The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7 | Loris VERGIER | 10008723112 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 57.893 | 1:24.6013 | 41.686s3 | 54.101s3 | 31.290s114 | 46.730s | 4:18.40811 | 58.504 | 1:23.2341 | 40.898s1 | 51.526s1 | 23.661s4 | 44.736s | 4:04.0551 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Amaury PIERRON | 10008827283 | 1996 | Commencal / Vallnord | 55.1867 | 1:26.0737 | 41.643s2 | 54.531s6 | 25.680s22 | 46.090s | 4:14.0176 | 56.8332 | 1:23.8242 | 41.305s3 | 52.733s3 | 23.610s3 | 43.916s | 4:05.3882 | 1.333s | ||
3rd | 9 | Brook MACDONALD | 10006429969 | 1991 | MS Mondraker Team | 55.3660 | 1:26.0496 | 42.643s10 | 53.707s2 | 25.012s9 | 45.711s | 4:13.1224 | 56.2743 | 1:24.1896 | 41.797s6 | 52.084s2 | 23.528s1 | 44.061s | 4:05.6593 | 1.604s | ||
4th | 2 | Laurie GREENLAND | 10009404738 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 56.0828 | 1:27.12514 | 41.815s5 | 54.280s5 | 24.153s2 | 44.559s | 4:11.9323 | 56.8332 | 1:24.60010 | 41.481s4 | 53.362s6 | 23.543s2 | 44.776s | 4:07.7624 | 3.707s | ||
5th | 18 | Finn ILES | 10076111537 | 1999 | Specialized Gravity | 55.1867 | 1:26.82612 | 43.518s29 | 56.609s31 | 25.926s35 | 47.609s | 4:20.48819 | 56.0848 | 1:24.2978 | 41.855s7 | 53.417s7 | 23.794s5 | 45.271s | 4:08.6345 | 4.579s | ||
6th | 5 | Danny HART (elt) | 10005470073 | 1991 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 56.7315 | 1:24.4242 | 41.752s4 | 54.945s9 | 24.720s6 | 46.085s | 4:11.9262 | 57.7912 | 1:23.9213 | 41.273s2 | 53.862s11 | 24.154s9 | 45.482s | 4:08.6926 | 4.637s | ||
7th | 3 | Troy BROSNAN | 10007307417 | 1993 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 55.9931 | 1:25.0574 | 42.936s13 | 54.871s8 | 25.278s13 | 46.835s | 4:14.9777 | 57.4121 | 1:24.0375 | 41.914s9 | 53.576s9 | 24.228s12 | 45.544s | 4:09.2997 | 5.244s | ||
8th | 16 | Loïc BRUNI | 10007544358 | 1994 | Specialized Gravity | 52.61118 | 2:42.199123 | 1:00.296120 | 59.007s69 | 25.383s16 | 46.965s | 5:53.850120 | 58.603 | 1:24.2237 | 42.367s17 | 54.612s23 | 23.903s6 | 45.857s | 4:10.9628 | 6.907s | ||
9th | 43 | Ed MASTERS | 10005560003 | 1989 | Pivot Factory Racing | 55.1867 | 1:26.3308 | 42.666s11 | 55.402s13 | 25.981s37 | 47.359s | 4:17.73810 | 57.6914 | 1:23.9644 | 41.930s10 | 54.217s14 | 25.263s37 | 46.228s | 4:11.6029 | 7.547s | ||
10th | 11 | Connor FEARON | 10007656314 | 1994 | Kona Factory Team | 54.9173 | 1:27.55318 | 42.991s14 | 56.390s23 | 25.360s15 | 46.718s | 4:19.01214 | 56.1844 | 1:25.25214 | 42.348s16 | 54.049s12 | 24.411s16 | 45.560s | 4:11.62010 | 7.565s | ||
11th | 27 | Matt WALKER (elt) | 10011016756 | 1999 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 55.8043 | 1:26.75910 | 43.054s16 | 55.604s17 | 24.532s3 | 47.711s | 4:17.6609 | 56.1844 | 1:25.02712 | 42.297s15 | 54.389s17 | 23.997s7 | 46.705s | 4:12.41511 | 8.360s | ||
12th | 15 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | 10005855649 | 1990 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 54.8176 | 1:27.03613 | 43.741s38 | 56.894s36 | 26.075s39 | 48.488s | 4:22.23423 | 56.3742 | 1:25.35515 | 42.562s22 | 53.698s10 | 24.774s29 | 46.186s | 4:12.57512 | 8.520s | ||
13th | 97 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | 10008831529 | 1995 | The YT Mob | 55.5553 | 1:28.23126 | 43.557s31 | 57.386s42 | 25.540s18 | 47.828s | 4:22.54228 | 58.276 | 1:25.46517 | 41.703s5 | 54.827s32 | 24.521s22 | 46.404s | 4:12.92013 | 8.865s | ||
14th | 49 | Hugo FRIXTALON | 10016018118 | 1999 | 56.8310 | 1:28.57233 | 42.718s12 | 54.245s4 | 26.798s58 | 47.581s | 4:19.91417 | 57.1226 | 1:27.46237 | 42.012s11 | 53.518s8 | 24.212s10 | 45.939s | 4:13.14314 | 9.088s | |||
15th | 19 | Charlie HARRISON | 10009645925 | 1997 | Intense Factory Racing | 56.0828 | 1:27.55619 | 43.233s20 | 56.433s25 | 25.849s32 | 46.745s | 4:19.81616 | 57.2223 | 1:26.03119 | 42.914s29 | 54.710s27 | 24.629s25 | 45.061s | 4:13.34515 | 9.290s | ||
16th | 17 | Rémi THIRION | 10005415715 | 1990 | Commencal / Vallnord | 55.9036 | 1:29.16644 | 43.382s24 | 55.452s14 | 25.735s26 | 48.515s | 4:22.25024 | 57.3122 | 1:26.34721 | 42.398s18 | 54.655s26 | 24.243s14 | 46.197s | 4:13.84016 | 9.785s | ||
17th | 29 | Baptiste PIERRON | 10008586504 | 1993 | VOULVOUL RACING | 55.9931 | 1:28.79037 | 43.420s25 | 56.445s26 | 25.208s11 | 47.128s | 4:20.99120 | 54.3058 | 1:26.92731 | 42.496s21 | 54.522s20 | 24.212s10 | 45.896s | 4:14.05317 | 9.998s | ||
18th | 10 | Mark WALLACE | 10008172636 | 1995 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 56.1825 | 1:29.68151 | 43.541s30 | 55.542s15 | 35.228s119 | 47.894s | 4:31.88665 | 56.9530 | 1:27.49840 | 42.640s26 | 54.221s15 | 24.798s30 | 45.053s | 4:14.21018 | 10.155s | ||
19th | 8 | Sam BLENKINSOP | 10004485929 | 1988 | Norco Factory Team | 55.7345 | 1:27.17415 | 43.022s15 | 54.831s7 | 24.594s4 | 45.621s | 4:15.2428 | 57.7912 | 1:26.73425 | 43.176s44 | 54.713s28 | 24.661s27 | 45.002s | 4:14.28619 | 10.231s | ||
20th | 38 | Phil ATWILL | 10008059064 | 1995 | Propain Dirt Sixpack | 55.9234 | 1:29.30646 | 42.248s7 | 55.578s16 | 25.172s10 | 46.687s | 4:18.99113 | 56.8531 | 1:26.79027 | 42.421s19 | 54.175s13 | 24.466s18 | 46.466s | 4:14.31820 | 10.263s | ||
21st | 42 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | 10008168996 | 1995 | Polygon UR | 56.859 | 1:28.38831 | 43.147s18 | 55.362s11 | 25.829s30 | 47.660s | 4:20.38618 | 58.295 | 1:26.55023 | 43.141s41 | 54.772s30 | 24.446s17 | 45.701s | 4:14.61021 | 10.555s | ||
22nd | 48 | Alex MARIN | 10009452935 | 1997 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 55.7345 | 1:27.23416 | 43.909s42 | 56.933s37 | 24.727s7 | 48.218s | 4:21.02121 | 58.019 | 1:25.18013 | 43.281s46 | 55.276s37 | 24.508s21 | 47.369s | 4:15.61422 | 11.559s | ||
23rd | 25 | Faustin FIGARET | 10007327221 | 1993 | Radon Factory DH Racing | 54.4889 | 1:30.44361 | 44.342s57 | 56.258s21 | 25.535s17 | 47.402s | 4:23.98037 | 56.8332 | 1:27.59042 | 42.980s32 | 54.643s25 | 24.642s26 | 45.853s | 4:15.70823 | 11.653s | ||
24th | 51 | Loris REVELLI | 10009443942 | 1997 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 56.8310 | 1:29.83254 | 43.749s39 | 57.023s38 | 25.633s20 | 47.516s | 4:23.75336 | 57.1226 | 1:27.44636 | 43.496s50 | 54.623s24 | 24.239s13 | 45.908s | 4:15.71224 | 11.657s | ||
25th | 20 | Adam BRAYTON | 10005386110 | 1988 | Hope | 53.86101 | 1:29.07341 | 43.581s32 | 56.472s28 | 25.688s23 | 48.301s | 4:23.11532 | 56.1844 | 1:27.28835 | 42.449s20 | 54.280s16 | 25.161s34 | 46.596s | 4:15.77425 | 11.719s | ||
26th | 44 | Jacob DICKSON | 10009453642 | 1997 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 55.7345 | 1:29.39047 | 44.053s46 | 56.175s20 | 25.278s13 | 47.367s | 4:22.26325 | 56.7336 | 1:26.80828 | 43.145s42 | 55.944s43 | 24.579s24 | 45.646s | 4:16.12226 | 12.067s | ||
27th | 14 | Dean LUCAS | 10008103322 | 1995 | Intense Factory Racing | 57.096 | 1:28.34330 | 43.163s19 | 56.785s35 | 26.332s44 | 48.152s | 4:22.77529 | 55.8351 | 1:25.44916 | 43.035s34 | 55.991s44 | 25.993s52 | 45.931s | 4:16.39927 | 12.344s | ||
28th | 24 | Joe SMITH (elt) | 10005852518 | 1990 | Norco Factory Team | 55.2763 | 1:27.95321 | 43.120s17 | 55.229s10 | 25.724s25 | 47.515s | 4:19.54115 | 58.276 | 1:26.85729 | 42.016s12 | 54.764s29 | 25.634s46 | 47.365s | 4:16.63628 | 12.581s | ||
29th | 34 | Bernard KERR | 10006413094 | 1991 | Pivot Factory Racing | 54.6682 | 1:30.04658 | 43.760s41 | 57.691s47 | 25.610s19 | 47.359s | 4:24.46639 | 57.1226 | 1:27.49038 | 42.566s23 | 55.397s39 | 24.497s20 | 46.924s | 4:16.87429 | 12.819s | ||
30th | 30 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | 10003642635 | 1988 | Scott Velosolutions | 53.20112 | 1:28.60834 | 43.928s43 | 56.449s27 | 25.829s30 | 48.081s | 4:22.89530 | 56.1844 | 1:27.49639 | 42.586s25 | 54.541s21 | 25.618s44 | 46.842s | 4:17.08330 | 13.028s | ||
31st | 6 | Luca SHAW | 10008813442 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 56.5618 | 1:24.0801 | 41.299s1 | 53.144s1 | 24.704s5 | 46.136s | 4:09.3631 | 57.1226 | 1:24.3739 | 42.090s13 | 53.350s5 | 24.481s19 | 52.850s | 4:17.14431 | 13.089s | ||
32nd | 74 | Dylan LEVESQUE | 10008831731 | 1996 | 56.958 | 1:28.26227 | 43.951s45 | 56.543s30 | 26.789s56 | 48.113s | 4:23.65835 | 58.812 | 1:26.41822 | 43.019s33 | 54.893s33 | 25.345s39 | 47.682s | 4:17.35732 | 13.302s | |||
33rd | 23 | Gee ATHERTON | 10003434386 | 1985 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 54.8176 | 1:26.5989 | 43.491s28 | 55.394s12 | 25.762s28 | 47.476s | 4:18.72112 | 57.6914 | 1:26.76926 | 43.500s51 | 54.780s31 | 25.313s38 | 47.127s | 4:17.48933 | 13.434s | ||
34th | 80 | Joe BREEDEN | 10011005743 | 1999 | Intense Racing UK | 55.9036 | 1:29.85356 | 44.327s56 | 56.280s22 | 26.364s46 | 47.660s | 4:24.48440 | 57.5918 | 1:26.88230 | 43.293s47 | 55.600s40 | 24.868s31 | 46.959s | 4:17.60234 | 13.547s | ||
35th | 56 | Isak LEIVSSON | 10007422100 | 1993 | 56.1825 | 1:32.25579 | 45.319s82 | 56.621s33 | 24.805s8 | 46.394s | 4:25.39441 | 57.9910 | 1:30.10960 | 42.860s28 | 55.033s35 | 24.283s15 | 45.521s | 4:17.80635 | 13.751s | |||
36th | 35 | Taylor VERNON | 10008728667 | 1996 | Unno Factory Racing | 56.1825 | 1:30.64764 | 45.194s78 | 58.702s58 | 26.997s63 | 48.531s | 4:30.07157 | 56.6637 | 1:28.43550 | 43.109s37 | 54.456s19 | 24.962s33 | 46.997s | 4:17.95936 | 13.904s | ||
37th | 50 | Henry FITZGERALD | 10009831033 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 55.4556 | 1:29.85255 | 43.733s37 | 56.401s24 | 25.856s33 | 47.274s | 4:23.11633 | 56.4740 | 1:29.46655 | 43.628s54 | 54.444s18 | 24.556s23 | 46.588s | 4:18.68237 | 14.627s | ||
38th | 79 | Matt SIMMONDS (exp) | 10004170576 | 1987 | 56.6317 | 1:28.01323 | 43.948s44 | 58.914s64 | 27.141s68 | 48.722s | 4:26.73847 | 57.1925 | 1:26.60624 | 43.137s40 | 56.108s45 | 26.001s53 | 46.951s | 4:18.80338 | 14.748s | |||
39th | 55 | Magnus MANSON | 10009819313 | 1998 | 53.02113 | 1:30.03657 | 44.569s59 | 57.718s49 | 27.114s66 | 50.160s | 4:29.59753 | 54.6657 | 1:28.33749 | 42.570s24 | 54.971s34 | 25.470s40 | 47.564s | 4:18.91239 | 14.857s | |||
40th | 52 | Rafael GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS | 10007692787 | 1994 | IJ RACING-SICK COMPONENTS | 53.62104 | 1:28.33129 | 44.135s49 | 57.515s44 | 27.122s67 | 48.632s | 4:25.73545 | 53.9559 | 1:27.80944 | 43.125s39 | 55.335s38 | 25.633s45 | 47.104s | 4:19.00640 | 14.951s | ||
41st | 12 | Reece WILSON | 10009563271 | 1996 | 56.4720 | 1:29.63450 | 43.616s34 | 58.081s54 | 26.993s62 | 49.226s | 4:27.55048 | 57.8911 | 1:28.13846 | 42.938s31 | 55.932s42 | 25.223s35 | 46.842s | 4:19.07341 | 15.018s | |||
42nd | 21 | Thomas ESTAQUE | 10008848505 | 1996 | 57.096 | 1:25.9515 | 42.253s8 | 56.007s19 | 24.110s1 | 45.305s | 4:13.6265 | 54.8155 | 1:24.89711 | 42.262s14 | 52.850s4 | 24.047s8 | 55.061s | 4:19.11742 | 15.062s | |||
43rd | 47 | David TRUMMER | 10007713403 | 1994 | Propain Dirt Sixpack | 54.2894 | 1:30.50962 | 43.757s40 | 55.843s18 | 25.262s12 | 47.781s | 4:23.15234 | 56.0848 | 1:29.53856 | 43.114s38 | 54.561s22 | 24.868s31 | 47.072s | 4:19.15343 | 15.098s | ||
44th | 39 | George GANNICOTT | 10008169101 | 1995 | One Vision Global Racing | 55.6251 | 1:28.49532 | 43.261s21 | 57.386s42 | 25.661s21 | 48.210s | 4:23.01331 | 55.4554 | 1:27.83445 | 43.507s52 | 56.140s46 | 25.262s36 | 46.686s | 4:19.42944 | 15.374s | ||
45th | 37 | Bryn DICKERSON | 10006949022 | 1991 | FS FUNN | 56.3721 | 1:28.01022 | 45.033s71 | 58.816s61 | 26.712s54 | 50.457s | 4:29.02850 | 57.6117 | 1:27.24834 | 43.082s35 | 57.127s53 | 25.947s51 | 47.841s | 4:21.24545 | 17.190s | ||
46th | 59 | Johannes VON KLEBELSBERG | 10008169505 | 1995 | MS Mondraker Team | 57.495 | 1:28.94240 | 42.085s6 | 56.620s32 | 25.708s24 | 48.937s | 4:22.29226 | 57.2223 | 1:29.08853 | 42.930s30 | 55.815s41 | 25.673s47 | 47.993s | 4:21.49946 | 17.444s | ||
47th | 90 | Jackson FREW | 10009895802 | 1998 | 54.5786 | 1:29.47949 | 43.370s23 | 58.933s65 | 27.301s72 | 51.523s | 4:30.60659 | 58.198 | 1:26.19520 | 42.800s27 | 57.022s52 | 25.931s50 | 49.584s | 4:21.53247 | 17.477s | |||
48th | 94 | Gaetan VIGE | 10009826989 | 1998 | Scott Velosolutions | 54.8474 | 1:28.22025 | 44.506s58 | 56.519s29 | 26.708s53 | 49.921s | 4:25.87446 | 54.7556 | 1:27.08032 | 43.191s45 | 56.917s51 | 25.875s48 | 48.682s | 4:21.74548 | 17.690s | ||
49th | 41 | Charlie HATTON | 10009897014 | 1998 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 55.7345 | 1:28.61435 | 44.194s51 | 57.694s48 | 26.509s47 | 48.597s | 4:25.60842 | 57.6914 | 1:27.08333 | 43.910s56 | 56.522s48 | 27.091s61 | 47.447s | 4:22.05349 | 17.998s | ||
50th | 46 | Matt WALKER | 10005838875 | 1990 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 58.091 | 1:28.75236 | 43.632s35 | 57.034s39 | 26.192s42 | 48.609s | 4:24.21938 | 59.301 | 1:27.56441 | 43.172s43 | 56.787s50 | 25.599s42 | 48.986s | 4:22.10850 | 18.053s | ||
51st | 98 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | 10009449501 | 1997 | LES GETS INTENSE TEAM | 55.3660 | 1:32.55689 | 44.124s48 | 57.749s50 | 26.770s55 | 48.484s | 4:29.68355 | 56.5638 | 1:30.07059 | 43.367s48 | 56.202s47 | 25.887s49 | 47.994s | 4:23.52051 | 19.465s | ||
52nd | 22 | Neko MULALLY | 10007287613 | 1993 | The YT Mob | 56.6616 | 1:28.03124 | 42.631s9 | 56.640s34 | 25.805s29 | 49.352s | 4:22.45927 | 57.4920 | 1:25.93318 | 41.879s8 | 55.147s36 | 24.669s28 | 57.924s | 4:25.55252 | 21.497s | ||
53rd | 69 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 57.594 | 1:31.84874 | 44.229s53 | 57.929s52 | 27.075s65 | 48.601s | 4:29.68254 | 57.5918 | 1:29.76157 | 43.442s49 | 57.756s57 | 26.485s57 | 48.197s | 4:25.64153 | 21.586s | ||
54th | 130 | Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN | 10009896105 | 1998 | 52.88115 | 1:31.36068 | 44.963s70 | 57.675s46 | 25.927s36 | 48.433s | 4:28.35849 | 53.5460 | 1:29.81758 | 45.043s60 | 57.534s55 | 25.614s43 | 48.174s | 4:26.18254 | 22.127s | |||
55th | 107 | Maxime CIRIEGO | 10009447073 | 1997 | Dorval AM | 54.8176 | 1:29.15043 | 45.042s72 | 58.823s63 | 26.548s48 | 50.027s | 4:29.59052 | 56.5638 | 1:28.82151 | 44.312s57 | 57.663s56 | 26.469s56 | 49.049s | 4:26.31455 | 22.259s | ||
56th | 111 | Max MORGAN (pro) | 10008949848 | 1992 | 56.7514 | 1:28.86938 | 43.459s27 | 57.668s45 | 26.352s45 | 49.359s | 4:25.70744 | 55.8053 | 1:28.95752 | 43.515s53 | 57.280s54 | 26.501s58 | 50.197s | 4:26.45056 | 22.395s | |||
57th | 57 | Thibault LALY | 10009533464 | 1997 | 54.6682 | 1:29.82853 | 44.065s47 | 58.945s66 | 27.184s69 | 50.222s | 4:30.24458 | 55.9050 | 1:28.31447 | 43.867s55 | 59.194s59 | 26.923s60 | 50.939s | 4:29.23757 | 25.182s | |||
58th | 54 | Wyn MASTERS | 10004406107 | 1987 | GT Factory Racing | 56.3721 | 1:30.79066 | 43.671s36 | 57.976s53 | 25.891s34 | 47.378s | 4:25.70643 | 56.8332 | 1:29.29954 | 50.942s61 | 56.674s49 | 25.563s41 | 48.069s | 4:30.54758 | 26.492s | ||
59th | 66 | Jack READING | 10006576176 | 1988 | One Vision Global Racing | 55.5553 | 1:29.22745 | 44.311s55 | 58.972s68 | 27.223s71 | 50.918s | 4:30.65160 | 56.4441 | 1:27.64743 | 43.094s36 | 1:07.53460 | 26.259s54 | 48.216s | 4:32.75059 | 28.695s | ||
60th | 26 | Mike JONES (elt) | 10008194965 | 1995 | MS Mondraker Team | 54.8474 | 1:27.28817 | 43.444s26 | 57.132s41 | 25.746s27 | 47.981s | 4:21.59122 | 55.8351 | 1:28.32048 | 44.441s58 | 1:08.92061 | 26.892s59 | 47.248s | 4:35.82160 | 31.766s | ||
61st | 81 | Sylvain COUGOUREUX | 10011080717 | 1999 | LES GETS INTENSE TEAM | 55.6251 | 1:30.22959 | 44.147s50 | 58.960s67 | 27.063s64 | 49.168s | 4:29.56751 | 53.1161 | 3:36.70261 | 44.773s59 | 59.167s58 | 26.442s55 | 49.627s | 6:36.71161 | 2:32.656 | ||
120 | Sam DALE (elt) | 10005778554 | 1990 | 55.8043 | 1:30.57863 | 44.194s51 | 1:00.25389 | 26.692s52 | 48.250s | 4:29.96756 | DNS | |||||||||||
31 | Jack MOIR | 10008176575 | 1994 | Intense Factory Racing | 55.9036 | 1:33.88399 | 44.733s64 | 1:00.40192 | 27.403s75 | 49.941s | 4:36.36182 | DNS | ||||||||||
82 | Keegan WRIGHT | 10009539831 | 1996 | 56.8310 | 1:29.09442 | 44.799s66 | 59.043s70 | 27.821s83 | 50.046s | 4:30.80361 | DNQ | |||||||||||
60 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 10007568913 | 1995 | HIAG DATA- NS-BIKES FACTORY | 55.9931 | 1:32.32180 | 44.674s60 | 59.191s73 | 26.106s40 | 48.840s | 4:31.13262 | DNQ | ||||||||||
64 | Bruce KLEIN | 10010038571 | 1997 | 54.6682 | 1:28.93439 | 44.956s69 | 58.690s57 | 27.513s78 | 51.058s | 4:31.15163 | DNQ | |||||||||||
53 | Charly DI PASQUALE | 10060004382 | 1990 | 54.0699 | 1:32.59090 | 45.604s86 | 58.773s59 | 26.266s43 | 48.550s | 4:31.78364 | DNQ | |||||||||||
113 | Antoine PIERRON | 10011102844 | 1999 | VOULVOUL RACING | 54.3991 | 1:32.12675 | 44.721s63 | 59.933s85 | 26.793s57 | 48.367s | 4:31.94066 | DNQ | ||||||||||
128 | Forrest RIESCO | 10008550734 | 1994 | 54.1297 | 1:31.80873 | 45.706s91 | 58.664s56 | 26.680s51 | 49.441s | 4:32.29967 | DNQ | |||||||||||
105 | Daniel OLARRA LOPEZ | 10008850525 | 1996 | 54.3991 | 1:32.38385 | 45.123s75 | 59.425s77 | 26.040s38 | 49.984s | 4:32.95568 | DNQ | |||||||||||
88 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | FS FUNN | 53.95100 | 1:31.46570 | 44.936s68 | 59.308s76 | 27.333s73 | 50.136s | 4:33.17869 | DNQ | ||||||||||
70 | Basil WEBER | 10007392895 | 1992 | 55.3660 | 1:30.70165 | 43.323s22 | 58.445s55 | 26.828s59 | 54.422s | 4:33.71970 | DNQ | |||||||||||
28 | Benoît COULANGES | 10008194359 | 1994 | Dorval AM | 56.0828 | 1:26.77711 | 43.608s33 | 1:02.148104 | 28.375s89 | 52.969s | 4:33.87771 | DNQ | ||||||||||
91 | Bryan PFEIFFER | 10009645016 | 1997 | 55.4556 | 1:33.951100 | 45.225s79 | 58.784s60 | 26.126s41 | 49.808s | 4:33.89472 | DNQ | |||||||||||
40 | Joshua BARTH | 10008835569 | 1995 | 55.8340 | 1:33.50697 | 45.518s84 | 59.183s72 | 26.934s60 | 48.988s | 4:34.12973 | DNQ | |||||||||||
92 | Douglas VIEIRA | 10010126679 | 1998 | 53.28110 | 1:31.48371 | 45.104s74 | 57.867s51 | 26.555s50 | 53.773s | 4:34.78274 | DNQ | |||||||||||
146 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | 10004684878 | 1988 | 55.7150 | 1:31.31167 | 44.811s67 | 59.281s75 | 28.723s96 | 50.680s | 4:34.80675 | DNQ | |||||||||||
96 | Jake NEWELL | 10007488582 | 1993 | 54.2195 | 1:33.70998 | 44.686s61 | 59.456s78 | 27.204s70 | 49.765s | 4:34.82076 | DNQ | |||||||||||
83 | Felix KLEE | 10008552249 | 1994 | 55.8340 | 1:32.41487 | 45.072s73 | 58.816s61 | 29.638s108 | 48.945s | 4:34.88577 | DNQ | |||||||||||
115 | Valentin CHATANAY | 10009896812 | 1998 | 54.3093 | 1:32.35183 | 44.256s54 | 57.077s40 | 26.548s48 | 55.246s | 4:35.47878 | DNQ | |||||||||||
103 | Kevin MARRY | 10009896711 | 1998 | VOULVOUL RACING | 55.2763 | 1:32.82594 | 45.623s87 | 59.730s80 | 27.653s80 | 49.887s | 4:35.71879 | DNQ | ||||||||||
140 | Matty STUTTARD | 10007711379 | 1993 | Hope | 55.9036 | 1:33.40696 | 45.624s88 | 59.222s74 | 27.891s84 | 49.636s | 4:35.77980 | DNQ | ||||||||||
86 | Ferran JORBA PRATS | 10008831630 | 1996 | 55.2763 | 1:32.39686 | 46.436s98 | 1:00.18787 | 27.641s79 | 49.617s | 4:36.27781 | DNQ | |||||||||||
84 | Luka BERGINC | 10009441417 | 1997 | 56.3721 | 1:33.25795 | 45.698s90 | 1:00.67996 | 27.512s77 | 49.219s | 4:36.36583 | DNQ | |||||||||||
67 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | 10007405932 | 1993 | HIAG DATA- NS-BIKES FACTORY | 55.1867 | 1:27.84220 | 44.772s65 | 59.585s79 | 33.864s118 | 50.367s | 4:36.43084 | DNQ | ||||||||||
132 | Brage VESTAVIK | 10049183933 | 1999 | MS Mondraker Team | 54.2195 | 1:31.40869 | 47.046s106 | 59.730s80 | 27.739s82 | 50.866s | 4:36.78985 | DNQ | ||||||||||
109 | Kenta GALLAGHER | 10006812616 | 1992 | Polygon UR | 55.7345 | 1:32.18976 | 45.268s81 | 59.851s82 | 28.125s85 | 51.625s | 4:37.05886 | DNQ | ||||||||||
77 | Lutz WEBER | 10006816959 | 1992 | HIAG DATA- NS-BIKES FACTORY | 55.9234 | 1:29.82152 | 45.994s94 | 1:00.59794 | 28.349s88 | 52.378s | 4:37.13987 | DNQ | ||||||||||
121 | Josh LOWE | 10007661566 | 1994 | 54.8176 | 1:32.33581 | 46.124s95 | 1:00.33190 | 27.673s81 | 51.070s | 4:37.53388 | DNQ | |||||||||||
116 | Jay WILLIAMSON | 10008827384 | 1993 | 53.37107 | 1:34.343101 | 46.612s101 | 59.913s83 | 27.399s74 | 49.485s | 4:37.75289 | DNQ | |||||||||||
72 | Iraitz ETXEBARRIA | 10007453624 | 1991 | 54.4889 | 1:30.44160 | 45.741s92 | 1:00.55893 | 28.875s99 | 52.695s | 4:38.31090 | DNQ | |||||||||||
89 | Francesco Danilo PETRUCCI | 10006770681 | 1991 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 53.43106 | 1:32.24278 | 45.226s80 | 59.956s86 | 29.251s104 | 51.695s | 4:38.37091 | DNQ | ||||||||||
78 | Francesco COLOMBO | 10008073010 | 1995 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 55.4556 | 1:31.72672 | 45.460s83 | 1:00.69097 | 29.923s111 | 51.398s | 4:39.19792 | DNQ | ||||||||||
117 | Romain PAYET | 10007700972 | 1994 | 54.5786 | 1:32.78993 | 45.163s76 | 1:01.16799 | 28.524s93 | 52.050s | 4:39.69393 | DNQ | |||||||||||
75 | Miran VAUH | 10004274549 | 1982 | 55.4359 | 1:32.44088 | 45.179s77 | 1:02.472108 | 28.407s92 | 51.499s | 4:39.99794 | DNQ | |||||||||||
119 | Joel WILLIS | 10009539326 | 1997 | 53.60105 | 1:32.37284 | 47.003s105 | 59.929s84 | 28.645s94 | 52.160s | 4:40.10995 | DNQ | |||||||||||
127 | Julien PICCOLO | 10007367738 | 1992 | 56.3721 | 1:32.20477 | 46.772s103 | 1:01.495100 | 28.270s87 | 51.754s | 4:40.49596 | DNQ | |||||||||||
133 | Conor BATE | 10011103147 | 1999 | 54.6385 | 1:35.022103 | 46.319s96 | 1:00.21888 | 28.216s86 | 51.843s | 4:41.61897 | DNQ | |||||||||||
126 | Darcy COUTTS | 10011106884 | 1999 | 54.1297 | 1:35.649108 | 47.276s107 | 1:01.585101 | 27.497s76 | 50.570s | 4:42.57798 | DNQ | |||||||||||
112 | Olly MORRIS | 10008848606 | 1984 | Intense Racing UK | 54.7381 | 1:32.67992 | 46.499s99 | 1:00.89498 | 29.489s105 | 53.273s | 4:42.83499 | DNQ | ||||||||||
71 | Stefan GARLICKI | 10006796549 | 1990 | 55.2763 | 1:29.46548 | 44.710s62 | 59.163s71 | 31.719s116 | 59.086s | 4:44.143100 | DNQ | |||||||||||
122 | Emyr DAVIES | 10006341255 | 1990 | 55.1867 | 1:35.270106 | 47.358s108 | 1:03.515112 | 28.692s95 | 50.726s | 4:45.561101 | DNQ | |||||||||||
114 | Pedro Jorge PANIZO CERDERA | 10011101935 | 1999 | 52.61118 | 1:35.119104 | 45.862s93 | 1:02.851110 | 28.864s98 | 52.914s | 4:45.610102 | DNQ | |||||||||||
104 | Roger VIEIRA | 10009164258 | 1994 | 56.5618 | 1:34.730102 | 45.674s89 | 1:02.445107 | 29.204s103 | 53.796s | 4:45.849103 | DNQ | |||||||||||
87 | Sam HERD | 10008827990 | 1996 | 52.71116 | 1:36.458111 | 46.596s100 | 1:01.937102 | 29.035s101 | 52.117s | 4:46.143104 | DNQ | |||||||||||
65 | Jeronimo PAEZ | 10015569894 | 1998 | 52.94114 | 1:36.666114 | 46.612s101 | 1:00.35591 | 26.938s61 | 56.363s | 4:46.934105 | DNQ | |||||||||||
118 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | 1996 | 53.37107 | 1:36.747115 | 48.936s117 | 1:02.292105 | 28.786s97 | 51.359s | 4:48.120106 | DNQ | |||||||||||
138 | Adrian PALAU | 10012917451 | 1993 | 55.5255 | 1:35.886109 | 47.870s109 | 1:02.894111 | 28.969s100 | 52.902s | 4:48.521107 | DNQ | |||||||||||
100 | Marco VEIGA | 10011197521 | 1994 | 53.37107 | 1:36.462112 | 48.002s112 | 1:05.074115 | 28.383s90 | 52.824s | 4:50.745108 | DNQ | |||||||||||
143 | Trevor BOLDI | 10052416962 | 1999 | 55.0072 | 1:39.495120 | 47.955s110 | 1:02.441106 | 29.540s107 | 52.570s | 4:52.001109 | DNQ | |||||||||||
145 | Wiley KAUPAS | 10014688814 | 1994 | 54.5786 | 1:37.422117 | 47.987s111 | 1:04.995114 | 29.716s109 | 53.027s | 4:53.147110 | DNQ | |||||||||||
141 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 10008617018 | 1992 | 52.38120 | 1:36.651113 | 48.210s115 | 1:04.023113 | 30.133s112 | 54.262s | 4:53.279111 | DNQ | |||||||||||
135 | Loris MICHELLOD | 10011103753 | 1999 | 52.30121 | 1:35.617107 | 46.811s104 | 1:10.695121 | 28.391s91 | 51.972s | 4:53.486112 | DNQ | |||||||||||
123 | Niko VELASCO | 10017791905 | 1999 | 53.22111 | 1:39.414119 | 48.748s116 | 1:02.820109 | 29.047s102 | 55.367s | 4:55.396113 | DNQ | |||||||||||
125 | Till ULMSCHNEIDER | 10054258043 | 1999 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 57.992 | 1:35.263105 | 46.323s97 | 1:00.63295 | 43.321s120 | 52.668s | 4:58.207114 | DNQ | ||||||||||
139 | Jackson WHITE | 10011108096 | 1998 | 53.69103 | 1:38.566118 | 48.151s114 | 1:07.805119 | 29.875s110 | 1:02.262 | 5:06.659115 | DNQ | |||||||||||
93 | Luis ZARCO JIMENEZ | 10008068461 | 1995 | 53.86101 | 1:36.427110 | 48.041s113 | 1:06.453117 | 33.778s117 | 1:01.972 | 5:06.671116 | DNQ | |||||||||||
137 | Guillem CASAL | 10008847693 | 1995 | 52.71116 | 1:42.776121 | 49.034s118 | 1:08.706120 | 31.321s115 | 56.949s | 5:08.786117 | DNQ | |||||||||||
144 | Elliot RIED | 10013710730 | 1994 | 52.30121 | 1:43.692122 | 50.581s119 | 1:07.585118 | 30.747s113 | 56.597s | 5:09.202118 | DNQ | |||||||||||
110 | Juan Sebastian POSADA COLORADO | 10007376630 | 1992 | IJ RACING-SICK COMPONENTS | 54.8176 | 1:37.318116 | 1:09.850121 | 1:02.047103 | 29.496s106 | 52.941s | 5:11.652119 | DNQ | ||||||||||
76 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | 1996 | 55.8340 | 1:32.34382 | 45.584s85 | 1:05.746116 | 2:04.293121 | 1:44.527 | 7:12.493121 | DNQ | |||||||||||
124 | Baptiste GAILLOT | 10016168466 | 1991 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
95 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | 10011011201 | 1999 | 56.8310 | 1:32.59591 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||||
142 | Jake SHIRLEY | 10014311625 | 1997 | 36.94124 | 6:13.758124 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||||
32 | Greg WILLIAMSON | 10006909111 | 1992 | Unno Factory Racing | 41.48123 | 1:28.27728 | 1:48.311122 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
63 | Mick HANNAH | 10002815812 | 1983 | Polygon UR | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
134 | Will HART | 10010007249 | 1998 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
45 | Greg MINNAAR | 10002818640 | 1981 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
33 | Florent PAYET | 10004035685 | 1986 | VOULVOUL RACING | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
131 | Anthony POULSON | 10011086070 | 1999 | Kona Factory Team | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
129 | Jordi SIMO CERVERA | 10014978396 | 1996 | DNS | DNQ |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Thibaut DAPRELA | 10072798480 | 2001 | Commencal / Vallnord | 55.901 | 1:30.0311 | 44.733s2 | 57.816s2 | 25.926s2 | 49.078s | 4:27.5842 | 56.631 | 1:27.3331 | 42.969s1 | 54.702s1 | 24.493s2 | 45.970s | 4:15.4671 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Henry KERR | 10023914524 | 2000 | Propain Dirt Sixpack | 54.668 | 1:31.5802 | 43.280s1 | 55.937s1 | 26.289s5 | 48.234s | 4:25.3201 | 54.666 | 1:28.7362 | 47.695s18 | 55.097s2 | 24.274s1 | 46.123s | 4:21.9252 | 6.458s | ||
3rd | 2 | Kye A'HERN | 10043853983 | 2001 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 53.8618 | 1:36.99921 | 46.886s23 | 59.936s13 | 28.099s20 | 49.937s | 4:41.85715 | 56.082 | 1:30.7674 | 44.750s8 | 56.600s3 | 26.318s10 | 45.912s | 4:24.3473 | 8.880s | ||
4th | 7 | Jamie EDMONDSON | 10023865620 | 2001 | Transition Bikes | Muc-Off | 53.2827 | 1:34.6698 | 45.604s7 | 58.254s3 | 26.617s7 | 48.539s | 4:33.6835 | 53.2017 | 1:31.9776 | 44.398s5 | 56.928s6 | 26.111s3 | 46.681s | 4:26.0954 | 10.628s | ||
5th | 8 | Janosch KLAUS | 10034809341 | 2001 | 54.1215 | 1:35.2099 | 45.292s4 | 58.777s5 | 26.582s6 | 57.547s | 4:43.40716 | 53.4514 | 1:31.5415 | 43.859s2 | 57.983s10 | 26.181s7 | 47.240s | 4:26.8045 | 11.337s | |||
6th | 12 | Patrick BUTLER ° | 10049212730 | 2000 | MS Mondraker Team | 54.639 | 1:34.3237 | 45.569s6 | 59.777s12 | 27.668s17 | 49.543s | 4:36.8808 | 54.487 | 1:32.1398 | 44.281s3 | 56.764s5 | 26.173s6 | 47.846s | 4:27.2036 | 11.736s | ||
7th | 11 | Sam ROBBIE | 10022011102 | 2000 | 55.434 | 1:34.2886 | 45.358s5 | 1:01.02320 | 27.380s13 | 48.327s | 4:36.3766 | 54.399 | 1:32.77910 | 44.297s4 | 57.428s7 | 26.310s9 | 46.888s | 4:27.7027 | 12.235s | |||
8th | 9 | Matteo INIGUEZ | 10066506012 | 2001 | 53.7120 | 1:35.65611 | 46.420s18 | 59.589s9 | 26.978s8 | 47.972s | 4:36.6157 | 54.735 | 1:33.02912 | 46.106s15 | 58.248s12 | 26.146s4 | 47.724s | 4:31.2538 | 15.786s | |||
9th | 30 | Kendall MCLEAN | 10058887064 | 2000 | 53.4526 | 1:35.29110 | 45.916s12 | 1:01.25021 | 27.473s14 | 51.636s | 4:41.56613 | 53.6213 | 1:33.44414 | 44.750s8 | 59.237s19 | 26.919s15 | 47.662s | 4:32.0129 | 16.545s | |||
10th | 17 | Sam GALE | 10021725253 | 2001 | 54.3913 | 1:38.77031 | 46.416s17 | 1:02.00025 | 27.028s9 | 49.835s | 4:44.04918 | 54.1911 | 1:34.71618 | 45.504s12 | 59.022s18 | 26.165s5 | 47.100s | 4:32.50710 | 17.040s | |||
11th | 27 | Ben WALLACE | 10054994738 | 2000 | 52.5440 | 1:36.27517 | 45.174s3 | 1:00.69518 | 27.371s12 | 49.832s | 4:39.34711 | 50.5920 | 1:34.20216 | 45.856s13 | 58.807s15 | 26.446s12 | 48.240s | 4:33.55111 | 18.084s | |||
12th | 22 | Elia SAURER | 10016593347 | 2000 | 55.345 | 1:31.7733 | 47.124s27 | 58.914s7 | 26.231s4 | 49.062s | 4:33.1044 | 55.623 | 1:36.41220 | 47.313s17 | 56.659s4 | 26.188s8 | 47.783s | 4:34.35512 | 18.888s | |||
13th | 26 | Nathan PAILLARD | 10026085607 | 2000 | 51.9950 | 1:37.41923 | 47.108s26 | 1:01.39423 | 27.278s10 | 50.624s | 4:43.82317 | 53.8812 | 1:35.36319 | 45.976s14 | 58.858s16 | 26.813s14 | 47.846s | 4:34.85613 | 19.389s | |||
14th | 10 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 52.7139 | 1:32.7524 | 46.784s22 | 1:01.84324 | 28.157s21 | 52.300s | 4:41.83614 | 52.9418 | 1:32.0527 | 44.797s10 | 1:00.37820 | 28.083s19 | 50.115s | 4:35.42514 | 19.958s | ||
15th | 3 | Kade EDWARDS | 10023896336 | 2000 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 54.916 | 1:33.5165 | 45.623s8 | 58.289s4 | 25.711s1 | 47.238s | 4:30.3773 | 54.754 | 1:29.5833 | 54.523s19 | 57.721s9 | 26.384s11 | 48.728s | 4:36.93915 | 21.472s | ||
16th | 6 | Joey FORESTA | 10035567355 | 2001 | GT Factory Racing | 53.6224 | 1:38.02027 | 46.350s15 | 59.042s8 | 27.364s11 | 50.156s | 4:40.93212 | 54.487 | 1:32.3529 | 44.664s7 | 57.581s8 | 33.524s20 | 49.951s | 4:38.07216 | 22.605s | ||
17th | 48 | Antoine VIDAL | 10070590924 | 2001 | 54.916 | 1:36.31018 | 46.370s16 | 59.691s11 | 26.074s3 | 48.813s | 4:37.2589 | 54.3710 | 1:32.87311 | 44.543s6 | 58.421s13 | 27.294s17 | 58.552s | 4:41.68317 | 26.216s | |||
18th | 24 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | 51.5153 | 1:36.63520 | 47.846s31 | 1:00.30015 | 28.892s27 | 51.488s | 4:45.16120 | 52.5419 | 1:33.07913 | 45.278s11 | 58.639s14 | 27.868s18 | 58.416s | 4:43.28018 | 27.813s | |||
19th | 33 | Luke BIRKETT | 10023942816 | 2000 | 54.4810 | 1:35.71612 | 47.104s25 | 1:02.58229 | 27.883s19 | 51.328s | 4:44.61319 | 53.2816 | 1:34.17215 | 46.476s16 | 58.987s17 | 26.716s13 | 57.416s | 4:43.76719 | 28.300s | |||
20th | 21 | Emile RILAT | 10066346465 | 2001 | Dorval AM | 53.2827 | 1:36.12215 | 45.827s11 | 59.612s10 | 27.704s18 | 48.804s | 4:38.06910 | 53.4514 | 1:34.50817 | 59.668s20 | 58.116s11 | 27.020s16 | 48.045s | 4:47.35720 | 31.890s | ||
23 | Ignasi JORBA PRATS | 10040777669 | 2000 | 54.4810 | 1:35.79213 | 45.764s9 | 1:00.34717 | 28.508s25 | 55.793s | 4:46.20421 | DNQ | |||||||||||
63 | Camilo SÁNCHEZ SALAZAR | 10035373961 | 2001 | IJ RACING-SICK COMPONENTS | 54.4612 | 1:39.78537 | 46.022s13 | 1:00.04314 | 28.344s24 | 54.621s | 4:48.81522 | DNQ | ||||||||||
29 | George KERR | 10023982020 | 2000 | Propain Dirt Sixpack | 53.6923 | 1:37.78224 | 54.722s56 | 58.905s6 | 27.505s15 | 50.160s | 4:49.07423 | DNQ | ||||||||||
41 | Zach GAREIS | 10015969921 | 2001 | 54.1215 | 1:38.92432 | 47.600s30 | 1:02.44928 | 29.321s30 | 51.081s | 4:49.37524 | DNQ | |||||||||||
59 | Jules PICOD | 10065722837 | 2001 | LES GETS INTENSE TEAM | 51.4354 | 1:36.35119 | 45.768s10 | 1:02.20727 | 27.665s16 | 57.554s | 4:49.54525 | DNQ | ||||||||||
44 | Cole SUETOS | 10049899915 | 2001 | 55.553 | 1:37.20222 | 46.897s24 | 1:04.24537 | 29.364s31 | 53.043s | 4:50.75126 | DNQ | |||||||||||
19 | Charlie MAKEA | 10022152154 | 2000 | 53.2827 | 1:38.63130 | 46.112s14 | 1:00.69819 | 31.173s43 | 54.312s | 4:50.92627 | DNQ | |||||||||||
15 | Stefano INTROZZI | 10032121027 | 2000 | GRAVITALIA SQUAD RA CORSE | 51.7352 | 1:38.95033 | 47.444s29 | 1:01.30022 | 28.177s23 | 56.808s | 4:52.67928 | DNQ | ||||||||||
53 | Joan ARACIL ALBA | 10022252487 | 2000 | 52.2246 | 1:40.88341 | 47.932s33 | 1:02.80030 | 28.841s26 | 52.292s | 4:52.74829 | DNQ | |||||||||||
43 | Nathan ST. CLAIR | 10064371507 | 2000 | 50.8257 | 1:39.78436 | 49.119s41 | 1:03.08231 | 29.688s35 | 51.976s | 4:53.64930 | DNQ | |||||||||||
38 | Aaron GUNGL | 10052925103 | 2000 | 54.1215 | 1:37.93825 | 48.296s34 | 1:04.15136 | 30.481s40 | 53.856s | 4:54.72231 | DNQ | |||||||||||
42 | Titus NICHOLSON | 10016257786 | 2000 | 53.1130 | 1:40.01639 | 49.022s40 | 1:04.66439 | 29.981s37 | 53.593s | 4:57.27632 | DNQ | |||||||||||
20 | Hannes ALBER | 10029852742 | 2000 | 51.4354 | 1:42.33844 | 50.034s46 | 1:03.32733 | 29.094s28 | 52.488s | 4:57.28133 | DNQ | |||||||||||
54 | Marc JOVER GONGORA | 10037779258 | 2000 | 52.4642 | 1:40.17540 | 48.483s36 | 1:04.76540 | 30.520s41 | 53.633s | 4:57.57634 | DNQ | |||||||||||
58 | Atle LAAKSO | 10020414036 | 2001 | 54.2114 | 1:36.25916 | 47.256s28 | 1:02.12426 | 30.435s38 | 1:01.620 | 4:57.69435 | DNQ | |||||||||||
16 | Giacomo MASIERO | 10029753318 | 2000 | 52.9435 | 1:50.03658 | 46.546s19 | 1:00.30816 | 28.172s22 | 53.719s | 4:58.78136 | DNQ | |||||||||||
28 | Jonty VINK | 10054626138 | 2000 | 52.3045 | 1:44.79648 | 48.698s38 | 1:03.68734 | 29.622s34 | 52.988s | 4:59.79137 | DNQ | |||||||||||
35 | Jake GASKELL | 10023897144 | 2000 | 50.9856 | 1:40.91842 | 48.839s39 | 1:03.26132 | 32.590s50 | 54.398s | 5:00.00638 | DNQ | |||||||||||
13 | Tiago LADEIRA | 10045101344 | 2000 | 52.4642 | 1:35.93714 | 46.549s20 | 1:19.23055 | 29.606s33 | 54.137s | 5:05.45939 | DNQ | |||||||||||
36 | Josh MEAD | 10023830860 | 2000 | 53.7719 | 1:39.87738 | 47.881s32 | 1:07.88743 | 33.231s52 | 56.851s | 5:05.72740 | DNQ | |||||||||||
46 | Jérémy LANGLADE | 10077588260 | 2001 | 52.0748 | 1:41.53243 | 48.565s37 | 1:13.13652 | 30.446s39 | 54.558s | 5:08.23741 | DNQ | |||||||||||
55 | Marco MARTINEZ PEÑA | 10039241736 | 2001 | 51.9151 | 1:43.70245 | 50.549s48 | 1:08.42245 | 31.465s45 | 56.953s | 5:11.09142 | DNQ | |||||||||||
51 | Jasper BARRETT | 10080622744 | 2001 | 52.9435 | 1:39.29034 | 50.487s47 | 1:18.91054 | 29.399s32 | 53.402s | 5:11.48843 | DNQ | |||||||||||
47 | Lucas MORLOT | 10027327308 | 2000 | 53.7120 | 1:45.00649 | 49.760s42 | 1:09.02347 | 31.368s44 | 57.191s | 5:12.34844 | DNQ | |||||||||||
45 | Eliott LABROT | 10067908670 | 2001 | 53.0232 | 1:47.29255 | 51.663s51 | 1:09.23848 | 31.024s42 | 55.132s | 5:14.34945 | DNQ | |||||||||||
39 | Bryce HEATHCOTE | 10043855300 | 2000 | 52.1347 | 1:45.97251 | 51.800s52 | 1:08.76146 | 32.450s49 | 56.417s | 5:15.40046 | DNQ | |||||||||||
62 | Francesco SAVADORI | 10032398586 | 2001 | GRAVITALIA SQUAD RA CORSE | 52.5440 | 1:44.55247 | 49.878s44 | 1:07.53442 | 31.723s46 | 1:02.332 | 5:16.01947 | DNQ | ||||||||||
32 | Adam BEATY | 10023932308 | 2000 | 52.8638 | 1:39.60135 | 48.311s35 | 1:04.31638 | 50.009s57 | 54.117s | 5:16.35448 | DNQ | |||||||||||
60 | Xavier RIHOUEY | 10065723039 | 2001 | LES GETS INTENSE TEAM | 53.1130 | 1:44.52846 | 51.140s49 | 1:06.57741 | 32.219s48 | 1:03.711 | 5:18.17549 | DNQ | ||||||||||
34 | Harvey CLACHERTY | 10065451641 | 2000 | 52.0549 | 1:45.56750 | 49.831s43 | 1:09.89450 | 34.051s54 | 59.629s | 5:18.97250 | DNQ | |||||||||||
50 | Bastien RANGER | 10016590014 | 2000 | 53.0232 | 1:47.29956 | 51.295s50 | 1:09.27349 | 33.759s53 | 57.433s | 5:19.05951 | DNQ | |||||||||||
37 | Riley SCOTT | 10023896033 | 2000 | 53.6025 | 1:37.96426 | 1:20.05758 | 1:03.84335 | 29.767s36 | 53.312s | 5:24.94352 | DNQ | |||||||||||
61 | Marco GRASSI | 10029924682 | 2000 | GRAVITALIA SQUAD RA CORSE | 52.9435 | 1:46.15152 | 49.980s45 | 1:08.14344 | 32.028s47 | 1:10.922 | 5:27.22453 | DNQ | ||||||||||
25 | Rumen BELEZIREV | 10052869933 | 2001 | 50.6758 | 1:47.19953 | 52.194s53 | 1:20.06256 | 34.466s55 | 55.558s | 5:29.47954 | DNQ | |||||||||||
40 | Nico FERNANDEZ | 10021704540 | 2001 | 52.4642 | 1:48.98457 | 52.237s54 | 1:10.62851 | 33.032s51 | 1:06.945 | 5:31.82655 | DNQ | |||||||||||
31 | Victor MARIÑO FERREIRA | 10039238302 | 2000 | 53.7120 | 1:38.47029 | 1:00.29557 | 1:36.80857 | 29.149s29 | 52.348s | 5:37.07056 | DNQ | |||||||||||
57 | Nicolas REY JOURNET | 10022254713 | 2001 | 53.0232 | 1:47.22954 | 53.019s55 | 1:13.64753 | 40.884s56 | 1:33.507 | 6:08.28657 | DNQ | |||||||||||
52 | Connor FINNIS | 10080622138 | 2001 | 27.2159 | 1:50.86059 | 1:48.43359 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
56 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | 10017640745 | 2001 | 55.622 | 1:38.05028 | 46.714s21 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
49 | Vincent ARBELLAY | 10016562833 | 2000 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Lucas CRUZ | 10051902761 | 2001 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Josh OXENHAM | 10022224300 | 2000 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Edgar PEYRA DELIC | 10040730987 | 2001 | DNS | DNQ |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | 10007414016 | 1995 | Transition Bikes | Muc-Off | 53.622 | 1:41.3912 | 49.557s3 | 1:07.9495 | 31.996s4 | 55.633s | 5:06.5263 | 54.123 | 1:38.0812 | 46.711s2 | 1:03.0071 | 30.024s1 | 52.017s | 4:49.8401 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Rachel ATHERTON | 10003434487 | 1987 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 52.139 | 1:35.2701 | 46.756s1 | 1:05.1171 | 30.918s1 | 54.871s | 4:52.9321 | 51.6512 | 1:34.1131 | 46.703s1 | 1:10.95613 | 30.239s2 | 52.658s | 4:54.6692 | 4.829s | ||
3rd | 4 | Tracey HANNAH | 10003732258 | 1988 | Polygon UR | 52.0710 | 1:42.7253 | 48.611s2 | 1:07.3404 | 31.348s2 | 55.621s | 5:05.6452 | 54.392 | 1:38.7883 | 48.254s3 | 1:05.6324 | 31.485s6 | 54.373s | 4:58.5323 | 8.692s | ||
4th | 15 | Eleonora FARINA | 10010007855 | 1990 | 51.9911 | 1:47.41410 | 51.987s10 | 1:12.46410 | 33.676s8 | 58.742s | 5:24.2838 | 52.948 | 1:41.7754 | 49.496s5 | 1:07.8397 | 31.266s5 | 53.681s | 5:04.0574 | 14.217s | |||
5th | 11 | Cécile RAVANEL | 10002816317 | 1981 | 51.5915 | 1:45.8585 | 50.413s5 | 1:06.3712 | 32.762s6 | 59.523s | 5:14.9275 | 52.549 | 1:43.5188 | 49.460s4 | 1:04.2062 | 32.075s8 | 54.943s | 5:04.2025 | 14.362s | |||
6th | 7 | Marine CABIROU | 10009563069 | 1997 | VOULVOUL RACING | 53.284 | 1:46.1586 | 50.752s7 | 1:10.2817 | 46.766s25 | 59.551s | 5:33.50813 | 53.865 | 1:43.4477 | 50.473s9 | 1:07.3546 | 31.626s7 | 54.287s | 5:07.1876 | 17.347s | ||
7th | 13 | Carina CAPPELLARI | 10006911535 | 1991 | HIAG DATA- NS-BIKES FACTORY | 51.7314 | 1:48.99014 | 52.640s12 | 1:13.35811 | 35.243s12 | 57.430s | 5:27.66110 | 54.731 | 1:45.18210 | 51.406s11 | 1:09.0469 | 33.130s11 | 53.736s | 5:12.5007 | 22.660s | ||
8th | 5 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10017602955 | 1994 | 52.467 | 1:47.0609 | 50.288s4 | 1:09.8086 | 31.903s3 | 56.234s | 5:15.2936 | 52.1311 | 1:43.0026 | 1:00.88316 | 1:05.3813 | 30.556s3 | 53.080s | 5:12.9028 | 23.062s | |||
9th | 10 | Mariana SALAZAR | 10007687838 | 1994 | Dorval AM | 52.865 | 1:46.8388 | 52.643s13 | 1:14.78114 | 36.493s14 | 59.050s | 5:29.80511 | 53.954 | 1:44.6749 | 50.235s7 | 1:10.24810 | 33.158s12 | 55.615s | 5:13.9309 | 24.090s | ||
10th | 33 | Kate WEATHERLY | 10073484352 | 1997 | 52.716 | 1:50.79417 | 53.272s15 | 1:14.79615 | 34.524s9 | 1:01.910 | 5:35.29615 | 53.207 | 1:42.8325 | 51.289s10 | 1:10.40511 | 33.032s9 | 57.201s | 5:14.75910 | 24.919s | |||
11th | 23 | Virginia ARMSTRONG | 10052926416 | 1998 | 50.4520 | 1:47.96211 | 50.510s6 | 1:11.7819 | 34.535s10 | 1:01.324 | 5:26.1129 | 51.4313 | 1:45.41911 | 50.231s6 | 1:08.2058 | 34.240s14 | 57.318s | 5:15.41311 | 25.573s | |||
12th | 16 | Miranda MILLER | 10005872726 | 1990 | Specialized Gravity | 49.4822 | 1:48.23012 | 53.276s16 | 1:16.10517 | 34.993s11 | 59.609s | 5:32.21312 | 51.0314 | 1:46.03612 | 51.414s12 | 1:12.35114 | 33.403s13 | 57.295s | 5:20.49912 | 30.659s | ||
13th | 6 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | 10004167243 | 1986 | Pivot Factory Racing | 51.0518 | 1:44.1524 | 50.838s8 | 1:06.7573 | 32.520s5 | 56.289s | 5:10.5564 | 49.4116 | 2:00.00216 | 50.454s8 | 1:06.0295 | 31.228s4 | 54.673s | 5:22.38613 | 32.546s | ||
14th | 9 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | 1993 | FS FUNN | 53.861 | 1:46.8187 | 51.249s9 | 1:11.3048 | 32.879s7 | 57.504s | 5:19.7547 | 53.456 | 1:56.10715 | 52.109s14 | 1:10.63212 | 33.118s10 | 57.248s | 5:29.21414 | 39.374s | ||
15th | 18 | Sandra RÜBESAM | 10052523258 | 1988 | 51.7513 | 1:50.17315 | 52.569s11 | 1:13.47912 | 37.239s15 | 1:01.547 | 5:35.00714 | 52.3010 | 1:49.05014 | 53.418s15 | 1:12.65115 | 36.454s15 | 1:00.178 | 5:31.75115 | 41.911s | |||
16th | 8 | Katy CURD | 10006044292 | 1989 | 51.9911 | 1:48.49013 | 52.690s14 | 1:15.56216 | 37.469s16 | 1:05.554 | 5:39.76516 | 50.9015 | 1:46.24113 | 52.058s13 | 1:14.62416 | 36.786s16 | 1:03.658 | 5:33.36716 | 43.527s | |||
20 | Cami NOGUEIRA | 10008589635 | 1993 | 51.2917 | 1:55.94719 | 55.775s19 | 1:14.46113 | 35.993s13 | 1:00.413 | 5:42.58917 | DNQ | |||||||||||
19 | Frida Helena RØNNING | 10008084326 | 1995 | 53.543 | 1:50.55616 | 54.460s17 | 1:20.71420 | 39.371s19 | 1:04.777 | 5:49.87818 | DNQ | |||||||||||
31 | Alessia MISSIAGGIA | 10011213786 | 1999 | 52.158 | 1:54.46718 | 56.076s21 | 1:20.91421 | 40.727s21 | 1:10.164 | 6:02.34819 | DNQ | |||||||||||
24 | Andrea FARIAS | 10053571565 | 1995 | 51.5116 | 1:59.47121 | 55.323s18 | 1:25.75023 | 38.516s17 | 1:03.605 | 6:02.66520 | DNQ | |||||||||||
34 | Eva BATTOLLA | 10010936631 | 1998 | 50.5919 | 1:57.60920 | 56.178s22 | 1:19.09018 | 41.660s22 | 1:08.742 | 6:03.27921 | DNQ | |||||||||||
30 | Vera LEIVSDOTTIR | 10010898134 | 1991 | 43.4924 | 2:04.77123 | 56.546s23 | 1:19.97919 | 39.177s18 | 1:06.035 | 6:06.50822 | DNQ | |||||||||||
29 | Telma TORREGROSA SANCHO | 10015879688 | 1993 | 49.4123 | 2:00.72522 | 55.983s20 | 1:27.37925 | 39.672s20 | 1:14.867 | 6:18.62623 | DNQ | |||||||||||
26 | Roos OP DE BEECK | 10010855189 | 1997 | 49.6321 | 2:06.28124 | 1:02.21325 | 1:25.82024 | 42.426s23 | 1:09.082 | 6:25.82224 | DNQ | |||||||||||
21 | Margarida BANDEIRA | 10009023408 | 1996 | 38.7425 | 2:09.67125 | 1:00.80424 | 1:25.16722 | 45.004s24 | 1:16.137 | 6:36.78325 | DNQ | |||||||||||
32 | Sumayyah GREEN | 10016172712 | 1999 | 36.0526 | 2:43.23926 | 1:15.90526 | 1:43.26526 | 53.426s26 | 1:33.527 | 8:09.36226 | DNQ | |||||||||||
22 | Agnes DELEST | 10006981455 | 1993 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Sian A'HERN | 10010802043 | 1998 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
28 | Blanca ARACIL ALBA | 10009895701 | 1998 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | 10011008066 | 1999 | Hope | DNS | DNQ |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Valentina HÖLL | 10035131663 | 2001 | 53.281 | 1:45.7791 | 50.768s1 | 1:08.8711 | 33.286s1 | 58.745s | 5:17.4491 | 55.341 | 1:43.6901 | 50.086s1 | 1:07.3001 | 32.344s1 | 55.108s | 5:08.5281 | - | |||
2nd | 3 | Anna NEWKIRK | 10034793173 | 2001 | 52.382 | 1:51.4512 | 54.365s2 | 1:15.8632 | 38.383s3 | 1:00.817 | 5:40.8792 | 52.462 | 1:45.0432 | 51.109s2 | 1:11.6393 | 36.095s3 | 59.947s | 5:23.8332 | 15.305s | |||
3rd | 10 | Mille JOHNSET | 10020727264 | 2001 | 49.067 | 1:57.5533 | 57.791s6 | 1:16.2573 | 35.724s2 | 1:03.648 | 5:50.9733 | 51.353 | 1:48.3053 | 53.129s3 | 1:11.3852 | 33.513s2 | 58.029s | 5:24.3613 | 15.833s | |||
4th | 6 | Paula ZIBASA | 10014121665 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 51.993 | 1:57.9004 | 56.799s3 | 1:20.6365 | 39.005s4 | 1:02.085 | 5:56.4254 | 50.444 | 1:48.4884 | 53.399s4 | 1:11.9244 | 36.341s4 | 58.330s | 5:28.4824 | 19.954s | ||
5th | 2 | Nastasia GIMENEZ | 10054972308 | 2001 | 49.924 | 2:03.3897 | 57.237s4 | 1:26.3166 | 46.270s7 | 1:13.871 | 6:27.0836 | 49.786 | 1:54.1275 | 54.988s5 | 1:19.5735 | 37.653s5 | 1:04.986 | 5:51.3275 | 42.799s | |||
6th | 8 | Kaytlin MELVIN | 10056739425 | 2000 | 49.486 | 2:13.2418 | 1:00.7458 | 1:34.0668 | 46.114s6 | 15h06:49.834 | 15h12:24.0009 | 50.155 | 2:05.7726 | 59.621s6 | 1:26.6357 | 42.392s6 | 1:10.158 | 6:24.5786 | 1:16.050 | |||
7th | 11 | Tina GOZZI | 10078163792 | 2001 | 40.8810 | 2:19.50010 | 1:01.6909 | 1:27.2737 | 42.993s5 | 1:20.714 | 6:52.1707 | 42.998 | 2:16.2997 | 1:16.0088 | 1:25.5896 | 43.243s7 | 1:16.767 | 6:57.9067 | 1:49.378 | |||
8th | 4 | Viktoria GONCHEVA | 10052900548 | 2000 | 40.939 | 2:23.29211 | 1:11.78311 | 1:45.69510 | 48.052s8 | 1:19.374 | 7:28.1968 | 43.337 | 2:18.6678 | 1:09.8247 | 1:36.6438 | 47.493s8 | 1:20.287 | 7:12.9148 | 2:04.386 | |||
7 | Samantha SORIANO | 10064371911 | 2000 | 49.555 | 1:58.6775 | 57.241s5 | 1:19.1954 | 51.059s9 | 1:14.637 | 6:20.8095 | DNS | |||||||||||
5 | Mazie HAYDEN | 10049970542 | 2000 | 44.408 | 2:03.2616 | 59.190s7 | 1:57.92911 | DNF | DNS | |||||||||||||
9 | Zoe ZAMORA NOVALES | 10041681284 | 2000 | 38.4111 | 2:16.3219 | 1:06.35410 | 1:40.5349 | 1:19.25910 | DNF | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified