shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (356)photo_libraryPhotos (599)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

120 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Nino SCHURTER 100041515801986SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING10:32110:51313:02312:57212:59113:01113:03223.9%1h26:251-
emoji_events2nd5Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER 100064461371991TORPADO GABOGAS11:121010:40112:48112:51113:22313:01112:43125.3%1h26:37212s
emoji_events3rd4Maxime MAROTTE 100033935661986CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC10:43410:54513:18813:291013:05213:07313:21625.8%1h27:5731:32
 4th2Mathieu VAN DER POEL 100079462031995Corendon-Circus10:39310:45213:01213:07413:23413:21614:285235.8%1h28:4442:19
 5th32Victor KORETZKY 100076243821994KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR11:352911:091113:05613:04313:25513:19513:20520.3%1h28:5752:32
 6th6Mathias FLUCKIGER 100033442581988THCMUS - RN RACING TEAM10:51711:01713:03513:28813:29813:441613:381726.6%1h29:1462:49
 7th7Anton COOPER 100076931911994TREK FACTORY RACING XC10:52911:282713:261313:402113:30913:17413:11425.8%1h29:2472:59
 8th9Florian VOGEL 100026430301982FOCUS XC TEAM10:51711:02813:02313:28813:411413:512313:391827.6%1h29:3483:09
 9th11Titouan CAROD 100077052181994BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM10:44511:151413:13713:13513:361113:542613:542729.5%1h29:4993:24
 10th39Andri FRISCHKNECHT 10007591747199411:352911:161613:321913:16613:26613:311013:23720.1%1h29:59103:34
 11th21Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ 10003279388198411:272311:252413:513413:291013:341013:22713:04321.3%1h30:12113:47
 12th37Daniele BRAIDOT 100064447231991CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA11:201811:00613:201113:452513:481913:341113:341425.5%1h30:21123:56
 13th13David VALERO SERRANO 100085942811988MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM10:47611:231913:382413:563413:411413:351213:301029.2%1h30:30134:05
 14th22Thomas LITSCHER 100058353401989JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM11:191611:091113:281513:391813:502213:421413:331324.1%1h30:40144:15
 15th29Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS 100035607891981PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR11:141411:05913:271413:391813:451713:24914:305330.8%1h31:04154:39
 16th23Manuel FUMIC 10002455700198211:473311:303313:513413:20713:28713:512313:28820.4%1h31:15164:50
 17th3Henrique AVANCINI 10005558383198910:32110:52413:301613:321314:285114:294913:532637.5%1h31:16174:51
 18th38Anton SINTSOV 100028432921985SALCANO SAKARYA B.B. PRO TEAM11:272311:231913:342014:013713:391313:431513:301023.1%1h31:17184:52
 19th59Matthias STIRNEMANN 10006453312199111:583811:141313:19913:331513:411413:23814:164227.0%1h31:24194:59
 20th12Jordan SARROU 10006804431199211:151511:061013:19913:361713:481914:264614:063430.0%1h31:36205:11
 21st27Ondrej CINK 10006456342199011:563611:151413:382413:321313:512413:552713:29923.7%1h31:36215:11
 22nd15Reto INDERGAND 10006453716199111:212011:231913:311713:553313:461814:214513:452126.4%1h32:02225:37
 23rd54Marcel GUERRINI 10007651563199411:553411:282713:452713:432313:492113:451713:411920.5%1h32:06235:41
 24th42Jens SCHUERMANS 100073381331993Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret11:121011:373913:543814:114413:522513:461813:432026.6%1h32:15245:50
 25th64Kevin PANHUYZEN 100076727811994HABITAT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM12:144711:242313:452713:492813:532713:481913:341421.8%1h32:27256:02
 26th79Maxime LORET 10008815462199512:074411:161613:352213:351614:083314:083313:452125.4%1h32:34266:09
 27th18Karl MARKT 100039173661980MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM12:084511:575913:463113:311213:502213:502213:371615.8%1h32:39276:14
 28th14Stephane TEMPIER 100042293821986BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL11:553411:293113:412613:502913:572813:522514:093723.2%1h32:53286:28
 29th19Luca BRAIDOT 10006120074199111:201812:026413:211214:184813:522513:411314:275127.5%1h33:01296:36
 30th41Gioele BERTOLINI 100079461021995TEAM FOCUS SELLE ITALIA12:436211:384013:452713:391813:371213:572814:053321.1%1h33:24306:59
 31st26Lukas FLUCKIGER 10003659005198411:272311:424413:564013:472614:486114:103513:452129.3%1h33:35317:10
 32nd17Jaroslav KULHAVY 100027823651985Specialized Racing11:131211:282713:342014:315914:133614:194114:264929.4%1h33:44327:19
 33rd40Bartlomiej WAWAK 100073123661993KROSS RACING TEAM11:131212:087414:004313:502914:113514:083314:184527.5%1h33:48337:23
 34th63Jan VASTL 10007995410199512:064211:323513:523613:533114:012914:123714:174323.8%1h33:53347:28
 35th28Gregor RAGGL 10006801906199211:342611:353814:326413:593614:153814:053114:073525.6%1h34:07357:42
 36th65Ben ZWIEHOFF 10007706228199411:423111:394213:452713:472614:043014:063215:065929.6%1h34:09367:44
 37th47Andrea TIBERI 10004237668198512:355611:333613:533713:442414:103414:043014:174323.7%1h34:16377:51
 38th34Hugo DRECHOU 100068037241991MASSI12:295411:262513:503213:533114:174014:204414:013025.4%1h34:16387:51
 39th126Georg EGGER 10008131109199511:212011:231913:352213:573514:254614:545914:475531.3%1h34:22397:57
 40th24Catriel Andres SOTO 10004188865198711:342611:444714:014414:104214:274914:194114:154124.9%1h34:30408:05
 41st61Martin FANGER 10003643443198812:134611:293114:105114:265714:244514:194113:321225.7%1h34:33418:08
 42nd50Fabian GIGER 10003691034198712:275211:384014:527614:084014:073213:492013:572827.8%1h34:58428:33
 44th25Martin LOO 10005494426198811:342611:201813:311713:402115:167413:492016:036241.6%1h35:13448:48
 45th35Nadir COLLEDANI 10007946001199512:013911:424413:584114:124514:274914:395514:144025.2%1h35:13458:48
 46th82Raphael GAY 10007995713199513:157811:515413:594214:154614:143714:113613:512520.3%1h35:36469:11
 47th51Leandre BOUCHARD 10007422403199212:013912:097614:225914:154614:355814:264613:482421.4%1h35:36479:11
 48th53Andras PARTI 10004031140198213:087111:465014:084914:245314:053114:184013:572822.4%1h35:46489:21
 49th66Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN 10006631346199212:204911:465014:074814:245314:285114:445814:103825.2%1h35:59499:34
 50th48Shlomi HAIMY 100058157381989BIKE WAY RACING TEAM12:415812:128214:236014:194914:285114:022914:133918.6%1h36:18509:53
 51st100Florian TRIGO 10008078464199412:456311:515414:084914:225214:204114:365214:214723.2%1h36:23519:58
 52nd68Martin GLUTH 100063363061991SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAM12:415811:262513:543814:466914:345514:425714:264929.2%1h36:295210:04
 53rd85Arnold JEANNESSON 10003346884198612:596711:414314:014414:245314:153814:274815:005828.4%1h36:475310:22
 54th60Nicholas PETTINA 10006447248199113:278111:475214:165614:356114:254614:365214:023123.9%1h37:085410:43
 55th83Simon VITZTHUM 10008132826199512:305512:006214:155414:215114:264815:326214:073529.4%1h37:115510:46
 56th62Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS 10007719362199212:064211:313414:135314:477014:506215:136114:485732.1%1h37:285611:03
 57th36Dan MCCONNELL 10003935857198512:426011:586015:238814:356114:214214:153914:184528.6%1h37:325711:07
 58th94Bruno VITALI 10011122951199413:388612:006214:246114:245314:234414:305014:224820.8%1h37:415811:16
 59th84Carlos HERRERA ARROYO 10009200331199512:385712:077214:316314:104214:345514:405615:146025.7%1h37:545911:29
 60th96Andrin BEELI 10008051182199513:278112:046714:155414:356114:415914:375414:315421.7%1h38:106011:45
 61st44Grant FERGUSON 100073800641993CST SANDO AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM12:426011:545614:356614:497114:586814:345114:475525.8%1h38:196111:54
 62nd43Max FOIDL 10008079979199512:044111:343715:068014:456814:345515:446315:366136.0%1h39:236212:58
 63rd33Howard GROTTS 10007852839199311:191612:036515:228614:446714:526415:126017:116351.8%1h40:436314:18
 64th77Florian CHENAUX 10007421288199313:066911:485314:115214:023815:036927.5%1h08:1064
 65th71Mirko TABACCHI 10006914060198912:456311:454914:024615:338414:526432.3%1h08:5765
 66th57Mario Luis Miranda COSTA 100068071581991BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM12:154812:067114:356614:557415:237527.1%1h09:1466
 67th91Sven STRAHLE 100088158661995GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING13:097211:565715:228614:194914:315428.8%1h09:1767
 68th69Raphael GAGNE 10003673553198713:056812:117914:205815:027914:566723.4%1h09:3468
 69th93Alexis PARIS 100121904561988FOCUS MTB RACING TEAM13:117312:056814:346514:567614:506223.6%1h09:3669
 70th92Erno MCCRAE 10008061690199513:147711:596114:387214:406515:067126.0%1h09:3770
 71st112Davide CLERICI 10009823757199413:408712:107714:366814:376414:536622.3%1h09:5671
 72nd52Peter DISERA 100081783931995NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC12:536612:077214:447415:068015:127325.4%1h10:0272
 73rd67Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM 10006447753199113:117312:338914:195714:346015:257622.8%1h10:0273
 74th70Ruben SCHEIRE 10006453009199113:539012:248514:366814:275814:436018.7%1h10:0374
 75th56Martins BLUMS 10008119890199512:486512:056815:399414:436615:077229.5%1h10:2275
 76th114Vincent SIBILLE 100081515191995TEAM VOSGES VTT14:1010012:056814:296214:497115:036924.6%1h10:3676
 77th111Edoardo BONETTO 100074231101993ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM13:408712:107714:507514:587723.0%55:3877
 78th75Sebastian Alejandro MIRANDA MALDONADO 10008095137199213:348412:178314:567814:557421.6%55:4278
 79th115Harold FLANDRE 10007561637198714:069512:117914:377115:068023.9%56:0079
 80th120Antoine LE COQ 100149773861994CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC14:029312:178314:527615:128223.7%56:2380
 81st118Fabien BRAGAGIA 10007578007198713:328312:459515:218414:527320.4%56:3081
 82nd117Anthony RALLE 10015443390199313:599212:338915:148315:007821.4%56:4682
 83rd98Phillip PEARCE Phillip PEARCE on Instagram 10009923686198514:039412:288715:037915:128221.9%56:4683
 84th99Pierre BILLAUD 10010754957199513:569112:359215:078115:478625.4%57:2584
 85th104Jakob HARTMANN 10008815765199514:1010012:509915:218415:508723.4%58:1185
 86th105Pierrick KERSUZAN 10010748590199513:358512:489815:359221.7%41:5886
 87th89Lysander KIESEL 10009554581199113:468912:469615:349121.9%42:0687
 88th109Zdenek VOBECKY 10006956904198914:2410712:389315:118220.2%42:1388
 89th74Guy SESSLER 10008822031199513:137513:0110116:029923.2%42:1689
 91st108Mattia SETTI 10007885373199414:079612:439415:499724.4%42:3991
 92nd113Alex ORILLARD 10014344058199514:079613:0310215:319018.9%42:4192
 93rd97Sebastian JAYNE 10007834348199314:5411112:298815:369325.0%42:5993
 94th110Corentin COUSTEUR 10008194763199514:1610413:1510415:419518.4%43:1294
 95th78Maximilian HOLZ 10007454634199013:137512:087417:5410547.5%43:1595
 96th103Lorenzo PELLEGRINI 10013492478199114:2010512:5310016:0610025.0%43:1996
 97th81Titouan PERRIN GANIER 10006803825199114:1010012:479716:2910228.9%43:2697
 98th119Filip KUBIN 10008063411199514:3410913:2610716:1510121.0%44:1598
 99th102Joe GRIFFITHS 10009418882199514:5111013:1510416:2910224.4%44:3599
 100th107Frederic ISCHARD 10006460584198315:0111413:2310612.2%28:24100
 101st122Julien ESTIVALET 10027477555199214:5411113:3110810.2%28:25101
 102nd90Ingvar OMARSSON 10010957142198915:0011313:3610910.3%28:36102
 103rd123Markus SIEBERT 10012943622199215:1711713:3610912.4%28:53103
 104th124Sebastien WELTER 10015295264198815:0611513:531138.8%28:59104
 105th116Tobias SINDLINGER 10013769536199415:1411614:181146.5%29:32105
 106th121Rodolphe LESTIEVENT 10013028494199214:2210615:5011510.2%30:12106
 88Julian SCHELB 10006805946199213:157811:282713:503214:073923.1%DNF
 45Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE 10007278620199311:563611:424414:417315:418534.0%DNF
 30Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN 100081295901995CST SANDO AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM11:262213:3711116:009816:358845.0%DNF
 8Lars FORSTER 10006915070199311:463211:565714:366824.1%DNF
 73Thomas GRIOT 100080818011994MATERIEL-VELO.COM13:066912:036515:238827.7%DNF
 80Patricio Maximiliano FARIAS DIAZ 10006950032199014:099913:3711116:3810422.2%DNF
 20Nicola ROHRBACH 10004108740198612:235012:11791.6%DNF
 58Marek KONWA 100056790291990VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM12:285312:24850.5%DNF
 125Erwin BAKKER 10084008347197914:079612:338912.5%DNF
 49Andrew L'ESPERANCE 10006832824199114:10100n/aDNF
 76Christian PFAFFLE 10007384411199314:30108n/aDNF
 55David Joao Serralheiro ROSA 100041118711986n/aDNF
 106Julian BIEFANG 100127544701990n/aDNS
 16Marco Aurelio FONTANA 100029622211984n/aDNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

122 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Petter FAGERHAUGphoto 10009449804199711:45114:12314:10114:21114:301014:241223.4%1h23:221-
emoji_events2nd19Jofre CULLELL ESTAPEphoto 100109465331999MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM12:06814:11214:17314:25214:24414:13819.1%1h23:36214s
emoji_events3rd12Simon ANDREASSENphoto_library 100094363631997Specialized Racing12:111014:26514:18414:30414:26514:04419.0%1h23:55333s
 4th1Joshua DUBAUphoto 10008749582199612:482613:56114:10114:32714:27614:02313.5%1h23:55433s
 5th23Tobias HALLAND JOHANNESSENphoto 100798903921999TEAM S0RENSEN RACING11:56614:411414:421014:34814:11214:14923.2%1h24:18556s
 6th17Martin Emil SIGGERUDphoto 10010108188199811:53314:441714:421014:34814:28814:07524.0%1h24:2861:06
 7th6Antoine PHILIPPphoto 100095452851997VELOROC BMC11:53314:552514:30614:361114:22314:281425.5%1h24:4471:22
 8th53Thomas BONNETphoto 100097496921998CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC12:211314:34914:441514:501614:07114:171020.1%1h24:5381:31
 9th20Neilo PERRIN-GANIERphoto 100087247281996ABSOLUTE-ABSALON11:56614:401314:431314:34814:28814:402323.3%1h25:0191:39
 10th9Milan VADERphoto_library 100088333471996HABITAT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM12:341814:381215:093314:29314:27614:08620.6%1h25:25102:03
 11th18Erik HAEGSTAD 10008875379199613:053415:002614:26514:31614:351213:54214.6%1h25:31112:09
 12th28Joel ROTHphoto 100111915581999HEAD PRO TEAM12:08914:29714:41914:461414:501914:372022.3%1h25:31122:09
 13th26Joris RYF 100094171651997WHEELER PRO TEAM13:023314:482114:421014:30414:341114:10713.6%1h25:46132:24
 14th11Pierre DE FROIDMONTphoto_library 100095866141997MERIDA-WALLONIE MTB TEAM11:45114:26515:456314:562014:431614:291534.0%1h26:04142:42
 15th8David NORDEMANN 100095467031997CST SANDO AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM11:54514:25414:431314:531914:552215:153528.2%1h26:05152:43
 16th126Luca SCHWARZBAUER 10008816674199612:321614:32815:022814:451314:451714:372019.9%1h26:13162:51
 17th32Sean FINCHAMphoto 10010126982199813:174214:532414:441514:411214:361414:191112.0%1h26:30173:08
 18th29Eden CRUISE 10015658208199912:201214:34914:441515:505814:451714:321728.4%1h26:45183:23
 19th4Alan HATHERLYphoto 10008833751199613:063614:431514:37816:067014:381513:41122.9%1h26:51193:29
 20th3Filippo COLOMBO 100095862101997BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM12:372114:461915:093315:032315:012414:271320.1%1h27:03203:41
 21st125Maximilian BRANDL 10009586513199712:141115:073315:002714:572215:334114:412427.1%1h27:32214:10
 22nd41Nick VANPOL 10008814957199613:154114:502215:345114:491514:351214:361917.5%1h27:39224:17
 23rd38Simon SCHNELLER 10009555288199712:502714:512315:395714:521714:501914:492721.9%1h27:51234:29
 24th52Vital ALBINphoto 10010129511199812:362015:053115:103515:223415:012414:593022.0%1h28:13244:51
 25th94Niklas SCHEHL 10009979159199813:143815:184014:552315:112715:062814:442515.6%1h28:28255:06
 26th44Jakub ZAMROZNIAK 100088222331996VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM13:143815:325215:083215:102615:032614:291517.4%1h28:36265:14
 27th14Axel ZINGLE 100101278911998MATERIEL-VELO.COM12:412515:012814:491816:097315:102914:492727.3%1h28:39275:17
 28th65Remy DUQUESNE 10011145583199813:525815:133514:562515:203314:542114:341810.6%1h28:49285:27
 29th50Basile ALLARDphoto 10011138816199813:525815:143614:552315:182814:562314:462610.3%1h29:01295:39
 30th7Ben OLIVERphoto 10008814149199612:532815:143614:491815:182815:273715:244719.9%1h29:05305:43
 31st5Vlad DASCALUphoto 100101290061997BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM12:321614:461915:244815:263715:445315:194325.5%1h29:11315:49
 32nd39Alessandro SARAVALLE 100088331451996SILMAX RACING TEAM A.S.D.12:402414:431516:259315:182815:102915:013229.6%1h29:17325:55
 33rd45Hugo BRIATTA 100087181591996FOCUS MTB RACING TEAM12:382314:451814:512115:536015:465715:285025.7%1h29:21335:59
 34th128David LIST 10011197420199912:532815:002615:113815:243515:263615:325420.6%1h29:26346:04
 35th73Clement BERTHET 10011228136199713:355215:012814:522214:562016:107115:274919.0%1h30:01356:39
 36th40Alessandro NASPI 10008728465199613:143815:456215:133915:344215:173315:003119.0%1h30:03366:41
 37th47Ramon LAUENER 10009417266199713:264515:033015:043015:475515:445315:063317.5%1h30:10376:48
 38th16Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO 100088658811996CONADE CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX PRO CYCLING12:311515:184014:592616:107416:478414:372034.1%1h30:22387:00
 39th35Tomer ZALTSMAN 100110126151999TEAMISGAV-GIANT12:553015:405715:224715:374415:314015:184021.3%1h30:23397:01
 40th21Matej PRUDEK 100095447801997GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM12:341815:536915:022814:521716:438315:446133.0%1h30:48407:26
 41st82Nick BURKI 10010129612199813:304915:486515:174115:293915:273715:204517.0%1h30:51417:29
 42nd77Clement AUVIN 10014770050199814:257115:143615:194415:193115:253515:15356.9%1h30:57427:35
 43rd43Wout ALLEMANphoto_library 10008820718199613:003215:254415:365215:414715:505915:305221.8%1h31:02437:40
 44th25Sasu HALME 10009078978199612:563116:057915:415915:374415:354415:173924.4%1h31:11447:49
 45th54Filip HELTA 10009547410199713:315015:315115:103515:465415:404915:385516.6%1h31:16457:54
 46th69Cameron ORR 10011218739199914:377915:395615:103515:032315:102915:39567.1%1h31:18467:56
 47th80Leo L'HOMME 10008722203199613:355215:244315:375315:475515:293915:285016.2%1h31:20477:58
 48th86Lucas DUBAUphoto_library 10008815563199615:039015:173915:184215:193115:052715:18401.8%1h31:20487:58
 49th24Attila VALTER 100098207271998CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM12:301415:103415:405816:348915:374516:258132.5%1h31:56498:34
 50th129Jannick ZURNIEDEN 10036158449199913:194315:304815:053116:238316:036615:405823.0%1h32:00508:38
 51st42Quinton DISERA 100098212321998NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC14:126715:304815:304915:525915:485815:103411.7%1h32:02518:40
 52nd63Fabio SPENA 100111916591999Bigfriends.ch13:546115:416115:456315:435015:425115:184013.3%1h32:03528:41
 53rd59Fabio PUNTENER 100157501541999JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM15:079515:325215:194415:072515:123215:58705.6%1h32:15538:53
 54th70Ursin SPESCHA 10009880543199813:566215:264615:436115:414715:505915:516613.8%1h32:27549:05
 55th109Kevin KUHN 10009746763199815:059215:345515:184215:475515:344315:22464.6%1h32:40559:18
 56th84Valentin GUILLAUD 10027517769199714:458215:405715:325015:253615:435215:40586.6%1h32:45569:23
 57th98Francesco BONETTO 100098384101998ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM15:4010815:304815:204615:324015:334115:16382.6%1h32:51579:29
 58th58Knut ROHME 10015818458199913:415415:476415:587615:536016:046715:395617.4%1h33:02589:40
 59th93Tom VAN INGELGOMphoto_library 10009827494199814:468315:486515:385615:435015:455615:30527.0%1h33:10599:48
 60th72Kenneth COOMANSphoto_library 10008723415199615:3210115:335415:415915:344215:445315:15353.2%1h33:19609:57
 61st34Frazer CLACHERTY 100095542781997SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAM13:294815:194215:456316:046916:298116:147622.2%1h33:20619:58
 62nd71Arnaud HERTLING 10009548420199714:347815:547116:037916:127615:546214:572911.2%1h33:346210:12
 63rd104Sandro TREVISANI 10008739377199615:4010815:405715:436115:404615:394715:19432.6%1h33:416310:19
 64th81Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM 10011015342199614:116615:405715:557516:077116:056815:486213.6%1h33:466410:24
 65th67Lukas KOBES 10008822435199613:224416:219016:319615:414715:183416:358224.1%1h33:486510:26
 66th57Alex LACK 10010126477199714:036416:037715:527015:334116:117216:117315.2%1h33:536610:31
 67th46Moritz BSCHERER 10008814755199613:274616:5010215:486816:087215:546215:496325.2%1h33:566710:34
 68th66Mickael BRUNELLO 10011144977199814:327616:158615:537215:536015:415015:436011.8%1h33:576810:35
 69th37Juri ZANOTTIphoto 100110095811999TORPADO GABOGAS12:372116:289315:375316:147817:078516:187935.7%1h34:216910:59
 70th92Florian ROCH 10009445962199615:008716:158615:547315:536015:374515:49638.3%1h34:287011:06
 72nd79Luis NEFF 10011122749199714:216915:526716:007816:137716:207915:546813.8%1h34:407211:18
 73rd114Jordan MEIER 10014802180199615:3310216:017415:547315:455315:394715:56693.0%1h34:487311:26
 74th83Anders HALLAND JOHANNESSEN 10052439089199914:287416:379715:527016:198216:127515:254814.9%1h34:537411:31
 75th108Simon LAURENT 10011010187199614:518516:148415:456315:576416:056816:11739.3%1h35:037511:41
 76th103Tobias STEINHART 10015076208199813:415416:017416:188816:278616:117216:368321.3%1h35:147611:52
 77th113Antoine ORCHAMPT 10014342038199615:5911815:466316:088015:435016:026515:50652.7%1h35:287712:06
 78th117Nicolas LECLAIRE 10011208029199714:498416:269216:098215:576416:117216:037110.9%1h35:357812:13
 79th64Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDEphoto 10009444851199614:267216:037716:168616:248416:167716:198013.6%1h35:447912:22
 80th96Jorge GOMEZ MORA 10015706203199615:289816:078216:219015:596715:516116:10725.7%1h35:568012:34
 81st74Callum CARSON 10010126275199715:129615:536915:456317:0510016:157615:536712.4%1h36:038112:41
 82nd22Zsombor PALUMBY 10008821223199615:049116:188916:148416:188116:056816:14768.2%1h36:138212:51
 83rd61Edoardo XILLO 100109674481999KTM PROTEK DAMA15:059216:219016:249216:359116:006416:11739.9%1h36:368313:14
 84th110Victor VIDAL 10011185090199815:3710315:526715:486815:576416:328217:228411.2%1h37:088413:46
 85th56Jaromir SKALA 100098391171998CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB14:317515:264615:375318:2310216:187820:118539.0%1h40:268517:04
 86th75Tim MEIER 10011004127199914:337716:339616:178716:328813.7%1h03:5586
 87th99Andreas EGGER 10009555086199615:249716:068116:148416:17805.7%1h04:0187
 88th97Armin EMBACHER 10009543871199714:206816:5410516:229116:409217.9%1h04:1688
 89th106Luke BRAME 10009557817199715:3710316:057916:188816:26855.2%1h04:2689
 90th88Alex BREGENZER (1998)photo 10010183364199813:505716:389816:5010417:1110124.2%1h04:2990
 92nd107Valentin ERBS 10026641537199615:3810516:007316:309516:34896.0%1h04:4292
 93rd115David ZADAK 10011016049199915:3010016:148417:0710916:006810.4%1h04:5193
 94th85Valentin VEZIE 10015494621199914:388017:5611816:088016:107422.6%1h04:5294
 95th68Dario THOMA 10009417064199715:059216:138316:4610216:499611.5%1h04:5395
 96th30Tristan DE LANGE 10009639760199713:566217:0411017:0010716:549822.5%1h04:5496
 97th101Killian DEMANGEON 10015647595199915:018816:158616:5510616:559912.7%1h05:0697
 98th76Remi GROSLAMBERT 10010593087199615:018816:4210016:3910016:499612.0%1h05:1198
 99th121Hugo BOULANGER 10015697008199914:518516:5510616:4310116:469413.9%1h05:1599
 100th124Max WETZEL 10052534675199815:4711216:5210316:269416:45936.9%1h05:50100
 102nd116Brent REES 10071974687199815:3810517:0310916:461029.1%49:27102
 103rd100Ori LEONZINI 10009871853199715:299917:0411017:1011110.9%49:43103
 104th123Eddy STEIBLE 100151598681998TEAM VOSGES VTT15:5211516:5810717:021087.4%49:52104
 105th112Thibaut ANDRE GALLIS 10011184686199915:4311017:0010817:3011211.3%50:13105
 106th102Gabriel SINDLINGER 10011122850199715:3810517:2911517:0710911.8%50:14106
 107th120Habouria MAHER 10054904004199815:4511117:0911217:3011211.1%50:24107
 108th119Lanis MARTIN 10015541505199916:4211917:3311616:521055.1%51:07108
 109th105Tom CARDOT 10015699937199818:1412116:319416:329710.4%51:17109
 110th62Michael HARRIS 10010777690199815:5111416:41995.3%32:32110
 111st55Tumelo MAKAE 100095793381996THE SUFFERFEST AFRICAN DREAM TEAM15:5611717:3311610.1%33:29111
 112nd33Julian JESSOP 10010129107199718:24122n/a18:24112
 27Marton DINA 10008816775199613:063614:351114:35715:263717.8%DNF
 49Thibault DANIEL 10009545386199713:284715:053114:491812.0%DNF
 48Reece TUCKNOTT 10009144353199613:536015:254415:144011.0%DNF
 36Alessio AGOSTINELLI 10011133459199714:106516:319416:138316.6%DNF
 13Jonas LINDBERGphoto 10009413630199713:053416:027622.5%DNF
 78Silas GRAF 10015028112199815:4711217:211139.9%DNF
 90Florian REICHLE 10011145482199814:237017:2211420.7%DNF
 31Nicolas Patricio DELICH PARDO 10010127083199713:3451n/aDNF
 89Amando MARTINEZ GALVAN 10009998458199714:4081n/aDNF
 118Pius ILG 10015730956199917:14120n/aDNF

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

63 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Jolanda NEFF 100070941181993KROSS RACING TEAM12:49114:251816:55716:08116:29116:17132.0%1h33:031-
emoji_events2nd4Emily BATTY 100034554061988TREK FACTORY RACING XC13:18213:28216:35316:32416:53516:22226.9%1h33:082 5s
emoji_events3rd2Annika LANGVAD 100065786041984Specialized Racing13:18213:21116:57816:23216:58616:33427.6%1h33:30327s
 4th7Pauline FERRAND PREVOT 100066298311992CANYON FACTORY RACING XC13:18213:42316:29116:35516:43216:49626.4%1h33:36433s
 5th5Alessandra KELLER 100087176541996THÖMUS - RN RACING TEAM13:18213:57416:34216:31316:59717:111329.2%1h34:3051:27
 6th6Anne TAUBER 100095558941995CST SANDO AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM13:19614:09916:50416:49716:52417:021227.9%1h35:0161:58
 7th8Kate COURTNEY 10008148889199513:33714:201216:53617:091017:05916:56726.6%1h35:5672:53
 8th18Githa MICHIELS 10003951015198314:271514:00517:03917:04817:01816:39521.9%1h36:1483:11
 9th3Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA 10002732956198314:331914:07818:003416:47616:44316:25327.5%1h36:3693:33
 10th15Tanja ZAKELJ 100046044501988Devinci Factory Racing / Unior Tools14:05914:141116:51517:111117:331717:001024.6%1h36:54103:51
 11th38Erin HUCK 10006969735198114:101114:01617:442617:08917:191117:221726.5%1h37:44114:41
 12th14Chloe WOODRUFF 1000366254019878 MAXXIS / STAN'S-PIVOT PRO TEAM P14:081014:322017:271617:171417:291316:58923.7%1h37:51124:48
 13th21Haley SMITH 100078521321993NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC14:191314:211517:271617:261717:321617:001022.5%1h38:05135:02
 14th29Catharine PENDREL 100040401331980CLIF PRO TEAM14:522614:03717:121217:161317:311417:181424.7%1h38:12145:09
 15th36Julie BRESSET 10005397123198915:093014:201217:111017:211517:151016:56721.0%1h38:12155:09
 16th35Iryna POPOVA 10006877785199114:301614:322017:111017:311917:351917:201521.3%1h38:39165:36
 17th32Kathrin STIRNEMANN 10004203518198914:422014:462817:231417:131217:211217:382320.0%1h39:03176:00
 18th28Karla STEPANOVA 10008143435199114:482414:211517:231417:362417:331717:472523.9%1h39:28186:25
 19th13Barbara BENKO 100058726251990GHOST Factory Racing14:261414:101017:472817:472717:512617:352226.0%1h39:36196:33
 20th61Andrea WALDIS 10007708551199414:562714:281917:171317:221617:592817:482624.3%1h39:50206:47
 21st19Jitka SKARNITZLOVA 100060490431990GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM14:512514:322018:003417:322117:392117:342123.9%1h40:08217:05
 22nd20Lea DAVISON 10003588374198314:562714:332317:412317:462617:362017:462422.1%1h40:18227:15
 23rd31Sabrina ENAUX 10003108731197815:143414:523317:412317:311917:472317:221719.6%1h40:27237:24
 24th12Linda INDERGAND 100073333821993FOCUS XC TEAM14:311714:402517:362117:352317:552718:243726.8%1h40:41247:38
 25th27Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON 10008100086198615:133114:473017:432517:362418:083217:201522.7%1h40:47257:44
 26th43Serena CALVETTI 100064486621990KTM PROTEK DAMA14:462114:241717:301818:153618:002917:582726.7%1h40:53267:50
 27th25Jovana CRNOGORAC 100072992321992BIKE WAY RACING TEAM15:584714:523317:311917:322117:392117:312018.7%1h41:03278:00
 28th40Adelheid MORATH 100039679871984JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM15:143414:462817:342017:542917:482418:123023.3%1h41:28288:25
 29th53Lena GERAULT 10008055529199515:313914:382417:392217:512818:233718:082825.6%1h42:10299:07
 30th10Elisabeth BRANDAU 10002924229198514:111214:201220:005617:281817:311418:443941.0%1h42:14309:11
 31st51Holly HARRIS 100086013551995TEAM MERIDA GUNN-RITA15:293715:364818:043618:143517:482417:221717.8%1h42:33319:30
 32nd34Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ 100046073791988VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM15:133114:523317:452718:023318:273918:223524.1%1h42:41329:38
 33rd33Elisabeth OSL 10003278479198515:133115:083617:523017:563018:153418:183320.9%1h42:42339:39
 34th50Perrine CLAUZEL 100077031941994Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret15:324014:402517:512918:043418:344118:223526.6%1h43:033410:00
 35th16Annie LAST 100056214351990KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR14:462115:133818:224018:183818:163518:143124.4%1h43:093510:06
 36th63Estelle BOUDOT MOREL 10009025529199315:474514:513217:543217:593218:013018:454126.3%1h43:173610:14
 37th37Sandra WALTER 10004295868198014:311714:493118:304418:173718:484418:443929.5%1h43:393710:36
 38th49Paula GORYCKA 100058643391990STROBY-BIXS TEAM15:293715:093718:153918:274118:163518:102921.8%1h43:463810:43
 39th17Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE 100073695561991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR14:562715:163918:043618:394318:454318:143125.6%1h43:543910:51
 40th58Jaqueline MOURAO 10003974960197615:384115:354718:224017:563018:113318:253818.2%1h44:074011:04
 41st52Janika LOIV 10010871559198916:054915:234217:573318:203918:043118:203419.2%1h44:094111:06
 42nd26Ramona FORCHINI 10007661162199414:03816:505717:533118:314219:074619:464840.7%1h46:104213:07
 43rd45Fabienne SCHAUS 10007479791198416:095015:204018:234219:034618:263818:564324.2%1h46:174313:14
 44th62Aleksandra PODGORSKA 10007885878199415:484615:234218:284318:234019:094719:194525.6%1h46:304413:27
 45th48Cindy MONTAMBAULT 10006458665198315:424215:224119:185218:434418:354219:224726.0%1h47:024513:59
 46th60Hana JEZKOVA 10006828578199016:004815:405018:535018:584519:054518:534221.8%1h47:294614:26
 47th56Yosiana Fareidy QUINTERO PINEDA 10007839095199416:185115:565418:514819:184818:324019:194521.2%1h48:144715:11
 48th54Chrystelle BAUMANN 10008819304199515:424215:314418:103819:234919:364919:584928.7%1h48:204815:17
 49th64Viktoria SMIDTH KNUDSEN 10075734045199316:265215:394918:494619:234919:224819:064423.9%1h48:454915:42
 50th55Lotte KOOPMANS 10015770261199315:273615:334618:394519:275219:495020:165031.2%1h49:115016:08
 51st30Sabine SPITZ 100015756261971WIAWIS BIKES PRO TEAM15:464415:485119:185219:305323.7%1h10:2251
 52nd41Cherie REDECKER 10007694508198916:465515:525218:514819:234922.2%1h10:5252
 53rd57Marine GROCCIA 10008187588199116:355315:525219:035119:445424.4%1h11:1453
 54th46Margot MOSCHETTI 10007703093199416:355316:005519:255419:455523.4%1h11:4554
 55th24Mariske STRAUSS 100064497731991SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAM19:055915:324518:494619:054722.9%1h12:3155
 56th65Lucie VESELA 10004280411198516:515616:265619:585521.5%53:1556
 57th44Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO 100079313481994BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM16:555717:075820:435722.5%54:4557
 58th66Nancy AKINYI 10073397355199019:156018:51592.1%38:0658
 59th69Vanessa HOLMES 10014976073198417:485827:456055.9%45:3359
 60th70Angela LAYCOCK 10018765440198219:3861n/a19:3860
 47Nadine RIEDER 10006335090198914:462114:41270.6%DNF
 71Jessica BENZ 100081472731995n/aDNF
 67Sarah RILEY 100094850651980n/aDNS

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Sina FREI 100093545211997GHOST Factory Racing13:48116:43117:00117:27317:03126.4%1h22:011-
emoji_events2nd3Evie RICHARDS 100096596651997TREK FACTORY RACING XC14:08217:02217:05217:06117:13221.8%1h22:34233s
emoji_events3rd13Ronja EIBL 10015770564199914:36617:17317:18317:11217:16318.5%1h23:3831:37
 4th4Marika TOVO 10011219042199914:30417:20417:30417:40418:03524.5%1h25:0343:02
 5th9Haley BATTEN 100101305211998CLIF PRO TEAM14:31517:26517:44518:08518:05624.9%1h25:5453:53
 6th2Malene DEGN 10008815361199614:23317:42717:50618:08518:251528.0%1h26:2864:27
 7th14Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ 100098255751997PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR14:42817:37618:101018:11818:15724.1%1h26:5574:54
 8th6Lucie URRUTY 100087225061996Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret14:541017:571017:54718:16918:221323.3%1h27:2385:22
 9th7Chiara TEOCCHI 100088172801996BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL14:39718:141318:00818:201018:201125.1%1h27:3395:32
 10th5Nicole KOLLER 100093544201997MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM15:041317:43818:101018:231218:16922.0%1h27:36105:35
 11th18Lisa PASTEINER 10011048987199914:49918:011118:08918:261318:211224.4%1h27:45115:44
 12th15Loana LECOMTE 100111914571999SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE15:281918:151418:181418:201018:02418.5%1h28:23126:22
 13th19Ida JANSSON 100096676481998Specialized Racing15:221818:231818:121318:08518:221319.6%1h28:27136:26
 14th20Sophie VON BERSWORDT 10008748471199615:051517:56918:101018:532019:092227.0%1h29:13147:12
 15th38Leonie DAUBERMANN 10011197319199915:542218:111218:331518:291518:15716.7%1h29:22157:21
 16th11Giorgia MARCHET 10011144270199815:342018:171618:391618:281418:291619.8%1h29:27167:26
 17th17Caroline BOHE 10010999982199915:041318:312219:092318:391718:16927.1%1h29:39177:38
 18th12Martina BERTA 100484351141998KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR14:551118:151419:012118:471918:572027.5%1h29:55187:54
 19th31Gabriela WOJTYLA 10009547612199715:101618:412318:391618:401818:541924.6%1h30:04198:03
 20th23Coline CLAUZURE 100107782961998FOCUS MTB RACING TEAM15:001218:412318:492019:022218:501826.9%1h30:22208:21
 21st43Felicitas GEIGER 10009586311199715:552418:302018:421818:311619:072120.1%1h30:45218:44
 22nd27Chloé PASSELANDE 100095450831996MASSI15:572518:211718:471918:542119:172420.9%1h31:16229:15
 23rd33Greta SEIWALD 100095494301997TEAM FOCUS SELLE ITALIA15:352118:302019:182419:222419:212524.3%1h32:062310:05
 24th21Anna SPIELMANN 100098386121998RACING TEAM HAI MING15:111718:251919:503019:282519:312830.6%1h32:252410:24
 25th30Corina DRUML 10011150233199916:042719:062619:232519:042319:102320.6%1h32:472510:46
 26th8Isla SHORT 100088746721996HABITAT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM16:092819:272919:513119:382718:421722.9%1h33:472611:46
 27th46Constance VALENTIN 100111413411998MATERIEL-VELO.COM16:523919:262819:442719:282519:222617.0%1h34:522712:51
 28th34Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED 100098218381998WHEELER PRO TEAM16:173019:333019:452819:572919:282722.5%1h35:002812:59
 29th42Lara KRAHEMANN 100109413781999JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM16:012619:423419:382619:492820:053025.4%1h35:152913:14
 30th47Charline FRAGNIERE 10015158959199816:243219:222719:472919:572920:093122.9%1h35:393013:38
 31st28Charlotte RAYNER 10009143242199616:253319:353119:573420:093120:163323.5%1h36:223114:21
 32nd25Emeline DETILLEUX 100110157461999MERIDA-WALLONIE MTB TEAM15:542219:373320:293820:363220:423530.2%1h37:183215:17
 33rd32Nina BENZ 10010827002199817:034319:363219:513120:413420:133221.3%1h37:243315:23
 34th54Manon WIMMER 10010104350199816:333519:513620:013520:463520:193425.5%1h37:303415:29
 35th50Federica PIANA 10015787136199617:204719:443520:123720:393319:542919.1%1h37:493515:48
 36th51Pauline ROY 100111506371999RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM16:463819:593819:563319.2%56:4136
 37th22Marit SVEEN 100088751771996TEAM S0RENSEN RACING16:523920:214320:083620.7%57:2137
 38th35Erika Monserrath RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ 100110098841999CONADE CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX PRO CYCLING17:024120:154120:333920.6%57:5038
 39th26Nadja HEIGL 10008623886199616:443619:563721:114426.6%57:5139
 40th52Megan WILLIAMS 10009659261199716:443620:194221:024225.7%58:0540
 41st53Fiona ANTOINE 100110151401999TEAM VOSGES VTT17:184620:234420:554120.9%58:3641
 42nd39Laurane MEYERS 100106841281997CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC16:273420:013922:154735.3%58:4342
 43rd41Patrycja SWIERCZYNSKA 10011057374199917:024121:124720:374024.5%58:5143
 44th45Alessia VERRANDO 10010128295199817:124520:074021:354525.5%58:5444
 45th49Angela CAMPANARI 10010647954199717:034321:024621:044323.6%59:0945
 46th44Manon MANTEI 10011147506199817:294820:564521:584625.6%1h00:2346
 47th36Matshidiso Bakang EBUDILWE 100111420481996THE SUFFERFEST AFRICAN DREAM TEAM19:5950n/a19:5947
 29Antonia DAUBERMANN 10009586109199716:223119:012519:012116.2%DNF
 24Bianca HAW 10008833650199616:152921:134830.6%DNF
 48Martine OPSAHL 10016270621199917:3149n/aDNF
 10Helene CLAUZEL 100098768061998n/aDNS
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us