shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Megavlanche Challenge '17 at Alpe d'Huez

view_listResults (340)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://my3.raceresult.com/78155/RRPublish/pdf.php?name=CLASSEMENTS%7CCLASSEMENT%…

Results format Overall

Gender Both

Overall ranking

340 competitors found

PosBib Category Name Sponsors Bike Heat Line Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st80319-29Xavier MURIGNEUX ROCKY SPORTS ALPES D'HUEZLAPIERRE5S22:5122049:451-
emoji_events2nd105519-29Arnaud GARANGER ALLZONE TEAM / ULTIME BIKENORCO6W24:1633150:07222s
emoji_events3rd100319-29Irénée MENJOU COMMENCAL LOURDESVTTCOMMENCAL6X24:2933551:3331:48
 4th161719-29Frederik Andersen LETH VOTEC BIKESTER DOWEVOTEC9O21:356253:1543:30
 5th148130-39Remon XABIER SARRIBIKEBMC8O22:0613754:0554:20
 6th31819-29Tom DRYDEN 2P20:581354:1964:34
 7th143019-29Remco HERTOG SANTA CRUZ8M21:295255:3975:54
 8th33919-29Guillaume HAVARD KONA2M20:40256:2386:38
 9th114519-29Fabrice REY JOLLY FAB CROSS TRAINING.FRYT6U23:5631856:5897:13
 10th149719-29Stefan STROHMAYER Redneck RidersSANTA CRUZ8N21:407057:29107:44
 11th171919-29Valentin GAUGAIN 9M20:54857:39117:54
 12th191219-29Thomas GUIRAL VIP BIKESSPECIALIZED10M21:295057:55128:10
 13th11519-29Nicklas DALSGAARD TRANSITION1O21:315559:11139:26
 14th23530-39Simon UPSHALL Hammoon cycles2M20:39159:13149:28
 15th121450+Pascal MINGUET KAMENBERT BRIGADESANTA CRUZ7P22:041321h00:171510:32
 16th27919-29Pierre MICHEL GIANT2P21:16251h00:271610:42
 17th33430-39Matthew MORRISSEY BJ WINTON CAVEN FANCLUB2Q21:24371h00:281710:43
 18th9119-29Alex MANOUX LAPIERRE1R21:591191h00:291810:44
 19th185630-39Rhys ASBRIDGE WYEMTBWYEMTB10M21:36631h00:341910:49
 20th149030-39Fabien POITEVINEAU RPP EMBRUNLAPIERRE8P22:211601h01:182011:33
 21st171530-39Vincent PIQUET CAF BNROCKY MOUNTAIN9N21:22331h01:282111:43
 22nd53315-18Matthieu BELVAL ARDBIKESPECIALIZED3R21:571181h01:302211:45
 23rd54340-49Mickael RIVIERE PASSE PARTOUTCANYON3N21:20311h01:312311:46
 24th52340-49Yannick WAECHTER RADON3M21:06141h01:442411:59
 25th65540-49Jean Francois DESORTHES CANYON4M21:16261h02:122512:27
 26th52615-18Amaury BURQUIER VTT PAYS DE GAVOTYT3N21:25401h02:222612:37
 27th22019-29James CHATTERTON SANTA CRUZ2R21:25381h02:432712:58
 28th190319-29Etienne VIEL LIBER'T CYCLEMONDRAKER10O22:181571h02:502813:05
 29th169140-49Vincent BOUCHUT OPALAPIERRE9S22:041311h02:522913:07
 30th34719-29Iain ROGERSON WEST ISLAND WHEELERS2P21:07151h02:553013:10
 31st109030-39Wladimir EBEL DABOMB6M21:16271h03:003113:15
 32nd23150+Pier Andrea GAY BIKE BUSTERSYT2M20:4231h03:073213:22
 33rd110830-39Zdenek KREJCI BUROKLUBKONA6P21:591211h03:093313:24
 34th168030-39Laurent SIMEONI RPP VTTSPECIALIZED9O21:29511h03:173413:32
 35th12730-39Clement ADERNO ROCKRIDER1P21:45841h03:213513:36
 36th2730-39Xavier KERJEAN MEYWIHR TEAMCOMMENCAL1M21:10161h03:243613:39
 37th8519-29Antoine LIABOEUF NICOLAI1N21:28461h03:263713:41
 38th103640-49Mark LEWIS MARIN6O21:50931h03:343813:49
 39th10815-18Sullivan BERNIS MONDRAKER1M21:15231h03:503914:05
 40th92930-39Michal GWOZDZIEWSKI SPECIALIZED5M21:23341h03:514014:06
 41st4415-18Carl SUNDVIK TANGLIE VINTERBOCANYON1M21:16241h03:554114:10
 42nd85030-39Yann GERARD MONDRAKER5M21:34601h03:594214:14
 43rd163919-29Quentin BENOIT SCOTT9M20:57121h04:214314:36
 44th172719-29Piotr GRZE? WUCHTA WIARY TEJ TEAMYT9P21:39691h04:254414:40
 45th71540-49Chi-Kong TSANG NUKEPROOF4N21:29481h04:434514:58
 46th125619-29Sam KIDDY NEW BREED BIKESSANTA CRUZ7O21:591231h04:594615:14
 47th123319-29Florent LE BASTARD MONDRAKER7M21:45821h05:034715:18
 48th143119-29Julien CANIONCQ VELO CLUB VTT MÉTABIEF MONT D'ORSANTA CRUZ8S23:052461h05:084815:23
 49th53530-39Henning BÄUMCHEN LITEVILLE3O21:25391h05:214915:36
 50th153430-39Martijn VERMONDEN BERGAMONT8M20:57111h05:255015:40
 51st27630-39Martin OTTO (1985) WE MAKE ENDURO BY CONWAYCONWAY2N20:4341h05:265115:41
 52nd68640-49Patrick CONQUET CAMINAÎRESORBEA4N21:531061h05:275215:42
 53rd53640-49Jean Baptiste DAMESTOY CALMONT SPORTS NATURESPECIALIZED3Q21:52991h05:335315:48
 54th151919-29Gareth BROWN (sen) CUMT (Cardiff University MTB Team)NUKEPROOF8M21:23361h05:365415:51
 55th50219-29Nathan PALMER (sen) SANTA CRUZ3R21:551131h05:405515:55
 56th66240-49Vincent MICHOT TEAM SUPERBIKERSSPECIALIZED4W23:272891h05:445615:59
 57th25930-39Tama PUGLEY YTS2O20:5371h05:485716:03
 58th52730-39Josef KÄCH MÜLLER 2RAD EMMENBIXS3S22:271711h05:495816:04
 60th102919-29David REVELL Snack Box Syndicate6M21:26411h05:526016:07
 61st193619-29Jonathon COOK 10P22:281731h05:546116:09
 62nd67930-39Andy SCHNEIDER (mas) Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.RADON4O21:591201h06:026216:17
 63rd102230-39Maciej CZAJKA DEVINCI6N21:30531h06:206316:35
 64th191515-18Romain RICHELMI BEAUSOLEIL SPORTSPECIALIZED10O21:541101h06:216516:36
 65th12419-29Benoît FICHAUX Cranks n' Chains / UCNECANYON1T22:321791h06:216416:36
 66th154815-18Johnny FORSTER West Highland WheelersWHYTE8V23:312961h06:226616:37
 67th163019-29Mateusz BALINSKI NS BIKES DVO SUSPENSIONNS BIKES9S22:151531h06:346716:49
 68th1519-29Max MALONE SANTA CRUZ1N21:26421h06:376816:52
 69th123419-29Job BOKMANS Trailhunters.beORBEA7U23:002341h06:416916:56
 70th32319-29Mark BELTON COMMENCAL2S21:531051h06:447016:59
 71st171430-39Dirk CLAESSEN CANYON9S22:181561h06:487117:03
 72nd27330-39Mathieu DANIERE CANYON2Q21:23351h06:497217:04
 73rd85930-39Anthony LINCY Discovery cyclesTREK5Q22:131501h06:507317:05
 74th44030-39Michael PRITCHARD SPECIALIZED3N21:13201h06:527417:07
 75th112640-49Lukas FRANCL XOXO PRAGUENAKITA6P22:021271h07:017517:16
 76th84019-29Felix LAUTNER TRAILHOUSEDE VINCI5N21:40711h07:047617:19
 77th45930-39Bogdan BOSIOCIC 3O21:27431h07:087717:23
 78th68730-39Mileta NIKOLETIC SPECIALIZED4O21:541081h07:087817:23
 79th62440-49Egon BOFFÉ EVIL4M21:17281h07:117917:26
 80th72619-29Ronan JOLLY GIANT4W23:252861h07:128017:27
 81st173130-39Clement ADELINE CMAMENAGEMENTSRADON9T22:201591h07:198117:34
 82nd86040-49Dave PARFITT West Highland WheelersCOMMENCAL5R22:442111h07:218217:36
 83rd3419-29Sebastien BOSSARD COMMENCAL1O21:36641h07:248317:39
 84th4130-39Gregory LOUIS LAPIERRE1S22:091421h07:258417:40
 85th168530-39Edwin REIJM DirtyHillGT9V23:363051h07:278517:42
 86th92830-39Philippe SASSONE ST ANDRE VTTLAPIERRE5V23:142631h07:418617:56
 87th165230-39Mike NEWHAM BBSRADON9N21:28471h07:568718:11
 88th186330-39Jakub VALA SKI FORTEX MORAVSKÝ BEROUNLAPIERRE10N21:41731h07:578818:12
 89th132330-39Keith WAIGHTS Walton Street CyclesTREK7N21:541091h08:008918:15
 90th66340-49Vincent ARNAUD VELO CLUB LE CHEYLARDSPECIALIZED4M21:19301h08:019018:16
 91st30815-18Mylo EUSTACE MIDLAND MULISHSANTA CRUZ2V22:532271h08:079118:22
 92nd193719-29Campbell STANNARD 10P22:231641h08:099218:24
 93rd68530-39Chris NURSE SANTA CRUZ4U23:062481h08:189318:33
 94th68830-39Andreas HOLDHEIDE SPECIALIZED4P22:031301h08:259418:40
 95th173630-39Marek KREHEL ROSE9Q21:521011h08:349518:49
 96th108919-29Mario SCHÜTZE Nox CyclesNOX6O21:42761h08:569619:11
 97th53130-39Alberto RADICE BIKE LAB RACING TEAMCANYON3Q21:44791h08:579719:12
 98th102550+Patrick KERVICHE YT6S22:452131h09:189819:33
 99th54719-29Andrew CRITCHLEY ANC ROOFINGSANTA CRUZ3P21:34611h09:209919:35
 100th91819-29Clifford PERKINS Oxford Brookes Uni5M21:21321h09:2210019:37
 101st64019-29Mark GUNDLACH VOTEC4Q22:221621h09:2310119:38
 102nd124040-49John WICKHAM Hammoon cyclesKONA7O22:021291h09:3210219:47
 103rd169319-29Loic PIERDONA TREK9R21:551121h09:3410319:49
 104th145619-29Christian KENNEL CUBE8Q22:321801h09:3510419:50
 105th105030-39Raymond RORICH RNR RACINGYT6Q22:091431h09:3910519:54
 106th102319-29David DESNOES LAPIERRE6W24:263341h09:4210619:57
 107th91719-29Ben SHELLIE Oxford Brookes UniversityTREK5P21:531031h09:5210720:07
 108th24730-39Sylvain MAURER TEAM SM²CANYON2U22:371971h09:5710820:12
 109th181850+Gunnar OLUND FÖRENINGEN BYGDSILJUMBACKENMONDRAKER10S23:212781h10:1710920:32
 110th5840-49Wayne WOODMAN THORNBURY BOYSNUKEPROOF1Q21:49911h10:2011020:35
 111st68340-49Franck PESQUE CAMINAÎRESROCKY MOUNTAIN4U23:042441h10:2311120:38
 112nd9519-29Matthias BASTKOWSKI 1S22:291751h10:2511220:40
 113rd171330-39Daniel WÄCHTER 9T22:241661h10:2611320:41
 114th165930-39Rene GEHLE RC 92TREK9M21:13191h10:3211420:47
 115th41940-49Lionel RAVOIRE VTT LUBERONSPECIALIZED3O21:33571h10:3311520:48
 116th114230-39Jean Baptiste POTTIER COMMENCAL6S22:432081h10:3711620:52
 117th30319-29Lorenz NEUMANN GHOST2S21:51941h10:3811720:53
 118th114315-18Gregory MOLLI VARIO6Q22:231651h10:4411820:59
 119th194540-49Sebastien GREVILLOT OXLORBEA10W24:133281h10:4911921:04
 120th3519-29Florian EMBRY COMMENCAL1S22:061351h10:5212021:07
 121st133519-29Marcin CHWALBA SINGLETRACK TRIPSSANTA CRUZ7Q22:101451h10:5512121:10
 122nd25430-39Michele TARDINI Bad SkullBANSHEE2R21:30541h11:1812221:33
 123rd154440-49Sergio SCIBERRAS 8P22:271721h11:1912321:34
 124th46219-29Kristoffer BERDAL IK HeroCUBE3M21:12181h11:3412421:49
 125th123230-39Sebastian SCHMIDTKE PROPAIN7T22:492161h11:3612521:51
 126th84830-39Remy RAGEOT PORK&LEEKSANTA CRUZ5O21:47871h11:3812621:53
 127th31330-39Michael MAGNOU TEAM LES GAULOISSCOTT2V22:442101h11:4412721:59
 128th64130-39Jonathan JOHNSTON-SMITH CANYON4N21:38671h11:4612822:01
 129th127640-49Lionel PEYRET OMPI7S22:341861h11:4712922:02
 130th191430-39Fabrizio ROSSI GOBBAZZIGIANT10T23:242841h11:5213022:07
 131st63440-49Romain HAMON SPECIALIZED4R22:311771h11:5713122:12
 132nd50630-39Chris SLEVIN Royal Leamington Spa CCGIANT3P21:38681h12:0513222:20
 133rd50319-29Paul RILEY (sen) SPECIALIZED3V23:132601h12:0613322:21
 134th109440-49Maurizio BRUGIAFREDDO DUST DEVILSNORCO6T23:002371h12:1013422:25
 135th73319-29Romain FARINEAU TREK4O21:561161h12:1113522:26
 136th6550+Claudio ROLANDONE DUST DEVILNORCO1P21:45851h12:1813622:33
 137th23319-29Guillaume SALE CRYOBOOSTCOMMENCAL2X23:062491h12:1813722:33
 138th149530-39Damien PELISSIER TEAM EMC2CUBE8T23:122591h12:2413822:39
 139th6440-49Nick STEVENS (gvet) SPECIALIZED1P21:43781h12:2614022:41
 140th13519-29Michal PIORKOWSKI SINGLETRACK TRIPS1T22:301761h12:2613922:41
 141st109519-29Tom BELLINGHAM 6R22:251681h12:2814122:43
 142nd82440-49Bruno SOLIS VTT CLUB ST GEORGESTRANSITION5P22:081411h12:2914222:44
 143rd85430-39Johannes MANN HD FREERIDE E.V.NICOLAI5Q22:101471h12:3114322:46
 144th82919-29Grant HALLIDAY 5V23:152641h12:3114422:46
 145th162919-29Stefano BORSI CHICKEN LINERSYT9Q21:531041h12:3214522:47
 146th188119-29Alexandre BERNIS MONDRAKER10X24:473391h12:3714622:52
 147th11219-29Michael FRIEDLMEIER Team DosenbierBANSHEE1U22:341841h12:3814722:53
 148th190519-29Stefanos KOUSTIANIS SPECIALIZED10U23:403091h12:4014822:55
 149th48830-39Jorden STONES porksword racingYT3P21:37651h12:4214922:57
 150th104919-29Christian MELZER Miezwurscht Factory RacingSTEVENS6T22:532261h12:4415022:59
 151st133330-39Joe MANZ GIANT7R22:121491h12:4515123:00
 152nd128019-29Guillaume HAUSER SANTA CRUZ7O22:011241h12:4715223:02
 153rd72030-39Christian SCHLEICHER Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.YT4R22:341851h12:5015323:05
 154th46019-29Anthony MARK COMMENCAL3U23:012381h12:5315423:08
 155th6950+Martin ALLIX CIMBATREK1R21:51971h12:5515523:10
 156th110230-39Anton SIEGORDNER DIE FANTASTISCHEN VIERYT6U23:322971h12:5615623:11
 157th164230-39Pete ROBERTS BANSHEE9R22:021281h12:5715723:12
 158th111019-29Jiri BECKA TRAIL GUIDE.CZSPECIALIZED6N21:31561h12:5815823:13
 159th86940-49Symon SQUIRES MTB SpainEVIL5U23:092541h13:1615923:31
 160th182619-29Rene NIENDORF 10R23:062501h13:2416023:39
 161st172930-39Rolf WUTZKE UNISPORT STUTTGARTLITEVILLE9X24:023221h13:2916123:44
 162nd185730-39Matthew DAVIES (vet2) YT10T23:383071h13:3016223:45
 163rd168950+Fabrice MONTEAUD CM AMENAGEMENTS ALLEMONTLAPIERRE9U23:002361h13:4016323:55
 164th104340-49Marcel GRASSE 6R22:311781h13:4516424:00
 165th129230-39Nils OELKER TEAM INTIMRADON7R22:141521h13:4616524:01
 166th25140-49George DANIELS ROCKGUARDZ WEDNESDAY WHEELER DIVISIONLAPIERRE2U22:412041h13:4616624:01
 167th111819-29Karl GENESTOUT SPECIALIZED6V24:113271h13:5016724:05
 168th111640-49Cedric MEUNIER YT6T23:152661h13:5416824:09
 169th125130-39Martin HEIMBACH SPECIALIZED7X23:533171h13:5616924:11
 170th151830-39Francisco Javier LORENZO #NOM?GIANT8U23:182731h13:5717024:12
 171st29030-39Matt SAITCH CANYON2Q21:18291h14:0517124:20
 172nd70119-29Marcel WETZEL 4V23:162711h14:0717224:22
 173rd62319-29Yvan ROMAND* LAPIERRE4T22:502181h14:1417324:29
 174th22730-39Thomas WUTTKE NICOLAI2N20:4651h14:1517424:30
 175th163730-39Eric BOUTEAU SPECIALIZED9R22:011251h14:2117524:36
 176th131419-29Robin BRUMMER 7W23:353041h14:2317624:38
 177th129040-49David KOPACZEWSKI TEAM INTIMRADON7P22:071391h14:3017724:45
 178th63719-29Thibault RICHARD TEAM RHCCOMMENCAL4R22:271701h14:3617824:51
 179th187330-39Niels TAECKENS BTTCANYON10P22:351871h14:4117924:56
 180th184219-29James PUGH #MUSTBEATSI #TWEEDLOVE / PETELOVEORBEA10Y24:493401h14:4618025:01
 181st48630-39James REES porksword racingYT3R21:591221h14:5018125:05
 182nd148530-39Sebastien BAZIN SCOTT8N21:33591h15:0518225:20
 183rd4340-49Ludovic PACAUD SUNNIORSUNN1O21:41741h15:2418325:39
 184th124419-29Vojtech LAUDAT HNIZDIL FACTORY TEAMSPECIALIZED7U22:522231h15:3518425:50
 185th3730-39Thomas GOLLY Malm AttackTRANSITION1V22:512211h15:3718525:52
 186th132730-39Conrad GRABIS SANTA CRUZ7N21:571171h15:3918625:54
 187th93919-29Remi RENAUDIN ALIGOT63LAPIERRE5U23:072511h15:5218726:07
 188th154950+Damian FORSTER West Highland WheelersWHYTE8U23:192741h15:5218826:07
 189th148840-49Luca MAZZONE DUST DEVILSGIANT8W23:343011h16:0518926:20
 190th64430-39Chris THOMPSON GRAVITY ENDURO SOUTH AUSTRALIAINTENSE4P22:061361h16:0719026:22
 191st132030-39Damien LACHENAL ROCKY MOUNTAIN7T22:361911h16:2219126:37
 192nd82730-39Jaymz BOOTH Cake & Cogs Enduro ClubIBIS5U23:052451h16:2519226:40
 193rd172030-39Laurence FIELDING YT9P21:51951h16:2819326:43
 194th185240-49Patrick STÄUBLE Team BrinoTREK10W24:333371h16:3619426:51
 195th187830-39Marcel HÄUPTLI 10N21:47891h16:3919526:54
 196th44519-29Guillaume SIMONET TVTTSPECIALIZED3S22:141511h16:4419626:59
 197th152619-29Thomas RECH Trail HunterCANYON8R23:012401h16:4619727:01
 198th190819-29Louis HARRIS (sen) 10Q22:351891h16:4919827:04
 199th73940-49Marc CASTANE EL CORREDORSANTA CRUZ4X23:302941h16:5719927:12
 200th146730-39Graeme RANSOM SANTA CRUZ8Q22:422051h17:0620027:21
 201st29440-49Gary PROFFITT TEAM SPACE DEBRISCANYON2W22:542281h17:1020127:25
 202nd65419-29Matt HUMPHREY TRANSITION4Q22:161551h17:1120227:26
 203rd72519-29Max FORWARD YT4V23:152691h17:1520327:30
 204th131530-39Nico BRIEN Nox CyclesNOX7M21:43771h17:1920427:34
 205th87140-49James WILLIAMS (vet) MTB SpainGIANT5R22:321811h17:2420527:39
 206th152719-29Hugo FROGER BERTHOUX BIKE PATROLMONTCLARORANGE8R22:522221h17:2520627:40
 207th88019-29Arthur GUERIN COMMENCAL5W23:443111h17:3220727:47
 208th107230-39Christophe CABOCEL OXYGÈNE PSACANYON6V24:053231h17:4720828:02
 209th183440-49Jamie DAVIES (vet) 10N21:52981h17:4920928:04
 210th174440-49David LAWNICZAK CAP D'AIL VTTSCOTT9V23:192751h17:5221028:07
 211st172819-29Boyd GEURTS THEO SCHILDER TWEEWIELERSGIANT9P21:44811h17:5421128:09
 212nd33719-29Damien MCCORMICK GIANT2S21:551111h18:0121228:16
 213rd105630-39Dan PAYNE NEWBREED CULT CREWCOMMENCAL6M21:15221h18:0421328:19
 214th31030-39Billy MARTIN MIDLAND MULISHASANTA CRUZ2U22:371981h18:1221428:27
 215th44230-39Sven GUCKERT Koala SyndicateSPECIALIZED3Q21:41721h18:2221528:37
 216th151730-39Brais GOMEZ RAMILO #NOM?GIANT8T23:172721h18:3021628:45
 217th146630-39Lee TAYLOR (2) TRANSITION8O21:561151h18:3121728:46
 218th149430-39Clement PAPETTI TEAM EMC2COMMENCAL8V23:272911h18:3421828:49
 219th87730-39Stefan CLEMENS Hochwälder BallermännerSPECIALIZED5V23:242831h18:3621928:51
 220th7140-49Davide FIORITO DUST DEVILGIANT1X23:152681h18:3722028:52
 221st28930-39Fabian REHMET Franken RocketsLAST2R21:28451h18:4022128:55
 222nd66530-39Piotr KOPACZ 4Q22:101441h18:4122228:56
 223rd11030-39Daniel GILFOYLE 1W23:012391h18:4222328:57
 224th30719-29Dave HILL (sen) 2X23:192761h18:4822429:03
 225th110130-39Dustin HOFFMANN DIE FANTASTISCHEN VIERCANYON6R22:331831h18:5222529:07
 226th54119-29Amaury GRANDE ZBOUB RACING CORPCOMMENCAL3W23:282921h18:5522629:10
 227th84130-39Jean Fran Cois MEYER EIXTREM / SHEEPSKIN / VTT SAINT SYMPHORIENNICOLAI5P21:521021h19:0422729:19
 228th41719-29James GOULD (2) Team Mitchell CyclesKONA3T22:291741h19:0822829:23
 229th153840-49Dany VANDEWALLE WE RIDE TRAILSSPECIALIZED8W23:383061h19:0922929:24
 230th93719-29Tobias KLEYERLEBER TRIEBWERK 4 CROSS TEAM5O21:49901h19:1023029:25
 231st23640-49Kees Jan VAN DONGEN DIE HERPSE LINKEBÄLLERKONA2T22:161541h19:3623129:51
 232nd122630-39Rob WOOLLEY RNR RACINGYT7M21:44801h19:4923230:04
 233rd65240-49Mark SWINNEY Mikes Bikes AviemoreSPECIALIZED4X23:292931h19:5423330:09
 234th85840-49Jens FORSLUND FÖRENINGEN BYGDSILJUMBACKENMONDRAKER5N21:45831h20:0123430:16
 235th128140-49Martin HARTWIG SANTA CRUZ7W23:403081h20:1823530:33
 236th53219-29Michael ELLIOTT 3U23:062471h20:1923630:34
 237th64350+Roland RUFER TEAM ULLMANN IBISIBIS4T23:022411h20:2223730:37
 238th4230-39Ian MARKS 1W23:082531h20:2923830:44
 239th50430-39Jean Philippe BERTRAND ORBEA3V23:162701h20:3023930:45
 240th173730-39Nicolas THOMAS TONTON'S RIDERKTM9W24:013211h20:3124030:46
 241st143930-39Craig CAIRNS TEAM FLEURSSANA8T23:132611h20:4224130:57
 242nd123740-49James ORSBORN HopleafBIRD7Q22:101461h20:5524231:10
 243rd161630-39Ingmar FISKUS TEAM ELLENBERGERORANGE9V23:262871h20:5824331:13
 244th82630-39Aiden BERRY TEAM DBAP5Q22:211611h21:0424431:19
 245th47319-29Cedric BRUNIE ORBEA3W23:272901h21:0824531:23
 246th190240-49David COPPEJANS CT BIKESHOP TEAMYT10V24:083241h21:1624631:31
 247th82350+Philippe CHARLES KASKOU RIDERSLAPIERRE5S22:502171h21:1724731:32
 248th67230-39Paul WEHRMANN FLYING CZ RIPS4W23:202771h21:1824831:33
 249th112240-49Nicolas MOREAU SPECIALIZED6W24:153291h21:2024931:35
 250th191819-29Romain BARRE TEAM VELOZENTREK10X24:343381h21:2625031:41
 251st90340-49Dominic HIRST PETERBOROUGH MOUNTAIN BIKE RIDERSSALSA5W23:252851h21:2825131:43
 252nd74630-39Colin CRAIG SNKBOX SYNDICATEIBIS4T22:492151h21:2925231:44
 253rd194719-29Arthur PI ROSE10W24:173321h21:3025331:45
 254th132230-39Mark PARRY Walton Street CyclesORANGE7R22:271691h21:3825431:53
 255th91419-29Quentin DUCREUX LAPIERRE5R22:402011h21:4425531:59
 256th88419-29Etienne RIEUCAU CANYON5W23:332991h21:5125632:06
 257th47215-18Clement DIEUMEGARD JARNACVTTGIANT3V23:092551h22:2725732:42
 258th151030-39Pietro MARIORENZI BIKEXTREME RACING TEAMBMC8S23:072521h22:3025832:45
 259th147340-49Kristan OAKLEY LAPIERRE8W23:353031h22:4425932:59
 260th23940-49Shane BENNETT beach boysSANTA CRUZ2N20:5161h23:0326033:18
 261st104150+Guy RIVIERE VTTLTREK6V23:583191h23:0726133:22
 262nd164840-49David HOLMES (opn) WWWYT9W23:533161h23:0826233:23
 263rd189130-39Xavier MORLAES NORCO10S23:232821h23:1726333:32
 264th42930-39Lee JERVIS ORANGE3T22:452121h23:3526433:50
 265th101440-49Mathew WINDLE CHAIN REACTION NUKEPROOFNUKEPROOF6O21:37661h23:3626533:51
 266th103550+Massimiliano GIACUMMO BIKE BUSTERSGT6Q22:191581h23:4226633:57
 267th49950+Brian MAGOR HOWICK MTN BIKE CLUBYT3U22:592321h23:4326733:58
 268th87040-49James WHITFORD MTB SpainYT5T23:002331h23:4926834:04
 269th174530-39Marc MOLONEY LAPIERRE9W23:503151h23:5126934:06
 270th12319-29Eduardo PINILLA NOGUERAS ZIERZORIDERSCOMMENCAL1U22:361921h23:5527034:10
 271st192130-39Darragh MALONEY Summit Mountain BikingGIANT10T23:232811h24:0027134:15
 272nd103240-49Ed THOMPSON Cake & Cogs Enduro ClubYT6U23:433101h24:0127234:16
 273rd142719-29Marc PINDRA SPECIALIZED WORKFOR.CESPECIALIZED8P22:071381h24:0327334:18
 274th32230-39Gianluca BALDIN GIANT2T22:231631h24:4627435:01
 275th10719-29Kaan ERKINAY SCOTT1V22:432071h24:5127535:06
 276th123840-49Mikael KUKKONEN 7Q22:081401h24:5327635:08
 277th143440-49Collin AKERS TEAM FLEURS8R22:522241h24:5527735:10
 278th166630-39Rudi VAN VLIET TREK9U22:361941h25:0327835:18
 279th103140-49Steve REYNOLDS BRUNTWOOD PARK BMX CLUB6X24:313361h25:4127935:56
 280th174619-29Valentin INIGO UNIKBIKE / VCNSPECIALIZED9N21:14211h25:5128036:06
 281st9340-49Dylan WYNNE Team TrunkhettYT1V22:592311h26:0728136:22
 282nd2630-39G.J. GYSBERTS GIANT1Q21:47881h26:1628236:31
 283rd25719-29Ben WALTERS BIKE SHED UKSPECIALIZED2W23:002351h26:1828336:33
 284th43530-39Michael BENNETT (40+) YT3T22:432091h26:5028437:05
 285th49030-39Kenneth MURPHY SANTA CRUZ3X23:322981h27:2828537:43
 286th46140-49Tristan BARDRICK BRUNTWOOD PARK BMX CLUB3X23:302951h29:2828639:43
 287th84740-49Loic BRUTE DE REMUR PORK&LEEKSANTA CRUZ5T23:032421h29:2928739:44
 288th169640-49Anthony BORDRON COMMENCAL9X24:163301h29:4328839:58
 289th80930-39Milan DIMOV Free Riders UnitedSHOCKBLAZE5N21:41751h30:1928940:34
 290th66640-49Mark LINEY SOLE RACERSCOMMENCAL4S22:392001h30:4629041:01
 291st50519-29Giulio GATTOLIN EVIL3S22:241671h30:5029141:05
 292nd128230-39Thibault CASELLA CANYON7X23:493141h31:4329241:58
 293rd145540-49Don KARLE GiantGIANT8X23:593201h32:0829342:23
 294th29730-39David LIENHARD TRANSALPES FACTORY TEAMTRANSALP2O20:5491h32:3629442:51
 295th125240-49Jan WESTPHAL BANSHEE7U23:102561h32:4729543:02
 296th67630-39Dominik ABELE 4S22:351901h32:5029643:05
 297th153930-39Jan SCHERRLE 8V23:222801h32:5029743:05
 299th74040-49Jorge MONEGAL EL CORREDORCOMMENCAL4U23:032431h36:0929946:24
 300th89119-29Florian MESSAGER PLONEIS VTTTREK5X23:473121h39:2930049:44
 301st141240-49Christian DURR 5KFCOMMENCAL8X24:213331h40:2230150:37
 302nd108140-49Paul MCCARTHY Gravity BCLAPIERRE6S22:361951h41:3430251:49
 303rd189830-39Stuart PENNEY ORBEA10V24:093251h43:0830353:23
 304th132130-39Kevin MORELAND Walton Street CyclesKONA7V23:333001h51:073041h01:22
 305th194630-39Janos DOBAI SPECIALIZED10Q22:512192h00:083051h10:23
 42815-18Fabian JEAN FORCAL'CREWSANTA CRUZ3M21:1117
 11740-49Steve IMESON NUKEPROOF1N21:2744
 102040-49Benoît JOURNO BC OSNYSANTA CRUZ6N21:2949
 183640-49Michael MEYER SaltCityRiderALUTECH10M21:3358
 14040-49Matthew BUSHELL CHAMONIX MOUNTAIN BIKINGSANTA CRUZ1Q21:4686
 2830-39Jasper KROES DHC DE VOLHARDINGGT1R21:5092
 82840-49Steven GREGORY (vet) TEAM DBAP5O21:5196
 123540-49Cedric GUY TEAM KYAMASPECIALIZED7N21:52100
 163440-49Roger WILBRAHAM Manchester BMX ClubSANTA CRUZ9Q21:54107
 105340-49Gregor MUIR West Highland WheelersSPECIALIZED6P21:56114
 71319-29Robert SHOTTEL GIANT4P22:01126
 129540-49Chris DAY (vet) REDDITCH BMXNUKEPROOF7P22:05134
 142340-49Andrew HOBBS HOBBIT RACINGCOMMENCAL8O22:05133
 183340-49Kevin WHEATLEY 10O22:11148
 130630-39Julien GREMILLOT ROCKY MOUNTAIN7S22:32182
 129415-18William FUELL REDDITCH BMXSANTA CRUZ7S22:35188
 161219-29Inigo BLAS IGANTZIKO BILTOKIUBIDEA9U22:36193
 67540-49Chris EASTHAM Ride-OnTRANSITION4S22:37196
 193430-39Tom WHITE AT CYCLES10Q22:38199
 149840-49Samuel JACQUET AMSL FREJUSGT8Q22:41203
 3340-49Michiel VAN ZALK DHC DE VOLHARDINGGT1U22:41202
 122340-49Laurent BOURRELLY SPADLUV.COMINTENSE7T22:43206
 26430-39James DUNCAN (mas) THE PARACHUTE REGIMENTORANGE2V22:47214
 88630-39Ralf SCHLADOR TREK5S22:52225
 188615-18Yann HARDY ACSGYT10R22:57229
 89230-39Herr SEBASTIAN Team Cologne BikeSPECIALIZED5T22:57230
 151430-39Ludovic HERBET SANTA CRUZ8S23:11258
 3940-49Alexander HARRIS 1X23:11257
 72840-49Christian DECHER BULLHEAD BIKECUBE4V23:15265
 128840-49Tobias HOERSING TEAM INTIMCONWAY7V23:15267
 141340-49Samuel COLIN LAPIERRE8U23:21279
 43440-49Lee ADAMS Hammoon cyclesSARACEN3W23:26288
 129130-39Sven MEIER TEAM INTIMRADON7W23:34302
 81630-39Patrice FUCHS TREK5X23:47313
 187440-49Franck ANNEBIQUE SVCT SAINT VALERY EN CAUXSANTA CRUZ10V24:10326
Chat with us