | 10008552855 | 1994 | | 50.34129 | 56.055s146 | 41.631s134 | 44.890s143 | 50.484s133 | 35.226s135 | 3:48.286136 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 57 | Jack READING | | 10006576176 | 1988 | One Vision Global Racing | 53.2381 | 48.801s56 | 39.420s105 | 40.692s65 | 46.272s70 | 53.394s146 | 3:48.579137 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 172 | Jonathan SANDBERG | | 10010012707 | 1997 | | 53.3878 | 52.645s131 | 41.514s133 | 41.711s105 | 57.355s144 | 39.268s144 | 3:52.493138 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 130 | Marcell VIKKER | | 10010897932 | 1997 | | 44.45148 | 56.296s147 | 42.764s141 | 46.852s148 | 51.335s135 | 36.085s139 | 3:53.332139 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 158 | Peter MARCINA | | 10011103854 | 1993 | | 49.20140 | 56.300s148 | 46.029s146 | 43.672s135 | 54.054s141 | 37.405s143 | 3:57.460140 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 157 | Mic WILLIAMS | | 10011112746 | 1993 | | 48.20143 | 57.629s150 | 46.080s147 | 44.867s142 | 54.226s142 | 35.933s138 | 3:58.735141 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 176 | Elliot RIED | | 10013710730 | 1994 | | 51.48113 | 54.699s145 | 42.444s139 | 44.164s139 | 1:04.999147 | 35.800s137 | 4:02.106142 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 175 | Justin HAGGREN | | 10054153262 | 1998 | | 42.62149 | 57.999s151 | 47.099s149 | 47.387s149 | 53.929s140 | 36.894s141 | 4:03.308143 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 118 | Mykyta SLIPCHENKO | | 10009066854 | 1992 | | 48.48142 | 57.564s149 | 46.213s148 | 45.082s144 | 1:03.823146 | 37.015s142 | 4:09.697144 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 124 | Lubos STAŇO | | 10010012505 | 1995 | | 47.65145 | 51.841s125 | 56.085s151 | 46.554s147 | 59.519s145 | 36.280s140 | 4:10.279145 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 159 | Will HART | | 10010007249 | 1998 | | 50.15131 | 50.519s101 | 39.736s115 | 42.274s114 | 1:51.143150 | 35.164s133 | 4:38.836146 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 151 | Wiley KAUPAS | | 10014688814 | 1994 | | 51.20116 | 52.084s127 | 45.354s145 | 43.461s133 | 53.092s139 | 1:30.316148 | 4:44.307147 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 111 | Roger VIEIRA | | 10009164258 | 1994 | | 46.59147 | 49.538s85 | 38.955s95 | 41.660s102 | 1:44.378148 | 1:33.706149 | 5:28.237148 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 168 | Julian NEUBAUER | | 10009566204 | 1997 | | 37.17150 | 54.119s142 | 42.029s138 | 49.043s150 | 1:47.921149 | 1:17.398147 | 5:30.510149 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 37 | Thibaut RUFFIN | | 10003396293 | 1984 | Commencal / Vallnord | | 48.937s64 | 38.010s54 | | | | DNF | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 114 | Samuel THIBAULT | | 10008172333 | 1993 | | | | | | | | DNF | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 143 | Fabian ULRICH | | 10009566406 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | | | | | | | DNF | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 28 | Charlie HATTON | | 10009897014 | 1998 | Trek Factory Racing DH | | | | | | | DNS | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 166 | Gabriel LANFREDI | | 10012924020 | 1991 | | | | | | | | DNS | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 128 | Hugo ROBENEK | | 10010021494 | 1998 | | | | | | | | DNS | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 109 | Andreas THEODOROU | | 10060513634 | 1993 | | | | | | | | DNS | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 144 | Niko VELASCO | | 10017791905 | 1999 | | | | | | | | DNS | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 2 | Kye A'HERN | | 10043853983 | 2001 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 54.472 | 49.107s1 | 38.096s1 | 41.633s10 | 45.425s2 | 31.171s1 | 3:25.4322 | 53.565 | 47.690s2 | 36.508s1 | 40.598s5 | 43.723s1 | 30.688s1 | 3:19.2071 | - |
| 2nd | 1 | Thibaut DAPRELA | | 10072798480 | 2001 | Commencal / Vallnord | 55.031 | 49.723s4 | 38.885s6 | 40.106s1 | 45.085s1 | 31.589s4 | 3:25.3881 | 55.641 | 46.514s1 | 37.327s3 | 39.453s1 | 44.240s2 | 31.723s4 | 3:19.2572 | 0.050s |
| 3rd | 16 | Henry KERR | | 10023914524 | 2000 | Propain Dirt Sixpack | 50.4630 | 50.332s5 | 39.283s8 | 41.539s7 | 46.406s4 | 31.276s2 | 3:28.8365 | 53.813 | 47.937s3 | 37.421s4 | 40.340s4 | 45.232s3 | 30.930s2 | 3:21.8603 | 2.653s |
| 4th | 3 | Kade EDWARDS | | 10023896336 | 2000 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 53.584 | 49.509s3 | 38.595s3 | 41.379s4 | 45.909s3 | 31.680s5 | 3:27.0723 | 52.0116 | 48.260s4 | 37.859s5 | 41.227s11 | 45.321s5 | 31.227s3 | 3:23.8944 | 4.687s |
| 5th | 6 | Jamie EDMONDSON | | 10023865620 | 2001 | Transition Bikes | Muc-Off | 52.816 | 49.434s2 | 38.486s2 | 42.266s18 | 46.780s5 | 31.566s3 | 3:28.5324 | 53.049 | 48.479s5 | 37.187s2 | 41.590s14 | 45.282s4 | 31.966s5 | 3:24.5045 | 5.297s |
| 6th | 23 | Janosch KLAUS | | 10034809341 | 2001 | | 51.8312 | 50.985s9 | 40.412s20 | 41.399s5 | 47.960s13 | 32.472s8 | 3:33.2287 | 53.088 | 49.507s7 | 38.808s8 | 40.133s3 | 47.567s16 | 32.043s6 | 3:28.0586 | 8.851s |
| 7th | 7 | Simon MAURER | | 10048586573 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 52.667 | 50.750s7 | 40.291s18 | 41.602s9 | 46.827s7 | 33.249s18 | 3:32.7196 | 52.4215 | 49.574s8 | 39.089s12 | 40.918s9 | 46.118s7 | 32.520s9 | 3:28.2197 | 9.012s |
| 8th | 9 | Joey FORESTA | | 10035567355 | 2001 | GT Factory Racing | 51.8312 | 52.639s22 | 39.510s10 | 41.563s8 | 48.479s16 | 33.484s22 | 3:35.67515 | 53.714 | 50.568s16 | 38.374s6 | 39.868s2 | 46.724s10 | 32.937s14 | 3:28.4718 | 9.264s |
| 9th | 4 | Lucas CRUZ | | 10051902761 | 2001 | | 54.173 | 51.841s16 | 38.826s5 | 40.875s2 | 50.143s37 | 31.742s6 | 3:33.42710 | 54.552 | 51.276s18 | 39.456s16 | 40.720s7 | 45.954s6 | 32.090s7 | 3:29.4969 | 10.289s |
| 10th | 42 | Elia SAURER | | 10016593347 | 2000 | | 51.4320 | 50.810s8 | 39.951s16 | 41.844s14 | 49.237s26 | 33.273s19 | 3:35.11513 | 53.0310 | 49.331s6 | 39.066s10 | 40.766s8 | 47.884s17 | 32.684s11 | 3:29.73110 | 10.524s |
| 11th | 21 | Edgar PEYRA DELIC | | 10040730987 | 2001 | | 49.9542 | 52.380s20 | 39.701s12 | 42.579s27 | 47.811s10 | 32.788s10 | 3:35.25914 | 52.7511 | 49.982s11 | 39.242s14 | 41.567s13 | 47.212s13 | 32.574s10 | 3:30.57711 | 11.370s |
| 12th | 19 | Charlie MAKEA | | 10022152154 | 2000 | | 51.6916 | 51.826s15 | 39.901s14 | 41.723s12 | 47.120s8 | 32.854s13 | 3:33.4249 | 51.2018 | 50.485s14 | 38.988s9 | 41.207s10 | 46.958s11 | 33.180s15 | 3:30.81812 | 11.611s |
| 13th | 24 | Ben WALLACE | | 10054994738 | 2000 | | 51.4320 | 52.848s25 | 40.233s17 | 42.180s17 | 48.053s14 | 34.746s35 | 3:38.06019 | 53.526 | 50.927s17 | 39.757s18 | 41.344s12 | 46.134s8 | 32.809s12 | 3:30.97113 | 11.764s |
| 14th | 5 | Matteo INIGUEZ | | 10066506012 | 2001 | | 51.6117 | 51.952s18 | 39.908s15 | 42.676s32 | 47.933s12 | 33.374s21 | 3:35.84316 | 52.4714 | 50.513s15 | 39.347s15 | 41.614s15 | 47.243s14 | 32.504s8 | 3:31.22114 | 12.014s |
| 15th | 15 | Tuhoto-Ariki PENE | | 10022183274 | 2001 | | 51.3422 | 51.796s14 | 44.780s58 | 41.488s6 | 46.796s6 | 33.015s16 | 3:37.87518 | 53.227 | 50.131s12 | 40.382s19 | 40.629s6 | 48.872s19 | 32.852s13 | 3:32.86615 | 13.659s |
| 16th | 12 | Patrick BUTLER | | 10049212730 | 2000 | MS Mondraker Team | 52.2410 | 51.362s12 | 38.674s4 | 42.875s35 | 47.917s11 | 32.519s9 | 3:33.3478 | 52.6213 | 49.675s10 | 38.437s7 | 42.137s18 | 46.993s12 | 36.274s17 | 3:33.51616 | 14.309s |
| 17th | 20 | Emile RILAT | | 10066346465 | 2001 | Dorval AM | 50.2037 | 51.057s10 | 39.783s13 | 42.645s30 | 47.167s9 | 32.987s15 | 3:33.63911 | 51.5917 | 50.463s13 | 39.082s11 | 42.586s19 | 46.474s9 | 36.691s18 | 3:35.29617 | 16.089s |
| 18th | 37 | Hannes LEHMANN | | 10051084830 | 2001 | | 50.4232 | 52.660s23 | 41.185s28 | 42.399s21 | 48.866s21 | 33.140s17 | 3:38.25020 | 50.2019 | 52.021s19 | 39.480s17 | 42.035s17 | 48.283s18 | 33.766s16 | 3:35.58518 | 16.378s |
| 19th | 22 | Hannes ALBER | | 10029852742 | 2000 | | 50.2835 | 53.187s28 | 39.037s7 | 43.094s40 | 48.147s15 | 32.832s12 | 3:36.29717 | 52.7112 | 49.656s9 | 39.124s13 | 41.676s16 | 47.419s15 | 38.079s19 | 3:35.95419 | 16.747s |
| | 10 | Morgan TYRRELL (jun) | | 10023968579 | 2001 | Intense Racing UK | 50.2536 | 50.351s6 | 39.373s9 | 42.793s33 | 48.632s19 | 33.515s24 | 3:34.66412 | | | | | | | DNS | |
| | 35 | Antoine VIDAL | | 10070590924 | 2001 | | 50.7229 | 52.780s24 | 40.670s23 | 42.848s34 | 49.412s29 | 32.965s14 | 3:38.67521 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 11 | Sam ROBBIE | | 10022011102 | 2000 | | 49.7047 | 52.354s19 | 40.327s19 | 42.390s20 | 50.288s38 | 33.367s20 | 3:38.72622 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 18 | Sam GALE | | 10021725253 | 2001 | | 51.3023 | 53.012s26 | 41.655s33 | 42.476s22 | 49.405s28 | 32.230s7 | 3:38.77823 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 69 | Kendall MCLEAN | | 10058887064 | 2000 | | 51.7914 | 53.512s31 | 40.815s24 | 42.543s25 | 49.089s24 | 32.823s11 | 3:38.78224 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 55 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | | 10017640745 | 2001 | | 51.2625 | 53.524s32 | 40.596s21 | 42.531s24 | 48.620s18 | 33.734s25 | 3:39.00525 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 68 | Camilo SÁNCHEZ SALAZAR | | 10035373961 | 2001 | IJ RACING-SICK COMPONENTS | 50.1240 | 51.171s11 | 41.295s29 | 42.004s15 | 49.554s30 | 35.027s39 | 3:39.05126 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 14 | Josh OXENHAM | | 10022224300 | 2000 | | 52.349 | 51.662s13 | 39.510s10 | 41.176s3 | 51.546s45 | 35.616s48 | 3:39.51027 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 53 | Oliver GOMBALA | | 10046021733 | 2001 | | 50.4630 | 52.566s21 | 40.850s25 | 42.352s19 | 49.092s25 | 35.304s43 | 3:40.16428 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 13 | Tiago LADEIRA | | 10045101344 | 2000 | | 48.9153 | 53.640s35 | 41.022s27 | 43.094s40 | 48.729s20 | 34.550s33 | 3:41.03529 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 30 | Josh MEAD | | 10023830860 | 2000 | | 51.6117 | 53.862s36 | 43.221s49 | 41.633s10 | 49.972s33 | 33.507s23 | 3:42.19530 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 33 | Ian MILLEY | | 10055828938 | 2001 | | 52.667 | 53.584s34 | 42.310s39 | 41.790s13 | 49.979s34 | 34.620s34 | 3:42.28331 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 27 | Nathan PAILLARD | | 10026085607 | 2000 | | 49.0752 | 53.476s30 | 41.647s32 | 43.211s45 | 50.100s35 | 34.347s30 | 3:42.78132 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 38 | Max WEGENER | | 10051832235 | 2000 | | 49.8644 | 54.576s41 | 40.955s26 | 42.508s23 | 50.839s43 | 34.276s28 | 3:43.15433 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 36 | Jan FLOR | | 10055786300 | 2000 | | 49.3650 | 53.540s33 | 41.314s30 | 42.598s28 | 50.585s40 | 35.198s41 | 3:43.23534 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 32 | Nico FERNANDEZ | | 10021704540 | 2001 | | 51.7115 | 54.557s40 | 41.763s35 | 42.086s16 | 49.769s32 | 35.136s40 | 3:43.31135 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 62 | Jules PICOD | | 10065722837 | 2001 | LES GETS INTENSE TEAM | 49.6148 | 55.510s50 | 42.018s38 | 43.078s39 | 48.956s23 | 34.453s32 | 3:44.01536 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 31 | Riley SCOTT | | 10023896033 | 2000 | | 49.8743 | 54.837s43 | 41.873s37 | 43.047s38 | 50.116s36 | 34.398s31 | 3:44.27137 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 39 | Vincent ARBELLAY | | 10016562833 | 2000 | | 48.5155 | 55.476s48 | 42.460s41 | 43.496s49 | 48.522s17 | 34.949s38 | 3:44.90338 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 64 | Samuele CAVINA | | 10032430013 | 2001 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 51.1226 | 56.986s56 | 41.814s36 | 42.965s37 | 48.933s22 | 34.308s29 | 3:45.00639 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 49 | Adam LARSSON | | 10022592189 | 2000 | | 50.1638 | 53.089s27 | 41.760s34 | 44.230s56 | 51.347s44 | 34.945s37 | 3:45.37140 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 26 | Victor MARIÑO FERREIRA | | 10039238302 | 2000 | | 49.8644 | 55.420s47 | 42.713s45 | 42.551s26 | 50.772s42 | 34.222s27 | 3:45.67841 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 25 | George KERR | | 10023982020 | 2000 | Propain Dirt Sixpack | 45.8362 | 51.925s17 | 40.612s22 | 43.652s52 | 55.917s58 | 34.046s26 | 3:46.15242 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 47 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | | 10035125401 | 2000 | | 52.2011 | 54.466s38 | 43.006s48 | 42.621s29 | 50.632s41 | 35.491s45 | 3:46.21643 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 66 | Aaron NATIVI | | 10031466881 | 2000 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 51.3023 | 54.495s39 | 43.732s53 | 43.121s42 | 49.585s31 | 35.875s50 | 3:46.80844 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 51 | Orion KICHMAYER LOPEZ | | 10042786680 | 2001 | | 49.7446 | 55.214s45 | 42.858s47 | 44.160s55 | 49.280s27 | 35.605s47 | 3:47.11745 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 63 | Xavier RIHOUEY | | 10065723039 | 2001 | LES GETS INTENSE TEAM | 50.9428 | 58.943s61 | 41.405s31 | 43.265s46 | 50.566s39 | 35.237s42 | 3:49.41646 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 61 | Thomas FAVRE | | 10065722938 | 2001 | LES GETS INTENSE TEAM | 49.5349 | 53.958s37 | 42.635s44 | 43.156s43 | 53.144s53 | 36.897s56 | 3:49.79047 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 50 | Balazs MUSZULA | | 10015294658 | 2000 | | 50.9827 | 55.240s46 | 44.143s55 | 43.168s44 | 52.300s50 | 35.307s44 | 3:50.15848 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 48 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | | 10035154804 | 2001 | | 46.9658 | 55.492s49 | 42.745s46 | 44.508s59 | 51.858s47 | 35.937s51 | 3:50.54049 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 52 | Marco MARTINEZ PEÑA | | 10039241736 | 2001 | | 51.4819 | 55.929s51 | 44.994s59 | 42.918s36 | 51.843s46 | 34.859s36 | 3:50.54350 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 58 | Alessandro GADOTTI | | 10034089218 | 2000 | | 50.3733 | 56.481s54 | 43.600s52 | 43.570s51 | 52.390s51 | 35.725s49 | 3:51.76651 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 56 | Alessandro DALLALIBERA | | 10034187127 | 2001 | | 50.1638 | 54.684s42 | 42.366s40 | 43.910s54 | 56.393s59 | 35.566s46 | 3:52.91952 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 65 | Marco GRASSI | | 10029924682 | 2000 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 45.9061 | 56.012s53 | 43.549s51 | 45.309s60 | 52.225s49 | 35.980s53 | 3:53.07553 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 46 | Florian GERNS | | 10035127724 | 2001 | | 50.1141 | 57.283s59 | 44.486s57 | 43.446s48 | 52.030s48 | 36.312s54 | 3:53.55754 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 44 | Tomas SKAREK | | 10047211601 | 2000 | | 46.8959 | 55.978s52 | 44.436s56 | 43.438s47 | 53.881s56 | 36.414s55 | 3:54.14755 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 57 | Danilo FRANCESCHINI | | 10034089016 | 2000 | | 45.9460 | 56.882s55 | 44.108s54 | 45.355s61 | 53.417s55 | 35.949s52 | 3:55.71156 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 54 | Ivan KINA | | 10046095289 | 2000 | | 47.0457 | 57.415s60 | 43.268s50 | 45.680s62 | 52.600s52 | 37.027s57 | 3:55.99057 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 40 | Chris HASLER | | 10016535955 | 2000 | | 48.4356 | 57.116s58 | 42.482s42 | 44.391s58 | 53.343s54 | 39.073s60 | 3:56.40558 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 29 | Jake EBDON | | 10023752755 | 2001 | | 48.7554 | 57.092s57 | 45.002s60 | 44.321s57 | 56.811s60 | 37.550s58 | 4:00.77659 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 41 | Bastien RANGER | | 10016590014 | 2000 | | 49.1651 | 59.421s62 | 47.365s61 | 43.817s53 | 55.022s57 | 38.257s59 | 4:03.88260 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 45 | Devid BOTTER | | 10035137424 | 2001 | | 53.145 | 53.269s29 | 52.967s62 | 42.660s31 | 1:16.81561 | 39.628s61 | 4:25.33961 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 67 | Francesco SAVADORI | | 10032398586 | 2001 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 50.3334 | 55.151s44 | 42.623s43 | 43.559s50 | 1:36.68162 | 41.194s62 | 4:39.20862 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 28 | Harvey CLACHERTY | | 10065451641 | 2000 | | 14.1963 | 1:28.45863 | 1:45.03763 | 1:41.80563 | | | DNF | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 8 | Giacomo MASIERO | | 10029753318 | 2000 | | | | | | | | DSQ | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 43 | Martin BRZA | | 10047249185 | 2001 | | | | | | | | DNS | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 2 | Rachel ATHERTON | | 10003434487 | 1987 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 49.865 | 1:14.58037 | 42.362s1 | 43.324s3 | 52.640s3 | 36.983s5 | 4:09.88916 | 51.362 | 51.093s1 | 41.749s2 | 42.169s1 | 51.001s2 | 35.129s2 | 3:41.1411 | - |
| 2nd | 1 | Myriam NICOLE | | 10004535237 | 1990 | Commencal / Vallnord | 50.493 | 52.456s1 | 50.888s32 | 43.173s2 | 55.905s14 | 36.186s3 | 3:58.6085 | 51.641 | 51.993s2 | 41.257s1 | 42.262s2 | 49.997s1 | 36.270s4 | 3:41.7792 | 0.638s |
| 3rd | 6 | Tracey HANNAH | | 10003732258 | 1988 | Polygon UR | 50.982 | 55.436s3 | 44.100s5 | 43.968s5 | 51.597s1 | 35.507s2 | 3:50.6082 | 51.023 | 52.512s3 | 42.030s3 | 43.008s4 | 53.154s6 | 34.414s1 | 3:45.1183 | 3.977s |
| 4th | 9 | Monika HRASTNIK | | 10017602955 | 1994 | | 49.487 | 56.999s5 | 43.943s2 | 43.704s4 | 53.749s5 | 36.995s6 | 3:55.3904 | 50.545 | 55.303s6 | 44.344s7 | 42.949s3 | 51.618s3 | 35.383s3 | 3:49.5974 | 8.456s |
| 5th | 7 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | | 10004167243 | 1986 | Pivot Factory Racing | 49.487 | 55.776s4 | 44.069s4 | 44.711s9 | 52.831s4 | 37.909s10 | 3:55.2963 | 50.246 | 54.994s5 | 43.839s4 | 44.617s9 | 51.861s4 | 37.469s9 | 3:52.7805 | 11.639s |
| 6th | 14 | Sian A'HERN | | 10010802043 | 1998 | | 48.969 | 59.172s13 | 45.260s7 | 44.168s7 | 53.761s6 | 38.249s13 | 4:00.6106 | 49.238 | 56.584s9 | 44.628s9 | 43.852s8 | 52.927s5 | 36.598s5 | 3:54.5896 | 13.448s |
| 7th | 8 | Katy CURD | | 10006044292 | 1989 | | 47.3418 | 57.648s7 | 45.694s12 | 44.371s8 | 54.440s9 | 38.840s16 | 4:00.9939 | 50.197 | 55.653s7 | 44.531s8 | 43.301s6 | 53.911s7 | 38.758s13 | 3:56.1547 | 15.013s |
| 8th | 12 | Veronika WIDMANN | | 10007423312 | 1993 | FS FUNN | 48.0012 | 58.201s8 | 44.342s6 | 45.558s17 | 55.187s11 | 37.394s7 | 4:00.6827 | 47.4913 | 56.446s8 | 43.910s5 | 45.301s14 | 55.235s12 | 36.739s6 | 3:57.6318 | 16.490s |
| 9th | 11 | Carina CAPPELLARI | | 10006911535 | 1991 | Hiag Data - Ns-bikes Factory | 47.4916 | 1:00.61517 | 45.287s8 | 45.001s11 | 54.385s8 | 37.781s9 | 4:03.06912 | 47.9510 | 57.129s11 | 45.316s13 | 44.961s12 | 54.009s8 | 36.793s7 | 3:58.2089 | 17.067s |
| 10th | 29 | Jana BARTOVA | | 10007709763 | 1990 | | 49.746 | 1:00.28515 | 45.658s11 | 44.031s6 | 56.949s17 | 38.792s15 | 4:05.71513 | 50.884 | 56.907s10 | 44.644s10 | 43.523s7 | 56.076s13 | 38.754s12 | 3:59.90410 | 18.763s |
| 11th | 4 | Marine CABIROU | | 10009563069 | 1997 | VOULVOUL RACING | | | | | | | DNF | 47.5212 | 58.361s13 | 45.820s14 | 43.039s5 | 54.778s10 | 38.657s11 | 4:00.65511 | 19.514s |
| 12th | 10 | Mariana SALAZAR | | 10007687838 | 1994 | Dorval AM | 46.7122 | 57.621s6 | 45.529s9 | 45.297s13 | 55.624s13 | 36.914s4 | 4:00.9858 | 47.9011 | 54.735s4 | 50.062s15 | 45.024s13 | 56.884s14 | 36.855s8 | 4:03.56012 | 22.419s |
| 13th | 37 | Camille BALANCHE | | 10016567984 | 1990 | | 47.3817 | 1:00.84418 | 47.721s17 | 45.610s18 | 57.045s18 | 38.246s12 | 4:09.46615 | 47.4514 | 57.276s12 | 45.292s12 | 44.676s10 | 1:03.64615 | 39.157s15 | 4:10.04713 | 28.906s |
| 14th | 15 | Sandra RÜBESAM | | 10052523258 | 1988 | | 44.4532 | 58.903s11 | 46.194s14 | 47.547s29 | 55.561s12 | 39.589s20 | 4:07.79414 | 45.9615 | 1:15.19814 | 44.058s6 | 45.883s15 | 54.813s11 | 38.875s14 | 4:18.82714 | 37.686s |
| 15th | 19 | Nina HOFFMANN | | 10015887065 | 1996 | | 47.3418 | 58.771s10 | 45.572s10 | 45.778s20 | 54.565s10 | 37.425s8 | 4:02.11110 | 49.159 | 1:16.76415 | 44.734s11 | 44.938s11 | 54.528s9 | 38.298s10 | 4:19.26215 | 38.121s |
| | 3 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | | 10007414016 | 1995 | Transition Bikes | Muc-Off | 51.831 | 53.771s2 | 44.060s3 | 41.895s1 | 52.015s2 | 35.487s1 | 3:47.2281 | | | | | | | DSQ | |
| | 43 | Caro GEHRIG | | 10006989842 | 1987 | | 50.214 | 58.763s9 | 46.080s13 | 44.875s10 | 54.229s7 | 38.683s14 | 4:02.63011 | | | | | | | DNS | |
| | 26 | Janine HÜBSCHER | | 10059628813 | 1996 | | 46.1926 | 1:00.93519 | 47.197s16 | 46.723s25 | 56.292s16 | 39.288s19 | 4:10.43517 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 21 | Agnes DELEST | | 10006981455 | 1993 | | 46.2325 | 1:00.94820 | 46.455s15 | 48.168s32 | 56.163s15 | 40.425s25 | 4:12.15918 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 13 | Miranda MILLER | | 10005872726 | 1990 | Specialized Gravity | 47.6414 | 59.053s12 | 49.303s23 | 45.395s15 | 59.303s27 | 39.734s22 | 4:12.78819 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 25 | Tegan MOLLOY | | 10008826980 | 1996 | Kona Factory Team | 47.5715 | 1:03.24628 | 48.303s19 | 45.199s12 | 59.624s28 | 38.101s11 | 4:14.47320 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 33 | Kim SCHWEMMER | | 10007401686 | 1993 | | 45.8028 | 1:01.09022 | 47.744s18 | 47.441s28 | 57.976s19 | 40.441s26 | 4:14.69221 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 36 | Alessia MISSIAGGIA | | 10011213786 | 1999 | | 48.4211 | 1:01.18524 | 48.662s21 | 45.352s14 | 59.010s25 | 40.675s29 | 4:14.88422 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 30 | Simone WECHSELBERGER | | 10010670384 | 1991 | | 48.4310 | 1:03.05527 | 49.303s23 | 45.488s16 | 59.062s26 | 39.862s24 | 4:16.77023 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 31 | Abigail HOGIE | | 10054388890 | 1998 | | 45.6629 | 1:03.97530 | 49.053s22 | 45.957s21 | 58.222s20 | 39.648s21 | 4:16.85524 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 27 | Špela HORVAT | | 10007478074 | 1993 | | 43.2835 | 1:01.12123 | 49.607s25 | 48.270s33 | 58.905s23 | 39.128s18 | 4:17.03125 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 24 | Danielle BEECROFT | | 10008176878 | 1995 | | 46.7821 | 1:03.80629 | 49.858s26 | 46.519s24 | 58.456s22 | 39.121s17 | 4:17.76026 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 17 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | | 10011008066 | 1999 | Hope | 46.5224 | 1:00.39516 | 48.381s20 | 47.434s27 | 1:02.60032 | 39.788s23 | 4:18.59827 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 18 | Frida Helena RØNNING | | 10008084326 | 1995 | | 47.0420 | 1:00.26514 | 50.463s30 | 46.250s23 | 1:00.50630 | 42.824s34 | 4:20.30828 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 20 | Cami NOGUEIRA | | 10008589635 | 1993 | | 45.5530 | 1:01.83226 | 51.865s34 | 47.192s26 | 58.979s24 | 40.882s31 | 4:20.75029 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 40 | Eva BATTOLLA | | 10010936631 | 1998 | | 46.0427 | 1:01.28925 | 50.612s31 | 47.715s30 | 58.381s21 | 45.855s36 | 4:23.85230 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 23 | Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER | | 10010735153 | 1984 | | 46.6323 | 1:04.87831 | 50.166s28 | 45.742s19 | 1:08.42535 | 40.597s28 | 4:29.80831 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 32 | Simona JIRKOVÁ | | 10008193551 | 1991 | | 44.0233 | 1:10.34234 | 50.955s33 | 47.980s31 | 1:00.30829 | 40.679s30 | 4:30.26432 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 22 | Lea RUTZ | | 10010012000 | 1995 | | 47.7213 | 1:00.99321 | 50.256s29 | 46.070s22 | 1:10.84736 | 42.472s33 | 4:30.63833 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 28 | Flora LESOIN | | 10009734134 | 1999 | | 41.7236 | 1:07.45333 | 52.416s35 | 51.207s36 | 1:01.12831 | 42.433s32 | 4:34.63734 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 38 | Aston TUTT | | 10010911975 | 1998 | | 45.3731 | 1:13.54736 | 49.908s27 | 48.555s34 | 1:02.71033 | 40.444s27 | 4:35.16435 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 41 | Cairn BELL | | 10011212069 | 1998 | | 43.4134 | 1:06.53432 | 52.893s36 | 51.125s35 | 1:04.87434 | 44.175s35 | 4:39.60136 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 35 | Pei Ni CHOU | | 10003547049 | 1984 | | 36.9638 | 1:12.62935 | 1:07.29538 | 54.891s37 | 1:17.04237 | 46.601s37 | 5:18.45837 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 39 | Sumayyah GREEN | | 10016172712 | 1999 | | 37.7937 | 1:19.94738 | 1:02.99437 | 58.301s38 | 1:25.94838 | 50.945s38 | 5:38.13538 | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 34 | Ella MCANDREW | | 10060355303 | 1985 | | | | | | | | DNS | | | | | | | DNQ | |
| | 42 | Linn OLSTAM | | 10014062556 | 1996 | | | | | | | | DNS | | | | | | | DNQ | |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified