shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (250)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

99 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st30Samuel GAZE 100086115601995Specialized Racing12:36112:40112:55213:01212:52113:06313:0434.0%1h30:141-
emoji_events2nd1Nino SCHURTER 100041515801986SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING12:36112:40112:54113:02312:52113:06313:0544.0%1h30:152 1s
emoji_events3rd2Maxime MAROTTE 100033935661986CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC12:38512:48312:58312:48112:59313:05213:0013.6%1h30:163 2s
 4th47Mathieu VAN DER POEL 100079462031995Corendon-Circus12:38512:48312:58313:03413:12513:19513:26266.3%1h31:2441:10
 5th14Titouan CAROD 100077052181994BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM12:511113:051213:05613:17812:59313:04113:20183.8%1h31:4151:27
 6th5Anton COOPER 100076931911994TREK FACTORY RACING XC12:37312:50513:171613:333313:201213:261313:13107.4%1h32:1662:02
 7th9Florian VOGEL 100026430301982FOCUS XC TEAM12:42713:071313:10813:181113:19813:271513:25255.9%1h32:2872:14
 8th8Henrique AVANCINI 100055583831989CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC12:37313:00613:171613:231713:19813:271513:33347.4%1h32:3682:22
 9th11Mathias FLUCKIGER 100033442581988THÖMUS - RN RACING TEAM12:48813:01813:00513:282613:19813:493913:1297.9%1h32:3792:23
 10th39Andri FRISCHKNECHT 100075917471994SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING13:152313:041013:11913:13513:241413:241113:15142.6%1h32:46102:32
 11th32Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ 100032793881984TREK FACTORY RACING XC13:283213:172413:121013:16713:19813:312213:0323.6%1h33:06112:52
 12th24Reto INDERGAND 100064537161991BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM13:112113:081413:222313:252113:261713:19513:22212.3%1h33:13122:59
 13th28Catriel Andres SOTO 100041888651987MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM13:192613:131613:121013:15613:342613:302013:22212.8%1h33:25133:11
 14th3Jordan SARROU 100068044311992KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR12:541213:02913:263113:383713:332413:312213:31325.7%1h33:35143:21
 15th7Manuel FUMIC 100024557001982CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC13:081513:243813:202113:191313:211313:463713:21194.8%1h33:39153:25
 16th4Stephane TEMPIER 100042293821986BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL13:091813:233313:141413:333313:292113:23913:28293.0%1h33:39163:25
 17th17Karl MARKT 100039173661980MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM13:081513:233313:212213:272513:372913:271513:23233.7%1h33:46173:32
 18th33Marcel GUERRINI 100076515631994FOCUS XC TEAM13:192613:254013:222313:262313:281913:372813:13103.0%1h33:50183:36
 19th27Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE 100072786201993MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM13:212813:233313:283413:211613:312313:261313:24241.2%1h33:54193:40
 20th36Victor KORETZKY 100076243821994KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR13:182513:141713:09713:262313:413313:453513:21194.6%1h33:54203:40
 21st46Howard GROTTS 100078528391993Specialized Racing14:166313:182713:131313:191313:14613:271513:0878.6%1h33:55213:41
 22nd72Florian CHENAUX 10007421288199313:434213:091513:384613:282613:271813:271513:0764.6%1h33:59223:45
 23rd48Andrea TIBERI 100042376681985TEAM FOCUS SELLE ITALIA13:212813:151813:171613:17813:413313:423113:32333.4%1h34:05233:51
 24th22Lars FORSTER 100069150701993BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM13:101913:041013:121013:17813:332414:034513:48407.5%1h34:07243:53
 25th53Nicola ROHRBACH 10004108740198614:035513:162013:252913:231713:15713:302013:16156.0%1h34:08253:54
 26th41Hugo DRECHOU 100068037241991MASSI14:125913:162013:192013:231713:302213:20813:13107.4%1h34:13263:59
 27th60Martin FANGER 10003643443198813:564813:233313:222313:343513:251513:23913:13105.4%1h34:16274:02
 28th51Gioele BERTOLINI 100079461021995TEAM FOCUS SELLE ITALIA14:236813:172413:161513:191313:251513:19513:26268.4%1h34:25284:11
 29th6Jaroslav KULHAVY 100027823651985Specialized Racing12:571313:162013:303613:494713:443713:423113:39356.7%1h34:37294:23
 30th19Anton SINTSOV 100028432921985SALCANO SAKARYA B.B. PRO TEAM13:283213:172413:232713:252113:362813:514013:49424.3%1h34:49304:35
 31st43Marco Aurelio FONTANA 100029622211984BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL13:373813:151813:252913:242013:443713:352613:57475.3%1h34:57314:43
 32nd42Martin LOO 10005494426198813:233013:243813:293513:434013:352713:443313:41372.6%1h34:59324:45
 33rd67Thomas GRIOT 100080818011994MATERIEL-VELO.COM14:327313:233313:181913:302913:403013:322413:05411.1%1h35:00334:46
 34th21Thomas LITSCHER 100058353401989JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM12:48813:446413:303615:078513:281913:241113:11818.1%1h35:12344:58
 35th37Grant FERGUSON 100073800641993CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM13:474413:355413:273213:383713:454113:453513:19173.5%1h35:16355:02
 36th44Leandre BOUCHARD 100074224031992KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR13:152313:334713:414913:545113:443713:443313:27284.9%1h35:18365:04
 37th20Gregor RAGGL 100068019061992MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM13:474413:314613:535713:323213:413313:372813:18164.4%1h35:19375:05
 38th56Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM 100064477531991FOCUS XC TEAM13:554713:162013:344213:474413:524613:372813:28294.9%1h35:29385:15
 39th23Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS 100035607891981PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR13:313613:202913:222313:282613:443714:195913:53467.4%1h35:37395:23
 40th90Ondrej CINK 100064563421990PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR14:387813:334713:313913:181113:403013:332513:303110.0%1h35:43405:29
 41st12Julien ABSALON 100020883121980ABSOLUTE-ABSALON13:263113:223113:242813:454214:015114:034513:50435.1%1h35:51415:37
 42nd13Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER 100064461371991TORPADO GABOGAS13:101913:345114:187713:585613:403013:362713:40368.6%1h35:56425:42
 43rd74Jan VASTL 10007995410199513:534613:365613:414913:313113:413313:483813:51452.7%1h36:01435:47
 44th73Martin GLUTH 100063363061991SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAM14:065713:355413:303613:302913:514413:534113:45384.4%1h36:10445:56
 45th59Peter DISERA 100081783931995NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC13:404013:223113:273213:555213:544714:075014:08545.7%1h36:33456:19
 46th15Jan SKARNITZL 100032796911986MITAS TREK13:383913:274413:515613:454213:514414:044714:05534.7%1h36:41466:27
 47th71Ruben SCHEIRE 10006453009199114:176513:254013:344213:444113:494313:554213:58486.5%1h36:42476:28
 48th65Max FOIDL 100080799791995JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM13:564813:334713:414913:504813:584814:044714:04513.8%1h37:06486:52
 49th40Matthias STIRNEMANN 100064533121991SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING13:112113:254013:324013:504814:005014:286115:057514.4%1h37:31497:17
 50th66Mirko TABACCHI 100069140601989CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA14:045613:264313:334113:353613:594914:226014:46689.9%1h37:45507:31
 51st69Fabian GIGER 100036910341987KROSS RACING TEAM14:377613:345113:404813:484614:085514:115313:58487.7%1h37:56517:42
 52nd89Samuele PORRO 10005894550198815:028813:395913:384613:403913:484214:004414:125710.3%1h37:59527:45
 53rd31Nadir COLLEDANI 100079460011995BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL14:125913:416113:495313:565414:095814:125514:04513.8%1h38:03537:49
 54th35Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN 100066313461992SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING13:293513:334713:535713:474414:176214:477114:28649.6%1h38:14548:00
 55th84Frank BEEMER 100046884171987HABITAT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM14:166313:587213:475213:595814:085514:115314:12573.5%1h38:31558:17
 56th34Jens SCHUERMANS 100073381331993Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret13:081513:284514:036514:126414:327014:356414:386611.4%1h38:36568:22
 57th68Andrew L'ESPERANCE 10006832824199114:025413:506613:586214:096014:075414:125514:18603.4%1h38:36578:22
 58th93Manuel FASNACHT 100080861441995WHEELER PRO TEAM14:458213:516813:505513:555214:015114:185814:09566.6%1h38:49588:35
 59th80Michele CASAGRANDE 10003532093198414:297014:138214:097213:565414:045313:564314:23633.9%1h39:10598:56
 60th75Fabian RABENSTEINER 10006967311199014:317113:213013:495314:096014:437814:467014:015010.6%1h39:20609:06
 61st16Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN 100081295901995CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM13:061413:385714:187715:178614:488014:547613:473916.7%1h39:48619:34
 62nd57Ben ZWIEHOFF 10007706228199413:283213:345113:545914:096014:427615:077914:557112.3%1h39:49629:35
 63rd61Keegan SWENSON 100077091571994B MAXXIS / STAN'S-PIVOT PRO TEAM P13:434214:569014:538814:085914:156014:075013:50438.9%1h39:52639:38
 64th52Kevin PANHUYZEN 100076727811994HABITAT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM13:564814:168414:398614:478114:306814:085213:48407.1%1h40:04649:50
 65th78Jochen KASS 10053700291198114:468314:128114:218014:146514:166114:135714:08544.5%1h40:10659:56
 66th64Raphael GAGNE 100036735531987SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAM14:327313:597314:056714:217014:286614:376514:19614.5%1h40:216610:07
 67th54Georg EGGER 10008131109199514:005113:406014:036513:585614:256515:067815:127611.2%1h40:246710:10
 68th38Daniele BRAIDOT 100064447231991CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA13:343713:182713:374517:388814:085514:064914:145932.6%1h40:356810:21
 70th98Lorenzo SAMPARISI 100069134541993KTM PROTEK DAMA14:125913:436314:066914:186814:316914:436915:177711.4%1h40:507010:36
 71st82Simon VITZTHUM 10008132826199514:246913:526914:107314:357914:206314:537514:42677.3%1h40:567110:42
 72nd94Andrin BEELI 10008051182199514:397914:077714:056714:116314:236414:497314:46685.2%1h41:007210:46
 73rd92Mathias WENGELIN 10004638200198814:408014:077714:177614:277514:367214:396614:22623.9%1h41:087310:54
 74th45Bartlomiej WAWAK 100073123661993KROSS RACING TEAM14:015313:526914:238114:317614:367214:517415:00748.2%1h41:147411:00
 75th50Stuart MARAIS 10008090386198814:115814:027514:066914:227114:286614:487215:24789.7%1h41:217511:07
 76th70Sebastien CARABIN 100053459931989MERIDA-WALLONIE MTB TEAM15:069014:218714:278214:237314:327014:296214:29655.2%1h41:477611:33
 77th63Jan WITHAAR 10009485469198214:588514:077714:288414:337714:427614:316314:48706.0%1h42:077711:53
 78th100Gert HEYNS 10007692888199314:176514:208614:117414:227114:598315:118014:58727.1%1h42:187812:04
 79th49Mario Luis Miranda COSTA 100068071581991BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM13:424113:416114:026314:347815:128515:288115:417914.6%1h42:207912:06
 80th95Martin FREY 100077061271994Team Bulls15:028813:446414:087114:156714:377414:396616:358220.8%1h43:008012:46
 81st81Joseph DE POORTERE EMELIEN 10025687604199315:018613:567114:026314:237314:528215:057715:438012.8%1h43:028112:48
 82nd83Andrea RIGHETTINI 10006806552199214:337513:506613:576114:146515:078415:368216:138117.2%1h43:308213:16
 83rd99Mattia SETTI 10007885373199414:408014:188514:137514:578414:48805.2%1h12:5683
 84th97Edoardo BONETTO 100074231101993ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM14:498414:098014:207914:568314:47795.5%1h13:0184
 85th77Arno DU TOIT 10007494444199314:125914:408914:498714:448014:39754.3%1h13:0485
 86th91Lukas BAUM 10008130705199514:226714:138214:388515:20877.9%58:3386
 87th96Robin VAN DEN ABEELE 100095800451994CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC15:069014:579115:30913.7%45:3387
 88th107Renay GROUSTRA 10003716595198615:189215:079315:20901.4%45:4588
 89th103William MOKGOPO 10008866992199215:519315:359415:45921.7%47:1189
 90th106Claus PLAUT GUZMAN 10004058422197315:549416:06951.3%32:0090
 91st101Michael MAINE 10054833575197716:229516:41971.9%33:0391
 92nd79Teboho KHANTSI 10008608530199116:519716:15963.7%33:0692
 93rd62Phetetso MONESE 100065212121984THE SUFFERFEST AFRICAN DREAM TEAM16:419616:42980.1%33:2393
 25Luca BRAIDOT 100061200741991CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA12:501013:00614:578913:515016.5%DNF
 26Lukas FLUCKIGER 100036590051984THÖMUS - RN RACING TEAM18:229813:385713:364414:478135.0%DNF
 86Benoit JEANNIARD 10008848202199515:018614:067614:27826.5%DNF
 18Dan MCCONNELL 100039358571985PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR14:005114:31883.7%DNF
 105Jeff LUYTEN 10006776240199214:317115:01923.4%DNF
 88Florian TRIGO 100080784641994MASSIn/aDNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

70 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Petter FAGERHAUG 10009449804199712:55213:05112:55113:04113:08113:1612.7%1h18:231-
emoji_events2nd5Ben OLIVER 10008814149199612:42113:18313:12213:39613:17213:2137.5%1h19:2921:06
emoji_events3rd9Neilo PERRIN-GANIER 100087247281996ABSOLUTE-ABSALON13:00413:29513:21313:21213:29413:3794.7%1h20:1731:54
 4th6Simon ANDREASSEN 100094363631997Specialized Racing12:56313:11213:501413:37513:27313:52167.2%1h20:5342:30
 5th38Pierre DE FROIDMONT 100095866141997MERIDA-WALLONIE MTB TEAM13:16913:22413:24413:34313:36613:49154.1%1h21:0152:38
 6th3Maximilian BRANDL 10009586513199713:05513:30613:31613:36413:521113:47126.0%1h21:2162:58
 7th13Martin Emil SIGGERUD 10010108188199813:382013:411413:35713:501113:37713:2023.8%1h21:4173:18
 8th8Filippo COLOMBO 100095862101997BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM13:221513:35713:30514:001513:541313:3074.7%1h21:5183:28
 9th14Jonas LINDBERG 10009413630199713:05513:461814:002613:531413:491013:2137.0%1h21:5493:31
 10th27Axel ZINGLE 100101278911998MATERIEL-VELO.COM13:211113:36913:391113:511213:541313:46114.1%1h22:07103:44
 11th4Milan VADER 100088333471996HABITAT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM13:171013:421613:541813:511213:44913:47124.6%1h22:15113:52
 12th20Frazer CLACHERTY 100095542781997SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAM13:351814:073613:461313:46913:35513:2964.7%1h22:18123:55
 13th10David NORDEMANN 100095467031997CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM13:211113:441713:35713:46914:061813:47125.6%1h22:19133:56
 14th19Erik HAEGSTAD 10008875379199613:442613:492213:361014:041913:521113:2455.0%1h22:29144:06
 15th37Alessandro NASPI 10008728465199614:164313:542713:35713:42813:42813:3285.4%1h22:41154:18
 16th21Antoine PHILIPP 100095452851997VELOROC BMC13:231613:401213:511514:031813:591514:00195.0%1h22:56164:33
 17th41Thomas BONNET 100097496921998CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC13:311713:401213:431214:021614:001614:12255.1%1h23:08174:45
 18th17Wout ALLEMAN 10008820718199613:06713:461813:592214:233414:152113:40109.8%1h23:09184:46
 19th22Wessel BOTHA 10010825483199814:063413:411413:521713:40714:041714:07233.3%1h23:30195:07
 20th33Luca SCHWARZBAUER 10008816674199613:211113:35713:592214:021614:202814:32388.9%1h23:49205:26
 21st25Julian JESSOP 10010129107199713:452713:563013:572114:041914:162313:52163.8%1h23:50215:27
 22nd16Joris RYF 100094171651997WHEELER PRO TEAM13:392213:542714:023014:122614:162314:07234.5%1h24:10225:47
 23rd31Juri ZANOTTI 100110095811999TORPADO GABOGAS13:422413:512313:592214:122614:152114:14274.0%1h24:13235:50
 24th11Quinton DISERA 100098212321998NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC13:351813:482114:053314:162914:263114:06226.3%1h24:16245:53
 25th23Joel ROTH 100111915581999HEAD PRO TEAM13:543013:381014:002614:092314:172514:31366.5%1h24:29256:06
 26th12Matej PRUDEK 100095447801997GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM13:14814:143914:093614:041914:453814:132611.5%1h24:39266:16
 27th35Basile ALLARD 100111388161998CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC14:133913:522514:073414:112414:172514:00193.0%1h24:40276:17
 28th46Ursin SPESCHA 10009880543199814:335413:583113:541814:082214:071914:02214.7%1h24:42286:19
 29th36Arnaud HERTLING 10009548420199713:522913:532614:144014:333814:182713:54184.9%1h24:44296:21
 30th42Timon RUEGG 10008706540199614:043314:143914:012814:122614:142014:21292.4%1h25:06306:43
 31st26Noah BLOECHLINGER 10009556201199614:063414:033314:103714:173014:242914:17282.5%1h25:17316:54
 32nd32Moritz BSCHERER 10008814755199614:093814:033314:113814:183214:242914:23312.5%1h25:28327:05
 33rd40Alessio AGOSTINELLI 10011133459199714:154214:073614:012814:173014:343314:30343.9%1h25:44337:21
 34th29Simon SCHNELLER 10009555288199714:164314:143914:083514:183214:373514:33403.4%1h26:06347:43
 35th47Francesco BONETTO 100098384101998ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM14:133914:063514:334614:313714:423714:30344.3%1h26:35358:12
 36th50Niklas SCHEHL 10009979159199814:315114:164214:284414:273514:363414:31362.3%1h26:49368:26
 37th53Victor LAB 100111849891999SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE14:305014:123814:033215:095114:383614:28337.8%1h27:00378:37
 38th15Jack COMPTON 10009546804199614:073714:324914:204114:434114:584014:26326.0%1h27:06388:43
 39th48Jarrod VAN DEN HEEVER 10010822453199813:573214:385014:405014:273514:273215:11488.8%1h27:20398:57
 40th34Raphael AUCLAIR 100093564401997PIVOT CYCLES - OTE13:422413:512313:541815:565915:545414:212916.3%1h27:38409:15
 41st61Thibault DANIEL 100095453861997VELOROC BMC14:184513:542713:511515:004715:304915:134911.9%1h27:46419:23
 42nd7Vlad DASCALU 100101290061997BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM13:211114:184414:274314:484215:134515:395117.2%1h27:46429:23
 43rd39Mateusz NIEBORAS 100160158921999JBG-2 CRYOSPACE14:144114:184414:505314:524515:024214:32385.6%1h27:48439:25
 44th56Dominique SITTA 100111335601997SILMAX RACING TEAM A.S.D.14:214613:583114:023015:135315:274814:474210.6%1h27:48449:25
 45th51Cameron ORR 10011218739199913:543013:472013:592214:353915:254716:245419.0%1h28:04459:41
 46th55Dario GEMPERLE 10010822655199814:234814:224714:304515:054915:034315:00445.0%1h28:234610:00
 47th49Felix BELHUMEUR 100088602251996PIVOT CYCLES - OTE14:405614:194614:525514:494314:513915:06465.5%1h28:374710:14
 48th60Pieter DU TOIT 10011165690199914:465814:495414:264214:374015:365114:42418.1%1h28:564810:33
 49th58Mickael BRUNELLO 100111449771998VELOROC BMC14:315114:294814:515414:524515:004115:20505.9%1h29:034910:40
 50th52Ori LEONZINI 100098718531997TEAMISGAV-GIANT14:254914:395114:475215:175515:074414:50436.0%1h29:055010:42
 51st24Marc Andre FORTIER 100088150581996PIVOT CYCLES - OTE13:512815:085614:374915:075015:355015:024512.5%1h29:205110:57
 52nd66Daniel TULETT 10010947139199914:455714:415314:354815:135315:144615:06464.5%1h29:345211:11
 53rd54Jaromir SKALA 100098391171998CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB14:595914:174314:344714:494315:395216:075212.8%1h30:255312:02
 54th70David ZADAK 100110160491999CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB14:385514:395114:455115:125215:525316:205311.6%1h31:265413:03
 55th45Hugo PIGEON 100087320041996Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret13:402313:391114:113814:112416:015522:165563.1%1h33:585515:35
 56th59Silas GRAF 10015028112199814:224715:135715:225715:35578.5%1h00:3256
 57th64Reinhard ZELLHUBER 10010822251199815:106315:195815:065615:02481.9%1h00:3757
 58th65Benjamin INAUEN 10008819506199614:595915:025515:336015:20563.8%1h00:5458
 59th30Leo L'HOMME 10008722203199613:382015:255916:146416:286220.8%1h01:4559
 60th43Henry LIEBENBERG 10010822756199815:106315:356115:295915:43583.6%1h01:5760
 61st18Tristan DE LANGE 10009639760199714:063415:406415:596216:216116.0%1h02:0661
 62nd69Matthew KEYSER 10010822958199815:226715:326015:255815:59604.0%1h02:1862
 63rd62Rossouw BEKKER 10011165892199915:126515:356115:53614.5%46:4063
 64th57Ryan LENFERNA 10015593439199615:036115:366316:02636.5%46:4164
 65th71Jordan WISDOM 10063483450199916:336818:386712.6%35:1165
 68Valentin ERBS 10026641537199615:056216:17658.0%DNF
 28Katleho Patrick MANASI 100094834491997THE SUFFERFEST AFRICAN DREAM TEAM17:347018:33665.6%DNF
 44Edoardo XILLO 100109674481999KTM PROTEK DAMA14:3253n/aDNF
 63Marc FOURIE 10009578631199615:2166n/aDNF
 72Rudi KOEN 10015595257199917:0769n/aDNF

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

55 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st8Annika LANGVAD 100065786041984Specialized Racing15:01215:09115:40315:48315:42115:5475.9%1h33:141-
emoji_events2nd11Pauline FERRAND PREVOT 100066298311992CANYON FACTORY RACING XC15:00115:16215:34115:41116:02415:5476.9%1h33:27213s
emoji_events3rd12Anne TAUBER 100095558941995CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM15:20415:22315:39215:46215:55315:4653.8%1h33:48334s
 4th19Helen GROBERT 100068055421992CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC15:401415:511215:591016:00615:43215:1614.8%1h34:2941:15
 5th2Jolanda NEFF 100070941181993KROSS RACING TEAM15:20415:35615:41416:01816:12715:4135.7%1h34:3051:16
 6th4Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA 100027329561983KROSS RACING TEAM15:22715:33515:50716:091216:04515:3225.1%1h34:3061:16
 7th18Catharine PENDREL 100040401331980CLIF PRO TEAM15:27815:28415:41416:01816:12716:20155.7%1h35:0971:55
 8th3Linda INDERGAND 100073333821993FOCUS XC TEAM15:291015:41916:031216:181616:141116:12105.3%1h35:5782:43
 8th7Sabine SPITZ 100015756261971WIAWIS BIKES PRO TEAM15:571615:41915:52816:00616:151416:12103.6%1h35:5782:43
 10th13Alessandra KELLER 100087176541996THÖMUS - RN RACING TEAM15:291015:40815:56916:131416:191616:24185.9%1h36:01102:47
 11th37Chloe WOODRUFF 100036625401987B MAXXIS / STAN'S-PIVOT PRO TEAM P16:152215:511216:011115:53416:141115:5592.5%1h36:09112:55
 12th5Annie LAST 100056214351990KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR15:20416:071916:252216:221716:06615:4967.1%1h36:09122:55
 13th55Elisabeth BRANDAU 10002924229198516:333115:38715:47615:59516:141116:32215.9%1h36:43133:29
 14th15Emily BATTY 100034554061988TREK FACTORY RACING XC15:371315:591616:121616:251816:151416:15135.1%1h36:43143:29
 15th16Rebecca HENDERSON 100064492681991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR15:581715:531416:091416:031016:431916:22175.2%1h37:08153:54
 16th21Barbara BENKO 100058726251990GHOST Factory Racing15:15315:541516:061316:161517:183116:432413.4%1h37:32164:18
 17th35Eva LECHNER 100032790851985CLIF PRO TEAM16:473416:292516:191916:031016:12715:4446.7%1h37:34174:20
 18th14Tanja ZAKELJ 100046044501988Devinci Factory Racing / Unior Tools16:463316:212216:121616:111316:131016:12103.6%1h37:55184:41
 19th10Irina KALENTYEVA 100028255121977MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM16:072016:102016:091416:402516:341716:20153.4%1h38:00194:46
 20th25Lea DAVISON 100035883741983CLIF PRO TEAM16:051816:041816:312516:292116:341716:18143.1%1h38:01204:47
 21st22Corina GANTENBEIN 100045305871986MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM16:162416:011716:272416:322316:492116:36225.0%1h38:41215:27
 22nd9Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE 100073695561991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR15:27816:152116:191916:312217:062717:113111.2%1h38:49225:35
 23rd29Haley SMITH 100078521321993NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC16:222616:222316:181816:281917:052516:25204.8%1h39:00235:46
 24th17Kate COURTNEY 100081488891995Specialized Racing15:501516:403116:382716:532916:462016:24186.6%1h39:11245:57
 25th27Sabrina ENAUX 10003108731197816:122116:292516:252216:281917:072816:42235.7%1h39:23256:09
 26th24Kathrin STIRNEMANN 100042035181989THÖMUS - RN RACING TEAM16:051816:252416:342616:432617:002416:55265.7%1h39:42266:28
 27th6Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA 100200366451973TEAM MERIDA GUNN-RITA15:301215:481118:124516:342416:582217:093017.4%1h40:11276:57
 28th28Mariske STRAUSS 100064497731991SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAM16:322816:443216:212116:492717:072817:05294.7%1h40:38287:24
 29th32Jitka SKARNITZLOVA 100060490431990GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM16:202516:372817:003216:512817:072817:02284.8%1h40:57297:43
 30th40Ramona FORCHINI 100076611621994JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM16:322816:382916:563016:583117:052516:57273.3%1h41:06307:52
 31st33Katrin LEUMANN 10003009711198216:152216:533416:432816:573017:183117:29327.6%1h41:35318:21
 32nd61Julie BRESSET 10005397123198916:403216:382916:502917:093217:323417:47366.9%1h42:36329:22
 33rd26Elisabeth OSL 100032784791985JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM16:322816:352716:593117:493918:044017:59389.3%1h43:583310:44
 34th50Cindy MONTAMBAULT 10006458665198316:282716:503317:033317:483818:074118:003910.0%1h44:163411:02
 35th41Cherie REDECKER 10007694508198916:563517:073817:404117:524117:293317:34345.5%1h44:383511:24
 36th31Karla STEPANOVA 10008143435199119:345316:533417:263617:163316:592316:442516.9%1h44:523611:38
 37th48Paula GORYCKA 100058643391990STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM17:234117:043717:354017:353517:413717:38353.6%1h44:563711:42
 38th42Fabienne SCHAUS 10007479791198417:284317:244117:273717:343417:323417:49372.4%1h45:143812:00
 39th43Agustina Maria APAZA 10005908896197917:304417:284317:434218:044317:363617:33333.4%1h45:543912:40
 40th44Lisa MITTERBAUER 10006759466199217:174017:264217:323917:493918:013918:02404.3%1h46:074012:53
 41st38Amy MCDOUGALL 10007430786198917:113916:533417:163417:473718:284318:32439.8%1h46:074112:53
 42nd52Lotte KOOPMANS 10015770261199317:334517:173917:293817:423618:114218:12415.3%1h46:244213:10
 43rd36Michelle VORSTER 10010621884197817:073717:284318:284617:564217:593818:14427.9%1h47:124313:58
 44th51Rebecca BEAUMONT 10006456847199017:083817:374517:253518:35458.5%1h10:4544
 45th58Camille DEVI 100053032541990SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE17:454617:454618:114418:13442.6%1h11:5445
 46th34Margot MOSCHETTI 100077030931994CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM17:534818:114718:54475.7%54:5846
 47th56Sarah HILL 10008867194199317:534818:554819:04486.6%55:5247
 48th60Britt VAN DEN BOOGERT 10007707339199417:494718:574919:25499.0%56:1148
 49th53Ila GRAY 10011192366198918:255019:045019:49507.6%57:1849
 50th39Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO 100079313481994BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM18:375120:15518.8%38:5250
 51st57Machuene Rozalia KUBYANA 10008867093199319:3052n/a19:3051
 52nd59Marianne BERGLI 10011025648198720:1554n/a20:1552
 46Candice LILL 10006797256199217:234117:214017:48432.6%DNF
 30Samara SHEPPARD 10005822711199016:5736n/aDNF
 20Adelheid MORATH 100039679871984JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAMn/aDNS

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st7Malene DEGN 100088153611996GHOST Factory Racing15:06215:38115:52116:04116:1237.3%1h18:521-
emoji_events2nd1Sina FREI 100093545211997GHOST Factory Racing15:10315:44216:01216:22316:0227.9%1h19:19227s
emoji_events3rd2Evie RICHARDS 100096596651997TREK FACTORY RACING XC15:02116:04416:20516:421015:32111.1%1h19:40348s
 4th8Helene CLAUZEL 100098768061998KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR15:29415:58316:14316:12216:1845.3%1h20:1141:19
 5th17Loana LECOMTE 100111914571999SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE15:30516:07516:18416:28516:41107.6%1h21:0452:12
 6th18Caroline BOHE 10010999982199915:47716:13616:30716:27416:3384.9%1h21:3062:38
 7th11Chiara TEOCCHI 100088172801996BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL16:001016:21716:33816:41916:3384.3%1h22:0873:16
 8th22Lisa PASTEINER 100110489871999GHOST Factory Racing15:55916:281016:34916:521116:3166.0%1h22:2083:28
 9th5Isla SHORT 100088746721996HABITAT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM16:071316:311316:421216:38716:2653.6%1h22:2493:32
 10th14Anna SPIELMANN 100098386121998RACING TEAM HAIMING16:051116:371516:401116:32616:3273.6%1h22:26103:34
 11th19Antonia DAUBERMANN 10009586109199716:131616:26916:24616:40816:43113.1%1h22:26113:34
 12th4Martina BERTA 100484351141998KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR15:30516:25816:501417:111317:131311.1%1h23:09124:17
 13th13Jana CZECZINKAROVA 100093381511997MITAS TREK16:051116:311316:421216:551217:24158.2%1h23:37134:45
 14th9Lucie URRUTY 100087225061996Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret16:091416:281016:34917:231618:102012.5%1h24:44145:52
 15th24Felicitas GEIGER 10009586311199716:311816:481717:071617:121417:13134.2%1h24:51155:59
 16th6Nicole KOLLER 100093544201997MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM16:181716:581817:271917:181516:55127.1%1h24:56166:04
 17th10Ida JANSSON 100096676481998Specialized Racing16:101516:461617:061517:311817:33168.6%1h25:06176:14
 18th25Nina BENZ 10010827002199816:351917:222117:231717:241717:57178.2%1h26:41187:49
 19th21Clarissa MAI 10009555389199716:351917:171917:241817:341918:03198.8%1h26:53198:01
 20th12Barbora PRUDKOVA 100088227381996HEAD PRO TEAM16:351917:182017:332017:462018:01188.6%1h27:13208:21
 21st23Lia SCHRIEVERS 100111444721998GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING16:351917:412218:122118:312118:182111.7%1h29:172110:25
 22nd20Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED 100098218381998WHEELER PRO TEAM17:282318:362319:212210.8%55:2522
 23rd15Naama NOYMAN 100098287101998TEAMISGAV-GIANT18:122419:282419:45238.5%57:2523
 24th26Stancy Kendal HYSLOP 10054679385199720:2425n/a20:2424
 3Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ 100098255751997PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR15:53816:30123.9%DNF
 16Bianca HAW 100088336501996n/aDNS
Chat with us